Move over the names to see detail results

No Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pts
1
Tsydypov Zhamsaran R1 - WIN vs Abe Yuta (49)
R2 - WIN vs Jacutina John Merill (26)
R3 - WIN vs Ng Ee-Vern (48)
R4 - WIN vs Priasmoro Novendra (14)
R5 - lost to Le Tuan Minh (4)
R6 - WIN vs Frayna Janelle Mae (16)
R7 - WIN vs Dang Hoang Son (15)
R8 - WIN vs Ghaem Maghami Ehsan (3)
R9 - WIN vs Nouri Alekhine (5)
win Abe Yuta
win Jacutina John Merill
win Ng Ee-Vern
win Priasmoro Novendra
LOSE Le Tuan Minh
win Frayna Janelle Mae
win Dang Hoang Son
win Ghaem Maghami Ehsan
win Nouri Alekhine
8.0
2
Taher Yoseph Theolifus R1 - WIN vs Draup Hj. Abang Azman (87)
R2 - WIN vs Ranasinghe S D (41)
R3 - WIN vs Frayna Janelle Mae (16)
R4 - draw Ghaem Maghami Ehsan (3)
R5 - lost to Antonio Rogelio Jr (13)
R6 - WIN vs Jacutina John Merill (26)
R7 - WIN vs Kuybokarov Temur (6)
R8 - WIN vs Senador Emmanuel (19)
R9 - WIN vs Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc (7)
win Draup Hj. Abang Azman
win Ranasinghe S D
win Frayna Janelle Mae
draw Ghaem Maghami Ehsan
LOSE Antonio Rogelio Jr
win Jacutina John Merill
win Kuybokarov Temur
win Senador Emmanuel
win Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc
7.5
3
Ghaem Maghami Ehsan R1 - WIN vs Herath H M R M K (72)
R2 - WIN vs Nguyen Phuoc Tam (27)
R3 - WIN vs Gunawan Ronny (32)
R4 - draw Taher Yoseph Theolifus (2)
R5 - WIN vs Dang Hoang Son (15)
R6 - WIN vs Kuybokarov Temur (6)
R7 - draw Le Tuan Minh (4)
R8 - lost to Tsydypov Zhamsaran (1)
R9 - WIN vs Nguyen Van Huy (11)
win Herath H M R M K
win Nguyen Phuoc Tam
win Gunawan Ronny
draw Taher Yoseph Theolifus
win Dang Hoang Son
win Kuybokarov Temur
draw Le Tuan Minh
LOSE Tsydypov Zhamsaran
win Nguyen Van Huy
7.0
4
Le Tuan Minh R1 - WIN vs Chua Jia-Tien (54)
R2 - WIN vs Gayares Narciso (20)
R3 - WIN vs Firdaus Maksum (8)
R4 - WIN vs Gatus Edmundo (31)
R5 - WIN vs Tsydypov Zhamsaran (1)
R6 - draw Antonio Rogelio Jr (13)
R7 - draw Ghaem Maghami Ehsan (3)
R8 - lost to Nouri Alekhine (5)
R9 - WIN vs Dang Hoang Son (15)
win Chua Jia-Tien
win Gayares Narciso
win Firdaus Maksum
win Gatus Edmundo
win Tsydypov Zhamsaran
draw Antonio Rogelio Jr
draw Ghaem Maghami Ehsan
LOSE Nouri Alekhine
win Dang Hoang Son
7.0
5
Nouri Alekhine R1 - WIN vs Marzouq Chowdhury (95)
R2 - lost to Liu Xiangyi (9)
R3 - WIN vs Lim Jing Hng (51)
R4 - WIN vs Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. (46)
R5 - WIN vs Firdaus Maksum (8)
R6 - WIN vs Senador Emmanuel (19)
R7 - WIN vs Antonio Rogelio Jr (13)
R8 - WIN vs Le Tuan Minh (4)
R9 - lost to Tsydypov Zhamsaran (1)
win Marzouq Chowdhury
LOSE Liu Xiangyi
win Lim Jing Hng
win Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O.
win Firdaus Maksum
win Senador Emmanuel
win Antonio Rogelio Jr
win Le Tuan Minh
LOSE Tsydypov Zhamsaran
7.0
6
Kuybokarov Temur R1 - WIN vs Sathaseelan Dinish (64)
R2 - WIN vs Abuton Kristian Glen (37)
R3 - draw Pham Xuan Dat (10)
R4 - WIN vs Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze (18)
R5 - WIN vs Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc (7)
R6 - lost to Ghaem Maghami Ehsan (3)
R7 - lost to Taher Yoseph Theolifus (2)
R8 - WIN vs Abe Yuta (49)
R9 - WIN vs Frayna Janelle Mae (16)
win Sathaseelan Dinish
win Abuton Kristian Glen
draw Pham Xuan Dat
win Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
win Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc
LOSE Ghaem Maghami Ehsan
LOSE Taher Yoseph Theolifus
win Abe Yuta
win Frayna Janelle Mae
6.5
7
Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc R1 - WIN vs Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin (98)
R2 - draw Antonio Rogelio Jr (13)
R3 - WIN vs David Enrique (21)
R4 - WIN vs ###Tirto (25)
R5 - lost to Kuybokarov Temur (6)
R6 - WIN vs Nguyen Thi Mai Hung (24)
R7 - WIN vs Andyka Pitra (47)
R8 - WIN vs Liu Xiangyi (9)
R9 - lost to Taher Yoseph Theolifus (2)
win Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin
draw Antonio Rogelio Jr
win David Enrique
win ###Tirto
LOSE Kuybokarov Temur
win Nguyen Thi Mai Hung
win Andyka Pitra
win Liu Xiangyi
LOSE Taher Yoseph Theolifus
6.5
8
Firdaus Maksum R1 - WIN vs Ang Ern Jie Anderson (36)
R2 - WIN vs Arfan Aditya Bagus (34)
R3 - lost to Le Tuan Minh (4)
R4 - WIN vs Sivanesan Subramanian (42)
R5 - lost to Nouri Alekhine (5)
R6 - WIN vs Dhrupad Kashyap (29)
R7 - WIN vs Abuton Kristian Glen (37)
R8 - WIN vs Gayares Narciso (20)
R9 - draw Castellano Christopher (12)
win Ang Ern Jie Anderson
win Arfan Aditya Bagus
LOSE Le Tuan Minh
win Sivanesan Subramanian
LOSE Nouri Alekhine
win Dhrupad Kashyap
win Abuton Kristian Glen
win Gayares Narciso
draw Castellano Christopher
6.5
9
Liu Xiangyi R1 - WIN vs Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze (85)
R2 - WIN vs Nouri Alekhine (5)
R3 - WIN vs Akobirov Jamshed (38)
R4 - lost to Dang Hoang Son (15)
R5 - WIN vs Dew Brian (50)
R6 - WIN vs Anggraini Mukim Nadya (39)
R7 - draw Priasmoro Novendra (14)
R8 - lost to Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc (7)
R9 - WIN vs Nguyen Thi Mai Hung (24)
win Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze
win Nouri Alekhine
win Akobirov Jamshed
LOSE Dang Hoang Son
win Dew Brian
win Anggraini Mukim Nadya
draw Priasmoro Novendra
LOSE Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc
win Nguyen Thi Mai Hung
6.5
10
Pham Xuan Dat R1 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (55)
R2 - WIN vs Kamaruzaman Norazwan (81)
R3 - draw Kuybokarov Temur (6)
R4 - lost to Antonio Rogelio Jr (13)
R5 - WIN vs Lai Hong Jun (52)
R6 - WIN vs Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (28)
R7 - lost to Nguyen Van Huy (11)
R8 - WIN vs Andyka Pitra (47)
R9 - WIN vs ###Tirto (25)
win Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
win Kamaruzaman Norazwan
draw Kuybokarov Temur
LOSE Antonio Rogelio Jr
win Lai Hong Jun
win Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
LOSE Nguyen Van Huy
win Andyka Pitra
win ###Tirto
6.5
11
Nguyen Van Huy R1 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (63)
R2 - WIN vs Alidani Leonardo (74)
R3 - draw Nguyen Thi Mai Hung (24)
R4 - lost to Dew Brian (50)
R5 - WIN vs Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan (76)
R6 - WIN vs Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze (18)
R7 - WIN vs Pham Xuan Dat (10)
R8 - WIN vs Priasmoro Novendra (14)
R9 - lost to Ghaem Maghami Ehsan (3)
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Alidani Leonardo
draw Nguyen Thi Mai Hung
LOSE Dew Brian
win Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
win Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
win Pham Xuan Dat
win Priasmoro Novendra
LOSE Ghaem Maghami Ehsan
6.5
12
Castellano Christopher R1 - WIN vs Chay Joon Hoong (86)
R2 - lost to Owen Michael (33)
R3 - lost to Herath H M R M K (72)
R4 - WIN vs Zhang Xujia (79)
R5 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (63)
R6 - WIN vs Arfan Aditya Bagus (34)
R7 - WIN vs Anggraini Mukim Nadya (39)
R8 - WIN vs Ekawanto Bayu (22)
R9 - draw Firdaus Maksum (8)
win Chay Joon Hoong
LOSE Owen Michael
LOSE Herath H M R M K
win Zhang Xujia
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Arfan Aditya Bagus
win Anggraini Mukim Nadya
win Ekawanto Bayu
draw Firdaus Maksum
6.5
13
Antonio Rogelio Jr R1 - WIN vs Aarohon Bharadwaj (40)
R2 - draw Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc (7)
R3 - WIN vs Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. (46)
R4 - WIN vs Pham Xuan Dat (10)
R5 - WIN vs Taher Yoseph Theolifus (2)
R6 - draw Le Tuan Minh (4)
R7 - lost to Nouri Alekhine (5)
R8 - lost to Frayna Janelle Mae (16)
R9 - WIN vs Akobirov Jamshed (38)
win Aarohon Bharadwaj
draw Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc
win Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O.
win Pham Xuan Dat
win Taher Yoseph Theolifus
draw Le Tuan Minh
LOSE Nouri Alekhine
LOSE Frayna Janelle Mae
win Akobirov Jamshed
6.0
14
Priasmoro Novendra R1 - WIN vs Chong Bok Siang (62)
R2 - WIN vs Audi Ameya (17)
R3 - WIN vs Syaputra Arifa Rizki (23)
R4 - lost to Tsydypov Zhamsaran (1)
R5 - WIN vs Nguyen Phuoc Tam (27)
R6 - WIN vs Gayares Narciso (20)
R7 - draw Liu Xiangyi (9)
R8 - lost to Nguyen Van Huy (11)
R9 - draw Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze (18)
win Chong Bok Siang
win Audi Ameya
win Syaputra Arifa Rizki
LOSE Tsydypov Zhamsaran
win Nguyen Phuoc Tam
win Gayares Narciso
draw Liu Xiangyi
LOSE Nguyen Van Huy
draw Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
6.0
15
Dang Hoang Son R1 - WIN vs Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari (84)
R2 - WIN vs Manavalan Siddharth Krishna (75)
R3 - WIN vs Andyka Pitra (47)
R4 - WIN vs Liu Xiangyi (9)
R5 - lost to Ghaem Maghami Ehsan (3)
R6 - WIN vs Owen Michael (33)
R7 - lost to Tsydypov Zhamsaran (1)
R8 - WIN vs Audi Ameya (17)
R9 - lost to Le Tuan Minh (4)
win Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari
win Manavalan Siddharth Krishna
win Andyka Pitra
win Liu Xiangyi
LOSE Ghaem Maghami Ehsan
win Owen Michael
LOSE Tsydypov Zhamsaran
win Audi Ameya
LOSE Le Tuan Minh
6.0
16
Frayna Janelle Mae R1 - WIN vs Kanapaty Thivyan (88)
R2 - WIN vs Loo Pin Xie (73)
R3 - lost to Taher Yoseph Theolifus (2)
R4 - WIN vs Dhrupad Kashyap (29)
R5 - WIN vs Herath H M R M K (72)
R6 - lost to Tsydypov Zhamsaran (1)
R7 - WIN vs Poh Yu Tian (35)
R8 - WIN vs Antonio Rogelio Jr (13)
R9 - lost to Kuybokarov Temur (6)
win Kanapaty Thivyan
win Loo Pin Xie
LOSE Taher Yoseph Theolifus
win Dhrupad Kashyap
win Herath H M R M K
LOSE Tsydypov Zhamsaran
win Poh Yu Tian
win Antonio Rogelio Jr
LOSE Kuybokarov Temur
6.0
17
Audi Ameya R1 - WIN vs Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew (94)
R2 - lost to Priasmoro Novendra (14)
R3 - WIN vs Ang Ern Jie Anderson (36)
R4 - lost to Senador Emmanuel (19)
R5 - WIN vs Chay Joon Hoong (86)
R6 - WIN vs David Enrique (21)
R7 - WIN vs Syaputra Arifa Rizki (23)
R8 - lost to Dang Hoang Son (15)
R9 - WIN vs Gunawan Ronny (32)
win Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew
LOSE Priasmoro Novendra
win Ang Ern Jie Anderson
LOSE Senador Emmanuel
win Chay Joon Hoong
win David Enrique
win Syaputra Arifa Rizki
LOSE Dang Hoang Son
win Gunawan Ronny
6.0
18
Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze R1 - WIN vs Chong Hao Ern (82)
R2 - draw David Enrique (21)
R3 - WIN vs Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan (76)
R4 - lost to Kuybokarov Temur (6)
R5 - WIN vs Vasilyev Mikhail (43)
R6 - lost to Nguyen Van Huy (11)
R7 - WIN vs Singgih Diajeng Theresa (77)
R8 - WIN vs A Rajah Abdul Shukor (44)
R9 - draw Priasmoro Novendra (14)
win Chong Hao Ern
draw David Enrique
win Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
LOSE Kuybokarov Temur
win Vasilyev Mikhail
LOSE Nguyen Van Huy
win Singgih Diajeng Theresa
win A Rajah Abdul Shukor
draw Priasmoro Novendra
6.0
19
Senador Emmanuel R1 - WIN vs Zamahari Abang Draup (102)
R2 - lost to Akobirov Jamshed (38)
R3 - WIN vs Darmanto Heri (57)
R4 - WIN vs Audi Ameya (17)
R5 - WIN vs Alidani Leonardo (74)
R6 - lost to Nouri Alekhine (5)
R7 - WIN vs Ng Jimmy (65)
R8 - lost to Taher Yoseph Theolifus (2)
R9 - WIN vs Poh Yu Tian (35)
win Zamahari Abang Draup
LOSE Akobirov Jamshed
win Darmanto Heri
win Audi Ameya
win Alidani Leonardo
LOSE Nouri Alekhine
win Ng Jimmy
LOSE Taher Yoseph Theolifus
win Poh Yu Tian
6.0
20
Gayares Narciso R1 - WIN vs Zhang Qijie (67)
R2 - lost to Le Tuan Minh (4)
R3 - WIN vs Chay Joon Hoong (86)
R4 - WIN vs Loo Pin Xie (73)
R5 - WIN vs Gunawan Ronny (32)
R6 - lost to Priasmoro Novendra (14)
R7 - WIN vs Gatus Edmundo (31)
R8 - lost to Firdaus Maksum (8)
R9 - WIN vs Aarohon Bharadwaj (40)
win Zhang Qijie
LOSE Le Tuan Minh
win Chay Joon Hoong
win Loo Pin Xie
win Gunawan Ronny
LOSE Priasmoro Novendra
win Gatus Edmundo
LOSE Firdaus Maksum
win Aarohon Bharadwaj
6.0
21
David Enrique R1 - WIN vs Ketalawala J.K.C. (70)
R2 - draw Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze (18)
R3 - lost to Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc (7)
R4 - draw Ranasinghe S D (41)
R5 - WIN vs Aarohon Bharadwaj (40)
R6 - lost to Audi Ameya (17)
R7 - WIN vs Kamaruzaman Norazwan (81)
R8 - WIN vs Ng Jimmy (65)
R9 - WIN vs Abuton Kristian Glen (37)
win Ketalawala J.K.C.
draw Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
LOSE Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc
draw Ranasinghe S D
win Aarohon Bharadwaj
LOSE Audi Ameya
win Kamaruzaman Norazwan
win Ng Jimmy
win Abuton Kristian Glen
6.0
22
Ekawanto Bayu R1 - WIN vs Cheah Zong Ze (90)
R2 - lost to Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. (46)
R3 - WIN vs Aarohon Bharadwaj (40)
R4 - lost to Poh Yu Tian (35)
R5 - WIN vs Chua Jia-Tien (54)
R6 - WIN vs Lim Jing Hng (51)
R7 - WIN vs Owen Michael (33)
R8 - lost to Castellano Christopher (12)
R9 - WIN vs Arfan Aditya Bagus (34)
win Cheah Zong Ze
LOSE Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O.
win Aarohon Bharadwaj
LOSE Poh Yu Tian
win Chua Jia-Tien
win Lim Jing Hng
win Owen Michael
LOSE Castellano Christopher
win Arfan Aditya Bagus
6.0
23
Syaputra Arifa Rizki R1 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (89)
R2 - WIN vs Can Chi Thanh (58)
R3 - lost to Priasmoro Novendra (14)
R4 - WIN vs Arfan Aditya Bagus (34)
R5 - lost to Owen Michael (33)
R6 - WIN vs Herath H M R M K (72)
R7 - lost to Audi Ameya (17)
R8 - WIN vs Ang Ern Jie Anderson (36)
R9 - WIN vs Sivanesan Subramanian (42)
win Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
win Can Chi Thanh
LOSE Priasmoro Novendra
win Arfan Aditya Bagus
LOSE Owen Michael
win Herath H M R M K
LOSE Audi Ameya
win Ang Ern Jie Anderson
win Sivanesan Subramanian
6.0
24
Nguyen Thi Mai Hung R1 - WIN vs Chong Bok Siong (61)
R2 - WIN vs Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin (60)
R3 - draw Nguyen Van Huy (11)
R4 - draw Andyka Pitra (47)
R5 - draw Poh Yu Tian (35)
R6 - lost to Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc (7)
R7 - WIN vs Jacutina John Merill (26)
R8 - WIN vs Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. (46)
R9 - lost to Liu Xiangyi (9)
win Chong Bok Siong
win Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin
draw Nguyen Van Huy
draw Andyka Pitra
draw Poh Yu Tian
LOSE Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc
win Jacutina John Merill
win Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O.
LOSE Liu Xiangyi
5.5
25
###Tirto R1 - WIN vs Ho Qi Zheng (69)
R2 - draw Singgih Diajeng Theresa (77)
R3 - WIN vs Benjamin Nicholas Ryan (68)
R4 - lost to Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc (7)
R5 - lost to Jacutina John Merill (26)
R6 - WIN vs Darmanto Heri (57)
R7 - WIN vs Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (28)
R8 - WIN vs Nguyen Phuoc Tam (27)
R9 - lost to Pham Xuan Dat (10)
win Ho Qi Zheng
draw Singgih Diajeng Theresa
win Benjamin Nicholas Ryan
LOSE Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc
LOSE Jacutina John Merill
win Darmanto Heri
win Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
win Nguyen Phuoc Tam
LOSE Pham Xuan Dat
5.5
26
Jacutina John Merill R1 - WIN vs Mukhesh Raj Rajan (99)
R2 - lost to Tsydypov Zhamsaran (1)
R3 - WIN vs Zamahari Abang Draup (102)
R4 - draw Lai Hong Jun (52)
R5 - WIN vs ###Tirto (25)
R6 - lost to Taher Yoseph Theolifus (2)
R7 - lost to Nguyen Thi Mai Hung (24)
R8 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (55)
R9 - WIN vs Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. (46)
win Mukhesh Raj Rajan
LOSE Tsydypov Zhamsaran
win Zamahari Abang Draup
draw Lai Hong Jun
win ###Tirto
LOSE Taher Yoseph Theolifus
LOSE Nguyen Thi Mai Hung
win Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
win Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O.
5.5
27
Nguyen Phuoc Tam R1 - WIN vs Chua Siang-Zhe (92)
R2 - lost to Ghaem Maghami Ehsan (3)
R3 - WIN vs Chua Jia-Tien (54)
R4 - WIN vs Chong Bok Siang (62)
R5 - lost to Priasmoro Novendra (14)
R6 - draw Poh Yu Tian (35)
R7 - WIN vs Lai Hong Jun (52)
R8 - lost to ###Tirto (25)
R9 - WIN vs Abe Yuta (49)
win Chua Siang-Zhe
LOSE Ghaem Maghami Ehsan
win Chua Jia-Tien
win Chong Bok Siang
LOSE Priasmoro Novendra
draw Poh Yu Tian
win Lai Hong Jun
LOSE ###Tirto
win Abe Yuta
5.5
28
Nguyen Truong Bao Tran R1 - WIN vs Goh Li Fan (59)
R2 - lost to Gatus Edmundo (31)
R3 - WIN vs Manavalan Siddharth Krishna (75)
R4 - draw Vasilyev Mikhail (43)
R5 - WIN vs Ng Ee-Vern (48)
R6 - lost to Pham Xuan Dat (10)
R7 - lost to ###Tirto (25)
R8 - WIN vs Bun Eu Quan (56)
R9 - WIN vs Andyka Pitra (47)
win Goh Li Fan
LOSE Gatus Edmundo
win Manavalan Siddharth Krishna
draw Vasilyev Mikhail
win Ng Ee-Vern
LOSE Pham Xuan Dat
LOSE ###Tirto
win Bun Eu Quan
win Andyka Pitra
5.5
29
Dhrupad Kashyap R1 - lost to Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. (46)
R2 - WIN vs Cheah Zong Ze (90)
R3 - WIN vs Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari (84)
R4 - lost to Frayna Janelle Mae (16)
R5 - WIN vs Ernest Yek Zu Yang (45)
R6 - lost to Firdaus Maksum (8)
R7 - draw Bun Eu Quan (56)
R8 - WIN vs Goh Li Fan (59)
R9 - WIN vs Ng Ee-Vern (48)
LOSE Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O.
win Cheah Zong Ze
win Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari
LOSE Frayna Janelle Mae
win Ernest Yek Zu Yang
LOSE Firdaus Maksum
draw Bun Eu Quan
win Goh Li Fan
win Ng Ee-Vern
5.5
30
Kumaresan Nhavin R1 - draw Zhang Xujia (79)
R2 - lost to Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan (76)
R3 - lost to Yip Yong (53)
R4 - WIN vs Ethan Low Jia-Wei (71)
R5 - lost to Darmanto Heri (57)
R6 - WIN vs Chong Hao Ern (82)
R7 - WIN vs Loo Pin Xie (73)
R8 - WIN vs Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai (78)
R9 - WIN vs Dew Brian (50)
draw Zhang Xujia
LOSE Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
LOSE Yip Yong
win Ethan Low Jia-Wei
LOSE Darmanto Heri
win Chong Hao Ern
win Loo Pin Xie
win Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai
win Dew Brian
5.5
31
Gatus Edmundo R1 - WIN vs Yip Yong (53)
R2 - WIN vs Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (28)
R3 - WIN vs Owen Michael (33)
R4 - lost to Le Tuan Minh (4)
R5 - lost to Anggraini Mukim Nadya (39)
R6 - WIN vs Sivanesan Subramanian (42)
R7 - lost to Gayares Narciso (20)
R8 - lost to Poh Yu Tian (35)
R9 - WIN vs Lai Hong Jun (52)
win Yip Yong
win Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
win Owen Michael
LOSE Le Tuan Minh
LOSE Anggraini Mukim Nadya
win Sivanesan Subramanian
LOSE Gayares Narciso
LOSE Poh Yu Tian
win Lai Hong Jun
5.0
32
Gunawan Ronny R1 - WIN vs Lim Jing Hng (51)
R2 - WIN vs Poh Yu Tian (35)
R3 - lost to Ghaem Maghami Ehsan (3)
R4 - WIN vs Akobirov Jamshed (38)
R5 - lost to Gayares Narciso (20)
R6 - draw Singgih Diajeng Theresa (77)
R7 - draw Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. (46)
R8 - WIN vs Owen Michael (33)
R9 - lost to Audi Ameya (17)
win Lim Jing Hng
win Poh Yu Tian
LOSE Ghaem Maghami Ehsan
win Akobirov Jamshed
LOSE Gayares Narciso
draw Singgih Diajeng Theresa
draw Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O.
win Owen Michael
LOSE Audi Ameya
5.0
33
Owen Michael R1 - WIN vs Teh Boon Quen (96)
R2 - WIN vs Castellano Christopher (12)
R3 - lost to Gatus Edmundo (31)
R4 - WIN vs Ng Ee-Vern (48)
R5 - WIN vs Syaputra Arifa Rizki (23)
R6 - lost to Dang Hoang Son (15)
R7 - lost to Ekawanto Bayu (22)
R8 - lost to Gunawan Ronny (32)
R9 - WIN vs Chong Bok Siang (62)
win Teh Boon Quen
win Castellano Christopher
LOSE Gatus Edmundo
win Ng Ee-Vern
win Syaputra Arifa Rizki
LOSE Dang Hoang Son
LOSE Ekawanto Bayu
LOSE Gunawan Ronny
win Chong Bok Siang
5.0
34
Arfan Aditya Bagus R1 - WIN vs Ethan Low Jia-Wei (71)
R2 - lost to Firdaus Maksum (8)
R3 - WIN vs Chong Bok Siong (61)
R4 - lost to Syaputra Arifa Rizki (23)
R5 - WIN vs Kavin Mohan (83)
R6 - lost to Castellano Christopher (12)
R7 - WIN vs Lim Jing Hng (51)
R8 - WIN vs Ranasinghe S D (41)
R9 - lost to Ekawanto Bayu (22)
win Ethan Low Jia-Wei
LOSE Firdaus Maksum
win Chong Bok Siong
LOSE Syaputra Arifa Rizki
win Kavin Mohan
LOSE Castellano Christopher
win Lim Jing Hng
win Ranasinghe S D
LOSE Ekawanto Bayu
5.0
35
Poh Yu Tian R1 - WIN vs Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai (78)
R2 - lost to Gunawan Ronny (32)
R3 - WIN vs Chong Hao Ern (82)
R4 - WIN vs Ekawanto Bayu (22)
R5 - draw Nguyen Thi Mai Hung (24)
R6 - draw Nguyen Phuoc Tam (27)
R7 - lost to Frayna Janelle Mae (16)
R8 - WIN vs Gatus Edmundo (31)
R9 - lost to Senador Emmanuel (19)
win Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai
LOSE Gunawan Ronny
win Chong Hao Ern
win Ekawanto Bayu
draw Nguyen Thi Mai Hung
draw Nguyen Phuoc Tam
LOSE Frayna Janelle Mae
win Gatus Edmundo
LOSE Senador Emmanuel
5.0
36
Ang Ern Jie Anderson R1 - lost to Firdaus Maksum (8)
R2 - WIN vs Ethan Low Jia-Wei (71)
R3 - lost to Audi Ameya (17)
R4 - WIN vs Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin (60)
R5 - WIN vs Ranasinghe S D (41)
R6 - lost to Abuton Kristian Glen (37)
R7 - WIN vs Ketalawala J.K.C. (70)
R8 - lost to Syaputra Arifa Rizki (23)
R9 - WIN vs Ng Jimmy (65)
LOSE Firdaus Maksum
win Ethan Low Jia-Wei
LOSE Audi Ameya
win Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin
win Ranasinghe S D
LOSE Abuton Kristian Glen
win Ketalawala J.K.C.
LOSE Syaputra Arifa Rizki
win Ng Jimmy
5.0
37
Abuton Kristian Glen R1 - WIN vs Genkeswaran Genivan (66)
R2 - lost to Kuybokarov Temur (6)
R3 - lost to Lai Hong Jun (52)
R4 - WIN vs Ho Qi Zheng (69)
R5 - WIN vs Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze (85)
R6 - WIN vs Ang Ern Jie Anderson (36)
R7 - lost to Firdaus Maksum (8)
R8 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (63)
R9 - lost to David Enrique (21)
win Genkeswaran Genivan
LOSE Kuybokarov Temur
LOSE Lai Hong Jun
win Ho Qi Zheng
win Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze
win Ang Ern Jie Anderson
LOSE Firdaus Maksum
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
LOSE David Enrique
5.0
38
Akobirov Jamshed R1 - WIN vs ***Yuni (97)
R2 - WIN vs Senador Emmanuel (19)
R3 - lost to Liu Xiangyi (9)
R4 - lost to Gunawan Ronny (32)
R5 - lost to Chong Bok Siang (62)
R6 - WIN vs Chong Bok Siong (61)
R7 - WIN vs Draup Hj. Abang Azman (87)
R8 - WIN vs Ernest Yek Zu Yang (45)
R9 - lost to Antonio Rogelio Jr (13)
win ***Yuni
win Senador Emmanuel
LOSE Liu Xiangyi
LOSE Gunawan Ronny
LOSE Chong Bok Siang
win Chong Bok Siong
win Draup Hj. Abang Azman
win Ernest Yek Zu Yang
LOSE Antonio Rogelio Jr
5.0
39
Anggraini Mukim Nadya R1 - WIN vs Ernest Yek Zu Yang (45)
R2 - lost to Andyka Pitra (47)
R3 - WIN vs Draup Hj. Abang Azman (87)
R4 - WIN vs Kavin Mohan (83)
R5 - WIN vs Gatus Edmundo (31)
R6 - lost to Liu Xiangyi (9)
R7 - lost to Castellano Christopher (12)
R8 - lost to Aarohon Bharadwaj (40)
R9 - WIN vs Sathaseelan Dinish (64)
win Ernest Yek Zu Yang
LOSE Andyka Pitra
win Draup Hj. Abang Azman
win Kavin Mohan
win Gatus Edmundo
LOSE Liu Xiangyi
LOSE Castellano Christopher
LOSE Aarohon Bharadwaj
win Sathaseelan Dinish
5.0
40
Aarohon Bharadwaj R1 - lost to Antonio Rogelio Jr (13)
R2 - WIN vs Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin (98)
R3 - lost to Ekawanto Bayu (22)
R4 - WIN vs Chong Hao Ern (82)
R5 - lost to David Enrique (21)
R6 - WIN vs Kanapaty Thivyan (88)
R7 - WIN vs Zhang Qijie (67)
R8 - WIN vs Anggraini Mukim Nadya (39)
R9 - lost to Gayares Narciso (20)
LOSE Antonio Rogelio Jr
win Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin
LOSE Ekawanto Bayu
win Chong Hao Ern
LOSE David Enrique
win Kanapaty Thivyan
win Zhang Qijie
win Anggraini Mukim Nadya
LOSE Gayares Narciso
5.0
41
Ranasinghe S D R1 - WIN vs Mithun Pranav (100)
R2 - lost to Taher Yoseph Theolifus (2)
R3 - draw Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (55)
R4 - draw David Enrique (21)
R5 - lost to Ang Ern Jie Anderson (36)
R6 - WIN vs Chay Joon Hoong (86)
R7 - WIN vs Chong Bok Siang (62)
R8 - lost to Arfan Aditya Bagus (34)
R9 - WIN vs Zhang Qijie (67)
win Mithun Pranav
LOSE Taher Yoseph Theolifus
draw Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
draw David Enrique
LOSE Ang Ern Jie Anderson
win Chay Joon Hoong
win Chong Bok Siang
LOSE Arfan Aditya Bagus
win Zhang Qijie
5.0
42
Sivanesan Subramanian R1 - WIN vs Albert Ching Poh (104)
R2 - lost to Ng Ee-Vern (48)
R3 - WIN vs Ho Qi Zheng (69)
R4 - lost to Firdaus Maksum (8)
R5 - WIN vs Chua Siang-Zhe (92)
R6 - lost to Gatus Edmundo (31)
R7 - WIN vs Yip Yong (53)
R8 - WIN vs Vasilyev Mikhail (43)
R9 - lost to Syaputra Arifa Rizki (23)
win Albert Ching Poh
LOSE Ng Ee-Vern
win Ho Qi Zheng
LOSE Firdaus Maksum
win Chua Siang-Zhe
LOSE Gatus Edmundo
win Yip Yong
win Vasilyev Mikhail
LOSE Syaputra Arifa Rizki
5.0
43
Vasilyev Mikhail R1 - lost to Manavalan Siddharth Krishna (75)
R2 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (89)
R3 - WIN vs Abe Yuta (49)
R4 - draw Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (28)
R5 - lost to Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze (18)
R6 - draw Yip Yong (53)
R7 - WIN vs Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai (78)
R8 - lost to Sivanesan Subramanian (42)
R9 - WIN vs Ketalawala J.K.C. (70)
LOSE Manavalan Siddharth Krishna
win Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
win Abe Yuta
draw Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
LOSE Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
draw Yip Yong
win Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai
LOSE Sivanesan Subramanian
win Ketalawala J.K.C.
5.0
44
A Rajah Abdul Shukor R1 - lost to Benjamin Nicholas Ryan (68)
R2 - WIN vs Bun Eu Quan (56)
R3 - lost to Chong Bok Siang (62)
R4 - WIN vs Manavalan Siddharth Krishna (75)
R5 - lost to Lim Jing Hng (51)
R6 - WIN vs Ho Qi Zheng (69)
R7 - WIN vs Sathaseelan Dinish (64)
R8 - lost to Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze (18)
R9 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (63)
LOSE Benjamin Nicholas Ryan
win Bun Eu Quan
LOSE Chong Bok Siang
win Manavalan Siddharth Krishna
LOSE Lim Jing Hng
win Ho Qi Zheng
win Sathaseelan Dinish
LOSE Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
5.0
45
Ernest Yek Zu Yang R1 - lost to Anggraini Mukim Nadya (39)
R2 - WIN vs Wong Kah Hing (80)
R3 - WIN vs Can Chi Thanh (58)
R4 - lost to Alidani Leonardo (74)
R5 - lost to Dhrupad Kashyap (29)
R6 - WIN vs Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze (85)
R7 - WIN vs Herath H M R M K (72)
R8 - lost to Akobirov Jamshed (38)
R9 - draw Singgih Diajeng Theresa (77)
LOSE Anggraini Mukim Nadya
win Wong Kah Hing
win Can Chi Thanh
LOSE Alidani Leonardo
LOSE Dhrupad Kashyap
win Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze
win Herath H M R M K
LOSE Akobirov Jamshed
draw Singgih Diajeng Theresa
5.0
46
Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. R1 - WIN vs Dhrupad Kashyap (29)
R2 - WIN vs Ekawanto Bayu (22)
R3 - lost to Antonio Rogelio Jr (13)
R4 - lost to Nouri Alekhine (5)
R5 - WIN vs Can Chi Thanh (58)
R6 - WIN vs Alidani Leonardo (74)
R7 - draw Gunawan Ronny (32)
R8 - lost to Nguyen Thi Mai Hung (24)
R9 - lost to Jacutina John Merill (26)
win Dhrupad Kashyap
win Ekawanto Bayu
LOSE Antonio Rogelio Jr
LOSE Nouri Alekhine
win Can Chi Thanh
win Alidani Leonardo
draw Gunawan Ronny
LOSE Nguyen Thi Mai Hung
LOSE Jacutina John Merill
4.5
47
Andyka Pitra R1 - WIN vs Wong Kah Hing (80)
R2 - WIN vs Anggraini Mukim Nadya (39)
R3 - lost to Dang Hoang Son (15)
R4 - draw Nguyen Thi Mai Hung (24)
R5 - WIN vs Yip Yong (53)
R6 - WIN vs Dew Brian (50)
R7 - lost to Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc (7)
R8 - lost to Pham Xuan Dat (10)
R9 - lost to Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (28)
win Wong Kah Hing
win Anggraini Mukim Nadya
LOSE Dang Hoang Son
draw Nguyen Thi Mai Hung
win Yip Yong
win Dew Brian
LOSE Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc
LOSE Pham Xuan Dat
LOSE Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
4.5
48
Ng Ee-Vern R1 - WIN vs Lai Hong Jun (52)
R2 - WIN vs Sivanesan Subramanian (42)
R3 - lost to Tsydypov Zhamsaran (1)
R4 - lost to Owen Michael (33)
R5 - lost to Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (28)
R6 - draw Manavalan Siddharth Krishna (75)
R7 - WIN vs Kavin Mohan (83)
R8 - WIN vs Wong Kah Hing (80)
R9 - lost to Dhrupad Kashyap (29)
win Lai Hong Jun
win Sivanesan Subramanian
LOSE Tsydypov Zhamsaran
LOSE Owen Michael
LOSE Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
draw Manavalan Siddharth Krishna
win Kavin Mohan
win Wong Kah Hing
LOSE Dhrupad Kashyap
4.5
49
Abe Yuta R1 - lost to Tsydypov Zhamsaran (1)
R2 - WIN vs Mukhesh Raj Rajan (99)
R3 - lost to Vasilyev Mikhail (43)
R4 - WIN vs Kanapaty Thivyan (88)
R5 - draw Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai (78)
R6 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (55)
R7 - WIN vs Dew Brian (50)
R8 - lost to Kuybokarov Temur (6)
R9 - lost to Nguyen Phuoc Tam (27)
LOSE Tsydypov Zhamsaran
win Mukhesh Raj Rajan
LOSE Vasilyev Mikhail
win Kanapaty Thivyan
draw Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai
win Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
win Dew Brian
LOSE Kuybokarov Temur
LOSE Nguyen Phuoc Tam
4.5
50
Dew Brian R1 - WIN vs Bun Eu Quan (56)
R2 - draw Benjamin Nicholas Ryan (68)
R3 - WIN vs Singgih Diajeng Theresa (77)
R4 - WIN vs Nguyen Van Huy (11)
R5 - lost to Liu Xiangyi (9)
R6 - lost to Andyka Pitra (47)
R7 - lost to Abe Yuta (49)
R8 - WIN vs Manavalan Siddharth Krishna (75)
R9 - lost to Kumaresan Nhavin (30)
win Bun Eu Quan
draw Benjamin Nicholas Ryan
win Singgih Diajeng Theresa
win Nguyen Van Huy
LOSE Liu Xiangyi
LOSE Andyka Pitra
LOSE Abe Yuta
win Manavalan Siddharth Krishna
LOSE Kumaresan Nhavin
4.5
51
Lim Jing Hng R1 - lost to Gunawan Ronny (32)
R2 - WIN vs Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai (78)
R3 - lost to Nouri Alekhine (5)
R4 - WIN vs Genkeswaran Genivan (66)
R5 - WIN vs A Rajah Abdul Shukor (44)
R6 - lost to Ekawanto Bayu (22)
R7 - lost to Arfan Aditya Bagus (34)
R8 - draw Can Chi Thanh (58)
R9 - WIN vs Alidani Leonardo (74)
LOSE Gunawan Ronny
win Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai
LOSE Nouri Alekhine
win Genkeswaran Genivan
win A Rajah Abdul Shukor
LOSE Ekawanto Bayu
LOSE Arfan Aditya Bagus
draw Can Chi Thanh
win Alidani Leonardo
4.5
52
Lai Hong Jun R1 - lost to Ng Ee-Vern (48)
R2 - WIN vs Albert Ching Poh (104)
R3 - WIN vs Abuton Kristian Glen (37)
R4 - draw Jacutina John Merill (26)
R5 - lost to Pham Xuan Dat (10)
R6 - WIN vs Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan (76)
R7 - lost to Nguyen Phuoc Tam (27)
R8 - WIN vs Singgih Diajeng Theresa (77)
R9 - lost to Gatus Edmundo (31)
LOSE Ng Ee-Vern
win Albert Ching Poh
win Abuton Kristian Glen
draw Jacutina John Merill
LOSE Pham Xuan Dat
win Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
LOSE Nguyen Phuoc Tam
win Singgih Diajeng Theresa
LOSE Gatus Edmundo
4.5
53
Yip Yong R1 - lost to Gatus Edmundo (31)
R2 - draw Goh Li Fan (59)
R3 - WIN vs Kumaresan Nhavin (30)
R4 - WIN vs Darmanto Heri (57)
R5 - lost to Andyka Pitra (47)
R6 - draw Vasilyev Mikhail (43)
R7 - lost to Sivanesan Subramanian (42)
R8 - draw Alidani Leonardo (74)
R9 - WIN vs Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai (78)
LOSE Gatus Edmundo
draw Goh Li Fan
win Kumaresan Nhavin
win Darmanto Heri
LOSE Andyka Pitra
draw Vasilyev Mikhail
LOSE Sivanesan Subramanian
draw Alidani Leonardo
win Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai
4.5
54
Chua Jia-Tien R1 - lost to Le Tuan Minh (4)
R2 - WIN vs Zhang Qijie (67)
R3 - lost to Nguyen Phuoc Tam (27)
R4 - WIN vs Mukhesh Raj Rajan (99)
R5 - lost to Ekawanto Bayu (22)
R6 - draw Loo Pin Xie (73)
R7 - lost to Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (55)
R8 - WIN vs Zhang Xujia (79)
R9 - WIN vs Kavin Mohan (83)
LOSE Le Tuan Minh
win Zhang Qijie
LOSE Nguyen Phuoc Tam
win Mukhesh Raj Rajan
LOSE Ekawanto Bayu
draw Loo Pin Xie
LOSE Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
win Zhang Xujia
win Kavin Mohan
4.5
55
Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander R1 - lost to Pham Xuan Dat (10)
R2 - WIN vs Tie Yan Eng (101)
R3 - draw Ranasinghe S D (41)
R4 - draw Singgih Diajeng Theresa (77)
R5 - draw Kamaruzaman Norazwan (81)
R6 - lost to Abe Yuta (49)
R7 - WIN vs Chua Jia-Tien (54)
R8 - lost to Jacutina John Merill (26)
R9 - WIN vs Wong Kah Hing (80)
LOSE Pham Xuan Dat
win Tie Yan Eng
draw Ranasinghe S D
draw Singgih Diajeng Theresa
draw Kamaruzaman Norazwan
LOSE Abe Yuta
win Chua Jia-Tien
LOSE Jacutina John Merill
win Wong Kah Hing
4.5
56
Bun Eu Quan R1 - lost to Dew Brian (50)
R2 - lost to A Rajah Abdul Shukor (44)
R3 - lost to Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai (78)
R4 - WIN vs Chua Kee Sen Kayden (91)
R5 - WIN vs Genkeswaran Genivan (66)
R6 - WIN vs Can Chi Thanh (58)
R7 - draw Dhrupad Kashyap (29)
R8 - lost to Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (28)
R9 - WIN vs Herath H M R M K (72)
LOSE Dew Brian
LOSE A Rajah Abdul Shukor
LOSE Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai
win Chua Kee Sen Kayden
win Genkeswaran Genivan
win Can Chi Thanh
draw Dhrupad Kashyap
LOSE Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
win Herath H M R M K
4.5
57
Darmanto Heri R1 - draw Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan (76)
R2 - WIN vs Zhang Xujia (79)
R3 - lost to Senador Emmanuel (19)
R4 - lost to Yip Yong (53)
R5 - WIN vs Kumaresan Nhavin (30)
R6 - lost to ###Tirto (25)
R7 - lost to Wong Kah Hing (80)
R8 - WIN vs Loo Pin Xie (73)
R9 - WIN vs Chay Joon Hoong (86)
draw Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
win Zhang Xujia
LOSE Senador Emmanuel
LOSE Yip Yong
win Kumaresan Nhavin
LOSE ###Tirto
LOSE Wong Kah Hing
win Loo Pin Xie
win Chay Joon Hoong
4.5
58
Can Chi Thanh R1 - WIN vs Tie Yan Eng (101)
R2 - lost to Syaputra Arifa Rizki (23)
R3 - lost to Ernest Yek Zu Yang (45)
R4 - WIN vs Chong Bok Siong (61)
R5 - lost to Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. (46)
R6 - lost to Bun Eu Quan (56)
R7 - WIN vs Cheah Zong Ze (90)
R8 - draw Lim Jing Hng (51)
R9 - WIN vs Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari (84)
win Tie Yan Eng
LOSE Syaputra Arifa Rizki
LOSE Ernest Yek Zu Yang
win Chong Bok Siong
LOSE Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O.
LOSE Bun Eu Quan
win Cheah Zong Ze
draw Lim Jing Hng
win Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari
4.5
59
Goh Li Fan R1 - lost to Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (28)
R2 - draw Yip Yong (53)
R3 - lost to Zhang Xujia (79)
R4 - lost to Wong Kah Hing (80)
R5 - WIN vs Chua Kee Sen Kayden (91)
R6 - WIN vs Zamahari Abang Draup (102)
R7 - WIN vs Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin (60)
R8 - lost to Dhrupad Kashyap (29)
R9 - WIN vs Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze (85)
LOSE Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
draw Yip Yong
LOSE Zhang Xujia
LOSE Wong Kah Hing
win Chua Kee Sen Kayden
win Zamahari Abang Draup
win Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin
LOSE Dhrupad Kashyap
win Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze
4.5
60
Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin R1 - WIN vs Ianne Castillo Calica (103)
R2 - lost to Nguyen Thi Mai Hung (24)
R3 - lost to Loo Pin Xie (73)
R4 - lost to Ang Ern Jie Anderson (36)
R5 - draw Wong Kah Hing (80)
R6 - WIN vs Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew (94)
R7 - lost to Goh Li Fan (59)
R8 - WIN vs Genkeswaran Genivan (66)
R9 - WIN vs Manavalan Siddharth Krishna (75)
win Ianne Castillo Calica
LOSE Nguyen Thi Mai Hung
LOSE Loo Pin Xie
LOSE Ang Ern Jie Anderson
draw Wong Kah Hing
win Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew
LOSE Goh Li Fan
win Genkeswaran Genivan
win Manavalan Siddharth Krishna
4.5
61
Chong Bok Siong R1 - lost to Nguyen Thi Mai Hung (24)
R2 - WIN vs Ianne Castillo Calica (103)
R3 - lost to Arfan Aditya Bagus (34)
R4 - lost to Can Chi Thanh (58)
R5 - WIN vs Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin (98)
R6 - lost to Akobirov Jamshed (38)
R7 - WIN vs Teh Jia Qii (93)
R8 - draw Herath H M R M K (72)
R9 - WIN vs Kamaruzaman Norazwan (81)
LOSE Nguyen Thi Mai Hung
win Ianne Castillo Calica
LOSE Arfan Aditya Bagus
LOSE Can Chi Thanh
win Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin
LOSE Akobirov Jamshed
win Teh Jia Qii
draw Herath H M R M K
win Kamaruzaman Norazwan
4.5
62
Chong Bok Siang R1 - lost to Priasmoro Novendra (14)
R2 - WIN vs Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew (94)
R3 - WIN vs A Rajah Abdul Shukor (44)
R4 - lost to Nguyen Phuoc Tam (27)
R5 - WIN vs Akobirov Jamshed (38)
R6 - lost to Ng Jimmy (65)
R7 - lost to Ranasinghe S D (41)
R8 - WIN vs Benjamin Nicholas Ryan (68)
R9 - lost to Owen Michael (33)
LOSE Priasmoro Novendra
win Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew
win A Rajah Abdul Shukor
LOSE Nguyen Phuoc Tam
win Akobirov Jamshed
LOSE Ng Jimmy
LOSE Ranasinghe S D
win Benjamin Nicholas Ryan
LOSE Owen Michael
4.0
63
Chia Yu Zhe Ashton R1 - lost to Nguyen Van Huy (11)
R2 - lost to Kavin Mohan (83)
R3 - WIN vs ***Yuni (97)
R4 - WIN vs Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari (84)
R5 - lost to Castellano Christopher (12)
R6 - WIN vs Chua Siang-Zhe (92)
R7 - WIN vs Alidani Leonardo (74)
R8 - lost to Abuton Kristian Glen (37)
R9 - lost to A Rajah Abdul Shukor (44)
LOSE Nguyen Van Huy
LOSE Kavin Mohan
win ***Yuni
win Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari
LOSE Castellano Christopher
win Chua Siang-Zhe
win Alidani Leonardo
LOSE Abuton Kristian Glen
LOSE A Rajah Abdul Shukor
4.0
64
Sathaseelan Dinish R1 - lost to Kuybokarov Temur (6)
R2 - WIN vs Genkeswaran Genivan (66)
R3 - lost to Alidani Leonardo (74)
R4 - WIN vs Zhang Qijie (67)
R5 - lost to Ng Jimmy (65)
R6 - WIN vs Benjamin Nicholas Ryan (68)
R7 - lost to A Rajah Abdul Shukor (44)
R8 - WIN vs Kanapaty Thivyan (88)
R9 - lost to Anggraini Mukim Nadya (39)
LOSE Kuybokarov Temur
win Genkeswaran Genivan
LOSE Alidani Leonardo
win Zhang Qijie
LOSE Ng Jimmy
win Benjamin Nicholas Ryan
LOSE A Rajah Abdul Shukor
win Kanapaty Thivyan
LOSE Anggraini Mukim Nadya
4.0
65
Ng Jimmy R1 - lost to Loo Pin Xie (73)
R2 - WIN vs Kanapaty Thivyan (88)
R3 - WIN vs Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze (85)
R4 - lost to Herath H M R M K (72)
R5 - WIN vs Sathaseelan Dinish (64)
R6 - WIN vs Chong Bok Siang (62)
R7 - lost to Senador Emmanuel (19)
R8 - lost to David Enrique (21)
R9 - lost to Ang Ern Jie Anderson (36)
LOSE Loo Pin Xie
win Kanapaty Thivyan
win Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze
LOSE Herath H M R M K
win Sathaseelan Dinish
win Chong Bok Siang
LOSE Senador Emmanuel
LOSE David Enrique
LOSE Ang Ern Jie Anderson
4.0
66
Genkeswaran Genivan R1 - lost to Abuton Kristian Glen (37)
R2 - lost to Sathaseelan Dinish (64)
R3 - WIN vs Ketalawala J.K.C. (70)
R4 - lost to Lim Jing Hng (51)
R5 - lost to Bun Eu Quan (56)
R6 - WIN vs Ethan Low Jia-Wei (71)
R7 - WIN vs Ho Qi Zheng (69)
R8 - lost to Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin (60)
R9 - WIN vs Draup Hj. Abang Azman (87)
LOSE Abuton Kristian Glen
LOSE Sathaseelan Dinish
win Ketalawala J.K.C.
LOSE Lim Jing Hng
LOSE Bun Eu Quan
win Ethan Low Jia-Wei
win Ho Qi Zheng
LOSE Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin
win Draup Hj. Abang Azman
4.0
67
Zhang Qijie R1 - lost to Gayares Narciso (20)
R2 - lost to Chua Jia-Tien (54)
R3 - WIN vs Tie Yan Eng (101)
R4 - lost to Sathaseelan Dinish (64)
R5 - WIN vs Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari (84)
R6 - WIN vs Marzouq Chowdhury (95)
R7 - lost to Aarohon Bharadwaj (40)
R8 - WIN vs Draup Hj. Abang Azman (87)
R9 - lost to Ranasinghe S D (41)
LOSE Gayares Narciso
LOSE Chua Jia-Tien
win Tie Yan Eng
LOSE Sathaseelan Dinish
win Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari
win Marzouq Chowdhury
LOSE Aarohon Bharadwaj
win Draup Hj. Abang Azman
LOSE Ranasinghe S D
4.0
68
Benjamin Nicholas Ryan R1 - WIN vs A Rajah Abdul Shukor (44)
R2 - draw Dew Brian (50)
R3 - lost to ###Tirto (25)
R4 - lost to Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan (76)
R5 - draw Zhang Xujia (79)
R6 - lost to Sathaseelan Dinish (64)
R7 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (89)
R8 - lost to Chong Bok Siang (62)
R9 - WIN vs Kanapaty Thivyan (88)
win A Rajah Abdul Shukor
draw Dew Brian
LOSE ###Tirto
LOSE Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
draw Zhang Xujia
LOSE Sathaseelan Dinish
win Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
LOSE Chong Bok Siang
win Kanapaty Thivyan
4.0
69
Ho Qi Zheng R1 - lost to ###Tirto (25)
R2 - WIN vs Chua Kee Sen Kayden (91)
R3 - lost to Sivanesan Subramanian (42)
R4 - lost to Abuton Kristian Glen (37)
R5 - WIN vs ***Yuni (97)
R6 - lost to A Rajah Abdul Shukor (44)
R7 - lost to Genkeswaran Genivan (66)
R8 - WIN vs Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin (98)
R9 - WIN vs Teh Jia Qii (93)
LOSE ###Tirto
win Chua Kee Sen Kayden
LOSE Sivanesan Subramanian
LOSE Abuton Kristian Glen
win ***Yuni
LOSE A Rajah Abdul Shukor
LOSE Genkeswaran Genivan
win Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin
win Teh Jia Qii
4.0
70
Ketalawala J.K.C. R1 - lost to David Enrique (21)
R2 - lost to Chong Hao Ern (82)
R3 - lost to Genkeswaran Genivan (66)
R4 - WIN vs Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew (94)
R5 - WIN vs Cheah Zong Ze (90)
R6 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (89)
R7 - lost to Ang Ern Jie Anderson (36)
R8 - WIN vs Chay Joon Hoong (86)
R9 - lost to Vasilyev Mikhail (43)
LOSE David Enrique
LOSE Chong Hao Ern
LOSE Genkeswaran Genivan
win Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew
win Cheah Zong Ze
win Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
LOSE Ang Ern Jie Anderson
win Chay Joon Hoong
LOSE Vasilyev Mikhail
4.0
71
Ethan Low Jia-Wei R1 - lost to Arfan Aditya Bagus (34)
R2 - lost to Ang Ern Jie Anderson (36)
R3 - WIN vs Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin (98)
R4 - lost to Kumaresan Nhavin (30)
R5 - lost to Kanapaty Thivyan (88)
R6 - lost to Genkeswaran Genivan (66)
R7 - WIN vs Mithun Pranav (100)
R8 - WIN vs Zamahari Abang Draup (102)
R9 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (89)
LOSE Arfan Aditya Bagus
LOSE Ang Ern Jie Anderson
win Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin
LOSE Kumaresan Nhavin
LOSE Kanapaty Thivyan
LOSE Genkeswaran Genivan
win Mithun Pranav
win Zamahari Abang Draup
win Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
4.0
72
Herath H M R M K R1 - lost to Ghaem Maghami Ehsan (3)
R2 - WIN vs Chua Siang-Zhe (92)
R3 - WIN vs Castellano Christopher (12)
R4 - WIN vs Ng Jimmy (65)
R5 - lost to Frayna Janelle Mae (16)
R6 - lost to Syaputra Arifa Rizki (23)
R7 - lost to Ernest Yek Zu Yang (45)
R8 - draw Chong Bok Siong (61)
R9 - lost to Bun Eu Quan (56)
LOSE Ghaem Maghami Ehsan
win Chua Siang-Zhe
win Castellano Christopher
win Ng Jimmy
LOSE Frayna Janelle Mae
LOSE Syaputra Arifa Rizki
LOSE Ernest Yek Zu Yang
draw Chong Bok Siong
LOSE Bun Eu Quan
3.5
73
Loo Pin Xie R1 - WIN vs Ng Jimmy (65)
R2 - lost to Frayna Janelle Mae (16)
R3 - WIN vs Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin (60)
R4 - lost to Gayares Narciso (20)
R5 - lost to Singgih Diajeng Theresa (77)
R6 - draw Chua Jia-Tien (54)
R7 - lost to Kumaresan Nhavin (30)
R8 - lost to Darmanto Heri (57)
R9 - WIN vs Teh Boon Quen (96)
win Ng Jimmy
LOSE Frayna Janelle Mae
win Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin
LOSE Gayares Narciso
LOSE Singgih Diajeng Theresa
draw Chua Jia-Tien
LOSE Kumaresan Nhavin
LOSE Darmanto Heri
win Teh Boon Quen
3.5
74
Alidani Leonardo R1 - WIN vs Kavin Mohan (83)
R2 - lost to Nguyen Van Huy (11)
R3 - WIN vs Sathaseelan Dinish (64)
R4 - WIN vs Ernest Yek Zu Yang (45)
R5 - lost to Senador Emmanuel (19)
R6 - lost to Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. (46)
R7 - lost to Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (63)
R8 - draw Yip Yong (53)
R9 - lost to Lim Jing Hng (51)
win Kavin Mohan
LOSE Nguyen Van Huy
win Sathaseelan Dinish
win Ernest Yek Zu Yang
LOSE Senador Emmanuel
LOSE Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O.
LOSE Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
draw Yip Yong
LOSE Lim Jing Hng
3.5
75
Manavalan Siddharth Krishna R1 - WIN vs Vasilyev Mikhail (43)
R2 - lost to Dang Hoang Son (15)
R3 - lost to Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (28)
R4 - lost to A Rajah Abdul Shukor (44)
R5 - WIN vs Mukhesh Raj Rajan (99)
R6 - draw Ng Ee-Vern (48)
R7 - WIN vs Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan (76)
R8 - lost to Dew Brian (50)
R9 - lost to Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin (60)
win Vasilyev Mikhail
LOSE Dang Hoang Son
LOSE Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
LOSE A Rajah Abdul Shukor
win Mukhesh Raj Rajan
draw Ng Ee-Vern
win Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
LOSE Dew Brian
LOSE Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin
3.5
76
Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan R1 - draw Darmanto Heri (57)
R2 - WIN vs Kumaresan Nhavin (30)
R3 - lost to Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze (18)
R4 - WIN vs Benjamin Nicholas Ryan (68)
R5 - lost to Nguyen Van Huy (11)
R6 - lost to Lai Hong Jun (52)
R7 - lost to Manavalan Siddharth Krishna (75)
R8 - lost to Kavin Mohan (83)
R9 - WIN vs ***Yuni (97)
draw Darmanto Heri
win Kumaresan Nhavin
LOSE Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
win Benjamin Nicholas Ryan
LOSE Nguyen Van Huy
LOSE Lai Hong Jun
LOSE Manavalan Siddharth Krishna
LOSE Kavin Mohan
win ***Yuni
3.5
77
Singgih Diajeng Theresa R1 - WIN vs Chua Kee Sen Kayden (91)
R2 - draw ###Tirto (25)
R3 - lost to Dew Brian (50)
R4 - draw Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (55)
R5 - WIN vs Loo Pin Xie (73)
R6 - draw Gunawan Ronny (32)
R7 - lost to Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze (18)
R8 - lost to Lai Hong Jun (52)
R9 - lost to Ernest Yek Zu Yang (45)
win Chua Kee Sen Kayden
draw ###Tirto
LOSE Dew Brian
draw Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
win Loo Pin Xie
draw Gunawan Ronny
LOSE Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
LOSE Lai Hong Jun
LOSE Ernest Yek Zu Yang
3.5
78
Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai R1 - lost to Poh Yu Tian (35)
R2 - lost to Lim Jing Hng (51)
R3 - WIN vs Bun Eu Quan (56)
R4 - WIN vs Draup Hj. Abang Azman (87)
R5 - draw Abe Yuta (49)
R6 - WIN vs Kamaruzaman Norazwan (81)
R7 - lost to Vasilyev Mikhail (43)
R8 - lost to Kumaresan Nhavin (30)
R9 - lost to Yip Yong (53)
LOSE Poh Yu Tian
LOSE Lim Jing Hng
win Bun Eu Quan
win Draup Hj. Abang Azman
draw Abe Yuta
win Kamaruzaman Norazwan
LOSE Vasilyev Mikhail
LOSE Kumaresan Nhavin
LOSE Yip Yong
3.5
79
Zhang Xujia R1 - draw Kumaresan Nhavin (30)
R2 - lost to Darmanto Heri (57)
R3 - WIN vs Goh Li Fan (59)
R4 - lost to Castellano Christopher (12)
R5 - draw Benjamin Nicholas Ryan (68)
R6 - lost to Draup Hj. Abang Azman (87)
R7 - draw Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari (84)
R8 - lost to Chua Jia-Tien (54)
R9 - WIN vs Marzouq Chowdhury (95)
draw Kumaresan Nhavin
LOSE Darmanto Heri
win Goh Li Fan
LOSE Castellano Christopher
draw Benjamin Nicholas Ryan
LOSE Draup Hj. Abang Azman
draw Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari
LOSE Chua Jia-Tien
win Marzouq Chowdhury
3.5
80
Wong Kah Hing R1 - lost to Andyka Pitra (47)
R2 - lost to Ernest Yek Zu Yang (45)
R3 - draw Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew (94)
R4 - WIN vs Goh Li Fan (59)
R5 - draw Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin (60)
R6 - draw Kavin Mohan (83)
R7 - WIN vs Darmanto Heri (57)
R8 - lost to Ng Ee-Vern (48)
R9 - lost to Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (55)
LOSE Andyka Pitra
LOSE Ernest Yek Zu Yang
draw Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew
win Goh Li Fan
draw Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin
draw Kavin Mohan
win Darmanto Heri
LOSE Ng Ee-Vern
LOSE Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
3.5
81
Kamaruzaman Norazwan R1 - WIN vs Teh Jia Qii (93)
R2 - lost to Pham Xuan Dat (10)
R3 - lost to Kavin Mohan (83)
R4 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (89)
R5 - draw Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (55)
R6 - lost to Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai (78)
R7 - lost to David Enrique (21)
R8 - WIN vs Marzouq Chowdhury (95)
R9 - lost to Chong Bok Siong (61)
win Teh Jia Qii
LOSE Pham Xuan Dat
LOSE Kavin Mohan
win Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
draw Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
LOSE Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai
LOSE David Enrique
win Marzouq Chowdhury
LOSE Chong Bok Siong
3.5
82
Chong Hao Ern R1 - lost to Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze (18)
R2 - WIN vs Ketalawala J.K.C. (70)
R3 - lost to Poh Yu Tian (35)
R4 - lost to Aarohon Bharadwaj (40)
R5 - lost to Draup Hj. Abang Azman (87)
R6 - lost to Kumaresan Nhavin (30)
R7 - WIN vs Chua Kee Sen Kayden (91)
R8 - draw ***Yuni (97)
R9 - WIN vs Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew (94)
LOSE Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
win Ketalawala J.K.C.
LOSE Poh Yu Tian
LOSE Aarohon Bharadwaj
LOSE Draup Hj. Abang Azman
LOSE Kumaresan Nhavin
win Chua Kee Sen Kayden
draw ***Yuni
win Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew
3.5
83
Kavin Mohan R1 - lost to Alidani Leonardo (74)
R2 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (63)
R3 - WIN vs Kamaruzaman Norazwan (81)
R4 - lost to Anggraini Mukim Nadya (39)
R5 - lost to Arfan Aditya Bagus (34)
R6 - draw Wong Kah Hing (80)
R7 - lost to Ng Ee-Vern (48)
R8 - WIN vs Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan (76)
R9 - lost to Chua Jia-Tien (54)
LOSE Alidani Leonardo
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Kamaruzaman Norazwan
LOSE Anggraini Mukim Nadya
LOSE Arfan Aditya Bagus
draw Wong Kah Hing
LOSE Ng Ee-Vern
win Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
LOSE Chua Jia-Tien
3.5
84
Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari R1 - lost to Dang Hoang Son (15)
R2 - WIN vs Teh Jia Qii (93)
R3 - lost to Dhrupad Kashyap (29)
R4 - lost to Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (63)
R5 - lost to Zhang Qijie (67)
R6 - WIN vs Mithun Pranav (100)
R7 - draw Zhang Xujia (79)
R8 - WIN vs Teh Boon Quen (96)
R9 - lost to Can Chi Thanh (58)
LOSE Dang Hoang Son
win Teh Jia Qii
LOSE Dhrupad Kashyap
LOSE Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
LOSE Zhang Qijie
win Mithun Pranav
draw Zhang Xujia
win Teh Boon Quen
LOSE Can Chi Thanh
3.5
85
Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze R1 - lost to Liu Xiangyi (9)
R2 - WIN vs Marzouq Chowdhury (95)
R3 - lost to Ng Jimmy (65)
R4 - WIN vs Cheah Zong Ze (90)
R5 - lost to Abuton Kristian Glen (37)
R6 - lost to Ernest Yek Zu Yang (45)
R7 - draw Teh Boon Quen (96)
R8 - WIN vs Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew (94)
R9 - lost to Goh Li Fan (59)
LOSE Liu Xiangyi
win Marzouq Chowdhury
LOSE Ng Jimmy
win Cheah Zong Ze
LOSE Abuton Kristian Glen
LOSE Ernest Yek Zu Yang
draw Teh Boon Quen
win Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew
LOSE Goh Li Fan
3.5
86
Chay Joon Hoong R1 - lost to Castellano Christopher (12)
R2 - WIN vs Teh Boon Quen (96)
R3 - lost to Gayares Narciso (20)
R4 - WIN vs Marzouq Chowdhury (95)
R5 - lost to Audi Ameya (17)
R6 - lost to Ranasinghe S D (41)
R7 - WIN vs Chua Siang-Zhe (92)
R8 - lost to Ketalawala J.K.C. (70)
R9 - lost to Darmanto Heri (57)
LOSE Castellano Christopher
win Teh Boon Quen
LOSE Gayares Narciso
win Marzouq Chowdhury
LOSE Audi Ameya
LOSE Ranasinghe S D
win Chua Siang-Zhe
LOSE Ketalawala J.K.C.
LOSE Darmanto Heri
3.0
87
Draup Hj. Abang Azman R1 - lost to Taher Yoseph Theolifus (2)
R2 - WIN vs Mithun Pranav (100)
R3 - lost to Anggraini Mukim Nadya (39)
R4 - lost to Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai (78)
R5 - WIN vs Chong Hao Ern (82)
R6 - WIN vs Zhang Xujia (79)
R7 - lost to Akobirov Jamshed (38)
R8 - lost to Zhang Qijie (67)
R9 - lost to Genkeswaran Genivan (66)
LOSE Taher Yoseph Theolifus
win Mithun Pranav
LOSE Anggraini Mukim Nadya
LOSE Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai
win Chong Hao Ern
win Zhang Xujia
LOSE Akobirov Jamshed
LOSE Zhang Qijie
LOSE Genkeswaran Genivan
3.0
88
Kanapaty Thivyan R1 - lost to Frayna Janelle Mae (16)
R2 - lost to Ng Jimmy (65)
R3 - WIN vs Teh Boon Quen (96)
R4 - lost to Abe Yuta (49)
R5 - WIN vs Ethan Low Jia-Wei (71)
R6 - lost to Aarohon Bharadwaj (40)
R7 - WIN vs ***Yuni (97)
R8 - lost to Sathaseelan Dinish (64)
R9 - lost to Benjamin Nicholas Ryan (68)
LOSE Frayna Janelle Mae
LOSE Ng Jimmy
win Teh Boon Quen
LOSE Abe Yuta
win Ethan Low Jia-Wei
LOSE Aarohon Bharadwaj
win ***Yuni
LOSE Sathaseelan Dinish
LOSE Benjamin Nicholas Ryan
3.0
89
Cheng Chen Li- Andrew R1 - lost to Syaputra Arifa Rizki (23)
R2 - lost to Vasilyev Mikhail (43)
R3 - WIN vs Mithun Pranav (100)
R4 - lost to Kamaruzaman Norazwan (81)
R5 - WIN vs Teh Boon Quen (96)
R6 - lost to Ketalawala J.K.C. (70)
R7 - lost to Benjamin Nicholas Ryan (68)
R8 - WIN vs Chua Siang-Zhe (92)
R9 - lost to Ethan Low Jia-Wei (71)
LOSE Syaputra Arifa Rizki
LOSE Vasilyev Mikhail
win Mithun Pranav
LOSE Kamaruzaman Norazwan
win Teh Boon Quen
LOSE Ketalawala J.K.C.
LOSE Benjamin Nicholas Ryan
win Chua Siang-Zhe
LOSE Ethan Low Jia-Wei
3.0
90
Cheah Zong Ze R1 - lost to Ekawanto Bayu (22)
R2 - lost to Dhrupad Kashyap (29)
R3 - WIN vs Chua Kee Sen Kayden (91)
R4 - lost to Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze (85)
R5 - lost to Ketalawala J.K.C. (70)
R6 - WIN vs Ianne Castillo Calica (103)
R7 - lost to Can Chi Thanh (58)
R8 - lost to Teh Jia Qii (93)
R9 - WIN vs Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin (98)
LOSE Ekawanto Bayu
LOSE Dhrupad Kashyap
win Chua Kee Sen Kayden
LOSE Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze
LOSE Ketalawala J.K.C.
win Ianne Castillo Calica
LOSE Can Chi Thanh
LOSE Teh Jia Qii
win Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin
3.0
91
Chua Kee Sen Kayden R1 - lost to Singgih Diajeng Theresa (77)
R2 - lost to Ho Qi Zheng (69)
R3 - lost to Cheah Zong Ze (90)
R4 - lost to Bun Eu Quan (56)
R5 - lost to Goh Li Fan (59)
R6 - WIN vs Albert Ching Poh (104)
R7 - lost to Chong Hao Ern (82)
R8 - WIN vs Tie Yan Eng (101)
R9 - WIN vs Mukhesh Raj Rajan (99)
LOSE Singgih Diajeng Theresa
LOSE Ho Qi Zheng
LOSE Cheah Zong Ze
LOSE Bun Eu Quan
LOSE Goh Li Fan
win Albert Ching Poh
LOSE Chong Hao Ern
win Tie Yan Eng
win Mukhesh Raj Rajan
3.0
92
Chua Siang-Zhe R1 - lost to Nguyen Phuoc Tam (27)
R2 - lost to Herath H M R M K (72)
R3 - WIN vs Ianne Castillo Calica (103)
R4 - WIN vs Zamahari Abang Draup (102)
R5 - lost to Sivanesan Subramanian (42)
R6 - lost to Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (63)
R7 - lost to Chay Joon Hoong (86)
R8 - lost to Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (89)
R9 - WIN vs Mithun Pranav (100)
LOSE Nguyen Phuoc Tam
LOSE Herath H M R M K
win Ianne Castillo Calica
win Zamahari Abang Draup
LOSE Sivanesan Subramanian
LOSE Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
LOSE Chay Joon Hoong
LOSE Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
win Mithun Pranav
3.0
93
Teh Jia Qii R1 - lost to Kamaruzaman Norazwan (81)
R2 - lost to Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari (84)
R3 - lost to Marzouq Chowdhury (95)
R4 - lost to Teh Boon Quen (96)
R5 - WIN vs Albert Ching Poh (104)
R6 - WIN vs Tie Yan Eng (101)
R7 - lost to Chong Bok Siong (61)
R8 - WIN vs Cheah Zong Ze (90)
R9 - lost to Ho Qi Zheng (69)
LOSE Kamaruzaman Norazwan
LOSE Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari
LOSE Marzouq Chowdhury
LOSE Teh Boon Quen
win Albert Ching Poh
win Tie Yan Eng
LOSE Chong Bok Siong
win Cheah Zong Ze
LOSE Ho Qi Zheng
3.0
94
Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew R1 - lost to Audi Ameya (17)
R2 - lost to Chong Bok Siang (62)
R3 - draw Wong Kah Hing (80)
R4 - lost to Ketalawala J.K.C. (70)
R5 - WIN vs Mithun Pranav (100)
R6 - lost to Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin (60)
R7 - WIN vs Zamahari Abang Draup (102)
R8 - lost to Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze (85)
R9 - lost to Chong Hao Ern (82)
LOSE Audi Ameya
LOSE Chong Bok Siang
draw Wong Kah Hing
LOSE Ketalawala J.K.C.
win Mithun Pranav
LOSE Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin
win Zamahari Abang Draup
LOSE Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze
LOSE Chong Hao Ern
2.5
95
Marzouq Chowdhury R1 - lost to Nouri Alekhine (5)
R2 - lost to Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze (85)
R3 - WIN vs Teh Jia Qii (93)
R4 - lost to Chay Joon Hoong (86)
R5 - draw Zamahari Abang Draup (102)
R6 - lost to Zhang Qijie (67)
R7 - WIN vs Mukhesh Raj Rajan (99)
R8 - lost to Kamaruzaman Norazwan (81)
R9 - lost to Zhang Xujia (79)
LOSE Nouri Alekhine
LOSE Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze
win Teh Jia Qii
LOSE Chay Joon Hoong
draw Zamahari Abang Draup
LOSE Zhang Qijie
win Mukhesh Raj Rajan
LOSE Kamaruzaman Norazwan
LOSE Zhang Xujia
2.5
96
Teh Boon Quen R1 - lost to Owen Michael (33)
R2 - lost to Chay Joon Hoong (86)
R3 - lost to Kanapaty Thivyan (88)
R4 - WIN vs Teh Jia Qii (93)
R5 - lost to Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (89)
R6 - WIN vs Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin (98)
R7 - draw Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze (85)
R8 - lost to Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari (84)
R9 - lost to Loo Pin Xie (73)
LOSE Owen Michael
LOSE Chay Joon Hoong
LOSE Kanapaty Thivyan
win Teh Jia Qii
LOSE Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
win Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin
draw Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze
LOSE Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari
LOSE Loo Pin Xie
2.5
97
***Yuni R1 - lost to Akobirov Jamshed (38)
R2 - lost to Zamahari Abang Draup (102)
R3 - lost to Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (63)
R4 - WIN vs Ianne Castillo Calica (103)
R5 - lost to Ho Qi Zheng (69)
R6 - WIN vs Mukhesh Raj Rajan (99)
R7 - lost to Kanapaty Thivyan (88)
R8 - draw Chong Hao Ern (82)
R9 - lost to Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan (76)
LOSE Akobirov Jamshed
LOSE Zamahari Abang Draup
LOSE Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Ianne Castillo Calica
LOSE Ho Qi Zheng
win Mukhesh Raj Rajan
LOSE Kanapaty Thivyan
draw Chong Hao Ern
LOSE Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
2.5
98
Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin R1 - lost to Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc (7)
R2 - lost to Aarohon Bharadwaj (40)
R3 - lost to Ethan Low Jia-Wei (71)
R4 - WIN vs Albert Ching Poh (104)
R5 - lost to Chong Bok Siong (61)
R6 - lost to Teh Boon Quen (96)
R7 - WIN vs Ianne Castillo Calica (103)
R8 - lost to Ho Qi Zheng (69)
R9 - lost to Cheah Zong Ze (90)
LOSE Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc
LOSE Aarohon Bharadwaj
LOSE Ethan Low Jia-Wei
win Albert Ching Poh
LOSE Chong Bok Siong
LOSE Teh Boon Quen
win Ianne Castillo Calica
LOSE Ho Qi Zheng
LOSE Cheah Zong Ze
2.0
99
Mukhesh Raj Rajan R1 - lost to Jacutina John Merill (26)
R2 - lost to Abe Yuta (49)
R3 - WIN vs Albert Ching Poh (104)
R4 - lost to Chua Jia-Tien (54)
R5 - lost to Manavalan Siddharth Krishna (75)
R6 - lost to ***Yuni (97)
R7 - lost to Marzouq Chowdhury (95)
R8 - WIN vs Ianne Castillo Calica (103)
R9 - lost to Chua Kee Sen Kayden (91)
LOSE Jacutina John Merill
LOSE Abe Yuta
win Albert Ching Poh
LOSE Chua Jia-Tien
LOSE Manavalan Siddharth Krishna
LOSE ***Yuni
LOSE Marzouq Chowdhury
win Ianne Castillo Calica
LOSE Chua Kee Sen Kayden
2.0
100
Mithun Pranav R1 - lost to Ranasinghe S D (41)
R2 - lost to Draup Hj. Abang Azman (87)
R3 - lost to Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (89)
R4 - WIN vs Tie Yan Eng (101)
R5 - lost to Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew (94)
R6 - lost to Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari (84)
R7 - lost to Ethan Low Jia-Wei (71)
R8 - WIN vs Albert Ching Poh (104)
R9 - lost to Chua Siang-Zhe (92)
LOSE Ranasinghe S D
LOSE Draup Hj. Abang Azman
LOSE Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
win Tie Yan Eng
LOSE Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew
LOSE Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari
LOSE Ethan Low Jia-Wei
win Albert Ching Poh
LOSE Chua Siang-Zhe
2.0
101
Tie Yan Eng R1 - lost to Can Chi Thanh (58)
R2 - lost to Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (55)
R3 - lost to Zhang Qijie (67)
R4 - lost to Mithun Pranav (100)
R5 - lost to Ianne Castillo Calica (103)
R6 - lost to Teh Jia Qii (93)
R7 - WIN vs Albert Ching Poh (104)
R8 - lost to Chua Kee Sen Kayden (91)
R9 - WIN vs Zamahari Abang Draup (102)
LOSE Can Chi Thanh
LOSE Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
LOSE Zhang Qijie
LOSE Mithun Pranav
LOSE Ianne Castillo Calica
LOSE Teh Jia Qii
win Albert Ching Poh
LOSE Chua Kee Sen Kayden
win Zamahari Abang Draup
2.0
102
Zamahari Abang Draup R1 - lost to Senador Emmanuel (19)
R2 - WIN vs ***Yuni (97)
R3 - lost to Jacutina John Merill (26)
R4 - lost to Chua Siang-Zhe (92)
R5 - draw Marzouq Chowdhury (95)
R6 - lost to Goh Li Fan (59)
R7 - lost to Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew (94)
R8 - lost to Ethan Low Jia-Wei (71)
R9 - lost to Tie Yan Eng (101)
LOSE Senador Emmanuel
win ***Yuni
LOSE Jacutina John Merill
LOSE Chua Siang-Zhe
draw Marzouq Chowdhury
LOSE Goh Li Fan
LOSE Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew
LOSE Ethan Low Jia-Wei
LOSE Tie Yan Eng
1.5
103
Ianne Castillo Calica R1 - lost to Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin (60)
R2 - lost to Chong Bok Siong (61)
R3 - lost to Chua Siang-Zhe (92)
R4 - lost to ***Yuni (97)
R5 - WIN vs Tie Yan Eng (101)
R6 - lost to Cheah Zong Ze (90)
R7 - lost to Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin (98)
R8 - lost to Mukhesh Raj Rajan (99)
R9 - lost to Albert Ching Poh (104)
LOSE Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin
LOSE Chong Bok Siong
LOSE Chua Siang-Zhe
LOSE ***Yuni
win Tie Yan Eng
LOSE Cheah Zong Ze
LOSE Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin
LOSE Mukhesh Raj Rajan
LOSE Albert Ching Poh
1.0
104
Albert Ching Poh R1-- R2-- R3-- R4-- R5-- R6-- R7-- R8-- R9--
1.0