Move over the names to see detail results

No Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Pts
1
Tan, Soon Wei Dawson R1 - WIN vs Adabi, Faris Wajdi Fakhrul (12)
R2 - WIN vs Hiu, Jack Yuan (16)
R3 - WIN vs Cheah, Yu Hock Benjamin (2)
R4 - draw Azhar, Muhd Syakir Shazmeer (4)
R5 - WIN vs Sreenivasan, Brandon Tien (6)
R6 - WIN vs Yap, Egin Darrel (7)
R7 - draw Azhar, Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa (3)
win Adabi, Faris Wajdi Fakhrul
win Hiu, Jack Yuan
win Cheah, Yu Hock Benjamin
draw Azhar, Muhd Syakir Shazmeer
win Sreenivasan, Brandon Tien
win Yap, Egin Darrel
draw Azhar, Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa
6.0
2
Cheah, Yu Hock Benjamin R1 - WIN vs Lucas Oh Loon Keat (25)
R2 - WIN vs Sinnapar, Amirthen Yohann (18)
R3 - lost to Tan, Soon Wei Dawson (1)
R4 - WIN vs Lum Chee Keen (24)
R5 - WIN vs Tharation, Prem Kumar (14)
R6 - WIN vs Subramaniam, Sumant (5)
R7 - WIN vs Sreenivasan, Brandon Tien (6)
win Lucas Oh Loon Keat
win Sinnapar, Amirthen Yohann
LOSE Tan, Soon Wei Dawson
win Lum Chee Keen
win Tharation, Prem Kumar
win Subramaniam, Sumant
win Sreenivasan, Brandon Tien
6.0
3
Azhar, Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa R1 - WIN vs Chin, Wen Zhan Ryan (21)
R2 - WIN vs Sinnapar, Aghilan Naythean (20)
R3 - lost to Sreenivasan, Brandon Tien (6)
R4 - WIN vs Mohan, Hariharan (17)
R5 - WIN vs Bin Nasrin, Nayyef Ashyraf (8)
R6 - WIN vs Adabi, Faris Wajdi Fakhrul (12)
R7 - draw Tan, Soon Wei Dawson (1)
win Chin, Wen Zhan Ryan
win Sinnapar, Aghilan Naythean
LOSE Sreenivasan, Brandon Tien
win Mohan, Hariharan
win Bin Nasrin, Nayyef Ashyraf
win Adabi, Faris Wajdi Fakhrul
draw Tan, Soon Wei Dawson
5.5
4
Azhar, Muhd Syakir Shazmeer R1 - WIN vs Annanthan, Shasmitha (35)
R2 - WIN vs Annanthan, Rashwin (10)
R3 - WIN vs Razali, Radzy (13)
R4 - draw Tan, Soon Wei Dawson (1)
R5 - lost to Subramaniam, Sumant (5)
R6 - WIN vs Tharation, Prem Kumar (14)
R7 - WIN vs Su, Weng Yang Joel (15)
win Annanthan, Shasmitha
win Annanthan, Rashwin
win Razali, Radzy
draw Tan, Soon Wei Dawson
LOSE Subramaniam, Sumant
win Tharation, Prem Kumar
win Su, Weng Yang Joel
5.5
5
FM Subramaniam, Sumant R1 - WIN vs Tan, Hougen (33)
R2 - WIN vs Tan, Keigen (11)
R3 - WIN vs Bin Nasrin, Nayyef Ashyraf (8)
R4 - lost to Sreenivasan, Brandon Tien (6)
R5 - WIN vs Azhar, Muhd Syakir Shazmeer (4)
R6 - lost to Cheah, Yu Hock Benjamin (2)
R7 - WIN vs Razali, Radzy (13)
win Tan, Hougen
win Tan, Keigen
win Bin Nasrin, Nayyef Ashyraf
LOSE Sreenivasan, Brandon Tien
win Azhar, Muhd Syakir Shazmeer
LOSE Cheah, Yu Hock Benjamin
win Razali, Radzy
5.0
6
Sreenivasan, Brandon Tien R1 - WIN vs Mohan, Amutha (30)
R2 - WIN vs Vickram, Devan (23)
R3 - WIN vs Azhar, Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa (3)
R4 - WIN vs FM Subramaniam, Sumant (5)
R5 - lost to Tan, Soon Wei Dawson (1)
R6 - WIN vs Su, Weng Yang Joel (15)
R7 - lost to Cheah, Yu Hock Benjamin (2)
win Mohan, Amutha
win Vickram, Devan
win Azhar, Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa
win FM Subramaniam, Sumant
LOSE Tan, Soon Wei Dawson
win Su, Weng Yang Joel
LOSE Cheah, Yu Hock Benjamin
5.0
7
Yap, Egin Darrel R1 - WIN vs Ahmad Othman, Ahmad Omar (36)
R2 - lost to Razali, Radzy (13)
R3 - WIN vs Yahaya, Ahmad Othman (9)
R4 - WIN vs Hiu, Jack Yuan (16)
R5 - WIN vs Shamsuddin, Amirul Rahimi (26)
R6 - lost to Tan, Soon Wei Dawson (1)
R7 - WIN vs Adabi, Faris Wajdi Fakhrul (12)
win Ahmad Othman, Ahmad Omar
LOSE Razali, Radzy
win Yahaya, Ahmad Othman
win Hiu, Jack Yuan
win Shamsuddin, Amirul Rahimi
LOSE Tan, Soon Wei Dawson
win Adabi, Faris Wajdi Fakhrul
5.0
8
Bin Nasrin, Nayyef Ashyraf R1 - WIN vs Lai, Zhi Keith (38)
R2 - WIN vs Hasnul Auzani, Iman Farazey (28)
R3 - lost to FM Subramaniam, Sumant (5)
R4 - WIN vs Razali, Radzy (13)
R5 - lost to Azhar, Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa (3)
R6 - WIN vs Lum Chee Keen (24)
R7 - WIN vs Hiu, Jack Yuan (16)
win Lai, Zhi Keith
win Hasnul Auzani, Iman Farazey
LOSE FM Subramaniam, Sumant
win Razali, Radzy
LOSE Azhar, Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa
win Lum Chee Keen
win Hiu, Jack Yuan
5.0
9
Yahaya, Ahmad Othman R1 - draw Mohd Azmani, Arif Najmi (39)
R2 - WIN vs Lum Chee Keen (24)
R3 - lost to Yap, Egin Darrel (7)
R4 - WIN vs Mustafa Mohammad Said (19)
R5 - lost to Adabi, Faris Wajdi Fakhrul (12)
R6 - WIN vs Chin, Wen Zhan Ryan (21)
R7 - WIN vs Sinnapar, Aghilan Naythean (20)
draw Mohd Azmani, Arif Najmi
win Lum Chee Keen
LOSE Yap, Egin Darrel
win Mustafa Mohammad Said
LOSE Adabi, Faris Wajdi Fakhrul
win Chin, Wen Zhan Ryan
win Sinnapar, Aghilan Naythean
4.5
10
Annanthan, Rashwin R1 - WIN vs Mustafa Mohammad Said (19)
R2 - lost to Azhar, Muhd Syakir Shazmeer (4)
R3 - WIN vs Hassan Hasnul Auzani (29)
R4 - lost to Adabi, Faris Wajdi Fakhrul (12)
R5 - WIN vs Lucas Oh Loon Keat (25)
R6 - draw Vickram, Devan (23)
R7 - WIN vs Shamsuddin, Amirul Rahimi (26)
win Mustafa Mohammad Said
LOSE Azhar, Muhd Syakir Shazmeer
win Hassan Hasnul Auzani
LOSE Adabi, Faris Wajdi Fakhrul
win Lucas Oh Loon Keat
draw Vickram, Devan
win Shamsuddin, Amirul Rahimi
4.5
11
Tan, Keigen R1 - WIN vs Muhd Danish M.Baaden (27)
R2 - lost to FM Subramaniam, Sumant (5)
R3 - WIN vs Hasnul Auzani, Iman Farazey (28)
R4 - WIN vs Tan, Hougen (33)
R5 - lost to Su, Weng Yang Joel (15)
R6 - draw Sinnapar, Aghilan Naythean (20)
R7 - WIN vs Vickram, Devan (23)
win Muhd Danish M.Baaden
LOSE FM Subramaniam, Sumant
win Hasnul Auzani, Iman Farazey
win Tan, Hougen
LOSE Su, Weng Yang Joel
draw Sinnapar, Aghilan Naythean
win Vickram, Devan
4.5
12
Adabi, Faris Wajdi Fakhrul R1 - lost to Tan, Soon Wei Dawson (1)
R2 - WIN vs Muhd Danish M.Baaden (27)
R3 - WIN vs Vickram, Devan (23)
R4 - WIN vs Annanthan, Rashwin (10)
R5 - WIN vs Yahaya, Ahmad Othman (9)
R6 - lost to Azhar, Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa (3)
R7 - lost to Yap, Egin Darrel (7)
LOSE Tan, Soon Wei Dawson
win Muhd Danish M.Baaden
win Vickram, Devan
win Annanthan, Rashwin
win Yahaya, Ahmad Othman
LOSE Azhar, Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa
LOSE Yap, Egin Darrel
4.0
13
Razali, Radzy R1 - WIN vs Prem Kumar, Hanushreeya (42)
R2 - WIN vs Yap, Egin Darrel (7)
R3 - lost to Azhar, Muhd Syakir Shazmeer (4)
R4 - lost to Bin Nasrin, Nayyef Ashyraf (8)
R5 - WIN vs Mustafa Mohammad Said (19)
R6 - WIN vs Shamsuddin, Amirul Rahimi (26)
R7 - lost to FM Subramaniam, Sumant (5)
win Prem Kumar, Hanushreeya
win Yap, Egin Darrel
LOSE Azhar, Muhd Syakir Shazmeer
LOSE Bin Nasrin, Nayyef Ashyraf
win Mustafa Mohammad Said
win Shamsuddin, Amirul Rahimi
LOSE FM Subramaniam, Sumant
4.0
14
Tharation, Prem Kumar R1 - WIN vs Hassan Hasnul Auzani (29)
R2 - WIN vs Talib, Noramri (31)
R3 - WIN vs Mohan, Hariharan (17)
R4 - lost to Su, Weng Yang Joel (15)
R5 - lost to Cheah, Yu Hock Benjamin (2)
R6 - lost to Azhar, Muhd Syakir Shazmeer (4)
R7 - WIN vs Lum Chee Keen (24)
win Hassan Hasnul Auzani
win Talib, Noramri
win Mohan, Hariharan
LOSE Su, Weng Yang Joel
LOSE Cheah, Yu Hock Benjamin
LOSE Azhar, Muhd Syakir Shazmeer
win Lum Chee Keen
4.0
15
Su, Weng Yang Joel R1 - WIN vs Kennedy Chwala (34)
R2 - lost to Mohan, Hariharan (17)
R3 - WIN vs Ahmad Othman, Ahmad Omar (36)
R4 - WIN vs Tharation, Prem Kumar (14)
R5 - WIN vs Tan, Keigen (11)
R6 - lost to Sreenivasan, Brandon Tien (6)
R7 - lost to Azhar, Muhd Syakir Shazmeer (4)
win Kennedy Chwala
LOSE Mohan, Hariharan
win Ahmad Othman, Ahmad Omar
win Tharation, Prem Kumar
win Tan, Keigen
LOSE Sreenivasan, Brandon Tien
LOSE Azhar, Muhd Syakir Shazmeer
4.0
16
Hiu, Jack Yuan R1 - WIN vs Ow Yong Sum Yee (37)
R2 - lost to Tan, Soon Wei Dawson (1)
R3 - WIN vs Kennedy Chwala (34)
R4 - lost to Yap, Egin Darrel (7)
R5 - WIN vs Hassan Hasnul Auzani (29)
R6 - WIN vs Muhd Danish M.Baaden (27)
R7 - lost to Bin Nasrin, Nayyef Ashyraf (8)
win Ow Yong Sum Yee
LOSE Tan, Soon Wei Dawson
win Kennedy Chwala
LOSE Yap, Egin Darrel
win Hassan Hasnul Auzani
win Muhd Danish M.Baaden
LOSE Bin Nasrin, Nayyef Ashyraf
4.0
17
Mohan, Hariharan R1 - WIN vs Rajendaran, Sharvita (41)
R2 - WIN vs Su, Weng Yang Joel (15)
R3 - lost to Tharation, Prem Kumar (14)
R4 - lost to Azhar, Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa (3)
R5 - lost to Lum Chee Keen (24)
R6 - WIN vs Subhash Daniel Moses Ravindran (22)
R7 - WIN vs Mohan, Amutha (30)
win Rajendaran, Sharvita
win Su, Weng Yang Joel
LOSE Tharation, Prem Kumar
LOSE Azhar, Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa
LOSE Lum Chee Keen
win Subhash Daniel Moses Ravindran
win Mohan, Amutha
4.0
18
Sinnapar, Amirthen Yohann R1 - WIN vs Subhash Daniel Moses Ravindran (22)
R2 - lost to Cheah, Yu Hock Benjamin (2)
R3 - lost to Mustafa Mohammad Said (19)
R4 - lost to Lucas Oh Loon Keat (25)
R5 - WIN vs Ow Yong Sum Yee (37)
R6 - WIN vs Hassan Hasnul Auzani (29)
R7 - WIN vs Muhd Danish M.Baaden (27)
win Subhash Daniel Moses Ravindran
LOSE Cheah, Yu Hock Benjamin
LOSE Mustafa Mohammad Said
LOSE Lucas Oh Loon Keat
win Ow Yong Sum Yee
win Hassan Hasnul Auzani
win Muhd Danish M.Baaden
4.0
19
Mustafa Mohammad Said R1 - lost to Annanthan, Rashwin (10)
R2 - WIN vs Annanthan, Shasmitha (35)
R3 - WIN vs Sinnapar, Amirthen Yohann (18)
R4 - lost to Yahaya, Ahmad Othman (9)
R5 - lost to Razali, Radzy (13)
R6 - WIN vs Ahmad Othman, Ahmad Omar (36)
R7 - WIN vs Lucas Oh Loon Keat (25)
LOSE Annanthan, Rashwin
win Annanthan, Shasmitha
win Sinnapar, Amirthen Yohann
LOSE Yahaya, Ahmad Othman
LOSE Razali, Radzy
win Ahmad Othman, Ahmad Omar
win Lucas Oh Loon Keat
4.0
20
Sinnapar, Aghilan Naythean R1 - WIN vs Prem Kumar, Mahaaneetha (40)
R2 - lost to Azhar, Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa (3)
R3 - WIN vs Lucas Oh Loon Keat (25)
R4 - lost to Shamsuddin, Amirul Rahimi (26)
R5 - WIN vs Kennedy Chwala (34)
R6 - draw Tan, Keigen (11)
R7 - lost to Yahaya, Ahmad Othman (9)
win Prem Kumar, Mahaaneetha
LOSE Azhar, Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa
win Lucas Oh Loon Keat
LOSE Shamsuddin, Amirul Rahimi
win Kennedy Chwala
draw Tan, Keigen
LOSE Yahaya, Ahmad Othman
3.5
21
Chin, Wen Zhan Ryan R1 - lost to Azhar, Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa (3)
R2 - WIN vs Ow Yong Sum Yee (37)
R3 - lost to Shamsuddin, Amirul Rahimi (26)
R4 - WIN vs Mohan, Amutha (30)
R5 - draw Subhash Daniel Moses Ravindran (22)
R6 - lost to Yahaya, Ahmad Othman (9)
R7 - WIN vs Kennedy Chwala (34)
LOSE Azhar, Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa
win Ow Yong Sum Yee
LOSE Shamsuddin, Amirul Rahimi
win Mohan, Amutha
draw Subhash Daniel Moses Ravindran
LOSE Yahaya, Ahmad Othman
win Kennedy Chwala
3.5
22
Subhash Daniel Moses Ravindran R1 - lost to Sinnapar, Amirthen Yohann (18)
R2 - lost to Lucas Oh Loon Keat (25)
R3 - WIN vs Ow Yong Sum Yee (37)
R4 - WIN vs Annanthan, Shasmitha (35)
R5 - draw Chin, Wen Zhan Ryan (21)
R6 - lost to Mohan, Hariharan (17)
R7 - WIN vs Tan, Hougen (33)
LOSE Sinnapar, Amirthen Yohann
LOSE Lucas Oh Loon Keat
win Ow Yong Sum Yee
win Annanthan, Shasmitha
draw Chin, Wen Zhan Ryan
LOSE Mohan, Hariharan
win Tan, Hougen
3.5
23
Vickram, Devan
- -
LOSE Sreenivasan, Brandon Tien
LOSE Adabi, Faris Wajdi Fakhrul
win Ahmad Othman, Ahmad Omar
win Mohd Azmani, Arif Najmi
draw Annanthan, Rashwin
LOSE Tan, Keigen
3.5
24
Lum Chee Keen R1 - WIN vs Shamsuddin, Amirul Rahimi (26)
R2 - lost to Yahaya, Ahmad Othman (9)
R3 - WIN vs Talib, Noramri (31)
R4 - lost to Cheah, Yu Hock Benjamin (2)
R5 - WIN vs Mohan, Hariharan (17)
R6 - lost to Bin Nasrin, Nayyef Ashyraf (8)
R7 - lost to Tharation, Prem Kumar (14)
win Shamsuddin, Amirul Rahimi
LOSE Yahaya, Ahmad Othman
win Talib, Noramri
LOSE Cheah, Yu Hock Benjamin
win Mohan, Hariharan
LOSE Bin Nasrin, Nayyef Ashyraf
LOSE Tharation, Prem Kumar
3.0
25
Lucas Oh Loon Keat R1 - lost to Cheah, Yu Hock Benjamin (2)
R2 - WIN vs Subhash Daniel Moses Ravindran (22)
R3 - lost to Sinnapar, Aghilan Naythean (20)
R4 - WIN vs Sinnapar, Amirthen Yohann (18)
R5 - lost to Annanthan, Rashwin (10)
R6 - WIN vs Annanthan, Shasmitha (35)
R7 - lost to Mustafa Mohammad Said (19)
LOSE Cheah, Yu Hock Benjamin
win Subhash Daniel Moses Ravindran
LOSE Sinnapar, Aghilan Naythean
win Sinnapar, Amirthen Yohann
LOSE Annanthan, Rashwin
win Annanthan, Shasmitha
LOSE Mustafa Mohammad Said
3.0
26
Shamsuddin, Amirul Rahimi R1 - lost to Lum Chee Keen (24)
R2 - WIN vs Mohd Azmani, Arif Najmi (39)
R3 - WIN vs Chin, Wen Zhan Ryan (21)
R4 - WIN vs Sinnapar, Aghilan Naythean (20)
R5 - lost to Yap, Egin Darrel (7)
R6 - lost to Razali, Radzy (13)
R7 - lost to Annanthan, Rashwin (10)
LOSE Lum Chee Keen
win Mohd Azmani, Arif Najmi
win Chin, Wen Zhan Ryan
win Sinnapar, Aghilan Naythean
LOSE Yap, Egin Darrel
LOSE Razali, Radzy
LOSE Annanthan, Rashwin
3.0
27
Muhd Danish M.Baaden R1 - lost to Tan, Keigen (11)
R2 - lost to Adabi, Faris Wajdi Fakhrul (12)
R3 - WIN vs Rajendaran, Sharvita (41)
R4 - WIN vs Hasnul Auzani, Iman Farazey (28)
R5 - WIN vs Tan, Hougen (33)
R6 - lost to Hiu, Jack Yuan (16)
R7 - lost to Sinnapar, Amirthen Yohann (18)
LOSE Tan, Keigen
LOSE Adabi, Faris Wajdi Fakhrul
win Rajendaran, Sharvita
win Hasnul Auzani, Iman Farazey
win Tan, Hougen
LOSE Hiu, Jack Yuan
LOSE Sinnapar, Amirthen Yohann
3.0
28
Hasnul Auzani, Iman Farazey R1 - draw Zainuddin, Azizul Azlan (43)
R2 - lost to Bin Nasrin, Nayyef Ashyraf (8)
R3 - lost to Tan, Keigen (11)
R4 - lost to Muhd Danish M.Baaden (27)
R5 - WIN vs Sinnapar, Aghalya Tianna (32)
R6 - lost to Mohan, Amutha (30)
R7 - WIN vs Ahmad Othman, Ahmad Omar (36)
draw Zainuddin, Azizul Azlan
LOSE Bin Nasrin, Nayyef Ashyraf
LOSE Tan, Keigen
LOSE Muhd Danish M.Baaden
win Sinnapar, Aghalya Tianna
LOSE Mohan, Amutha
win Ahmad Othman, Ahmad Omar
3.0
29
Hassan Hasnul Auzani R1 - lost to Tharation, Prem Kumar (14)
R2 - WIN vs Prem Kumar, Mahaaneetha (40)
R3 - lost to Annanthan, Rashwin (10)
R4 - WIN vs Sinnapar, Aghalya Tianna (32)
R5 - lost to Hiu, Jack Yuan (16)
R6 - lost to Sinnapar, Amirthen Yohann (18)
R7 - WIN vs Mohd Azmani, Arif Najmi (39)
LOSE Tharation, Prem Kumar
win Prem Kumar, Mahaaneetha
LOSE Annanthan, Rashwin
win Sinnapar, Aghalya Tianna
LOSE Hiu, Jack Yuan
LOSE Sinnapar, Amirthen Yohann
win Mohd Azmani, Arif Najmi
3.0
30
Mohan, Amutha R1 - lost to Sreenivasan, Brandon Tien (6)
R2 - lost to Tan, Hougen (33)
R3 - WIN vs Prem Kumar, Hanushreeya (42)
R4 - lost to Chin, Wen Zhan Ryan (21)
R5 - WIN vs Talib, Noramri (31)
R6 - WIN vs Hasnul Auzani, Iman Farazey (28)
R7 - lost to Mohan, Hariharan (17)
LOSE Sreenivasan, Brandon Tien
LOSE Tan, Hougen
win Prem Kumar, Hanushreeya
LOSE Chin, Wen Zhan Ryan
win Talib, Noramri
win Hasnul Auzani, Iman Farazey
LOSE Mohan, Hariharan
3.0
31
Talib, Noramri R1 - WIN vs Sinnapar, Aghalya Tianna (32)
R2 - lost to Tharation, Prem Kumar (14)
R3 - lost to Lum Chee Keen (24)
R4 - lost to Kennedy Chwala (34)
R5 - lost to Mohan, Amutha (30)
R6 - WIN vs Mohd Azmani, Arif Najmi (39)
R7 - WIN vs Lai, Zhi Keith (38)
win Sinnapar, Aghalya Tianna
LOSE Tharation, Prem Kumar
LOSE Lum Chee Keen
LOSE Kennedy Chwala
LOSE Mohan, Amutha
win Mohd Azmani, Arif Najmi
win Lai, Zhi Keith
3.0
32
Sinnapar, Aghalya Tianna R1 - lost to Talib, Noramri (31)
R2 - WIN vs Lai, Zhi Keith (38)
R3 - lost to Tan, Hougen (33)
R4 - lost to Hassan Hasnul Auzani (29)
R5 - lost to Hasnul Auzani, Iman Farazey (28)
R6 - WIN vs Prem Kumar, Mahaaneetha (40)
R7 - WIN vs Annanthan, Shasmitha (35)
LOSE Talib, Noramri
win Lai, Zhi Keith
LOSE Tan, Hougen
LOSE Hassan Hasnul Auzani
LOSE Hasnul Auzani, Iman Farazey
win Prem Kumar, Mahaaneetha
win Annanthan, Shasmitha
3.0
33
Tan, Hougen R1 - lost to FM Subramaniam, Sumant (5)
R2 - WIN vs Mohan, Amutha (30)
R3 - WIN vs Sinnapar, Aghalya Tianna (32)
R4 - lost to Tan, Keigen (11)
R5 - lost to Muhd Danish M.Baaden (27)
R6 - draw Kennedy Chwala (34)
R7 - lost to Subhash Daniel Moses Ravindran (22)
LOSE FM Subramaniam, Sumant
win Mohan, Amutha
win Sinnapar, Aghalya Tianna
LOSE Tan, Keigen
LOSE Muhd Danish M.Baaden
draw Kennedy Chwala
LOSE Subhash Daniel Moses Ravindran
2.5
34
Kennedy Chwala R1 - lost to Su, Weng Yang Joel (15)
R2 - WIN vs Rajendaran, Sharvita (41)
R3 - lost to Hiu, Jack Yuan (16)
R4 - WIN vs Talib, Noramri (31)
R5 - lost to Sinnapar, Aghilan Naythean (20)
R6 - draw Tan, Hougen (33)
R7 - lost to Chin, Wen Zhan Ryan (21)
LOSE Su, Weng Yang Joel
win Rajendaran, Sharvita
LOSE Hiu, Jack Yuan
win Talib, Noramri
LOSE Sinnapar, Aghilan Naythean
draw Tan, Hougen
LOSE Chin, Wen Zhan Ryan
2.5
35
Annanthan, Shasmitha R1 - lost to Azhar, Muhd Syakir Shazmeer (4)
R2 - lost to Mustafa Mohammad Said (19)
R3 - WIN vs Mohd Azmani, Arif Najmi (39)
R4 - lost to Subhash Daniel Moses Ravindran (22)
R5 - WIN vs Prem Kumar, Hanushreeya (42)
R6 - lost to Lucas Oh Loon Keat (25)
R7 - lost to Sinnapar, Aghalya Tianna (32)
LOSE Azhar, Muhd Syakir Shazmeer
LOSE Mustafa Mohammad Said
win Mohd Azmani, Arif Najmi
LOSE Subhash Daniel Moses Ravindran
win Prem Kumar, Hanushreeya
LOSE Lucas Oh Loon Keat
LOSE Sinnapar, Aghalya Tianna
2.0
36
Ahmad Othman, Ahmad Omar R1 - lost to Yap, Egin Darrel (7)
R2 - WIN vs Prem Kumar, Hanushreeya (42)
R3 - lost to Su, Weng Yang Joel (15)
R4 - lost to Vickram, Devan (23)
R5 - WIN vs Prem Kumar, Mahaaneetha (40)
R6 - lost to Mustafa Mohammad Said (19)
R7 - lost to Hasnul Auzani, Iman Farazey (28)
LOSE Yap, Egin Darrel
win Prem Kumar, Hanushreeya
LOSE Su, Weng Yang Joel
LOSE Vickram, Devan
win Prem Kumar, Mahaaneetha
LOSE Mustafa Mohammad Said
LOSE Hasnul Auzani, Iman Farazey
2.0
37
Ow Yong Sum Yee R1 - lost to Hiu, Jack Yuan (16)
R2 - lost to Chin, Wen Zhan Ryan (21)
R3 - lost to Subhash Daniel Moses Ravindran (22)
R4 - WIN vs Rajendaran, Sharvita (41)
R5 - lost to Sinnapar, Amirthen Yohann (18)
R6 - lost to Lai, Zhi Keith (38)
R7 - WIN vs Prem Kumar, Hanushreeya (42)
LOSE Hiu, Jack Yuan
LOSE Chin, Wen Zhan Ryan
LOSE Subhash Daniel Moses Ravindran
win Rajendaran, Sharvita
LOSE Sinnapar, Amirthen Yohann
LOSE Lai, Zhi Keith
win Prem Kumar, Hanushreeya
2.0
38
Lai, Zhi Keith R1 - lost to Bin Nasrin, Nayyef Ashyraf (8)
R2 - lost to Sinnapar, Aghalya Tianna (32)
R3 - lost to Prem Kumar, Mahaaneetha (40)
R4 - lost to Prem Kumar, Hanushreeya (42)
R5 - WIN vs Rajendaran, Sharvita (41)
R6 - WIN vs Ow Yong Sum Yee (37)
R7 - lost to Talib, Noramri (31)
LOSE Bin Nasrin, Nayyef Ashyraf
LOSE Sinnapar, Aghalya Tianna
LOSE Prem Kumar, Mahaaneetha
LOSE Prem Kumar, Hanushreeya
win Rajendaran, Sharvita
win Ow Yong Sum Yee
LOSE Talib, Noramri
2.0
39
Mohd Azmani, Arif Najmi R1 - draw Yahaya, Ahmad Othman (9)
R2 - lost to Shamsuddin, Amirul Rahimi (26)
R3 - lost to Annanthan, Shasmitha (35)
R4 - WIN vs Prem Kumar, Mahaaneetha (40)
R5 - lost to Vickram, Devan (23)
R6 - lost to Talib, Noramri (31)
R7 - lost to Hassan Hasnul Auzani (29)
draw Yahaya, Ahmad Othman
LOSE Shamsuddin, Amirul Rahimi
LOSE Annanthan, Shasmitha
win Prem Kumar, Mahaaneetha
LOSE Vickram, Devan
LOSE Talib, Noramri
LOSE Hassan Hasnul Auzani
1.5
40
Prem Kumar, Mahaaneetha R1 - lost to Sinnapar, Aghilan Naythean (20)
R2 - lost to Hassan Hasnul Auzani (29)
R3 - WIN vs Lai, Zhi Keith (38)
R4 - lost to Mohd Azmani, Arif Najmi (39)
R5 - lost to Ahmad Othman, Ahmad Omar (36)
R6 - lost to Sinnapar, Aghalya Tianna (32)
R7 - draw Rajendaran, Sharvita (41)
LOSE Sinnapar, Aghilan Naythean
LOSE Hassan Hasnul Auzani
win Lai, Zhi Keith
LOSE Mohd Azmani, Arif Najmi
LOSE Ahmad Othman, Ahmad Omar
LOSE Sinnapar, Aghalya Tianna
draw Rajendaran, Sharvita
1.5
41
Rajendaran, Sharvita R1 - lost to Mohan, Hariharan (17)
R2 - lost to Kennedy Chwala (34)
R3 - lost to Muhd Danish M.Baaden (27)
R4 - lost to Ow Yong Sum Yee (37)
R5 - lost to Lai, Zhi Keith (38)
R6 - WIN vs Prem Kumar, Hanushreeya (42)
R7 - draw Prem Kumar, Mahaaneetha (40)
LOSE Mohan, Hariharan
LOSE Kennedy Chwala
LOSE Muhd Danish M.Baaden
LOSE Ow Yong Sum Yee
LOSE Lai, Zhi Keith
win Prem Kumar, Hanushreeya
draw Prem Kumar, Mahaaneetha
1.5
42
Prem Kumar, Hanushreeya R1 - lost to Razali, Radzy (13)
R2 - lost to Ahmad Othman, Ahmad Omar (36)
R3 - lost to Mohan, Amutha (30)
R4 - WIN vs Lai, Zhi Keith (38)
R5 - lost to Annanthan, Shasmitha (35)
R6 - lost to Rajendaran, Sharvita (41)
R7 - lost to Ow Yong Sum Yee (37)
LOSE Razali, Radzy
LOSE Ahmad Othman, Ahmad Omar
LOSE Mohan, Amutha
win Lai, Zhi Keith
LOSE Annanthan, Shasmitha
LOSE Rajendaran, Sharvita
LOSE Ow Yong Sum Yee
1.0
43
Zainuddin, Azizul Azlan R1-- R2-- R3-- R4-- R5-- R6-- R7--
0.0