Move over the names to see detail results

No Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pts
1
Mahmood Mohd Ezmi R1 - WIN vs Advika Vinai (84)
R2 - WIN vs Tan Yi Xun (47)
R3 - WIN vs Mohd Kamal Eldin Hakimi (22)
R4 - draw Sahadi Ahmad Zulhilmi (14)
R5 - WIN vs Aminuddin Nur Faiqah (17)
R6 - WIN vs Ariff Syawal Aqmar Shahrir (3)
R7 - WIN vs Koh Chia Ping (6)
R8 - draw Razmi Muhd Firdaus (4)
win Advika Vinai
win Tan Yi Xun
win Mohd Kamal Eldin Hakimi
draw Sahadi Ahmad Zulhilmi
win Aminuddin Nur Faiqah
win Ariff Syawal Aqmar Shahrir
win Koh Chia Ping
draw Razmi Muhd Firdaus
7.0
2
Noor Akbar Daniel Iskandar R1 - WIN vs Abd Jalil Fatih Nor Sahariah (25)
R2 - WIN vs Razmi Muhd Firdaus (4)
R3 - lost to Sahadi Ahmad Zulhilmi (14)
R4 - WIN vs Talib Noramri (85)
R5 - WIN vs Hj Sapuan Ngasiman (48)
R6 - WIN vs Zulkippli Iskandar Haikal (19)
R7 - WIN vs Parthasarathi Rishikesh (20)
R8 - draw Ariff Syawal Aqmar Shahrir (3)
win Abd Jalil Fatih Nor Sahariah
win Razmi Muhd Firdaus
LOSE Sahadi Ahmad Zulhilmi
win Talib Noramri
win Hj Sapuan Ngasiman
win Zulkippli Iskandar Haikal
win Parthasarathi Rishikesh
draw Ariff Syawal Aqmar Shahrir
6.5
3
Ariff Syawal Aqmar Shahrir R1 - WIN vs Edy Farahdisa (73)
R2 - WIN vs Khairil Aswan Ahmad Zaeem Zhafran (21)
R3 - WIN vs Razali Radzy (86)
R4 - WIN vs Mohd Faizal Anas Syazwan (7)
R5 - WIN vs Ching Kim Lye (44)
R6 - lost to Mahmood Mohd Ezmi (1)
R7 - WIN vs Mohd Derawi Khairulasmawi (8)
R8 - draw Noor Akbar Daniel Iskandar (2)
win Edy Farahdisa
win Khairil Aswan Ahmad Zaeem Zhafran
win Razali Radzy
win Mohd Faizal Anas Syazwan
win Ching Kim Lye
LOSE Mahmood Mohd Ezmi
win Mohd Derawi Khairulasmawi
draw Noor Akbar Daniel Iskandar
6.5
4
Razmi Muhd Firdaus R1 - WIN vs Mohd Iqbal Muhd Iman Lutfi (71)
R2 - lost to Noor Akbar Daniel Iskandar (2)
R3 - WIN vs Edy Farahdisa (73)
R4 - WIN vs Mohd Nazri Mohd Amar Zakwan (61)
R5 - WIN vs Khor Boon Yaw (35)
R6 - WIN vs Ahmad Johari Mohd Firdaus (10)
R7 - WIN vs Kamaruzaman Norazwan (11)
R8 - draw Mahmood Mohd Ezmi (1)
win Mohd Iqbal Muhd Iman Lutfi
LOSE Noor Akbar Daniel Iskandar
win Edy Farahdisa
win Mohd Nazri Mohd Amar Zakwan
win Khor Boon Yaw
win Ahmad Johari Mohd Firdaus
win Kamaruzaman Norazwan
draw Mahmood Mohd Ezmi
6.5
5
Farizal Muhd Fikri R1 - WIN vs Edy Disa Talitha Maritza (98)
R2 - WIN vs Sinnapar Amirthen Yohann (45)
R3 - lost to Zulkippli Iskandar Haikal (19)
R4 - WIN vs Balan Praneal (40)
R5 - draw Khakan Najaf (15)
R6 - WIN vs Lim Sin Leong (62)
R7 - WIN vs Mohd Faizal Anas Syazwan (7)
R8 - WIN vs Mohd Razid Muhd Norusydi (16)
win Edy Disa Talitha Maritza
win Sinnapar Amirthen Yohann
LOSE Zulkippli Iskandar Haikal
win Balan Praneal
draw Khakan Najaf
win Lim Sin Leong
win Mohd Faizal Anas Syazwan
win Mohd Razid Muhd Norusydi
6.5
6
Koh Chia Ping R1 - WIN vs Ahmad Zahari Farah Nursyazana (88)
R2 - WIN vs Said Kushairi (28)
R3 - WIN vs Rahim Mohd Raimi (13)
R4 - draw Mohd Derawi Khairulasmawi (8)
R5 - WIN vs Mohd Razid Muhd Norusydi (16)
R6 - WIN vs Sahadi Ahmad Zulhilmi (14)
R7 - lost to Mahmood Mohd Ezmi (1)
R8 - draw Muthukumar Mukesh (9)
win Ahmad Zahari Farah Nursyazana
win Said Kushairi
win Rahim Mohd Raimi
draw Mohd Derawi Khairulasmawi
win Mohd Razid Muhd Norusydi
win Sahadi Ahmad Zulhilmi
LOSE Mahmood Mohd Ezmi
draw Muthukumar Mukesh
6.0
7
Mohd Faizal Anas Syazwan R1 - draw Mesnan Muhd Akmal (101)
R2 - WIN vs Parthasarathi Rishikesh (20)
R3 - WIN vs Abu Kasim Kamar Dani (23)
R4 - lost to Ariff Syawal Aqmar Shahrir (3)
R5 - WIN vs Shahar Uzair (65)
R6 - WIN vs Lye Jiun Yin (32)
R7 - lost to Farizal Muhd Fikri (5)
R8 - WIN vs Zulkippli Iskandar Haikal (19)
draw Mesnan Muhd Akmal
win Parthasarathi Rishikesh
win Abu Kasim Kamar Dani
LOSE Ariff Syawal Aqmar Shahrir
win Shahar Uzair
win Lye Jiun Yin
LOSE Farizal Muhd Fikri
win Zulkippli Iskandar Haikal
6.0
8
Mohd Derawi Khairulasmawi R1 - WIN vs Firdaus Muhd Arif (50)
R2 - WIN vs Lee Jia Jun (38)
R3 - WIN vs Hj Sapuan Ngasiman (48)
R4 - draw Koh Chia Ping (6)
R5 - draw Zulkippli Iskandar Haikal (19)
R6 - WIN vs Chin Chee Boon (34)
R7 - lost to Ariff Syawal Aqmar Shahrir (3)
R8 - WIN vs Khairil Aswan Ahmad Zaeem Zhafran (21)
win Firdaus Muhd Arif
win Lee Jia Jun
win Hj Sapuan Ngasiman
draw Koh Chia Ping
draw Zulkippli Iskandar Haikal
win Chin Chee Boon
LOSE Ariff Syawal Aqmar Shahrir
win Khairil Aswan Ahmad Zaeem Zhafran
6.0
9
AIM Muthukumar Mukesh R1 - WIN vs Mohd Razali Rayn (68)
R2 - draw Lye Jiun Yin (32)
R3 - WIN vs Muhd Farid Syafiq Azizi (26)
R4 - lost to Aminuddin Nur Faiqah (17)
R5 - WIN vs Lee Jia Yi (63)
R6 - WIN vs Ravi Shangkar Ravichanthar (33)
R7 - WIN vs Sahadi Ahmad Zulhilmi (14)
R8 - draw Koh Chia Ping (6)
win Mohd Razali Rayn
draw Lye Jiun Yin
win Muhd Farid Syafiq Azizi
LOSE Aminuddin Nur Faiqah
win Lee Jia Yi
win Ravi Shangkar Ravichanthar
win Sahadi Ahmad Zulhilmi
draw Koh Chia Ping
6.0
10
Ahmad Johari Mohd Firdaus R1 - draw Ampalus Jahadi (53)
R2 - WIN vs Vinai Gopalakrishnan (51)
R3 - WIN vs Lee Jia Yi (63)
R4 - draw Lye Jiun Yin (32)
R5 - WIN vs Tan Wei Ting (18)
R6 - lost to Razmi Muhd Firdaus (4)
R7 - WIN vs Tan Yi Xun (47)
R8 - WIN vs Ahmad Mohd Nazmi (24)
draw Ampalus Jahadi
win Vinai Gopalakrishnan
win Lee Jia Yi
draw Lye Jiun Yin
win Tan Wei Ting
LOSE Razmi Muhd Firdaus
win Tan Yi Xun
win Ahmad Mohd Nazmi
6.0
11
Kamaruzaman Norazwan R1 - WIN vs Elangovan Darrshan (95)
R2 - WIN vs Talib Noramri (85)
R3 - WIN vs Ahmad Mohd Nazmi (24)
R4 - lost to Ching Kim Lye (44)
R5 - WIN vs Sinnapar Amirthen Yohann (45)
R6 - WIN vs Khairil Aswan Ahmad Zaeem Zhafran (21)
R7 - lost to Razmi Muhd Firdaus (4)
R8 - WIN vs Parthasarathi Rishikesh (20)
win Elangovan Darrshan
win Talib Noramri
win Ahmad Mohd Nazmi
LOSE Ching Kim Lye
win Sinnapar Amirthen Yohann
win Khairil Aswan Ahmad Zaeem Zhafran
LOSE Razmi Muhd Firdaus
win Parthasarathi Rishikesh
6.0
12
Salehuddin Aidyl Syazwan R1 - WIN vs Mohd Rafizan Muhd Aiman (79)
R2 - draw Ravi Shangkar Ravichanthar (33)
R3 - WIN vs Siddharth Sai (64)
R4 - draw Zulkippli Iskandar Haikal (19)
R5 - lost to Lye Jiun Yin (32)
R6 - WIN vs Abd Jalil Fatih Nor Sahariah (25)
R7 - WIN vs Muhd Farid Syafiq Azizi (26)
R8 - WIN vs Mohd Kamal Eldin Hakimi (22)
win Mohd Rafizan Muhd Aiman
draw Ravi Shangkar Ravichanthar
win Siddharth Sai
draw Zulkippli Iskandar Haikal
LOSE Lye Jiun Yin
win Abd Jalil Fatih Nor Sahariah
win Muhd Farid Syafiq Azizi
win Mohd Kamal Eldin Hakimi
6.0
13
Rahim Mohd Raimi R1 - WIN vs Mat Yunus Nurul Alia Nasuha (70)
R2 - WIN vs Mohd Nazri Mohd Amar Zakwan (61)
R3 - lost to Koh Chia Ping (6)
R4 - WIN vs Che Ku Husin Che Ku Amirul Syafiq (46)
R5 - lost to Parthasarathi Rishikesh (20)
R6 - WIN vs Siddharth Sai (64)
R7 - WIN vs Chin Chee Boon (34)
R8 - WIN vs Abu Kasim Kamar Dani (23)
win Mat Yunus Nurul Alia Nasuha
win Mohd Nazri Mohd Amar Zakwan
LOSE Koh Chia Ping
win Che Ku Husin Che Ku Amirul Syafiq
LOSE Parthasarathi Rishikesh
win Siddharth Sai
win Chin Chee Boon
win Abu Kasim Kamar Dani
6.0
14
Sahadi Ahmad Zulhilmi R1 - WIN vs Gimir Suinah (76)
R2 - WIN vs Kemarol Zaman Nuriman Haftka (66)
R3 - WIN vs Noor Akbar Daniel Iskandar (2)
R4 - draw Mahmood Mohd Ezmi (1)
R5 - WIN vs Lim Sin Leong (62)
R6 - lost to Koh Chia Ping (6)
R7 - lost to AIM Muthukumar Mukesh (9)
R8 - WIN vs Muhammad Haziman Aiman (37)
win Gimir Suinah
win Kemarol Zaman Nuriman Haftka
win Noor Akbar Daniel Iskandar
draw Mahmood Mohd Ezmi
win Lim Sin Leong
LOSE Koh Chia Ping
LOSE AIM Muthukumar Mukesh
win Muhammad Haziman Aiman
5.5
15
Khakan Najaf R1 - lost to Mohd Kamal Eldin Hakimi (22)
R2 - WIN vs Tan Chin Chye (30)
R3 - WIN vs Sinnapar Aghilan Naythean (27)
R4 - WIN vs Razali Radzy (86)
R5 - draw Farizal Muhd Fikri (5)
R6 - WIN vs Khor Boon Yaw (35)
R7 - lost to Mohd Razid Muhd Norusydi (16)
R8 - WIN vs Lye Jiun Yin (32)
LOSE Mohd Kamal Eldin Hakimi
win Tan Chin Chye
win Sinnapar Aghilan Naythean
win Razali Radzy
draw Farizal Muhd Fikri
win Khor Boon Yaw
LOSE Mohd Razid Muhd Norusydi
win Lye Jiun Yin
5.5
16
Mohd Razid Muhd Norusydi R1 - WIN vs Mohd Hakim Muhd Hafiy Hakim (92)
R2 - WIN vs Yahaya Muhd Nurihsan (52)
R3 - WIN vs Ravi Shangkar Ravichanthar (33)
R4 - draw Lim Sin Leong (62)
R5 - lost to Koh Chia Ping (6)
R6 - WIN vs Aminuddin Nur Faiqah (17)
R7 - WIN vs Khakan Najaf (15)
R8 - lost to Farizal Muhd Fikri (5)
win Mohd Hakim Muhd Hafiy Hakim
win Yahaya Muhd Nurihsan
win Ravi Shangkar Ravichanthar
draw Lim Sin Leong
LOSE Koh Chia Ping
win Aminuddin Nur Faiqah
win Khakan Najaf
LOSE Farizal Muhd Fikri
5.5
17
Aminuddin Nur Faiqah R1 - WIN vs Khairulasmawi Harith (94)
R2 - draw Siddharth Sai (64)
R3 - WIN vs Muhammad Haziman Aiman (37)
R4 - WIN vs AIM Muthukumar Mukesh (9)
R5 - lost to Mahmood Mohd Ezmi (1)
R6 - lost to Mohd Razid Muhd Norusydi (16)
R7 - WIN vs Mohd Yasin Bakar (39)
R8 - WIN vs Ching Kim Lye (44)
win Khairulasmawi Harith
draw Siddharth Sai
win Muhammad Haziman Aiman
win AIM Muthukumar Mukesh
LOSE Mahmood Mohd Ezmi
LOSE Mohd Razid Muhd Norusydi
win Mohd Yasin Bakar
win Ching Kim Lye
5.5
18
Tan Wei Ting R1 - WIN vs Mohd Nor Hasli Muhd Norhaziq Iman (67)
R2 - lost to Khor Boon Yaw (35)
R3 - WIN vs Firdaus Muhd Arif (50)
R4 - WIN vs Tharsika Prushotman-G (89)
R5 - lost to Ahmad Johari Mohd Firdaus (10)
R6 - WIN vs Mohd Fadzli Muhd Hakim (36)
R7 - draw Lye Jiun Yin (32)
R8 - WIN vs Ravi Shangkar Ravichanthar (33)
win Mohd Nor Hasli Muhd Norhaziq Iman
LOSE Khor Boon Yaw
win Firdaus Muhd Arif
win Tharsika Prushotman-G
LOSE Ahmad Johari Mohd Firdaus
win Mohd Fadzli Muhd Hakim
draw Lye Jiun Yin
win Ravi Shangkar Ravichanthar
5.5
19
Zulkippli Iskandar Haikal R1 - WIN vs M. Baaden Muhd Danish (75)
R2 - WIN vs Mohd Fadzli Muhd Hakim (36)
R3 - WIN vs Farizal Muhd Fikri (5)
R4 - draw Salehuddin Aidyl Syazwan (12)
R5 - draw Mohd Derawi Khairulasmawi (8)
R6 - lost to Noor Akbar Daniel Iskandar (2)
R7 - WIN vs Sinnapar Aghilan Naythean (27)
R8 - lost to Mohd Faizal Anas Syazwan (7)
win M. Baaden Muhd Danish
win Mohd Fadzli Muhd Hakim
win Farizal Muhd Fikri
draw Salehuddin Aidyl Syazwan
draw Mohd Derawi Khairulasmawi
LOSE Noor Akbar Daniel Iskandar
win Sinnapar Aghilan Naythean
LOSE Mohd Faizal Anas Syazwan
5.0
20
Parthasarathi Rishikesh R1 - WIN vs Edy Disa Khairunnisa (58)
R2 - lost to Mohd Faizal Anas Syazwan (7)
R3 - WIN vs Thambisamy Mamtaa (90)
R4 - WIN vs Said Kushairi (28)
R5 - WIN vs Rahim Mohd Raimi (13)
R6 - WIN vs Ching Kim Lye (44)
R7 - lost to Noor Akbar Daniel Iskandar (2)
R8 - lost to Kamaruzaman Norazwan (11)
win Edy Disa Khairunnisa
LOSE Mohd Faizal Anas Syazwan
win Thambisamy Mamtaa
win Said Kushairi
win Rahim Mohd Raimi
win Ching Kim Lye
LOSE Noor Akbar Daniel Iskandar
LOSE Kamaruzaman Norazwan
5.0
21
Khairil Aswan Ahmad Zaeem Zhafran R1 - draw Norhisan Fariza Nazira (103)
R2 - lost to Ariff Syawal Aqmar Shahrir (3)
R3 - WIN vs Mat Yunus Nurul Alia Nasuha (70)
R4 - WIN vs Vinai Gopalakrishnan (51)
R5 - WIN vs Abu Kasim Kamar Dani (23)
R6 - lost to Kamaruzaman Norazwan (11)
R7 - WIN vs Ching Kim Lye (44)
R8 - lost to Mohd Derawi Khairulasmawi (8)
draw Norhisan Fariza Nazira
LOSE Ariff Syawal Aqmar Shahrir
win Mat Yunus Nurul Alia Nasuha
win Vinai Gopalakrishnan
win Abu Kasim Kamar Dani
LOSE Kamaruzaman Norazwan
win Ching Kim Lye
LOSE Mohd Derawi Khairulasmawi
5.0
22
Mohd Kamal Eldin Hakimi R1 - WIN vs Khakan Najaf (15)
R2 - WIN vs Che Ku Husin Che Ku Amirul Syafiq (46)
R3 - lost to Mahmood Mohd Ezmi (1)
R4 - lost to Chin Chee Boon (34)
R5 - WIN vs Abd Majed Mohd Nadzrin (74)
R6 - WIN vs Velmurugan Aaruraan (55)
R7 - WIN vs Said Kushairi (28)
R8 - lost to Salehuddin Aidyl Syazwan (12)
win Khakan Najaf
win Che Ku Husin Che Ku Amirul Syafiq
LOSE Mahmood Mohd Ezmi
LOSE Chin Chee Boon
win Abd Majed Mohd Nadzrin
win Velmurugan Aaruraan
win Said Kushairi
LOSE Salehuddin Aidyl Syazwan
5.0
23
Abu Kasim Kamar Dani R1 - WIN vs Chin Alice (57)
R2 - WIN vs Sinnapar Aghilan Naythean (27)
R3 - lost to Mohd Faizal Anas Syazwan (7)
R4 - WIN vs Kemarol Zaman Nuriman Haftka (66)
R5 - lost to Khairil Aswan Ahmad Zaeem Zhafran (21)
R6 - WIN vs Lee Jia Jun (38)
R7 - WIN vs Sinnapar Amirthen Yohann (45)
R8 - lost to Rahim Mohd Raimi (13)
win Chin Alice
win Sinnapar Aghilan Naythean
LOSE Mohd Faizal Anas Syazwan
win Kemarol Zaman Nuriman Haftka
LOSE Khairil Aswan Ahmad Zaeem Zhafran
win Lee Jia Jun
win Sinnapar Amirthen Yohann
LOSE Rahim Mohd Raimi
5.0
24
Ahmad Mohd Nazmi R1 - WIN vs Md Abdullah Nurafiqah (93)
R2 - WIN vs Sevillano Winnielyn (29)
R3 - lost to Kamaruzaman Norazwan (11)
R4 - WIN vs Mohd Fadzli Muhd Hakim (36)
R5 - lost to Chin Chee Boon (34)
R6 - WIN vs Mohd Nazri Mohd Amar Zakwan (61)
R7 - WIN vs Nazli Syam Naim Azraie (49)
R8 - lost to Ahmad Johari Mohd Firdaus (10)
win Md Abdullah Nurafiqah
win Sevillano Winnielyn
LOSE Kamaruzaman Norazwan
win Mohd Fadzli Muhd Hakim
LOSE Chin Chee Boon
win Mohd Nazri Mohd Amar Zakwan
win Nazli Syam Naim Azraie
LOSE Ahmad Johari Mohd Firdaus
5.0
25
Abd Jalil Fatih Nor Sahariah R1 - lost to Noor Akbar Daniel Iskandar (2)
R2 - WIN vs Mohd Iqbal Muhd Iman Lutfi (71)
R3 - lost to Tharsika Prushotman-G (89)
R4 - WIN vs Mohd Nor Hasli Muhd Norhaziq Iman (67)
R5 - WIN vs Tan Chin Chye (30)
R6 - lost to Salehuddin Aidyl Syazwan (12)
R7 - WIN vs Rishikesh Siddharth (69)
R8 - WIN vs Sinnapar Amirthen Yohann (45)
LOSE Noor Akbar Daniel Iskandar
win Mohd Iqbal Muhd Iman Lutfi
LOSE Tharsika Prushotman-G
win Mohd Nor Hasli Muhd Norhaziq Iman
win Tan Chin Chye
LOSE Salehuddin Aidyl Syazwan
win Rishikesh Siddharth
win Sinnapar Amirthen Yohann
5.0
26
Muhd Farid Syafiq Azizi R1 - WIN vs Anas Najiha (91)
R2 - lost to Chong Hao Ern (87)
R3 - lost to AIM Muthukumar Mukesh (9)
R4 - WIN vs Firdaus Muhd Arif (50)
R5 - WIN vs Thambisamy Mamtaa (90)
R6 - WIN vs Tan Wei Yuan (31)
R7 - lost to Salehuddin Aidyl Syazwan (12)
R8 - WIN vs Nazli Syam Naim Azraie (49)
win Anas Najiha
LOSE Chong Hao Ern
LOSE AIM Muthukumar Mukesh
win Firdaus Muhd Arif
win Thambisamy Mamtaa
win Tan Wei Yuan
LOSE Salehuddin Aidyl Syazwan
win Nazli Syam Naim Azraie
5.0
27
Sinnapar Aghilan Naythean R1 - WIN vs Nazli Syam Naim Azraie (49)
R2 - lost to Abu Kasim Kamar Dani (23)
R3 - lost to Khakan Najaf (15)
R4 - WIN vs Khairulasmawi Zharfan (97)
R5 - WIN vs Sagir Muhd Luqman Hakim (56)
R6 - WIN vs Shahar Uzair (65)
R7 - lost to Zulkippli Iskandar Haikal (19)
R8 - WIN vs Yahaya Muhd Nurihsan (52)
win Nazli Syam Naim Azraie
LOSE Abu Kasim Kamar Dani
LOSE Khakan Najaf
win Khairulasmawi Zharfan
win Sagir Muhd Luqman Hakim
win Shahar Uzair
LOSE Zulkippli Iskandar Haikal
win Yahaya Muhd Nurihsan
5.0
28
Said Kushairi R1 - WIN vs Nambiar Yaush Paul (60)
R2 - lost to Koh Chia Ping (6)
R3 - WIN vs Khairulasmawi Zharfan (97)
R4 - lost to Parthasarathi Rishikesh (20)
R5 - WIN vs Che Ku Husin Che Ku Amirul Syafiq (46)
R6 - WIN vs Abd Rahim Nurul Syazwani (72)
R7 - lost to Mohd Kamal Eldin Hakimi (22)
R8 - WIN vs Vinai Gopalakrishnan (51)
win Nambiar Yaush Paul
LOSE Koh Chia Ping
win Khairulasmawi Zharfan
LOSE Parthasarathi Rishikesh
win Che Ku Husin Che Ku Amirul Syafiq
win Abd Rahim Nurul Syazwani
LOSE Mohd Kamal Eldin Hakimi
win Vinai Gopalakrishnan
5.0
29
Sevillano Winnielyn R1 - WIN vs Balan Praneal (40)
R2 - lost to Ahmad Mohd Nazmi (24)
R3 - draw Velmurugan Aaruraan (55)
R4 - lost to Lee Jia Yi (63)
R5 - draw Abd Rashid Muhd Syafiq (41)
R6 - WIN vs Anas Najiha (91)
R7 - WIN vs Abd Rahim Nurul Syazwani (72)
R8 - draw Lim Sin Leong (62)
win Balan Praneal
LOSE Ahmad Mohd Nazmi
draw Velmurugan Aaruraan
LOSE Lee Jia Yi
draw Abd Rashid Muhd Syafiq
win Anas Najiha
win Abd Rahim Nurul Syazwani
draw Lim Sin Leong
5.0
30
Tan Chin Chye R1 - lost to Mohd Nazri Mohd Amar Zakwan (61)
R2 - lost to Khakan Najaf (15)
R3 - WIN vs Ampalus Jahadi (53)
R4 - WIN vs Edy Farahdisa (73)
R5 - lost to Abd Jalil Fatih Nor Sahariah (25)
R6 - WIN vs Gimir Suinah (76)
R7 - WIN vs Chin Alice (57)
R8 - WIN vs Prushotman Vissnupriya (54)
LOSE Mohd Nazri Mohd Amar Zakwan
LOSE Khakan Najaf
win Ampalus Jahadi
win Edy Farahdisa
LOSE Abd Jalil Fatih Nor Sahariah
win Gimir Suinah
win Chin Alice
win Prushotman Vissnupriya
5.0
31
Tan Wei Yuan R1 - WIN vs Shahar Uzair (65)
R2 - lost to Lim Sin Leong (62)
R3 - lost to Mohd Nazri Mohd Amar Zakwan (61)
R4 - WIN vs Mat Yunus Nurul Alia Nasuha (70)
R5 - WIN vs Vinai Gopalakrishnan (51)
R6 - lost to Muhd Farid Syafiq Azizi (26)
R7 - WIN vs Mohd Rafizan Muhd Ashraf (77)
R8 - WIN vs Tan Yi Xun (47)
win Shahar Uzair
LOSE Lim Sin Leong
LOSE Mohd Nazri Mohd Amar Zakwan
win Mat Yunus Nurul Alia Nasuha
win Vinai Gopalakrishnan
LOSE Muhd Farid Syafiq Azizi
win Mohd Rafizan Muhd Ashraf
win Tan Yi Xun
5.0
32
Lye Jiun Yin R1 - WIN vs Abd Rashid Muhd Syafiq (41)
R2 - draw AIM Muthukumar Mukesh (9)
R3 - WIN vs Mohd Yasin Bakar (39)
R4 - draw Ahmad Johari Mohd Firdaus (10)
R5 - WIN vs Salehuddin Aidyl Syazwan (12)
R6 - lost to Mohd Faizal Anas Syazwan (7)
R7 - draw Tan Wei Ting (18)
R8 - lost to Khakan Najaf (15)
win Abd Rashid Muhd Syafiq
draw AIM Muthukumar Mukesh
win Mohd Yasin Bakar
draw Ahmad Johari Mohd Firdaus
win Salehuddin Aidyl Syazwan
LOSE Mohd Faizal Anas Syazwan
draw Tan Wei Ting
LOSE Khakan Najaf
4.5
33
Ravi Shangkar Ravichanthar R1 - WIN vs Abd Majed Mohd Nadzrin (74)
R2 - draw Salehuddin Aidyl Syazwan (12)
R3 - lost to Mohd Razid Muhd Norusydi (16)
R4 - WIN vs Muhammad Haziman Aiman (37)
R5 - WIN vs Mohd Yasin Bakar (39)
R6 - lost to AIM Muthukumar Mukesh (9)
R7 - WIN vs Hj Sapuan Ngasiman (48)
R8 - lost to Tan Wei Ting (18)
win Abd Majed Mohd Nadzrin
draw Salehuddin Aidyl Syazwan
LOSE Mohd Razid Muhd Norusydi
win Muhammad Haziman Aiman
win Mohd Yasin Bakar
LOSE AIM Muthukumar Mukesh
win Hj Sapuan Ngasiman
LOSE Tan Wei Ting
4.5
34
AFM Chin Chee Boon R1 - draw Zaini Mohd Aidil (104)
R2 - lost to Ching Kim Lye (44)
R3 - WIN vs Sagir Muhd Luqman Hakim (56)
R4 - WIN vs Mohd Kamal Eldin Hakimi (22)
R5 - WIN vs Ahmad Mohd Nazmi (24)
R6 - lost to Mohd Derawi Khairulasmawi (8)
R7 - lost to Rahim Mohd Raimi (13)
R8 - draw Zaini Muhd Amiruddin (42)
draw Zaini Mohd Aidil
LOSE Ching Kim Lye
win Sagir Muhd Luqman Hakim
win Mohd Kamal Eldin Hakimi
win Ahmad Mohd Nazmi
LOSE Mohd Derawi Khairulasmawi
LOSE Rahim Mohd Raimi
draw Zaini Muhd Amiruddin
4.5
35
Khor Boon Yaw R1 - WIN vs Abd Rahim Nurul Syazwani (72)
R2 - WIN vs Tan Wei Ting (18)
R3 - lost to Ching Kim Lye (44)
R4 - WIN vs Prushotman Vissnupriya (54)
R5 - lost to Razmi Muhd Firdaus (4)
R6 - lost to Khakan Najaf (15)
R7 - WIN vs Che Ku Husin Che Ku Amirul Syafiq (46)
R8 - draw Lee Jia Jun (38)
win Abd Rahim Nurul Syazwani
win Tan Wei Ting
LOSE Ching Kim Lye
win Prushotman Vissnupriya
LOSE Razmi Muhd Firdaus
LOSE Khakan Najaf
win Che Ku Husin Che Ku Amirul Syafiq
draw Lee Jia Jun
4.5
36
Mohd Fadzli Muhd Hakim R1 - WIN vs Gan Jing Khai (43)
R2 - lost to Zulkippli Iskandar Haikal (19)
R3 - WIN vs Tan Yi Xun (47)
R4 - lost to Ahmad Mohd Nazmi (24)
R5 - draw Talib Noramri (85)
R6 - lost to Tan Wei Ting (18)
R7 - draw Balan Praneal (40)
R8 - WIN vs Siddharth Sai (64)
win Gan Jing Khai
LOSE Zulkippli Iskandar Haikal
win Tan Yi Xun
LOSE Ahmad Mohd Nazmi
draw Talib Noramri
LOSE Tan Wei Ting
draw Balan Praneal
win Siddharth Sai
4.5
37
Muhammad Haziman Aiman R1 - draw Zaini Muhd Amiruddin (42)
R2 - draw Bakal Mohd Bakri (99)
R3 - lost to Aminuddin Nur Faiqah (17)
R4 - lost to Ravi Shangkar Ravichanthar (33)
R5 - WIN vs Ampalus Jahadi (53)
R6 - WIN vs Lee Jia Yi (63)
R7 - WIN vs Lim Sin Leong (62)
R8 - lost to Sahadi Ahmad Zulhilmi (14)
draw Zaini Muhd Amiruddin
draw Bakal Mohd Bakri
LOSE Aminuddin Nur Faiqah
LOSE Ravi Shangkar Ravichanthar
win Ampalus Jahadi
win Lee Jia Yi
win Lim Sin Leong
LOSE Sahadi Ahmad Zulhilmi
4.5
38
Lee Jia Jun R1 - WIN vs Sinnapar Aghalya Tianna (59)
R2 - lost to Mohd Derawi Khairulasmawi (8)
R3 - lost to Rishikesh Siddharth (69)
R4 - WIN vs Mohd Iqbal Muhd Iman Lutfi (71)
R5 - WIN vs Tharsika Prushotman-G (89)
R6 - lost to Abu Kasim Kamar Dani (23)
R7 - WIN vs Sagir Muhd Luqman Hakim (56)
R8 - draw Khor Boon Yaw (35)
win Sinnapar Aghalya Tianna
LOSE Mohd Derawi Khairulasmawi
LOSE Rishikesh Siddharth
win Mohd Iqbal Muhd Iman Lutfi
win Tharsika Prushotman-G
LOSE Abu Kasim Kamar Dani
win Sagir Muhd Luqman Hakim
draw Khor Boon Yaw
4.5
39
Mohd Yasin Bakar R1 - draw Lee Jia Yi (63)
R2 - WIN vs Ampalus Jahadi (53)
R3 - lost to Lye Jiun Yin (32)
R4 - WIN vs Yahaya Muhd Nurihsan (52)
R5 - lost to Ravi Shangkar Ravichanthar (33)
R6 - WIN vs Mohd Razali Rayn (68)
R7 - lost to Aminuddin Nur Faiqah (17)
R8 - WIN vs Abd Rahim Nurul Syazwani (72)
draw Lee Jia Yi
win Ampalus Jahadi
LOSE Lye Jiun Yin
win Yahaya Muhd Nurihsan
LOSE Ravi Shangkar Ravichanthar
win Mohd Razali Rayn
LOSE Aminuddin Nur Faiqah
win Abd Rahim Nurul Syazwani
4.5
40
Balan Praneal R1 - lost to Sevillano Winnielyn (29)
R2 - WIN vs Md Abdullah Nurafiqah (93)
R3 - WIN vs Muhd Mohd Shamrie Alwis (80)
R4 - lost to Farizal Muhd Fikri (5)
R5 - lost to Rishikesh Siddharth (69)
R6 - WIN vs Sinnapar Aghalya Tianna (59)
R7 - draw Mohd Fadzli Muhd Hakim (36)
R8 - WIN vs Mohd Nazri Mohd Amar Zakwan (61)
LOSE Sevillano Winnielyn
win Md Abdullah Nurafiqah
win Muhd Mohd Shamrie Alwis
LOSE Farizal Muhd Fikri
LOSE Rishikesh Siddharth
win Sinnapar Aghalya Tianna
draw Mohd Fadzli Muhd Hakim
win Mohd Nazri Mohd Amar Zakwan
4.5
41
Abd Rashid Muhd Syafiq R1 - lost to Lye Jiun Yin (32)
R2 - WIN vs Mohd Razali Rayn (68)
R3 - lost to Vinai Gopalakrishnan (51)
R4 - lost to Nazli Syam Naim Azraie (49)
R5 - draw Sevillano Winnielyn (29)
R6 - WIN vs Elangovan Soorrya (83)
R7 - WIN vs Yaakub Muhd Amirul (82)
R8 - WIN vs Kemarol Zaman Nuriman Haftka (66)
LOSE Lye Jiun Yin
win Mohd Razali Rayn
LOSE Vinai Gopalakrishnan
LOSE Nazli Syam Naim Azraie
draw Sevillano Winnielyn
win Elangovan Soorrya
win Yaakub Muhd Amirul
win Kemarol Zaman Nuriman Haftka
4.5
42
Zaini Muhd Amiruddin R1 - draw Muhammad Haziman Aiman (37)
R2 - lost to Lee Jia Yi (63)
R3 - WIN vs Tan Li Shuen Abby (78)
R4 - draw Siddharth Sai (64)
R5 - lost to Abd Rahim Nurul Syazwani (72)
R6 - WIN vs M. Baaden Muhd Danish (75)
R7 - WIN vs Mohd Iqbal Muhd Iman Lutfi (71)
R8 - draw AFM Chin Chee Boon (34)
draw Muhammad Haziman Aiman
LOSE Lee Jia Yi
win Tan Li Shuen Abby
draw Siddharth Sai
LOSE Abd Rahim Nurul Syazwani
win M. Baaden Muhd Danish
win Mohd Iqbal Muhd Iman Lutfi
draw AFM Chin Chee Boon
4.5
43
Gan Jing Khai R1 - lost to Mohd Fadzli Muhd Hakim (36)
R2 - WIN vs M. Baaden Muhd Danish (75)
R3 - lost to Che Ku Husin Che Ku Amirul Syafiq (46)
R4 - draw Velmurugan Aaruraan (55)
R5 - lost to Mohd Razali Rayn (68)
R6 - WIN vs Khairulasmawi Harith (94)
R7 - WIN vs Mohd Nor Hasli Muhd Norhaziq Iman (67)
R8 - WIN vs Shahar Uzair (65)
LOSE Mohd Fadzli Muhd Hakim
win M. Baaden Muhd Danish
LOSE Che Ku Husin Che Ku Amirul Syafiq
draw Velmurugan Aaruraan
LOSE Mohd Razali Rayn
win Khairulasmawi Harith
win Mohd Nor Hasli Muhd Norhaziq Iman
win Shahar Uzair
4.5
44
Ching Kim Lye R1 - WIN vs Khairulasmawi Zharfan (97)
R2 - WIN vs AFM Chin Chee Boon (34)
R3 - WIN vs Khor Boon Yaw (35)
R4 - WIN vs Kamaruzaman Norazwan (11)
R5 - lost to Ariff Syawal Aqmar Shahrir (3)
R6 - lost to Parthasarathi Rishikesh (20)
R7 - lost to Khairil Aswan Ahmad Zaeem Zhafran (21)
R8 - lost to Aminuddin Nur Faiqah (17)
win Khairulasmawi Zharfan
win AFM Chin Chee Boon
win Khor Boon Yaw
win Kamaruzaman Norazwan
LOSE Ariff Syawal Aqmar Shahrir
LOSE Parthasarathi Rishikesh
LOSE Khairil Aswan Ahmad Zaeem Zhafran
LOSE Aminuddin Nur Faiqah
4.0
45
Sinnapar Amirthen Yohann R1 - WIN vs Muhd Mohd Shamrie Alwis (80)
R2 - lost to Farizal Muhd Fikri (5)
R3 - WIN vs Mohd Hakim Muhd Hafiy Hakim (92)
R4 - WIN vs Yaakub Muhd Amirul (82)
R5 - lost to Kamaruzaman Norazwan (11)
R6 - WIN vs Yahaya Muhd Nurihsan (52)
R7 - lost to Abu Kasim Kamar Dani (23)
R8 - lost to Abd Jalil Fatih Nor Sahariah (25)
win Muhd Mohd Shamrie Alwis
LOSE Farizal Muhd Fikri
win Mohd Hakim Muhd Hafiy Hakim
win Yaakub Muhd Amirul
LOSE Kamaruzaman Norazwan
win Yahaya Muhd Nurihsan
LOSE Abu Kasim Kamar Dani
LOSE Abd Jalil Fatih Nor Sahariah
4.0
46
Che Ku Husin Che Ku Amirul Syafiq R1 - draw Bakal Mohd Bakri (99)
R2 - lost to Mohd Kamal Eldin Hakimi (22)
R3 - WIN vs Gan Jing Khai (43)
R4 - lost to Rahim Mohd Raimi (13)
R5 - lost to Said Kushairi (28)
R6 - WIN vs Tharsika Prushotman-G (89)
R7 - lost to Khor Boon Yaw (35)
R8 - WIN vs Mohd Razali Rayn (68)
draw Bakal Mohd Bakri
LOSE Mohd Kamal Eldin Hakimi
win Gan Jing Khai
LOSE Rahim Mohd Raimi
LOSE Said Kushairi
win Tharsika Prushotman-G
LOSE Khor Boon Yaw
win Mohd Razali Rayn
4.0
47
Tan Yi Xun R1 - WIN vs Mohd Rafizan Muhd Ashraf (77)
R2 - lost to Mahmood Mohd Ezmi (1)
R3 - lost to Mohd Fadzli Muhd Hakim (36)
R4 - WIN vs Md Abdullah Nurafiqah (93)
R5 - WIN vs Chin Alice (57)
R6 - WIN vs Rishikesh Siddharth (69)
R7 - lost to Ahmad Johari Mohd Firdaus (10)
R8 - lost to Tan Wei Yuan (31)
win Mohd Rafizan Muhd Ashraf
LOSE Mahmood Mohd Ezmi
LOSE Mohd Fadzli Muhd Hakim
win Md Abdullah Nurafiqah
win Chin Alice
win Rishikesh Siddharth
LOSE Ahmad Johari Mohd Firdaus
LOSE Tan Wei Yuan
4.0
48
Hj Sapuan Ngasiman R1 - WIN vs Misnan Emir Muhammad Aisy (81)
R2 - WIN vs Yaakub Muhd Amirul (82)
R3 - lost to Mohd Derawi Khairulasmawi (8)
R4 - WIN vs Rishikesh Siddharth (69)
R5 - lost to Noor Akbar Daniel Iskandar (2)
win Misnan Emir Muhammad Aisy
win Yaakub Muhd Amirul
LOSE Mohd Derawi Khairulasmawi
win Rishikesh Siddharth
LOSE Noor Akbar Daniel Iskandar
- -
LOSE Ravi Shangkar Ravichanthar
win Mat Yunus Nurul Alia Nasuha
4.0
49
Nazli Syam Naim Azraie R1 - lost to Sinnapar Aghilan Naythean (27)
R2 - WIN vs Chin Alice (57)
R3 - lost to Kemarol Zaman Nuriman Haftka (66)
R4 - WIN vs Abd Rashid Muhd Syafiq (41)
R5 - WIN vs Edy Disa Khairunnisa (58)
R6 - WIN vs Prushotman Vissnupriya (54)
R7 - lost to Ahmad Mohd Nazmi (24)
R8 - lost to Muhd Farid Syafiq Azizi (26)
LOSE Sinnapar Aghilan Naythean
win Chin Alice
LOSE Kemarol Zaman Nuriman Haftka
win Abd Rashid Muhd Syafiq
win Edy Disa Khairunnisa
win Prushotman Vissnupriya
LOSE Ahmad Mohd Nazmi
LOSE Muhd Farid Syafiq Azizi
4.0
50
Firdaus Muhd Arif R1 - lost to Mohd Derawi Khairulasmawi (8)
R2 - WIN vs Sinnapar Aghalya Tianna (59)
R3 - lost to Tan Wei Ting (18)
R4 - lost to Muhd Farid Syafiq Azizi (26)
R5 - lost to Nambiar Yaush Paul (60)
R6 - WIN vs Mohd Rafizan Muhd Aiman (79)
R7 - WIN vs Muhd Mohd Shamrie Alwis (80)
R8 - WIN vs Tan Li Shuen Abby (78)
LOSE Mohd Derawi Khairulasmawi
win Sinnapar Aghalya Tianna
LOSE Tan Wei Ting
LOSE Muhd Farid Syafiq Azizi
LOSE Nambiar Yaush Paul
win Mohd Rafizan Muhd Aiman
win Muhd Mohd Shamrie Alwis
win Tan Li Shuen Abby
4.0
51
Vinai Gopalakrishnan R1 - WIN vs Thambisamy Mamtaa (90)
R2 - lost to Ahmad Johari Mohd Firdaus (10)
R3 - WIN vs Abd Rashid Muhd Syafiq (41)
R4 - lost to Khairil Aswan Ahmad Zaeem Zhafran (21)
R5 - lost to Tan Wei Yuan (31)
R6 - WIN vs Ahmad Zahari Farah Nursyazana (88)
R7 - WIN vs Velmurugan Aaruraan (55)
R8 - lost to Said Kushairi (28)
win Thambisamy Mamtaa
LOSE Ahmad Johari Mohd Firdaus
win Abd Rashid Muhd Syafiq
LOSE Khairil Aswan Ahmad Zaeem Zhafran
LOSE Tan Wei Yuan
win Ahmad Zahari Farah Nursyazana
win Velmurugan Aaruraan
LOSE Said Kushairi
4.0
52
Yahaya Muhd Nurihsan R1 - draw Sreenivasan Lucas Ren (100)
R2 - lost to Mohd Razid Muhd Norusydi (16)
R3 - WIN vs Ahmad Zahari Farah Nursyazana (88)
R4 - lost to Mohd Yasin Bakar (39)
R5 - WIN vs Kemarol Zaman Nuriman Haftka (66)
R6 - lost to Sinnapar Amirthen Yohann (45)
R7 - WIN vs Lee Jia Yi (63)
R8 - lost to Sinnapar Aghilan Naythean (27)
draw Sreenivasan Lucas Ren
LOSE Mohd Razid Muhd Norusydi
win Ahmad Zahari Farah Nursyazana
LOSE Mohd Yasin Bakar
win Kemarol Zaman Nuriman Haftka
LOSE Sinnapar Amirthen Yohann
win Lee Jia Yi
LOSE Sinnapar Aghilan Naythean
4.0
53
Ampalus Jahadi R1 - draw Ahmad Johari Mohd Firdaus (10)
R2 - lost to Mohd Yasin Bakar (39)
R3 - lost to Tan Chin Chye (30)
R4 - WIN vs Elangovan Soorrya (83)
R5 - lost to Muhammad Haziman Aiman (37)
R6 - draw Yaakub Muhd Amirul (82)
R7 - WIN vs Misnan Emir Muhammad Aisy (81)
R8 - WIN vs M. Baaden Muhd Danish (75)
draw Ahmad Johari Mohd Firdaus
LOSE Mohd Yasin Bakar
LOSE Tan Chin Chye
win Elangovan Soorrya
LOSE Muhammad Haziman Aiman
draw Yaakub Muhd Amirul
win Misnan Emir Muhammad Aisy
win M. Baaden Muhd Danish
4.0
54
Prushotman Vissnupriya R1 - lost to Sagir Muhd Luqman Hakim (56)
R2 - draw Mesnan Muhd Akmal (101)
R3 - WIN vs Mohd Rafizan Muhd Ashraf (77)
R4 - lost to Khor Boon Yaw (35)
R5 - WIN vs Muhd Mohd Shamrie Alwis (80)
R6 - lost to Nazli Syam Naim Azraie (49)
R7 - WIN vs Nambiar Yaush Paul (60)
R8 - lost to Tan Chin Chye (30)
LOSE Sagir Muhd Luqman Hakim
draw Mesnan Muhd Akmal
win Mohd Rafizan Muhd Ashraf
LOSE Khor Boon Yaw
win Muhd Mohd Shamrie Alwis
LOSE Nazli Syam Naim Azraie
win Nambiar Yaush Paul
LOSE Tan Chin Chye
4.0
55
Velmurugan Aaruraan R1 - lost to Yaakub Muhd Amirul (82)
R2 - WIN vs Misnan Emir Muhammad Aisy (81)
R3 - draw Sevillano Winnielyn (29)
R4 - draw Gan Jing Khai (43)
R5 - draw Razali Radzy (86)
R6 - lost to Mohd Kamal Eldin Hakimi (22)
R7 - lost to Vinai Gopalakrishnan (51)
R8 - WIN vs Mohd Rafizan Muhd Ashraf (77)
LOSE Yaakub Muhd Amirul
win Misnan Emir Muhammad Aisy
draw Sevillano Winnielyn
draw Gan Jing Khai
draw Razali Radzy
LOSE Mohd Kamal Eldin Hakimi
LOSE Vinai Gopalakrishnan
win Mohd Rafizan Muhd Ashraf
4.0
56
Sagir Muhd Luqman Hakim R1 - WIN vs Prushotman Vissnupriya (54)
R2 - lost to Razali Radzy (86)
R3 - lost to AFM Chin Chee Boon (34)
R4 - WIN vs Ahmad Zahari Farah Nursyazana (88)
R5 - lost to Sinnapar Aghilan Naythean (27)
R6 - WIN vs Abd Majed Mohd Nadzrin (74)
R7 - lost to Lee Jia Jun (38)
R8 - WIN vs Gimir Suinah (76)
win Prushotman Vissnupriya
LOSE Razali Radzy
LOSE AFM Chin Chee Boon
win Ahmad Zahari Farah Nursyazana
LOSE Sinnapar Aghilan Naythean
win Abd Majed Mohd Nadzrin
LOSE Lee Jia Jun
win Gimir Suinah
4.0
57
Chin Alice R1 - lost to Abu Kasim Kamar Dani (23)
R2 - lost to Nazli Syam Naim Azraie (49)
R3 - WIN vs Mohd Rafizan Muhd Aiman (79)
R4 - WIN vs Tan Li Shuen Abby (78)
R5 - lost to Tan Yi Xun (47)
R6 - draw Razali Radzy (86)
R7 - lost to Tan Chin Chye (30)
R8 - WIN vs Rishikesh Siddharth (69)
LOSE Abu Kasim Kamar Dani
LOSE Nazli Syam Naim Azraie
win Mohd Rafizan Muhd Aiman
win Tan Li Shuen Abby
LOSE Tan Yi Xun
draw Razali Radzy
LOSE Tan Chin Chye
win Rishikesh Siddharth
4.0
58
Edy Disa Khairunnisa R1 - lost to Parthasarathi Rishikesh (20)
R2 - lost to Mat Yunus Nurul Alia Nasuha (70)
R3 - WIN vs Mohd Asrul Izzat Naura Auni Nasuha (96)
R4 - WIN vs Misnan Emir Muhammad Aisy (81)
R5 - lost to Nazli Syam Naim Azraie (49)
R6 - draw Mohd Nor Hasli Muhd Norhaziq Iman (67)
R7 - draw Mohd Razali Rayn (68)
R8 - WIN vs Mohd Iqbal Muhd Iman Lutfi (71)
LOSE Parthasarathi Rishikesh
LOSE Mat Yunus Nurul Alia Nasuha
win Mohd Asrul Izzat Naura Auni Nasuha
win Misnan Emir Muhammad Aisy
LOSE Nazli Syam Naim Azraie
draw Mohd Nor Hasli Muhd Norhaziq Iman
draw Mohd Razali Rayn
win Mohd Iqbal Muhd Iman Lutfi
4.0
59
Sinnapar Aghalya Tianna R1 - lost to Lee Jia Jun (38)
R2 - lost to Firdaus Muhd Arif (50)
R3 - WIN vs Khairulasmawi Harith (94)
R4 - lost to Mohd Razali Rayn (68)
R5 - WIN vs Mat Yunus Nurul Alia Nasuha (70)
R6 - lost to Balan Praneal (40)
R7 - WIN vs Anas Najiha (91)
R8 - WIN vs Edy Farahdisa (73)
LOSE Lee Jia Jun
LOSE Firdaus Muhd Arif
win Khairulasmawi Harith
LOSE Mohd Razali Rayn
win Mat Yunus Nurul Alia Nasuha
LOSE Balan Praneal
win Anas Najiha
win Edy Farahdisa
4.0
60
Nambiar Yaush Paul R1 - lost to Said Kushairi (28)
R2 - lost to Ahmad Zahari Farah Nursyazana (88)
R3 - WIN vs Gimir Suinah (76)
R4 - lost to Abd Majed Mohd Nadzrin (74)
R5 - WIN vs Firdaus Muhd Arif (50)
R6 - WIN vs Thambisamy Mamtaa (90)
R7 - lost to Prushotman Vissnupriya (54)
R8 - WIN vs Elangovan Soorrya (83)
LOSE Said Kushairi
LOSE Ahmad Zahari Farah Nursyazana
win Gimir Suinah
LOSE Abd Majed Mohd Nadzrin
win Firdaus Muhd Arif
win Thambisamy Mamtaa
LOSE Prushotman Vissnupriya
win Elangovan Soorrya
4.0
61
Mohd Nazri Mohd Amar Zakwan R1 - WIN vs Tan Chin Chye (30)
R2 - lost to Rahim Mohd Raimi (13)
R3 - WIN vs Tan Wei Yuan (31)
R4 - lost to Razmi Muhd Firdaus (4)
R5 - draw Chong Hao Ern (87)
R6 - lost to Ahmad Mohd Nazmi (24)
R7 - draw Siddharth Sai (64)
R8 - lost to Balan Praneal (40)
win Tan Chin Chye
LOSE Rahim Mohd Raimi
win Tan Wei Yuan
LOSE Razmi Muhd Firdaus
draw Chong Hao Ern
LOSE Ahmad Mohd Nazmi
draw Siddharth Sai
LOSE Balan Praneal
3.5
62
Lim Sin Leong R1 - WIN vs Elangovan Soorrya (83)
R2 - WIN vs Tan Wei Yuan (31)
R3 - WIN vs Chong Hao Ern (87)
R4 - draw Mohd Razid Muhd Norusydi (16)
R5 - lost to Sahadi Ahmad Zulhilmi (14)
R6 - lost to Farizal Muhd Fikri (5)
R7 - lost to Muhammad Haziman Aiman (37)
R8 - lost to Sevillano Winnielyn (29)
win Elangovan Soorrya
win Tan Wei Yuan
win Chong Hao Ern
draw Mohd Razid Muhd Norusydi
LOSE Sahadi Ahmad Zulhilmi
LOSE Farizal Muhd Fikri
LOSE Muhammad Haziman Aiman
LOSE Sevillano Winnielyn
3.5
63
Lee Jia Yi R1 - draw Mohd Yasin Bakar (39)
R2 - WIN vs Zaini Muhd Amiruddin (42)
R3 - lost to Ahmad Johari Mohd Firdaus (10)
R4 - WIN vs Sevillano Winnielyn (29)
R5 - lost to AIM Muthukumar Mukesh (9)
R6 - lost to Muhammad Haziman Aiman (37)
R7 - lost to Yahaya Muhd Nurihsan (52)
R8 - WIN vs Yaakub Muhd Amirul (82)
draw Mohd Yasin Bakar
win Zaini Muhd Amiruddin
LOSE Ahmad Johari Mohd Firdaus
win Sevillano Winnielyn
LOSE AIM Muthukumar Mukesh
LOSE Muhammad Haziman Aiman
LOSE Yahaya Muhd Nurihsan
win Yaakub Muhd Amirul
3.5
64
Siddharth Sai R1 - WIN vs Tharsika Prushotman-G (89)
R2 - draw Aminuddin Nur Faiqah (17)
R3 - lost to Salehuddin Aidyl Syazwan (12)
R4 - draw Zaini Muhd Amiruddin (42)
R5 - WIN vs Yaakub Muhd Amirul (82)
R6 - lost to Rahim Mohd Raimi (13)
R7 - draw Mohd Nazri Mohd Amar Zakwan (61)
R8 - lost to Mohd Fadzli Muhd Hakim (36)
win Tharsika Prushotman-G
draw Aminuddin Nur Faiqah
LOSE Salehuddin Aidyl Syazwan
draw Zaini Muhd Amiruddin
win Yaakub Muhd Amirul
LOSE Rahim Mohd Raimi
draw Mohd Nazri Mohd Amar Zakwan
LOSE Mohd Fadzli Muhd Hakim
3.5
65
Shahar Uzair R1 - lost to Tan Wei Yuan (31)
R2 - WIN vs Elangovan Soorrya (83)
R3 - WIN vs Abd Majed Mohd Nadzrin (74)
R4 - WIN vs Chong Hao Ern (87)
R5 - lost to Mohd Faizal Anas Syazwan (7)
R6 - lost to Sinnapar Aghilan Naythean (27)
R7 - draw Kemarol Zaman Nuriman Haftka (66)
R8 - lost to Gan Jing Khai (43)
LOSE Tan Wei Yuan
win Elangovan Soorrya
win Abd Majed Mohd Nadzrin
win Chong Hao Ern
LOSE Mohd Faizal Anas Syazwan
LOSE Sinnapar Aghilan Naythean
draw Kemarol Zaman Nuriman Haftka
LOSE Gan Jing Khai
3.5
66
Kemarol Zaman Nuriman Haftka R1 - WIN vs Tan Li Shuen Abby (78)
R2 - lost to Sahadi Ahmad Zulhilmi (14)
R3 - WIN vs Nazli Syam Naim Azraie (49)
R4 - lost to Abu Kasim Kamar Dani (23)
R5 - lost to Yahaya Muhd Nurihsan (52)
R6 - WIN vs Muhd Mohd Shamrie Alwis (80)
R7 - draw Shahar Uzair (65)
R8 - lost to Abd Rashid Muhd Syafiq (41)
win Tan Li Shuen Abby
LOSE Sahadi Ahmad Zulhilmi
win Nazli Syam Naim Azraie
LOSE Abu Kasim Kamar Dani
LOSE Yahaya Muhd Nurihsan
win Muhd Mohd Shamrie Alwis
draw Shahar Uzair
LOSE Abd Rashid Muhd Syafiq
3.5
67
Mohd Nor Hasli Muhd Norhaziq Iman R1 - lost to Tan Wei Ting (18)
R2 - WIN vs Abd Rahim Nurul Syazwani (72)
R3 - lost to Talib Noramri (85)
R4 - lost to Abd Jalil Fatih Nor Sahariah (25)
R5 - WIN vs Elangovan Darrshan (95)
R6 - draw Edy Disa Khairunnisa (58)
R7 - lost to Gan Jing Khai (43)
R8 - WIN vs Thambisamy Mamtaa (90)
LOSE Tan Wei Ting
win Abd Rahim Nurul Syazwani
LOSE Talib Noramri
LOSE Abd Jalil Fatih Nor Sahariah
win Elangovan Darrshan
draw Edy Disa Khairunnisa
LOSE Gan Jing Khai
win Thambisamy Mamtaa
3.5
68
Mohd Razali Rayn R1 - lost to AIM Muthukumar Mukesh (9)
R2 - lost to Abd Rashid Muhd Syafiq (41)
R3 - draw Elangovan Soorrya (83)
R4 - WIN vs Sinnapar Aghalya Tianna (59)
R5 - WIN vs Gan Jing Khai (43)
R6 - lost to Mohd Yasin Bakar (39)
R7 - draw Edy Disa Khairunnisa (58)
R8 - lost to Che Ku Husin Che Ku Amirul Syafiq (46)
LOSE AIM Muthukumar Mukesh
LOSE Abd Rashid Muhd Syafiq
draw Elangovan Soorrya
win Sinnapar Aghalya Tianna
win Gan Jing Khai
LOSE Mohd Yasin Bakar
draw Edy Disa Khairunnisa
LOSE Che Ku Husin Che Ku Amirul Syafiq
3.0
69
Rishikesh Siddharth R1 - lost to Talib Noramri (85)
R2 - WIN vs Elangovan Darrshan (95)
R3 - WIN vs Lee Jia Jun (38)
R4 - lost to Hj Sapuan Ngasiman (48)
R5 - WIN vs Balan Praneal (40)
R6 - lost to Tan Yi Xun (47)
R7 - lost to Abd Jalil Fatih Nor Sahariah (25)
R8 - lost to Chin Alice (57)
LOSE Talib Noramri
win Elangovan Darrshan
win Lee Jia Jun
LOSE Hj Sapuan Ngasiman
win Balan Praneal
LOSE Tan Yi Xun
LOSE Abd Jalil Fatih Nor Sahariah
LOSE Chin Alice
3.0
70
Mat Yunus Nurul Alia Nasuha R1 - lost to Rahim Mohd Raimi (13)
R2 - WIN vs Edy Disa Khairunnisa (58)
R3 - lost to Khairil Aswan Ahmad Zaeem Zhafran (21)
R4 - lost to Tan Wei Yuan (31)
R5 - lost to Sinnapar Aghalya Tianna (59)
R6 - WIN vs Mohd Hakim Muhd Hafiy Hakim (92)
R7 - WIN vs Ahmad Zahari Farah Nursyazana (88)
R8 - lost to Hj Sapuan Ngasiman (48)
LOSE Rahim Mohd Raimi
win Edy Disa Khairunnisa
LOSE Khairil Aswan Ahmad Zaeem Zhafran
LOSE Tan Wei Yuan
LOSE Sinnapar Aghalya Tianna
win Mohd Hakim Muhd Hafiy Hakim
win Ahmad Zahari Farah Nursyazana
LOSE Hj Sapuan Ngasiman
3.0
71
Mohd Iqbal Muhd Iman Lutfi R1 - lost to Razmi Muhd Firdaus (4)
R2 - lost to Abd Jalil Fatih Nor Sahariah (25)
R3 - WIN vs Elangovan Darrshan (95)
R4 - lost to Lee Jia Jun (38)
R5 - WIN vs Edy Farahdisa (73)
R6 - draw Chong Hao Ern (87)
R7 - lost to Zaini Muhd Amiruddin (42)
R8 - lost to Edy Disa Khairunnisa (58)
LOSE Razmi Muhd Firdaus
LOSE Abd Jalil Fatih Nor Sahariah
win Elangovan Darrshan
LOSE Lee Jia Jun
win Edy Farahdisa
draw Chong Hao Ern
LOSE Zaini Muhd Amiruddin
LOSE Edy Disa Khairunnisa
3.0
72
Abd Rahim Nurul Syazwani R1 - lost to Khor Boon Yaw (35)
R2 - lost to Mohd Nor Hasli Muhd Norhaziq Iman (67)
R3 - WIN vs M. Baaden Muhd Danish (75)
R4 - WIN vs Mohd Rafizan Muhd Ashraf (77)
R5 - WIN vs Zaini Muhd Amiruddin (42)
R6 - lost to Said Kushairi (28)
R7 - lost to Sevillano Winnielyn (29)
R8 - lost to Mohd Yasin Bakar (39)
LOSE Khor Boon Yaw
LOSE Mohd Nor Hasli Muhd Norhaziq Iman
win M. Baaden Muhd Danish
win Mohd Rafizan Muhd Ashraf
win Zaini Muhd Amiruddin
LOSE Said Kushairi
LOSE Sevillano Winnielyn
LOSE Mohd Yasin Bakar
3.0
73
Edy Farahdisa R1 - lost to Ariff Syawal Aqmar Shahrir (3)
R2 - draw Norhisan Fariza Nazira (103)
R3 - lost to Razmi Muhd Firdaus (4)
R4 - lost to Tan Chin Chye (30)
R5 - lost to Mohd Iqbal Muhd Iman Lutfi (71)
R6 - WIN vs Md Abdullah Nurafiqah (93)
R7 - WIN vs Tharsika Prushotman-G (89)
R8 - lost to Sinnapar Aghalya Tianna (59)
LOSE Ariff Syawal Aqmar Shahrir
draw Norhisan Fariza Nazira
LOSE Razmi Muhd Firdaus
LOSE Tan Chin Chye
LOSE Mohd Iqbal Muhd Iman Lutfi
win Md Abdullah Nurafiqah
win Tharsika Prushotman-G
LOSE Sinnapar Aghalya Tianna
3.0
74
Abd Majed Mohd Nadzrin R1 - lost to Ravi Shangkar Ravichanthar (33)
R2 - WIN vs Mohd Rafizan Muhd Aiman (79)
R3 - lost to Shahar Uzair (65)
R4 - WIN vs Nambiar Yaush Paul (60)
R5 - lost to Mohd Kamal Eldin Hakimi (22)
R6 - lost to Sagir Muhd Luqman Hakim (56)
R7 - lost to M. Baaden Muhd Danish (75)
R8 - WIN vs Mohd Hakim Muhd Hafiy Hakim (92)
LOSE Ravi Shangkar Ravichanthar
win Mohd Rafizan Muhd Aiman
LOSE Shahar Uzair
win Nambiar Yaush Paul
LOSE Mohd Kamal Eldin Hakimi
LOSE Sagir Muhd Luqman Hakim
LOSE M. Baaden Muhd Danish
win Mohd Hakim Muhd Hafiy Hakim
3.0
75
M. Baaden Muhd Danish R1 - lost to Zulkippli Iskandar Haikal (19)
R2 - lost to Gan Jing Khai (43)
R3 - lost to Abd Rahim Nurul Syazwani (72)
R4 - WIN vs Edy Disa Talitha Maritza (98)
R5 - WIN vs Tan Li Shuen Abby (78)
R6 - lost to Zaini Muhd Amiruddin (42)
R7 - WIN vs Abd Majed Mohd Nadzrin (74)
R8 - lost to Ampalus Jahadi (53)
LOSE Zulkippli Iskandar Haikal
LOSE Gan Jing Khai
LOSE Abd Rahim Nurul Syazwani
win Edy Disa Talitha Maritza
win Tan Li Shuen Abby
LOSE Zaini Muhd Amiruddin
win Abd Majed Mohd Nadzrin
LOSE Ampalus Jahadi
3.0
76
Gimir Suinah R1 - lost to Sahadi Ahmad Zulhilmi (14)
R2 - lost to Tan Li Shuen Abby (78)
R3 - lost to Nambiar Yaush Paul (60)
R4 - WIN vs Mohd Rafizan Muhd Aiman (79)
R5 - WIN vs Mohd Hakim Muhd Hafiy Hakim (92)
R6 - lost to Tan Chin Chye (30)
R7 - WIN vs Thambisamy Mamtaa (90)
R8 - lost to Sagir Muhd Luqman Hakim (56)
LOSE Sahadi Ahmad Zulhilmi
LOSE Tan Li Shuen Abby
LOSE Nambiar Yaush Paul
win Mohd Rafizan Muhd Aiman
win Mohd Hakim Muhd Hafiy Hakim
LOSE Tan Chin Chye
win Thambisamy Mamtaa
LOSE Sagir Muhd Luqman Hakim
3.0
77
Mohd Rafizan Muhd Ashraf R1 - lost to Tan Yi Xun (47)
R2 - WIN vs Advika Vinai (84)
R3 - lost to Prushotman Vissnupriya (54)
R4 - lost to Abd Rahim Nurul Syazwani (72)
R5 - WIN vs Khairulasmawi Zharfan (97)
R6 - draw Talib Noramri (85)
R7 - lost to Tan Wei Yuan (31)
R8 - lost to Velmurugan Aaruraan (55)
LOSE Tan Yi Xun
win Advika Vinai
LOSE Prushotman Vissnupriya
LOSE Abd Rahim Nurul Syazwani
win Khairulasmawi Zharfan
draw Talib Noramri
LOSE Tan Wei Yuan
LOSE Velmurugan Aaruraan
3.0
78
Tan Li Shuen Abby R1 - lost to Kemarol Zaman Nuriman Haftka (66)
R2 - WIN vs Gimir Suinah (76)
R3 - lost to Zaini Muhd Amiruddin (42)
R4 - lost to Chin Alice (57)
R5 - lost to M. Baaden Muhd Danish (75)
R6 - WIN vs Khairulasmawi Zharfan (97)
R7 - WIN vs Advika Vinai (84)
R8 - lost to Firdaus Muhd Arif (50)
LOSE Kemarol Zaman Nuriman Haftka
win Gimir Suinah
LOSE Zaini Muhd Amiruddin
LOSE Chin Alice
LOSE M. Baaden Muhd Danish
win Khairulasmawi Zharfan
win Advika Vinai
LOSE Firdaus Muhd Arif
3.0
79
Mohd Rafizan Muhd Aiman R1 - lost to Salehuddin Aidyl Syazwan (12)
R2 - lost to Abd Majed Mohd Nadzrin (74)
R3 - lost to Chin Alice (57)
R4 - lost to Gimir Suinah (76)
R5 - WIN vs Mohd Asrul Izzat Naura Auni Nasuha (96)
R6 - lost to Firdaus Muhd Arif (50)
R7 - WIN vs Khairulasmawi Zharfan (97)
R8 - WIN vs Ahmad Zahari Farah Nursyazana (88)
LOSE Salehuddin Aidyl Syazwan
LOSE Abd Majed Mohd Nadzrin
LOSE Chin Alice
LOSE Gimir Suinah
win Mohd Asrul Izzat Naura Auni Nasuha
LOSE Firdaus Muhd Arif
win Khairulasmawi Zharfan
win Ahmad Zahari Farah Nursyazana
3.0
80
Muhd Mohd Shamrie Alwis R1 - lost to Sinnapar Amirthen Yohann (45)
R2 - WIN vs Edy Disa Talitha Maritza (98)
R3 - lost to Balan Praneal (40)
R4 - WIN vs Anas Najiha (91)
R5 - lost to Prushotman Vissnupriya (54)
R6 - lost to Kemarol Zaman Nuriman Haftka (66)
R7 - lost to Firdaus Muhd Arif (50)
R8 - WIN vs Md Abdullah Nurafiqah (93)
LOSE Sinnapar Amirthen Yohann
win Edy Disa Talitha Maritza
LOSE Balan Praneal
win Anas Najiha
LOSE Prushotman Vissnupriya
LOSE Kemarol Zaman Nuriman Haftka
LOSE Firdaus Muhd Arif
win Md Abdullah Nurafiqah
3.0
81
Misnan Emir Muhammad Aisy R1 - lost to Hj Sapuan Ngasiman (48)
R2 - lost to Velmurugan Aaruraan (55)
R3 - WIN vs Edy Disa Talitha Maritza (98)
R4 - lost to Edy Disa Khairunnisa (58)
R5 - lost to Ahmad Zahari Farah Nursyazana (88)
R6 - WIN vs Elangovan Darrshan (95)
R7 - lost to Ampalus Jahadi (53)
R8 - WIN vs Anas Najiha (91)
LOSE Hj Sapuan Ngasiman
LOSE Velmurugan Aaruraan
win Edy Disa Talitha Maritza
LOSE Edy Disa Khairunnisa
LOSE Ahmad Zahari Farah Nursyazana
win Elangovan Darrshan
LOSE Ampalus Jahadi
win Anas Najiha
3.0
82
Yaakub Muhd Amirul R1 - WIN vs Velmurugan Aaruraan (55)
R2 - lost to Hj Sapuan Ngasiman (48)
R3 - WIN vs Anas Najiha (91)
R4 - lost to Sinnapar Amirthen Yohann (45)
R5 - lost to Siddharth Sai (64)
R6 - draw Ampalus Jahadi (53)
R7 - lost to Abd Rashid Muhd Syafiq (41)
R8 - lost to Lee Jia Yi (63)
win Velmurugan Aaruraan
LOSE Hj Sapuan Ngasiman
win Anas Najiha
LOSE Sinnapar Amirthen Yohann
LOSE Siddharth Sai
draw Ampalus Jahadi
LOSE Abd Rashid Muhd Syafiq
LOSE Lee Jia Yi
2.5
83
Elangovan Soorrya R1 - lost to Lim Sin Leong (62)
R2 - lost to Shahar Uzair (65)
R3 - draw Mohd Razali Rayn (68)
R4 - lost to Ampalus Jahadi (53)
R5 - WIN vs Advika Vinai (84)
R6 - lost to Abd Rashid Muhd Syafiq (41)
R7 - WIN vs Khairulasmawi Harith (94)
R8 - lost to Nambiar Yaush Paul (60)
LOSE Lim Sin Leong
LOSE Shahar Uzair
draw Mohd Razali Rayn
LOSE Ampalus Jahadi
win Advika Vinai
LOSE Abd Rashid Muhd Syafiq
win Khairulasmawi Harith
LOSE Nambiar Yaush Paul
2.5
84
Advika Vinai R1 - lost to Mahmood Mohd Ezmi (1)
R2 - lost to Mohd Rafizan Muhd Ashraf (77)
R3 - lost to Md Abdullah Nurafiqah (93)
R4 - draw Khairulasmawi Harith (94)
R5 - lost to Elangovan Soorrya (83)
R6 - WIN vs Mohd Asrul Izzat Naura Auni Nasuha (96)
R7 - lost to Tan Li Shuen Abby (78)
R8 - WIN vs Tharsika Prushotman-G (89)
LOSE Mahmood Mohd Ezmi
LOSE Mohd Rafizan Muhd Ashraf
LOSE Md Abdullah Nurafiqah
draw Khairulasmawi Harith
LOSE Elangovan Soorrya
win Mohd Asrul Izzat Naura Auni Nasuha
LOSE Tan Li Shuen Abby
win Tharsika Prushotman-G
2.5
85
Talib Noramri R1 - WIN vs Rishikesh Siddharth (69)
R2 - lost to Kamaruzaman Norazwan (11)
R3 - WIN vs Mohd Nor Hasli Muhd Norhaziq Iman (67)
R4 - lost to Noor Akbar Daniel Iskandar (2)
R5 - lost to Mohd Fadzli Muhd Hakim (36)
R6 - lost to Mohd Rafizan Muhd Ashraf (77)
win Rishikesh Siddharth
LOSE Kamaruzaman Norazwan
win Mohd Nor Hasli Muhd Norhaziq Iman
LOSE Noor Akbar Daniel Iskandar
LOSE Mohd Fadzli Muhd Hakim
LOSE Mohd Rafizan Muhd Ashraf
- -
- -
2.0
86
Razali Radzy R1 - WIN vs Mohd Asrul Izzat Naura Auni Nasuha (96)
R2 - WIN vs Sagir Muhd Luqman Hakim (56)
R3 - lost to Ariff Syawal Aqmar Shahrir (3)
R4 - lost to Khakan Najaf (15)
R5 - lost to Velmurugan Aaruraan (55)
R6 - lost to Chin Alice (57)
win Mohd Asrul Izzat Naura Auni Nasuha
win Sagir Muhd Luqman Hakim
LOSE Ariff Syawal Aqmar Shahrir
LOSE Khakan Najaf
LOSE Velmurugan Aaruraan
LOSE Chin Alice
- -
- -
2.0
87
Chong Hao Ern R1 - draw Nazeer Nur Fateen Helmy Abdella (102)
R2 - WIN vs Muhd Farid Syafiq Azizi (26)
R3 - lost to Lim Sin Leong (62)
R4 - lost to Shahar Uzair (65)
R5 - lost to Mohd Nazri Mohd Amar Zakwan (61)
R6 - lost to Mohd Iqbal Muhd Iman Lutfi (71)
draw Nazeer Nur Fateen Helmy Abdella
win Muhd Farid Syafiq Azizi
LOSE Lim Sin Leong
LOSE Shahar Uzair
LOSE Mohd Nazri Mohd Amar Zakwan
LOSE Mohd Iqbal Muhd Iman Lutfi
- -
- -
2.0
88
Ahmad Zahari Farah Nursyazana R1 - lost to Koh Chia Ping (6)
R2 - WIN vs Nambiar Yaush Paul (60)
R3 - lost to Yahaya Muhd Nurihsan (52)
R4 - lost to Sagir Muhd Luqman Hakim (56)
R5 - WIN vs Misnan Emir Muhammad Aisy (81)
R6 - lost to Vinai Gopalakrishnan (51)
R7 - lost to Mat Yunus Nurul Alia Nasuha (70)
R8 - lost to Mohd Rafizan Muhd Aiman (79)
LOSE Koh Chia Ping
win Nambiar Yaush Paul
LOSE Yahaya Muhd Nurihsan
LOSE Sagir Muhd Luqman Hakim
win Misnan Emir Muhammad Aisy
LOSE Vinai Gopalakrishnan
LOSE Mat Yunus Nurul Alia Nasuha
LOSE Mohd Rafizan Muhd Aiman
2.0
89
Tharsika Prushotman-G R1 - lost to Siddharth Sai (64)
R2 - WIN vs Khairulasmawi Harith (94)
R3 - WIN vs Abd Jalil Fatih Nor Sahariah (25)
R4 - lost to Tan Wei Ting (18)
R5 - lost to Lee Jia Jun (38)
R6 - lost to Che Ku Husin Che Ku Amirul Syafiq (46)
R7 - lost to Edy Farahdisa (73)
R8 - lost to Advika Vinai (84)
LOSE Siddharth Sai
win Khairulasmawi Harith
win Abd Jalil Fatih Nor Sahariah
LOSE Tan Wei Ting
LOSE Lee Jia Jun
LOSE Che Ku Husin Che Ku Amirul Syafiq
LOSE Edy Farahdisa
LOSE Advika Vinai
2.0
90
Thambisamy Mamtaa R1 - lost to Vinai Gopalakrishnan (51)
R2 - WIN vs Mohd Asrul Izzat Naura Auni Nasuha (96)
R3 - lost to Parthasarathi Rishikesh (20)
R4 - WIN vs Mohd Hakim Muhd Hafiy Hakim (92)
R5 - lost to Muhd Farid Syafiq Azizi (26)
R6 - lost to Nambiar Yaush Paul (60)
R7 - lost to Gimir Suinah (76)
R8 - lost to Mohd Nor Hasli Muhd Norhaziq Iman (67)
LOSE Vinai Gopalakrishnan
win Mohd Asrul Izzat Naura Auni Nasuha
LOSE Parthasarathi Rishikesh
win Mohd Hakim Muhd Hafiy Hakim
LOSE Muhd Farid Syafiq Azizi
LOSE Nambiar Yaush Paul
LOSE Gimir Suinah
LOSE Mohd Nor Hasli Muhd Norhaziq Iman
2.0
91
Anas Najiha R1 - lost to Muhd Farid Syafiq Azizi (26)
R2 - draw Nazeer Nur Fateen Helmy Abdella (102)
R3 - lost to Yaakub Muhd Amirul (82)
R4 - lost to Muhd Mohd Shamrie Alwis (80)
R5 - WIN vs Md Abdullah Nurafiqah (93)
R6 - lost to Sevillano Winnielyn (29)
R7 - lost to Sinnapar Aghalya Tianna (59)
R8 - lost to Misnan Emir Muhammad Aisy (81)
LOSE Muhd Farid Syafiq Azizi
draw Nazeer Nur Fateen Helmy Abdella
LOSE Yaakub Muhd Amirul
LOSE Muhd Mohd Shamrie Alwis
win Md Abdullah Nurafiqah
LOSE Sevillano Winnielyn
LOSE Sinnapar Aghalya Tianna
LOSE Misnan Emir Muhammad Aisy
2.0
92
Mohd Hakim Muhd Hafiy Hakim R1 - lost to Mohd Razid Muhd Norusydi (16)
R2 - draw Sreenivasan Lucas Ren (100)
R3 - lost to Sinnapar Amirthen Yohann (45)
R4 - lost to Thambisamy Mamtaa (90)
R5 - lost to Gimir Suinah (76)
R6 - lost to Mat Yunus Nurul Alia Nasuha (70)
R7 - WIN vs Elangovan Darrshan (95)
R8 - lost to Abd Majed Mohd Nadzrin (74)
LOSE Mohd Razid Muhd Norusydi
draw Sreenivasan Lucas Ren
LOSE Sinnapar Amirthen Yohann
LOSE Thambisamy Mamtaa
LOSE Gimir Suinah
LOSE Mat Yunus Nurul Alia Nasuha
win Elangovan Darrshan
LOSE Abd Majed Mohd Nadzrin
2.0
93
Md Abdullah Nurafiqah R1 - lost to Ahmad Mohd Nazmi (24)
R2 - lost to Balan Praneal (40)
R3 - WIN vs Advika Vinai (84)
R4 - lost to Tan Yi Xun (47)
R5 - lost to Anas Najiha (91)
R6 - lost to Edy Farahdisa (73)
R7 - WIN vs Edy Disa Talitha Maritza (98)
R8 - lost to Muhd Mohd Shamrie Alwis (80)
LOSE Ahmad Mohd Nazmi
LOSE Balan Praneal
win Advika Vinai
LOSE Tan Yi Xun
LOSE Anas Najiha
LOSE Edy Farahdisa
win Edy Disa Talitha Maritza
LOSE Muhd Mohd Shamrie Alwis
2.0
94
Khairulasmawi Harith R1 - lost to Aminuddin Nur Faiqah (17)
R2 - lost to Tharsika Prushotman-G (89)
R3 - lost to Sinnapar Aghalya Tianna (59)
R4 - draw Advika Vinai (84)
R5 - WIN vs Edy Disa Talitha Maritza (98)
R6 - lost to Gan Jing Khai (43)
R7 - lost to Elangovan Soorrya (83)
R8 - draw Khairulasmawi Zharfan (97)
LOSE Aminuddin Nur Faiqah
LOSE Tharsika Prushotman-G
LOSE Sinnapar Aghalya Tianna
draw Advika Vinai
win Edy Disa Talitha Maritza
LOSE Gan Jing Khai
LOSE Elangovan Soorrya
draw Khairulasmawi Zharfan
2.0
95
Elangovan Darrshan R1 - lost to Kamaruzaman Norazwan (11)
R2 - lost to Rishikesh Siddharth (69)
R3 - lost to Mohd Iqbal Muhd Iman Lutfi (71)
R4 - WIN vs Mohd Asrul Izzat Naura Auni Nasuha (96)
R5 - lost to Mohd Nor Hasli Muhd Norhaziq Iman (67)
R6 - lost to Misnan Emir Muhammad Aisy (81)
R7 - lost to Mohd Hakim Muhd Hafiy Hakim (92)
LOSE Kamaruzaman Norazwan
LOSE Rishikesh Siddharth
LOSE Mohd Iqbal Muhd Iman Lutfi
win Mohd Asrul Izzat Naura Auni Nasuha
LOSE Mohd Nor Hasli Muhd Norhaziq Iman
LOSE Misnan Emir Muhammad Aisy
LOSE Mohd Hakim Muhd Hafiy Hakim
- -
2.0
96
Mohd Asrul Izzat Naura Auni Nasuha R1 - lost to Razali Radzy (86)
R2 - lost to Thambisamy Mamtaa (90)
R3 - lost to Edy Disa Khairunnisa (58)
R4 - lost to Elangovan Darrshan (95)
R5 - lost to Mohd Rafizan Muhd Aiman (79)
R6 - lost to Advika Vinai (84)
LOSE Razali Radzy
LOSE Thambisamy Mamtaa
LOSE Edy Disa Khairunnisa
LOSE Elangovan Darrshan
LOSE Mohd Rafizan Muhd Aiman
LOSE Advika Vinai
- -
win Edy Disa Talitha Maritza
2.0
97
Khairulasmawi Zharfan R1 - lost to Ching Kim Lye (44)
R2 - draw Zaini Mohd Aidil (104)
R3 - lost to Said Kushairi (28)
R4 - lost to Sinnapar Aghilan Naythean (27)
R5 - lost to Mohd Rafizan Muhd Ashraf (77)
R6 - lost to Tan Li Shuen Abby (78)
R7 - lost to Mohd Rafizan Muhd Aiman (79)
R8 - draw Khairulasmawi Harith (94)
LOSE Ching Kim Lye
draw Zaini Mohd Aidil
LOSE Said Kushairi
LOSE Sinnapar Aghilan Naythean
LOSE Mohd Rafizan Muhd Ashraf
LOSE Tan Li Shuen Abby
LOSE Mohd Rafizan Muhd Aiman
draw Khairulasmawi Harith
1.5
98
Edy Disa Talitha Maritza R1 - lost to Farizal Muhd Fikri (5)
R2 - lost to Muhd Mohd Shamrie Alwis (80)
R3 - lost to Misnan Emir Muhammad Aisy (81)
R4 - lost to M. Baaden Muhd Danish (75)
R5 - lost to Khairulasmawi Harith (94)
LOSE Farizal Muhd Fikri
LOSE Muhd Mohd Shamrie Alwis
LOSE Misnan Emir Muhammad Aisy
LOSE M. Baaden Muhd Danish
LOSE Khairulasmawi Harith
- -
LOSE Md Abdullah Nurafiqah
LOSE Mohd Asrul Izzat Naura Auni Nasuha
1.0
99
Bakal Mohd Bakri R1 - lost to Che Ku Husin Che Ku Amirul Syafiq (46)
R2 - lost to Muhammad Haziman Aiman (37)
LOSE Che Ku Husin Che Ku Amirul Syafiq
LOSE Muhammad Haziman Aiman
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
0.0
100
Sreenivasan Lucas Ren R1 - lost to Yahaya Muhd Nurihsan (52)
R2 - lost to Mohd Hakim Muhd Hafiy Hakim (92)
LOSE Yahaya Muhd Nurihsan
LOSE Mohd Hakim Muhd Hafiy Hakim
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
0.0
101
Mesnan Muhd Akmal R1 - lost to Mohd Faizal Anas Syazwan (7)
R2 - lost to Prushotman Vissnupriya (54)
LOSE Mohd Faizal Anas Syazwan
LOSE Prushotman Vissnupriya
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
0.0
102
Nazeer Nur Fateen Helmy Abdella R1 - lost to Chong Hao Ern (87)
R2 - lost to Anas Najiha (91)
LOSE Chong Hao Ern
LOSE Anas Najiha
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
0.0
103
Norhisan Fariza Nazira R1 - lost to Khairil Aswan Ahmad Zaeem Zhafran (21)
R2 - lost to Edy Farahdisa (73)
LOSE Khairil Aswan Ahmad Zaeem Zhafran
LOSE Edy Farahdisa
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
0.0
104
Zaini Mohd Aidil R1-- R2-- R3-- R4-- R5-- R6-- R7-- R8--
0.0