Move over the names to see detail results

No Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Pts
1
Priasmoro Novendra R1 - WIN vs Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi (78)
R2 - lost to Dang Hoang Son (15)
R3 - WIN vs Singgih Diajeng Theresa (58)
R4 - WIN vs Tan Jun Ying (26)
R5 - WIN vs Nouri Hamed (49)
R6 - WIN vs Yeoh Li Tian (7)
R7 - WIN vs Kuybokarov Temur (14)
win Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
LOSE Dang Hoang Son
win Singgih Diajeng Theresa
win Tan Jun Ying
win Nouri Hamed
win Yeoh Li Tian
win Kuybokarov Temur
6.0
2
Nguyen Van Huy R1 - WIN vs Ahmad Nazari Emir Rusyaidi (66)
R2 - WIN vs Chan Marcus (34)
R3 - WIN vs Nouri Hamed (49)
R4 - lost to Kuybokarov Temur (14)
R5 - draw Jacutina John Merill (17)
R6 - WIN vs Firman Syah Farid (5)
R7 - WIN vs Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (18)
win Ahmad Nazari Emir Rusyaidi
win Chan Marcus
win Nouri Hamed
LOSE Kuybokarov Temur
draw Jacutina John Merill
win Firman Syah Farid
win Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
5.5
3
Taher Yoseph Theolifus R1 - WIN vs Kong Ren En (61)
R2 - draw Emperado Emmanuel (9)
R3 - WIN vs Andyka Pitra (8)
R4 - draw Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc (54)
R5 - WIN vs Morado Jeth Romy (6)
R6 - draw Ghaem Maghami Ehsan (10)
R7 - WIN vs Chan Nicholas (19)
win Kong Ren En
draw Emperado Emmanuel
win Andyka Pitra
draw Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc
win Morado Jeth Romy
draw Ghaem Maghami Ehsan
win Chan Nicholas
5.5
4
Le Tuan Minh R1 - draw Nouri Alekhine (31)
R2 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (39)
R3 - WIN vs Nguyen Thi Mai Hung (20)
R4 - WIN vs Senador Emmanuel (41)
R5 - draw Yeoh Li Tian (7)
R6 - draw Pascua Haridas (11)
R7 - WIN vs Dang Hoang Son (15)
draw Nouri Alekhine
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Nguyen Thi Mai Hung
win Senador Emmanuel
draw Yeoh Li Tian
draw Pascua Haridas
win Dang Hoang Son
5.5
5
Firman Syah Farid R1 - WIN vs Cheah Cheok Fung (67)
R2 - WIN vs Castellano Christopher (28)
R3 - lost to Ghaem Maghami Ehsan (10)
R4 - WIN vs Emperado Emmanuel (9)
R5 - WIN vs Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc (54)
R6 - lost to Nguyen Van Huy (2)
R7 - WIN vs Udani Ian (35)
win Cheah Cheok Fung
win Castellano Christopher
LOSE Ghaem Maghami Ehsan
win Emperado Emmanuel
win Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc
LOSE Nguyen Van Huy
win Udani Ian
5.0
6
Morado Jeth Romy R1 - WIN vs Ding Dao En (72)
R2 - lost to Yeoh Li Tian (7)
R3 - WIN vs Dhrupad Kashyap (56)
R4 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (39)
R5 - lost to Taher Yoseph Theolifus (3)
R6 - WIN vs Dew Brian (57)
R7 - WIN vs Laylo Darwin (37)
win Ding Dao En
LOSE Yeoh Li Tian
win Dhrupad Kashyap
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
LOSE Taher Yoseph Theolifus
win Dew Brian
win Laylo Darwin
5.0
7
Yeoh Li Tian R1 - WIN vs Rilloraza Istraelito (40)
R2 - WIN vs Morado Jeth Romy (6)
R3 - WIN vs Ervan Mohamad (29)
R4 - draw Ghaem Maghami Ehsan (10)
R5 - draw Le Tuan Minh (4)
R6 - lost to Priasmoro Novendra (1)
R7 - WIN vs Frayna Janelle Mae (12)
win Rilloraza Istraelito
win Morado Jeth Romy
win Ervan Mohamad
draw Ghaem Maghami Ehsan
draw Le Tuan Minh
LOSE Priasmoro Novendra
win Frayna Janelle Mae
5.0
8
Andyka Pitra R1 - WIN vs Ho Xinglun Royce (50)
R2 - draw Tsydypov Zhamsaran (30)
R3 - lost to Taher Yoseph Theolifus (3)
R4 - WIN vs Ahmad Nazari Emir Rusyaidi (66)
R5 - draw Syaputra Arifa Rizki (21)
R6 - WIN vs Tan Jun Ying (26)
R7 - WIN vs Subramaniam Sumant (25)
win Ho Xinglun Royce
draw Tsydypov Zhamsaran
LOSE Taher Yoseph Theolifus
win Ahmad Nazari Emir Rusyaidi
draw Syaputra Arifa Rizki
win Tan Jun Ying
win Subramaniam Sumant
5.0
9
Emperado Emmanuel R1 - WIN vs Nehete Arnav (70)
R2 - draw Taher Yoseph Theolifus (3)
R3 - draw Laylo Darwin (37)
R4 - lost to Firman Syah Farid (5)
R5 - WIN vs Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi (78)
R6 - WIN vs Akobirov Jamshed (55)
R7 - WIN vs Ervan Mohamad (29)
win Nehete Arnav
draw Taher Yoseph Theolifus
draw Laylo Darwin
LOSE Firman Syah Farid
win Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
win Akobirov Jamshed
win Ervan Mohamad
5.0
10
Ghaem Maghami Ehsan R1 - WIN vs Ekawanto Bayu ** (27)
R2 - WIN vs Jacutina John Merill (17)
R3 - WIN vs Firman Syah Farid (5)
R4 - draw Yeoh Li Tian (7)
R5 - draw Kuybokarov Temur (14)
R6 - draw Taher Yoseph Theolifus (3)
R7 - draw Pascua Haridas (11)
win Ekawanto Bayu **
win Jacutina John Merill
win Firman Syah Farid
draw Yeoh Li Tian
draw Kuybokarov Temur
draw Taher Yoseph Theolifus
draw Pascua Haridas
5.0
11
Pascua Haridas R1 - WIN vs Lee Care Greene (32)
R2 - WIN vs Frayna Janelle Mae (12)
R3 - draw Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc (54)
R4 - draw Miciano John Marvin (36)
R5 - WIN vs Rilloraza Istraelito (40)
R6 - draw Le Tuan Minh (4)
R7 - draw Ghaem Maghami Ehsan (10)
win Lee Care Greene
win Frayna Janelle Mae
draw Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc
draw Miciano John Marvin
win Rilloraza Istraelito
draw Le Tuan Minh
draw Ghaem Maghami Ehsan
5.0
12
Frayna Janelle Mae R1 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (85)
R2 - lost to Pascua Haridas (11)
R3 - WIN vs Lee Care Greene (32)
R4 - draw Laylo Darwin (37)
R5 - WIN vs Senador Emmanuel (41)
R6 - WIN vs Miciano John Marvin (36)
R7 - lost to Yeoh Li Tian (7)
win Foo Jing Er Claire
LOSE Pascua Haridas
win Lee Care Greene
draw Laylo Darwin
win Senador Emmanuel
win Miciano John Marvin
LOSE Yeoh Li Tian
4.5
13
Nguyen Phuoc Tam R1 - WIN vs Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan (42)
R2 - draw Liu Xiangyi (24)
R3 - WIN vs Fang Yuxiang (80)
R4 - lost to Lorparizangeneh Shahin (16)
R5 - lost to Laylo Darwin (37)
R6 - WIN vs Poh Yu Tian (65)
R7 - WIN vs Senador Emmanuel (41)
win Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
draw Liu Xiangyi
win Fang Yuxiang
LOSE Lorparizangeneh Shahin
LOSE Laylo Darwin
win Poh Yu Tian
win Senador Emmanuel
4.5
14
Kuybokarov Temur R1 - WIN vs Singgih Diajeng Theresa (58)
R2 - WIN vs Udani Ian (35)
R3 - draw Miciano John Marvin (36)
R4 - WIN vs Nguyen Van Huy (2)
R5 - draw Ghaem Maghami Ehsan (10)
R6 - draw Chan Nicholas (19)
R7 - lost to Priasmoro Novendra (1)
win Singgih Diajeng Theresa
win Udani Ian
draw Miciano John Marvin
win Nguyen Van Huy
draw Ghaem Maghami Ehsan
draw Chan Nicholas
LOSE Priasmoro Novendra
4.5
15
Dang Hoang Son R1 - WIN vs Ang Ern Jie Anderson (46)
R2 - WIN vs Priasmoro Novendra (1)
R3 - draw Tsydypov Zhamsaran (30)
R4 - draw Liu Xiangyi (24)
R5 - draw Ervan Mohamad (29)
R6 - WIN vs Lorparizangeneh Shahin (16)
R7 - lost to Le Tuan Minh (4)
win Ang Ern Jie Anderson
win Priasmoro Novendra
draw Tsydypov Zhamsaran
draw Liu Xiangyi
draw Ervan Mohamad
win Lorparizangeneh Shahin
LOSE Le Tuan Minh
4.5
16
Lorparizangeneh Shahin R1 - WIN vs Dhrupad Kashyap (56)
R2 - draw Nguyen Thi Mai Hung (20)
R3 - draw Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (18)
R4 - WIN vs Nguyen Phuoc Tam (13)
R5 - draw Miciano John Marvin (36)
R6 - lost to Dang Hoang Son (15)
R7 - WIN vs Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze (43)
win Dhrupad Kashyap
draw Nguyen Thi Mai Hung
draw Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
win Nguyen Phuoc Tam
draw Miciano John Marvin
LOSE Dang Hoang Son
win Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
4.5
17
Jacutina John Merill R1 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Weir Brien (84)
R2 - lost to Ghaem Maghami Ehsan (10)
R3 - WIN vs Chan Sheng Yip (52)
R4 - WIN vs Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi (44)
R5 - draw Nguyen Van Huy (2)
R6 - draw Liu Xiangyi (24)
R7 - draw Syaputra Arifa Rizki (21)
win Foo Jiu Weir Brien
LOSE Ghaem Maghami Ehsan
win Chan Sheng Yip
win Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi
draw Nguyen Van Huy
draw Liu Xiangyi
draw Syaputra Arifa Rizki
4.5
18
Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban R1 - WIN vs Wong Zi Yue (51)
R2 - draw Fang Yuxiang (80)
R3 - draw Lorparizangeneh Shahin (16)
R4 - WIN vs Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan (42)
R5 - draw Liu Xiangyi (24)
R6 - WIN vs Tsydypov Zhamsaran (30)
R7 - lost to Nguyen Van Huy (2)
win Wong Zi Yue
draw Fang Yuxiang
draw Lorparizangeneh Shahin
win Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
draw Liu Xiangyi
win Tsydypov Zhamsaran
LOSE Nguyen Van Huy
4.5
19
Chan Nicholas R1 - WIN vs Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (68)
R2 - draw Syaputra Arifa Rizki (21)
R3 - draw Nouri Alekhine (31)
R4 - WIN vs Dew Brian (57)
R5 - WIN vs Subramaniam Sumant (25)
R6 - draw Kuybokarov Temur (14)
R7 - lost to Taher Yoseph Theolifus (3)
win Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
draw Syaputra Arifa Rizki
draw Nouri Alekhine
win Dew Brian
win Subramaniam Sumant
draw Kuybokarov Temur
LOSE Taher Yoseph Theolifus
4.5
20
Nguyen Thi Mai Hung R1 - WIN vs Yeoh Yuan Hui (71)
R2 - draw Lorparizangeneh Shahin (16)
R3 - lost to Le Tuan Minh (4)
R4 - WIN vs Chua Jia-Tien (74)
R5 - draw Panesar Vedant (22)
R6 - WIN vs Rilloraza Istraelito (40)
R7 - draw Liu Xiangyi (24)
win Yeoh Yuan Hui
draw Lorparizangeneh Shahin
LOSE Le Tuan Minh
win Chua Jia-Tien
draw Panesar Vedant
win Rilloraza Istraelito
draw Liu Xiangyi
4.5
21
Syaputra Arifa Rizki R1 - WIN vs Lam Choong Wai Edwin (86)
R2 - draw Chan Nicholas (19)
R3 - lost to Liu Xiangyi (24)
R4 - WIN vs Ranasinghe S D (59)
R5 - draw Andyka Pitra (8)
R6 - WIN vs Nouri Hamed (49)
R7 - draw Jacutina John Merill (17)
win Lam Choong Wai Edwin
draw Chan Nicholas
LOSE Liu Xiangyi
win Ranasinghe S D
draw Andyka Pitra
win Nouri Hamed
draw Jacutina John Merill
4.5
22
Panesar Vedant R1 - WIN vs Riyan Amit Shah (75)
R2 - lost to Nouri Hamed (49)
R3 - draw Poh Yu Tian (65)
R4 - WIN vs Audi Ameya (33)
R5 - draw Nguyen Thi Mai Hung (20)
R6 - WIN vs Pham Xuan Dat (47)
R7 - draw Miciano John Marvin (36)
win Riyan Amit Shah
LOSE Nouri Hamed
draw Poh Yu Tian
win Audi Ameya
draw Nguyen Thi Mai Hung
win Pham Xuan Dat
draw Miciano John Marvin
4.5
23
Looi Xin Hao R1 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (53)
R2 - lost to Miciano John Marvin (36)
R3 - draw Akobirov Jamshed (55)
R4 - draw Poh Yu Tian (65)
R5 - draw Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (39)
R6 - WIN vs Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (68)
R7 - draw Nouri Hamed (49)
win Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
LOSE Miciano John Marvin
draw Akobirov Jamshed
draw Poh Yu Tian
draw Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
draw Nouri Hamed
4.5
24
Liu Xiangyi R1 - WIN vs Hairul Muhd Ilhan Mansiz (87)
R2 - draw Nguyen Phuoc Tam (13)
R3 - WIN vs Syaputra Arifa Rizki (21)
R4 - draw Dang Hoang Son (15)
R5 - draw Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (18)
R6 - draw Jacutina John Merill (17)
R7 - draw Nguyen Thi Mai Hung (20)
win Hairul Muhd Ilhan Mansiz
draw Nguyen Phuoc Tam
win Syaputra Arifa Rizki
draw Dang Hoang Son
draw Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
draw Jacutina John Merill
draw Nguyen Thi Mai Hung
4.5
25
Subramaniam Sumant R1 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (83)
R2 - lost to Ervan Mohamad (29)
R3 - WIN vs Cheah Cheok Fung (67)
R4 - WIN vs Tsydypov Zhamsaran (30)
R5 - lost to Chan Nicholas (19)
R6 - WIN vs Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc (54)
R7 - lost to Andyka Pitra (8)
win Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
LOSE Ervan Mohamad
win Cheah Cheok Fung
win Tsydypov Zhamsaran
LOSE Chan Nicholas
win Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc
LOSE Andyka Pitra
4.0
26
Tan Jun Ying R1 - WIN vs Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari (82)
R2 - lost to Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc (54)
R3 - WIN vs Elisabeth Christine (69)
R4 - lost to Priasmoro Novendra (1)
R5 - WIN vs Chua Jia-Tien (74)
R6 - lost to Andyka Pitra (8)
R7 - WIN vs Wong Zi Yue (51)
win Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari
LOSE Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc
win Elisabeth Christine
LOSE Priasmoro Novendra
win Chua Jia-Tien
LOSE Andyka Pitra
win Wong Zi Yue
4.0
27
Ekawanto Bayu ** R1 - lost to Ghaem Maghami Ehsan (10)
R2 - WIN vs Ng Jun Fung Isaac (79)
R3 - lost to Chua Jia-Tien (74)
R4 - WIN vs Yeoh Yuan Hui (71)
R5 - WIN vs Wong Zi Yue (51)
R6 - lost to Udani Ian (35)
R7 - WIN vs Ho Xinglun Royce (50)
LOSE Ghaem Maghami Ehsan
win Ng Jun Fung Isaac
LOSE Chua Jia-Tien
win Yeoh Yuan Hui
win Wong Zi Yue
LOSE Udani Ian
win Ho Xinglun Royce
4.0
28
Castellano Christopher R1 - WIN vs Herath H M R M K (73)
R2 - lost to Firman Syah Farid (5)
R3 - WIN vs Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (68)
R4 - lost to Nouri Hamed (49)
R5 - lost to Akobirov Jamshed (55)
R6 - WIN vs Chua Chee Sian Sebastien (63)
R7 - WIN vs Kong Ren En (61)
win Herath H M R M K
LOSE Firman Syah Farid
win Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
LOSE Nouri Hamed
LOSE Akobirov Jamshed
win Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
win Kong Ren En
4.0
29
Ervan Mohamad R1 - WIN vs Akobirov Jamshed (55)
R2 - WIN vs Subramaniam Sumant (25)
R3 - lost to Yeoh Li Tian (7)
R4 - WIN vs Nouri Alekhine (31)
R5 - draw Dang Hoang Son (15)
R6 - draw Laylo Darwin (37)
R7 - lost to Emperado Emmanuel (9)
win Akobirov Jamshed
win Subramaniam Sumant
LOSE Yeoh Li Tian
win Nouri Alekhine
draw Dang Hoang Son
draw Laylo Darwin
LOSE Emperado Emmanuel
4.0
30
Tsydypov Zhamsaran R1 - WIN vs Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi (44)
R2 - draw Andyka Pitra (8)
R3 - draw Dang Hoang Son (15)
R4 - lost to Subramaniam Sumant (25)
R5 - WIN vs Nouri Alekhine (31)
R6 - lost to Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (18)
R7 - WIN vs Diaz Christopher (60)
win Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi
draw Andyka Pitra
draw Dang Hoang Son
LOSE Subramaniam Sumant
win Nouri Alekhine
LOSE Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
win Diaz Christopher
4.0
31
Nouri Alekhine R1 - draw Le Tuan Minh (4)
R2 - WIN vs Audi Ameya (33)
R3 - draw Chan Nicholas (19)
R4 - lost to Ervan Mohamad (29)
R5 - lost to Tsydypov Zhamsaran (30)
R6 - WIN vs Elisabeth Christine (69)
R7 - WIN vs Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc (54)
draw Le Tuan Minh
win Audi Ameya
draw Chan Nicholas
LOSE Ervan Mohamad
LOSE Tsydypov Zhamsaran
win Elisabeth Christine
win Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc
4.0
32
Lee Care Greene R1 - lost to Pascua Haridas (11)
R2 - draw Saravanabaavan Brijeash (88)
R3 - lost to Frayna Janelle Mae (12)
R4 - WIN vs Nehete Arnav (70)
R5 - draw Chan Marcus (34)
R6 - draw Arfan Aditya Bagus (38)
R7 - WIN vs Dew Brian (57)
LOSE Pascua Haridas
draw Saravanabaavan Brijeash
LOSE Frayna Janelle Mae
win Nehete Arnav
draw Chan Marcus
draw Arfan Aditya Bagus
win Dew Brian
4.0
33
Audi Ameya R1 - draw Poh Yu Tian (65)
R2 - lost to Nouri Alekhine (31)
R3 - WIN vs David Enrique (64)
R4 - lost to Panesar Vedant (22)
R5 - WIN vs Ng Jun Fung Isaac (79)
R6 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (39)
R7 - draw Chan Marcus (34)
draw Poh Yu Tian
LOSE Nouri Alekhine
win David Enrique
LOSE Panesar Vedant
win Ng Jun Fung Isaac
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
draw Chan Marcus
4.0
34
Chan Marcus R1 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (62)
R2 - lost to Nguyen Van Huy (2)
R3 - lost to Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan (42)
R4 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Weir Brien (84)
R5 - draw Lee Care Greene (32)
R6 - WIN vs Cheah Cheok Fung (67)
R7 - draw Audi Ameya (33)
win Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
LOSE Nguyen Van Huy
LOSE Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
win Foo Jiu Weir Brien
draw Lee Care Greene
win Cheah Cheok Fung
draw Audi Ameya
4.0
35
Udani Ian R1 - WIN vs Abe Yuta (77)
R2 - lost to Kuybokarov Temur (14)
R3 - draw Ahmad Nazari Emir Rusyaidi (66)
R4 - draw Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi (78)
R5 - WIN vs Dhrupad Kashyap (56)
R6 - WIN vs Ekawanto Bayu ** (27)
R7 - lost to Firman Syah Farid (5)
win Abe Yuta
LOSE Kuybokarov Temur
draw Ahmad Nazari Emir Rusyaidi
draw Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
win Dhrupad Kashyap
win Ekawanto Bayu **
LOSE Firman Syah Farid
4.0
36
Miciano John Marvin R1 - WIN vs Elisabeth Christine (69)
R2 - WIN vs Looi Xin Hao (23)
R3 - draw Kuybokarov Temur (14)
R4 - draw Pascua Haridas (11)
R5 - draw Lorparizangeneh Shahin (16)
R6 - lost to Frayna Janelle Mae (12)
R7 - draw Panesar Vedant (22)
win Elisabeth Christine
win Looi Xin Hao
draw Kuybokarov Temur
draw Pascua Haridas
draw Lorparizangeneh Shahin
LOSE Frayna Janelle Mae
draw Panesar Vedant
4.0
37
Laylo Darwin R1 - WIN vs Chan Sheng Yip (52)
R2 - draw Pham Xuan Dat (47)
R3 - draw Emperado Emmanuel (9)
R4 - draw Frayna Janelle Mae (12)
R5 - WIN vs Nguyen Phuoc Tam (13)
R6 - draw Ervan Mohamad (29)
R7 - lost to Morado Jeth Romy (6)
win Chan Sheng Yip
draw Pham Xuan Dat
draw Emperado Emmanuel
draw Frayna Janelle Mae
win Nguyen Phuoc Tam
draw Ervan Mohamad
LOSE Morado Jeth Romy
4.0
38
Arfan Aditya Bagus R1 - draw Ranasinghe S D (59)
R2 - draw David Enrique (64)
R3 - WIN vs Sivanesan Subramanian (45)
R4 - lost to Rilloraza Istraelito (40)
R5 - draw Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan (42)
R6 - draw Lee Care Greene (32)
R7 - WIN vs Chan Sheng Yip (52)
draw Ranasinghe S D
draw David Enrique
win Sivanesan Subramanian
LOSE Rilloraza Istraelito
draw Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
draw Lee Care Greene
win Chan Sheng Yip
4.0
39
Chia Yu Zhe Ashton R1 - WIN vs Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze (43)
R2 - lost to Le Tuan Minh (4)
R3 - WIN vs Owen Michael (48)
R4 - lost to Morado Jeth Romy (6)
R5 - draw Looi Xin Hao (23)
R6 - lost to Audi Ameya (33)
R7 - WIN vs Cheah Cheok Fung (67)
win Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
LOSE Le Tuan Minh
win Owen Michael
LOSE Morado Jeth Romy
draw Looi Xin Hao
LOSE Audi Ameya
win Cheah Cheok Fung
3.5
40
Rilloraza Istraelito R1 - lost to Yeoh Li Tian (7)
R2 - WIN vs Ho Xinglun Royce (50)
R3 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (53)
R4 - WIN vs Arfan Aditya Bagus (38)
R5 - lost to Pascua Haridas (11)
R6 - lost to Nguyen Thi Mai Hung (20)
R7 - draw Pham Xuan Dat (47)
LOSE Yeoh Li Tian
win Ho Xinglun Royce
win Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
win Arfan Aditya Bagus
LOSE Pascua Haridas
LOSE Nguyen Thi Mai Hung
draw Pham Xuan Dat
3.5
41
Senador Emmanuel R1 - draw Chua Jia-Tien (74)
R2 - WIN vs Ranasinghe S D (59)
R3 - WIN vs Pham Xuan Dat (47)
R4 - lost to Le Tuan Minh (4)
R5 - lost to Frayna Janelle Mae (12)
R6 - WIN vs Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi (44)
R7 - lost to Nguyen Phuoc Tam (13)
draw Chua Jia-Tien
win Ranasinghe S D
win Pham Xuan Dat
LOSE Le Tuan Minh
LOSE Frayna Janelle Mae
win Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi
LOSE Nguyen Phuoc Tam
3.5
42
Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan R1 - lost to Nguyen Phuoc Tam (13)
R2 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (85)
R3 - WIN vs Chan Marcus (34)
R4 - lost to Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (18)
R5 - draw Arfan Aditya Bagus (38)
R6 - lost to Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze (43)
R7 - WIN vs Chua Jia-Tien (74)
LOSE Nguyen Phuoc Tam
win Foo Jing Er Claire
win Chan Marcus
LOSE Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
draw Arfan Aditya Bagus
LOSE Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
win Chua Jia-Tien
3.5
43
Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze R1 - lost to Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (39)
R2 - WIN vs Chua Chee Sian Sebastien (63)
R3 - draw Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi (78)
LOSE Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
draw Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
- -
win Ranasinghe S D
win Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
LOSE Lorparizangeneh Shahin
3.5
44
Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi R1 - lost to Tsydypov Zhamsaran (30)
R2 - WIN vs Ketalawala J.K.C. (81)
R3 - WIN vs Nehete Arnav (70)
R4 - lost to Jacutina John Merill (17)
R5 - draw Poh Yu Tian (65)
R6 - lost to Senador Emmanuel (41)
R7 - WIN vs Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (68)
LOSE Tsydypov Zhamsaran
win Ketalawala J.K.C.
win Nehete Arnav
LOSE Jacutina John Merill
draw Poh Yu Tian
LOSE Senador Emmanuel
win Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
3.5
45
Sivanesan Subramanian
- -
win Aarohon Bhardwaj
LOSE Arfan Aditya Bagus
win Abe Yuta
LOSE Pham Xuan Dat
draw Owen Michael
win Riyan Amit Shah
3.5
46
Ang Ern Jie Anderson R1 - lost to Dang Hoang Son (15)
R2 - lost to Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi (78)
R3 - lost to Diaz Christopher (60)
R4 - WIN vs Herath H M R M K (73)
R5 - WIN vs Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari (82)
R6 - draw Dhrupad Kashyap (56)
R7 - WIN vs Ahmad Nazari Emir Rusyaidi (66)
LOSE Dang Hoang Son
LOSE Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
LOSE Diaz Christopher
win Herath H M R M K
win Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari
draw Dhrupad Kashyap
win Ahmad Nazari Emir Rusyaidi
3.5
47
Pham Xuan Dat R1 - WIN vs Aarohon Bhardwaj (76)
R2 - draw Laylo Darwin (37)
R3 - lost to Senador Emmanuel (41)
R4 - draw Akobirov Jamshed (55)
R5 - WIN vs Sivanesan Subramanian (45)
R6 - lost to Panesar Vedant (22)
R7 - draw Rilloraza Istraelito (40)
win Aarohon Bhardwaj
draw Laylo Darwin
LOSE Senador Emmanuel
draw Akobirov Jamshed
win Sivanesan Subramanian
LOSE Panesar Vedant
draw Rilloraza Istraelito
3.5
48
Owen Michael R1 - draw Chua Chee Sian Sebastien (63)
R2 - draw Poh Yu Tian (65)
R3 - lost to Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (39)
R4 - WIN vs Ketalawala J.K.C. (81)
R5 - lost to Ho Xinglun Royce (50)
R6 - draw Sivanesan Subramanian (45)
R7 - WIN vs Akobirov Jamshed (55)
draw Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
draw Poh Yu Tian
LOSE Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Ketalawala J.K.C.
LOSE Ho Xinglun Royce
draw Sivanesan Subramanian
win Akobirov Jamshed
3.5
49
Nouri Hamed R1 - WIN vs Ng Jun Fung Isaac (79)
R2 - WIN vs Panesar Vedant (22)
R3 - lost to Nguyen Van Huy (2)
R4 - WIN vs Castellano Christopher (28)
R5 - lost to Priasmoro Novendra (1)
R6 - lost to Syaputra Arifa Rizki (21)
R7 - lost to Looi Xin Hao (23)
win Ng Jun Fung Isaac
win Panesar Vedant
LOSE Nguyen Van Huy
win Castellano Christopher
LOSE Priasmoro Novendra
LOSE Syaputra Arifa Rizki
LOSE Looi Xin Hao
3.0
50
Ho Xinglun Royce R1 - lost to Andyka Pitra (8)
R2 - lost to Rilloraza Istraelito (40)
R3 - WIN vs Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari (82)
R4 - WIN vs Chan Sheng Yip (52)
R5 - WIN vs Owen Michael (48)
LOSE Andyka Pitra
LOSE Rilloraza Istraelito
win Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari
win Chan Sheng Yip
win Owen Michael
- -
LOSE Ekawanto Bayu **
3.0
51
Wong Zi Yue R1 - lost to Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (18)
R2 - WIN vs Diaz Christopher (60)
R3 - lost to Dew Brian (57)
R4 - WIN vs Singgih Diajeng Theresa (58)
R5 - lost to Ekawanto Bayu ** (27)
R6 - WIN vs Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi (78)
R7 - lost to Tan Jun Ying (26)
LOSE Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
win Diaz Christopher
LOSE Dew Brian
win Singgih Diajeng Theresa
LOSE Ekawanto Bayu **
win Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
LOSE Tan Jun Ying
3.0
52
Chan Sheng Yip R1 - lost to Laylo Darwin (37)
R2 - WIN vs Abe Yuta (77)
R3 - lost to Jacutina John Merill (17)
R4 - lost to Ho Xinglun Royce (50)
R5 - WIN vs Nehete Arnav (70)
R6 - WIN vs Aarohon Bhardwaj (76)
R7 - lost to Arfan Aditya Bagus (38)
LOSE Laylo Darwin
win Abe Yuta
LOSE Jacutina John Merill
LOSE Ho Xinglun Royce
win Nehete Arnav
win Aarohon Bhardwaj
LOSE Arfan Aditya Bagus
3.0
53
Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander R1 - lost to Looi Xin Hao (23)
R2 - WIN vs Lam Choong Wai Edwin (86)
R3 - lost to Rilloraza Istraelito (40)
R4 - lost to Elisabeth Christine (69)
R5 - WIN vs Yeoh Yuan Hui (71)
R6 - lost to Kong Ren En (61)
R7 - WIN vs Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari (82)
LOSE Looi Xin Hao
win Lam Choong Wai Edwin
LOSE Rilloraza Istraelito
LOSE Elisabeth Christine
win Yeoh Yuan Hui
LOSE Kong Ren En
win Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari
3.0
54
Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc R1 - WIN vs Ketalawala J.K.C. (81)
R2 - WIN vs Tan Jun Ying (26)
R3 - draw Pascua Haridas (11)
R4 - draw Taher Yoseph Theolifus (3)
R5 - lost to Firman Syah Farid (5)
R6 - lost to Subramaniam Sumant (25)
R7 - lost to Nouri Alekhine (31)
win Ketalawala J.K.C.
win Tan Jun Ying
draw Pascua Haridas
draw Taher Yoseph Theolifus
LOSE Firman Syah Farid
LOSE Subramaniam Sumant
LOSE Nouri Alekhine
3.0
55
Akobirov Jamshed R1 - lost to Ervan Mohamad (29)
R2 - WIN vs Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari (82)
R3 - draw Looi Xin Hao (23)
R4 - draw Pham Xuan Dat (47)
R5 - WIN vs Castellano Christopher (28)
R6 - lost to Emperado Emmanuel (9)
R7 - lost to Owen Michael (48)
LOSE Ervan Mohamad
win Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari
draw Looi Xin Hao
draw Pham Xuan Dat
win Castellano Christopher
LOSE Emperado Emmanuel
LOSE Owen Michael
3.0
56
Dhrupad Kashyap R1 - lost to Lorparizangeneh Shahin (16)
R2 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Weir Brien (84)
R3 - lost to Morado Jeth Romy (6)
R4 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (62)
R5 - lost to Udani Ian (35)
R6 - draw Ang Ern Jie Anderson (46)
R7 - draw Chua Chee Sian Sebastien (63)
LOSE Lorparizangeneh Shahin
win Foo Jiu Weir Brien
LOSE Morado Jeth Romy
win Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
LOSE Udani Ian
draw Ang Ern Jie Anderson
draw Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
3.0
57
Dew Brian R1 - draw David Enrique (64)
R2 - draw Chua Jia-Tien (74)
R3 - WIN vs Wong Zi Yue (51)
R4 - lost to Chan Nicholas (19)
R5 - WIN vs Elisabeth Christine (69)
R6 - lost to Morado Jeth Romy (6)
R7 - lost to Lee Care Greene (32)
draw David Enrique
draw Chua Jia-Tien
win Wong Zi Yue
LOSE Chan Nicholas
win Elisabeth Christine
LOSE Morado Jeth Romy
LOSE Lee Care Greene
3.0
58
Singgih Diajeng Theresa R1 - lost to Kuybokarov Temur (14)
R2 - WIN vs Ding Dao En (72)
R3 - lost to Priasmoro Novendra (1)
R4 - lost to Wong Zi Yue (51)
R5 - WIN vs Abe Yuta (77)
R6 - draw Chua Jia-Tien (74)
R7 - draw Poh Yu Tian (65)
LOSE Kuybokarov Temur
win Ding Dao En
LOSE Priasmoro Novendra
LOSE Wong Zi Yue
win Abe Yuta
draw Chua Jia-Tien
draw Poh Yu Tian
3.0
59
Ranasinghe S D R1 - draw Arfan Aditya Bagus (38)
R2 - lost to Senador Emmanuel (41)
R3 - WIN vs Hairul Muhd Ilhan Mansiz (87)
R4 - lost to Syaputra Arifa Rizki (21)
R5 - lost to Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze (43)
R6 - draw Ng Jun Fung Isaac (79)
R7 - WIN vs Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi (78)
draw Arfan Aditya Bagus
LOSE Senador Emmanuel
win Hairul Muhd Ilhan Mansiz
LOSE Syaputra Arifa Rizki
LOSE Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
draw Ng Jun Fung Isaac
win Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
3.0
60
Diaz Christopher R1 - lost to Fang Yuxiang (80)
R2 - lost to Wong Zi Yue (51)
R3 - WIN vs Ang Ern Jie Anderson (46)
R4 - draw Riyan Amit Shah (75)
R5 - draw David Enrique (64)
R6 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (62)
R7 - lost to Tsydypov Zhamsaran (30)
LOSE Fang Yuxiang
LOSE Wong Zi Yue
win Ang Ern Jie Anderson
draw Riyan Amit Shah
draw David Enrique
win Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
LOSE Tsydypov Zhamsaran
3.0
61
Kong Ren En R1 - lost to Taher Yoseph Theolifus (3)
R2 - lost to Nehete Arnav (70)
R3 - draw Ding Dao En (72)
R4 - draw Aarohon Bhardwaj (76)
R5 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (85)
R6 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (53)
R7 - lost to Castellano Christopher (28)
LOSE Taher Yoseph Theolifus
LOSE Nehete Arnav
draw Ding Dao En
draw Aarohon Bhardwaj
win Foo Jing Er Claire
win Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
LOSE Castellano Christopher
3.0
62
Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance R1 - lost to Chan Marcus (34)
R2 - draw Hairul Muhd Ilhan Mansiz (87)
R3 - draw Chua Chee Sian Sebastien (63)
R4 - lost to Dhrupad Kashyap (56)
R5 - WIN vs Ketalawala J.K.C. (81)
R6 - lost to Diaz Christopher (60)
R7 - WIN vs Ng Jun Fung Isaac (79)
LOSE Chan Marcus
draw Hairul Muhd Ilhan Mansiz
draw Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
LOSE Dhrupad Kashyap
win Ketalawala J.K.C.
LOSE Diaz Christopher
win Ng Jun Fung Isaac
3.0
63
Chua Chee Sian Sebastien R1 - draw Owen Michael (48)
R2 - lost to Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze (43)
R3 - draw Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (62)
R4 - draw Cheah Cheok Fung (67)
R5 - WIN vs Ahmad Nazari Emir Rusyaidi (66)
R6 - lost to Castellano Christopher (28)
R7 - draw Dhrupad Kashyap (56)
draw Owen Michael
LOSE Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
draw Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
draw Cheah Cheok Fung
win Ahmad Nazari Emir Rusyaidi
LOSE Castellano Christopher
draw Dhrupad Kashyap
3.0
64
David Enrique R1 - draw Dew Brian (57)
R2 - draw Arfan Aditya Bagus (38)
R3 - lost to Audi Ameya (33)
R4 - draw Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (68)
R5 - draw Diaz Christopher (60)
R6 - lost to Ahmad Nazari Emir Rusyaidi (66)
R7 - WIN vs Abe Yuta (77)
draw Dew Brian
draw Arfan Aditya Bagus
LOSE Audi Ameya
draw Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
draw Diaz Christopher
LOSE Ahmad Nazari Emir Rusyaidi
win Abe Yuta
3.0
65
Poh Yu Tian R1 - draw Audi Ameya (33)
R2 - draw Owen Michael (48)
R3 - draw Panesar Vedant (22)
R4 - draw Looi Xin Hao (23)
R5 - draw Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi (44)
R6 - lost to Nguyen Phuoc Tam (13)
R7 - draw Singgih Diajeng Theresa (58)
draw Audi Ameya
draw Owen Michael
draw Panesar Vedant
draw Looi Xin Hao
draw Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi
LOSE Nguyen Phuoc Tam
draw Singgih Diajeng Theresa
3.0
66
Ahmad Nazari Emir Rusyaidi R1 - lost to Nguyen Van Huy (2)
R2 - WIN vs Yeoh Yuan Hui (71)
R3 - draw Udani Ian (35)
R4 - lost to Andyka Pitra (8)
R5 - lost to Chua Chee Sian Sebastien (63)
R6 - WIN vs David Enrique (64)
R7 - lost to Ang Ern Jie Anderson (46)
LOSE Nguyen Van Huy
win Yeoh Yuan Hui
draw Udani Ian
LOSE Andyka Pitra
LOSE Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
win David Enrique
LOSE Ang Ern Jie Anderson
2.5
67
Cheah Cheok Fung R1 - lost to Firman Syah Farid (5)
R2 - WIN vs Herath H M R M K (73)
R3 - lost to Subramaniam Sumant (25)
R4 - draw Chua Chee Sian Sebastien (63)
R5 - WIN vs Ding Dao En (72)
R6 - lost to Chan Marcus (34)
R7 - lost to Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (39)
LOSE Firman Syah Farid
win Herath H M R M K
LOSE Subramaniam Sumant
draw Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
win Ding Dao En
LOSE Chan Marcus
LOSE Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
2.5
68
Nguyen Truong Bao Tran R1 - lost to Chan Nicholas (19)
R2 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (83)
R3 - lost to Castellano Christopher (28)
R4 - draw David Enrique (64)
R5 - WIN vs Riyan Amit Shah (75)
R6 - lost to Looi Xin Hao (23)
R7 - lost to Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi (44)
LOSE Chan Nicholas
win Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
LOSE Castellano Christopher
draw David Enrique
win Riyan Amit Shah
LOSE Looi Xin Hao
LOSE Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi
2.5
69
Elisabeth Christine R1 - lost to Miciano John Marvin (36)
R2 - WIN vs Riyan Amit Shah (75)
R3 - lost to Tan Jun Ying (26)
R4 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (53)
R5 - lost to Dew Brian (57)
R6 - lost to Nouri Alekhine (31)
R7 - draw Nehete Arnav (70)
LOSE Miciano John Marvin
win Riyan Amit Shah
LOSE Tan Jun Ying
win Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
LOSE Dew Brian
LOSE Nouri Alekhine
draw Nehete Arnav
2.5
70
Nehete Arnav R1 - lost to Emperado Emmanuel (9)
R2 - WIN vs Kong Ren En (61)
R3 - lost to Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi (44)
R4 - lost to Lee Care Greene (32)
R5 - lost to Chan Sheng Yip (52)
R6 - WIN vs Lam Choong Wai Edwin (86)
R7 - draw Elisabeth Christine (69)
LOSE Emperado Emmanuel
win Kong Ren En
LOSE Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi
LOSE Lee Care Greene
LOSE Chan Sheng Yip
win Lam Choong Wai Edwin
draw Elisabeth Christine
2.5
71
Yeoh Yuan Hui R1 - lost to Nguyen Thi Mai Hung (20)
R2 - lost to Ahmad Nazari Emir Rusyaidi (66)
R3 - WIN vs Herath H M R M K (73)
R4 - lost to Ekawanto Bayu ** (27)
R5 - lost to Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (53)
R6 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (83)
R7 - draw Aarohon Bhardwaj (76)
LOSE Nguyen Thi Mai Hung
LOSE Ahmad Nazari Emir Rusyaidi
win Herath H M R M K
LOSE Ekawanto Bayu **
LOSE Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
win Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
draw Aarohon Bhardwaj
2.5
72
Ding Dao En R1 - lost to Morado Jeth Romy (6)
R2 - lost to Singgih Diajeng Theresa (58)
R3 - draw Kong Ren En (61)
R4 - WIN vs Lam Choong Wai Edwin (86)
R5 - lost to Cheah Cheok Fung (67)
R6 - lost to Riyan Amit Shah (75)
R7 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (85)
LOSE Morado Jeth Romy
LOSE Singgih Diajeng Theresa
draw Kong Ren En
win Lam Choong Wai Edwin
LOSE Cheah Cheok Fung
LOSE Riyan Amit Shah
win Foo Jing Er Claire
2.5
73
Herath H M R M K R1 - lost to Castellano Christopher (28)
R2 - lost to Cheah Cheok Fung (67)
R3 - lost to Yeoh Yuan Hui (71)
R4 - lost to Ang Ern Jie Anderson (46)
R5 - draw Lam Choong Wai Edwin (86)
R6 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (85)
R7 - WIN vs Ketalawala J.K.C. (81)
LOSE Castellano Christopher
LOSE Cheah Cheok Fung
LOSE Yeoh Yuan Hui
LOSE Ang Ern Jie Anderson
draw Lam Choong Wai Edwin
win Foo Jing Er Claire
win Ketalawala J.K.C.
2.5
74
Chua Jia-Tien R1 - draw Senador Emmanuel (41)
R2 - draw Dew Brian (57)
R3 - WIN vs Ekawanto Bayu ** (27)
R4 - lost to Nguyen Thi Mai Hung (20)
R5 - lost to Tan Jun Ying (26)
R6 - draw Singgih Diajeng Theresa (58)
R7 - lost to Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan (42)
draw Senador Emmanuel
draw Dew Brian
win Ekawanto Bayu **
LOSE Nguyen Thi Mai Hung
LOSE Tan Jun Ying
draw Singgih Diajeng Theresa
LOSE Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
2.5
75
Riyan Amit Shah R1 - lost to Panesar Vedant (22)
R2 - lost to Elisabeth Christine (69)
LOSE Panesar Vedant
LOSE Elisabeth Christine
- -
draw Diaz Christopher
LOSE Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
win Ding Dao En
LOSE Sivanesan Subramanian
2.5
76
Aarohon Bhardwaj R1 - lost to Pham Xuan Dat (47)
R2 - lost to Sivanesan Subramanian (45)
R3 - draw Ng Jun Fung Isaac (79)
R4 - draw Kong Ren En (61)
R5 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Weir Brien (84)
R6 - lost to Chan Sheng Yip (52)
R7 - draw Yeoh Yuan Hui (71)
LOSE Pham Xuan Dat
LOSE Sivanesan Subramanian
draw Ng Jun Fung Isaac
draw Kong Ren En
win Foo Jiu Weir Brien
LOSE Chan Sheng Yip
draw Yeoh Yuan Hui
2.5
77
Abe Yuta R1 - lost to Udani Ian (35)
R2 - lost to Chan Sheng Yip (52)
R3 - WIN vs Lam Choong Wai Edwin (86)
R4 - lost to Sivanesan Subramanian (45)
R5 - lost to Singgih Diajeng Theresa (58)
R6 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Weir Brien (84)
R7 - lost to David Enrique (64)
LOSE Udani Ian
LOSE Chan Sheng Yip
win Lam Choong Wai Edwin
LOSE Sivanesan Subramanian
LOSE Singgih Diajeng Theresa
win Foo Jiu Weir Brien
LOSE David Enrique
2.0
78
Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi R1 - lost to Priasmoro Novendra (1)
R2 - WIN vs Ang Ern Jie Anderson (46)
R3 - draw Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze (43)
R4 - draw Udani Ian (35)
R5 - lost to Emperado Emmanuel (9)
R6 - lost to Wong Zi Yue (51)
R7 - lost to Ranasinghe S D (59)
LOSE Priasmoro Novendra
win Ang Ern Jie Anderson
draw Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
draw Udani Ian
LOSE Emperado Emmanuel
LOSE Wong Zi Yue
LOSE Ranasinghe S D
2.0
79
Ng Jun Fung Isaac R1 - lost to Nouri Hamed (49)
R2 - lost to Ekawanto Bayu ** (27)
R3 - draw Aarohon Bhardwaj (76)
R4 - draw Hairul Muhd Ilhan Mansiz (87)
R5 - lost to Audi Ameya (33)
R6 - draw Ranasinghe S D (59)
R7 - lost to Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (62)
LOSE Nouri Hamed
LOSE Ekawanto Bayu **
draw Aarohon Bhardwaj
draw Hairul Muhd Ilhan Mansiz
LOSE Audi Ameya
draw Ranasinghe S D
LOSE Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
2.0
80
Fang Yuxiang R1 - WIN vs Diaz Christopher (60)
R2 - draw Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (18)
R3 - lost to Nguyen Phuoc Tam (13)
win Diaz Christopher
draw Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
LOSE Nguyen Phuoc Tam
- -
- -
- -
- -
1.5
81
Ketalawala J.K.C. R1 - lost to Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc (54)
R2 - lost to Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi (44)
R3 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (83)
R4 - lost to Owen Michael (48)
R5 - lost to Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (62)
R6 - draw Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari (82)
R7 - lost to Herath H M R M K (73)
LOSE Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc
LOSE Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi
win Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
LOSE Owen Michael
LOSE Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
draw Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari
LOSE Herath H M R M K
1.5
82
Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari R1 - lost to Tan Jun Ying (26)
R2 - lost to Akobirov Jamshed (55)
R3 - lost to Ho Xinglun Royce (50)
LOSE Tan Jun Ying
LOSE Akobirov Jamshed
LOSE Ho Xinglun Royce
- -
LOSE Ang Ern Jie Anderson
draw Ketalawala J.K.C.
LOSE Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
1.5
83
Cheng Chen Li- Andrew R1 - lost to Subramaniam Sumant (25)
R2 - lost to Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (68)
R3 - lost to Ketalawala J.K.C. (81)
R4 - lost to Foo Jing Er Claire (85)
LOSE Subramaniam Sumant
LOSE Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
LOSE Ketalawala J.K.C.
LOSE Foo Jing Er Claire
- -
LOSE Yeoh Yuan Hui
draw Lam Choong Wai Edwin
1.5
84
Foo Jiu Weir Brien R1 - lost to Jacutina John Merill (17)
R2 - lost to Dhrupad Kashyap (56)
R3 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (85)
R4 - lost to Chan Marcus (34)
R5 - lost to Aarohon Bhardwaj (76)
R6 - lost to Abe Yuta (77)
LOSE Jacutina John Merill
LOSE Dhrupad Kashyap
win Foo Jing Er Claire
LOSE Chan Marcus
LOSE Aarohon Bhardwaj
LOSE Abe Yuta
- -
1.0
85
Foo Jing Er Claire R1 - lost to Frayna Janelle Mae (12)
R2 - lost to Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan (42)
R3 - lost to Foo Jiu Weir Brien (84)
R4 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (83)
R5 - lost to Kong Ren En (61)
R6 - lost to Herath H M R M K (73)
R7 - lost to Ding Dao En (72)
LOSE Frayna Janelle Mae
LOSE Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
LOSE Foo Jiu Weir Brien
win Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
LOSE Kong Ren En
LOSE Herath H M R M K
LOSE Ding Dao En
1.0
86
Lam Choong Wai Edwin R1 - lost to Syaputra Arifa Rizki (21)
R2 - lost to Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (53)
R3 - lost to Abe Yuta (77)
R4 - lost to Ding Dao En (72)
R5 - draw Herath H M R M K (73)
R6 - lost to Nehete Arnav (70)
R7 - draw Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (83)
LOSE Syaputra Arifa Rizki
LOSE Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
LOSE Abe Yuta
LOSE Ding Dao En
draw Herath H M R M K
LOSE Nehete Arnav
draw Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
1.0
87
Hairul Muhd Ilhan Mansiz R1 - lost to Liu Xiangyi (24)
R2 - draw Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (62)
R3 - lost to Ranasinghe S D (59)
R4 - lost to Ng Jun Fung Isaac (79)
LOSE Liu Xiangyi
draw Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
LOSE Ranasinghe S D
LOSE Ng Jun Fung Isaac
- -
- -
- -
0.5
88
Saravanabaavan Brijeash R1-- R2-- R3-- R4-- R5-- R6-- R7--
0.0