Move over the names to see detail results

No Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pts
1
GM Sivuk Vitaly R1 - WIN vs Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
R2 - WIN vs FM Mariano Nelson Iii
R3 - WIN vs IM Nouri Hamed
R4 - WIN vs Sammed Jaykumar Shete
R5 - draw IM Firman Syah Farid
R6 - draw GM Korneev Oleg
R7 - draw IM Pascua Haridas
R8 - WIN vs IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
R9 - WIN vs FM Nouri Alekhine
win Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
win FM Mariano Nelson Iii
win IM Nouri Hamed
win Sammed Jaykumar Shete
draw IM Firman Syah Farid
draw GM Korneev Oleg
draw IM Pascua Haridas
win IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
win FM Nouri Alekhine
7.5
2
IM Firman Syah Farid R1 - WIN vs Cai Youyang
R2 - WIN vs AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
R3 - WIN vs FM Andyka Pitra
R4 - WIN vs FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
R5 - draw GM Sivuk Vitaly
R6 - draw IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
R7 - draw IM Nouri Hamed
R8 - draw GM Mirzoev Azer
R9 - draw GM Korneev Oleg
win Cai Youyang
win AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
win FM Andyka Pitra
win FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
draw GM Sivuk Vitaly
draw IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
draw IM Nouri Hamed
draw GM Mirzoev Azer
draw GM Korneev Oleg
6.5
3
GM Korneev Oleg R1 - WIN vs Chin F
R2 - WIN vs IM Bancod Ronald
R3 - WIN vs IM Sadikin The Irwanto
R4 - draw GM Barsov Alexei
R5 - draw FM Dang Hoang Son
R6 - draw GM Sivuk Vitaly
R7 - draw FM Nouri Alekhine
R8 - draw FM Lye Lik Zang
R9 - draw IM Firman Syah Farid
win Chin F
win IM Bancod Ronald
win IM Sadikin The Irwanto
draw GM Barsov Alexei
draw FM Dang Hoang Son
draw GM Sivuk Vitaly
draw FM Nouri Alekhine
draw FM Lye Lik Zang
draw IM Firman Syah Farid
6.0
4
IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus R1 - WIN vs Chen Meng Boon Marcus
R2 - draw Prasannaa.S
R3 - WIN vs Li Shanglin
R4 - draw GM Mirzoev Azer
R5 - WIN vs FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
R6 - draw IM Firman Syah Farid
R7 - WIN vs IM Sadikin The Irwanto
R8 - lost to GM Sivuk Vitaly
R9 - draw FM Lye Lik Zang
win Chen Meng Boon Marcus
draw Prasannaa.S
win Li Shanglin
draw GM Mirzoev Azer
win FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
draw IM Firman Syah Farid
win IM Sadikin The Irwanto
LOSE GM Sivuk Vitaly
draw FM Lye Lik Zang
6.0
5
GM Barsov Alexei R1 - WIN vs Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
R2 - WIN vs AGM Arellano Robert
R3 - WIN vs IM Li Bo
R4 - draw GM Korneev Oleg
R5 - draw Sammed Jaykumar Shete
R6 - draw IM Nouri Hamed
R7 - draw IM Bancod Ronald
R8 - draw IM Pascua Haridas
R9 - draw GM Mirzoev Azer
win Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
win AGM Arellano Robert
win IM Li Bo
draw GM Korneev Oleg
draw Sammed Jaykumar Shete
draw IM Nouri Hamed
draw IM Bancod Ronald
draw IM Pascua Haridas
draw GM Mirzoev Azer
6.0
6
GM Mirzoev Azer R1 - WIN vs Mushini Ajay
R2 - draw WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
R3 - draw FM Castellano Christopher
R4 - draw IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
R5 - WIN vs CM Tan Jun Ying
R6 - draw FM Dang Hoang Son
R7 - WIN vs FM Causo Deniel
R8 - draw IM Firman Syah Farid
R9 - draw GM Barsov Alexei
win Mushini Ajay
draw WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
draw FM Castellano Christopher
draw IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
win CM Tan Jun Ying
draw FM Dang Hoang Son
win FM Causo Deniel
draw IM Firman Syah Farid
draw GM Barsov Alexei
6.0
7
Sammed Jaykumar Shete R1 - WIN vs Tan Zhong Kai
R2 - WIN vs Li Guohao
R3 - WIN vs CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
R4 - lost to GM Sivuk Vitaly
R5 - draw GM Barsov Alexei
R6 - draw FM Andyka Pitra
R7 - draw FM Castellano Christopher
R8 - draw Aris T.L.S.
R9 - WIN vs IM Bancod Ronald
win Tan Zhong Kai
win Li Guohao
win CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
LOSE GM Sivuk Vitaly
draw GM Barsov Alexei
draw FM Andyka Pitra
draw FM Castellano Christopher
draw Aris T.L.S.
win IM Bancod Ronald
6.0
8
FM Turqueza Mari Joseph R1 - WIN vs Garv Rai
R2 - WIN vs Zhou Yibo
R3 - WIN vs FM Dang Hoang Son
R4 - lost to IM Firman Syah Farid
R5 - lost to IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
R6 - draw CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
R7 - WIN vs Sun Chao
R8 - WIN vs FM Castellano Christopher
R9 - draw GM Himanshu Sharma
win Garv Rai
win Zhou Yibo
win FM Dang Hoang Son
LOSE IM Firman Syah Farid
LOSE IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
draw CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
win Sun Chao
win FM Castellano Christopher
draw GM Himanshu Sharma
6.0
9
IM Pascua Haridas R1 - draw Chen Kailin
R2 - draw CM Xie Kaifan
R3 - WIN vs Liu Meng
R4 - WIN vs WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
R5 - draw FM Andyka Pitra
R6 - WIN vs Prasannaa.S
R7 - draw GM Sivuk Vitaly
R8 - draw GM Barsov Alexei
R9 - draw IM Li Bo
draw Chen Kailin
draw CM Xie Kaifan
win Liu Meng
win WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
draw FM Andyka Pitra
win Prasannaa.S
draw GM Sivuk Vitaly
draw GM Barsov Alexei
draw IM Li Bo
6.0
10
IM Nouri Hamed R1 - WIN vs AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
R2 - WIN vs CM Tan Jun Ying
R3 - lost to GM Sivuk Vitaly
R4 - WIN vs CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
R5 - WIN vs Aris T.L.S.
R6 - draw GM Barsov Alexei
R7 - draw IM Firman Syah Farid
R8 - lost to FM Nouri Alekhine
R9 - WIN vs Li Shanglin
win AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
win CM Tan Jun Ying
LOSE GM Sivuk Vitaly
win CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
win Aris T.L.S.
draw GM Barsov Alexei
draw IM Firman Syah Farid
LOSE FM Nouri Alekhine
win Li Shanglin
6.0
11
FM Dang Hoang Son R1 - WIN vs Francis Jonathan Augustine
R2 - WIN vs Barath Kalyan M
R3 - lost to FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
R4 - WIN vs AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
R5 - draw GM Korneev Oleg
R6 - draw GM Mirzoev Azer
R7 - lost to GM Himanshu Sharma
R8 - WIN vs AGM Arellano Robert
R9 - WIN vs Aris T.L.S.
win Francis Jonathan Augustine
win Barath Kalyan M
LOSE FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
win AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
draw GM Korneev Oleg
draw GM Mirzoev Azer
LOSE GM Himanshu Sharma
win AGM Arellano Robert
win Aris T.L.S.
6.0
12
FM Nouri Alekhine R1 - draw Aravind P V S
R2 - WIN vs Pereira Johnharry
R3 - draw Sun Chao
R4 - draw Li Shanglin
R5 - WIN vs Chen Kailin
R6 - WIN vs GM Fominyh Alexander
R7 - draw GM Korneev Oleg
R8 - WIN vs IM Nouri Hamed
R9 - lost to GM Sivuk Vitaly
draw Aravind P V S
win Pereira Johnharry
draw Sun Chao
draw Li Shanglin
win Chen Kailin
win GM Fominyh Alexander
draw GM Korneev Oleg
win IM Nouri Hamed
LOSE GM Sivuk Vitaly
6.0
13
FM Lye Lik Zang R1 - WIN vs Teh Wee Zhun
R2 - draw Sun Chao
R3 - draw Chen Kailin
R4 - WIN vs Prasannaa.S
R5 - draw IM Bancod Ronald
R6 - WIN vs FM Mariano Nelson Iii
R7 - draw IM Li Bo
R8 - draw GM Korneev Oleg
R9 - draw IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
win Teh Wee Zhun
draw Sun Chao
draw Chen Kailin
win Prasannaa.S
draw IM Bancod Ronald
win FM Mariano Nelson Iii
draw IM Li Bo
draw GM Korneev Oleg
draw IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
6.0
14
IM Li Bo R1 - WIN vs Muthu P
R2 - WIN vs Aris T.L.S.
R3 - lost to GM Barsov Alexei
R4 - WIN vs Abinandhan R
R5 - WIN vs FM Castellano Christopher
R6 - draw IM Sadikin The Irwanto
R7 - draw FM Lye Lik Zang
R8 - draw FM Andyka Pitra
R9 - draw IM Pascua Haridas
win Muthu P
win Aris T.L.S.
LOSE GM Barsov Alexei
win Abinandhan R
win FM Castellano Christopher
draw IM Sadikin The Irwanto
draw FM Lye Lik Zang
draw FM Andyka Pitra
draw IM Pascua Haridas
6.0
15
GM Himanshu Sharma R1 - draw CM Xie Kaifan
R2 - draw Aravind P V S
R3 - draw Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
R4 - draw Chen Kailin
R5 - WIN vs Chen Meng Boon Marcus
R6 - WIN vs Li Guohao
R7 - WIN vs FM Dang Hoang Son
R8 - draw IM Bancod Ronald
R9 - draw FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
draw CM Xie Kaifan
draw Aravind P V S
draw Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
draw Chen Kailin
win Chen Meng Boon Marcus
win Li Guohao
win FM Dang Hoang Son
draw IM Bancod Ronald
draw FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
6.0
16
WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz R1 - WIN vs Fernandez David Paul
R2 - draw GM Mirzoev Azer
R3 - draw Hari Madhavan N B
R4 - lost to IM Pascua Haridas
R5 - WIN vs Francis Jonathan Augustine
R6 - draw Aris T.L.S.
R7 - draw Li Shanglin
R8 - WIN vs Abinandhan R
R9 - WIN vs IM Sadikin The Irwanto
win Fernandez David Paul
draw GM Mirzoev Azer
draw Hari Madhavan N B
LOSE IM Pascua Haridas
win Francis Jonathan Augustine
draw Aris T.L.S.
draw Li Shanglin
win Abinandhan R
win IM Sadikin The Irwanto
6.0
17
IM Wahono Awam R1 - WIN vs WCM Chen Yining
R2 - lost to CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
R3 - WIN vs Cai Youyang
R4 - draw CM Tan Jun Ying
R5 - draw Li Shanglin
R6 - draw Sun Chao
R7 - draw AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
R8 - WIN vs Barath Kalyan M
R9 - WIN vs Hari Madhavan N B
win WCM Chen Yining
LOSE CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
win Cai Youyang
draw CM Tan Jun Ying
draw Li Shanglin
draw Sun Chao
draw AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
win Barath Kalyan M
win Hari Madhavan N B
6.0
18
AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V R1 - WIN vs Ho Chen Ee
R2 - lost to IM Firman Syah Farid
R3 - WIN vs Teh Wee Zhun
R4 - lost to FM Dang Hoang Son
R5 - draw Pang Khai Jie Ryan
R6 - WIN vs Mushini Ajay
R7 - draw IM Wahono Awam
R8 - WIN vs Wu Yixing
R9 - WIN vs GM Fominyh Alexander
win Ho Chen Ee
LOSE IM Firman Syah Farid
win Teh Wee Zhun
LOSE FM Dang Hoang Son
draw Pang Khai Jie Ryan
win Mushini Ajay
draw IM Wahono Awam
win Wu Yixing
win GM Fominyh Alexander
6.0
19
FM Andyka Pitra R1 - WIN vs Wu Yixing
R2 - WIN vs FM Ho In Hei Henry
R3 - lost to IM Firman Syah Farid
R4 - WIN vs AGM Arellano Robert
R5 - draw IM Pascua Haridas
R6 - draw Sammed Jaykumar Shete
R7 - draw GM Fominyh Alexander
R8 - draw IM Li Bo
R9 - draw Li Guohao
win Wu Yixing
win FM Ho In Hei Henry
LOSE IM Firman Syah Farid
win AGM Arellano Robert
draw IM Pascua Haridas
draw Sammed Jaykumar Shete
draw GM Fominyh Alexander
draw IM Li Bo
draw Li Guohao
5.5
20
IM Bancod Ronald R1 - WIN vs Jingjang Shin
R2 - lost to GM Korneev Oleg
R3 - WIN vs CM Xie Kaifan
R4 - WIN vs Barath Kalyan M
R5 - draw FM Lye Lik Zang
R6 - WIN vs IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
R7 - draw GM Barsov Alexei
R8 - draw GM Himanshu Sharma
R9 - lost to Sammed Jaykumar Shete
win Jingjang Shin
LOSE GM Korneev Oleg
win CM Xie Kaifan
win Barath Kalyan M
draw FM Lye Lik Zang
win IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
draw GM Barsov Alexei
draw GM Himanshu Sharma
LOSE Sammed Jaykumar Shete
5.5
21
CM Arfan Aditya Bagus R1 - WIN vs Tan Kok Han
R2 - WIN vs IM Wahono Awam
R3 - lost to Sammed Jaykumar Shete
R4 - lost to IM Nouri Hamed
R5 - WIN vs Chan Jia Jie Alexander
R6 - draw FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
R7 - lost to Hari Madhavan N B
R8 - WIN vs CM Xie Kaifan
R9 - WIN vs IM Mas Hafizulhelmi
win Tan Kok Han
win IM Wahono Awam
LOSE Sammed Jaykumar Shete
LOSE IM Nouri Hamed
win Chan Jia Jie Alexander
draw FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
LOSE Hari Madhavan N B
win CM Xie Kaifan
win IM Mas Hafizulhelmi
5.5
22
Li Guohao R1 - WIN vs Camhi David
R2 - lost to Sammed Jaykumar Shete
R3 - WIN vs Zhou Yibo
R4 - WIN vs IM Mas Hafizulhelmi
R5 - lost to IM Sadikin The Irwanto
R6 - lost to GM Himanshu Sharma
R7 - WIN vs Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
R8 - WIN vs Fernandez David Paul
R9 - draw FM Andyka Pitra
win Camhi David
LOSE Sammed Jaykumar Shete
win Zhou Yibo
win IM Mas Hafizulhelmi
LOSE IM Sadikin The Irwanto
LOSE GM Himanshu Sharma
win Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
win Fernandez David Paul
draw FM Andyka Pitra
5.5
23
Sun Chao R1 - WIN vs Greenwood Martin C
R2 - draw FM Lye Lik Zang
R3 - draw FM Nouri Alekhine
R4 - lost to IM Sadikin The Irwanto
R5 - WIN vs AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
R6 - draw IM Wahono Awam
R7 - lost to FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
R8 - WIN vs Akhramsyah Muammar Ubaidah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
R9 - WIN vs Mushini Ajay
win Greenwood Martin C
draw FM Lye Lik Zang
draw FM Nouri Alekhine
LOSE IM Sadikin The Irwanto
win AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
draw IM Wahono Awam
LOSE FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
win Akhramsyah Muammar Ubaidah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
win Mushini Ajay
5.5
24
FM Causo Deniel R1 - lost to FM Ho In Hei Henry
R2 - draw Wu Yixing
R3 - WIN vs Pereira Johnharry
R4 - draw Chan Jia Jie Alexander
R5 - WIN vs Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
R6 - WIN vs Barath Kalyan M
R7 - lost to GM Mirzoev Azer
R8 - draw Chen Meng Boon Marcus
R9 - WIN vs Adarsh Tripathi
LOSE FM Ho In Hei Henry
draw Wu Yixing
win Pereira Johnharry
draw Chan Jia Jie Alexander
win Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
win Barath Kalyan M
LOSE GM Mirzoev Azer
draw Chen Meng Boon Marcus
win Adarsh Tripathi
5.5
25
IM Sadikin The Irwanto R1 - WIN vs Chan Jia Jie Alexander
R2 - WIN vs Erowan Masrin
R3 - lost to GM Korneev Oleg
R4 - WIN vs Sun Chao
R5 - WIN vs Li Guohao
R6 - draw IM Li Bo
R7 - lost to IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
R8 - draw Hari Madhavan N B
R9 - lost to WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
win Chan Jia Jie Alexander
win Erowan Masrin
LOSE GM Korneev Oleg
win Sun Chao
win Li Guohao
draw IM Li Bo
LOSE IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
draw Hari Madhavan N B
LOSE WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
5.0
26
Li Shanglin R1 - WIN vs Tobin Paul Nicholas
R2 - WIN vs IM Mas Hafizulhelmi
R3 - lost to IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
R4 - draw FM Nouri Alekhine
R5 - draw IM Wahono Awam
R6 - draw Hari Madhavan N B
R7 - draw WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
R8 - WIN vs Prasannaa.S
R9 - lost to IM Nouri Hamed
win Tobin Paul Nicholas
win IM Mas Hafizulhelmi
LOSE IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
draw FM Nouri Alekhine
draw IM Wahono Awam
draw Hari Madhavan N B
draw WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
win Prasannaa.S
LOSE IM Nouri Hamed
5.0
27
Aris T.L.S. R1 - WIN vs Hasnul Hashim
R2 - lost to IM Li Bo
R3 - WIN vs AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
R4 - WIN vs Hari Madhavan N B
R5 - lost to IM Nouri Hamed
R6 - draw WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
R7 - WIN vs FM Mariano Nelson Iii
R8 - draw Sammed Jaykumar Shete
R9 - lost to FM Dang Hoang Son
win Hasnul Hashim
LOSE IM Li Bo
win AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
win Hari Madhavan N B
LOSE IM Nouri Hamed
draw WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
win FM Mariano Nelson Iii
draw Sammed Jaykumar Shete
LOSE FM Dang Hoang Son
5.0
28
Hari Madhavan N B R1 - WIN vs Akhramsyah Muammar Ubaidah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
R2 - draw Liu Meng
R3 - draw WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
R4 - lost to Aris T.L.S.
R5 - WIN vs Tan Zhong Kai
R6 - draw Li Shanglin
R7 - WIN vs CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
R8 - draw IM Sadikin The Irwanto
R9 - lost to IM Wahono Awam
win Akhramsyah Muammar Ubaidah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
draw Liu Meng
draw WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
LOSE Aris T.L.S.
win Tan Zhong Kai
draw Li Shanglin
win CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
draw IM Sadikin The Irwanto
LOSE IM Wahono Awam
5.0
29
FM Castellano Christopher R1 - draw Pereira Johnharry
R2 - WIN vs Heng Cho Yaw
R3 - draw GM Mirzoev Azer
R4 - WIN vs IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
R5 - lost to IM Li Bo
R6 - WIN vs Wu Yixing
R7 - draw Sammed Jaykumar Shete
R8 - lost to FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
R9 - draw Chen Meng Boon Marcus
draw Pereira Johnharry
win Heng Cho Yaw
draw GM Mirzoev Azer
win IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
LOSE IM Li Bo
win Wu Yixing
draw Sammed Jaykumar Shete
LOSE FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
draw Chen Meng Boon Marcus
5.0
30
Chen Meng Boon Marcus R1 - lost to IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
R2 - WIN vs Fernandez David Paul
R3 - lost to IM Mas Hafizulhelmi
R4 - WIN vs FM Ho In Hei Henry
R5 - lost to GM Himanshu Sharma
R6 - WIN vs Garv Rai
R7 - WIN vs IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
R8 - draw FM Causo Deniel
R9 - draw FM Castellano Christopher
LOSE IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
win Fernandez David Paul
LOSE IM Mas Hafizulhelmi
win FM Ho In Hei Henry
LOSE GM Himanshu Sharma
win Garv Rai
win IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
draw FM Causo Deniel
draw FM Castellano Christopher
5.0
31
GM Fominyh Alexander R1 - draw Pang Khai Jie Ryan
R2 - draw Abinandhan R
R3 - draw Mushini Ajay
R4 - WIN vs Garv Rai
R5 - WIN vs WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
R6 - lost to FM Nouri Alekhine
R7 - draw FM Andyka Pitra
R8 - WIN vs CM Tan Jun Ying
R9 - lost to AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
draw Pang Khai Jie Ryan
draw Abinandhan R
draw Mushini Ajay
win Garv Rai
win WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
LOSE FM Nouri Alekhine
draw FM Andyka Pitra
win CM Tan Jun Ying
LOSE AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
5.0
32
Prasannaa.S R1 - WIN vs Frost Peter
R2 - draw IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
R3 - WIN vs WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
R4 - lost to FM Lye Lik Zang
R5 - WIN vs Adarsh Tripathi
R6 - lost to IM Pascua Haridas
R7 - draw AGM Arellano Robert
R8 - lost to Li Shanglin
R9 - WIN vs Tan Zhong Kai
win Frost Peter
draw IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
win WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
LOSE FM Lye Lik Zang
win Adarsh Tripathi
LOSE IM Pascua Haridas
draw AGM Arellano Robert
LOSE Li Shanglin
win Tan Zhong Kai
5.0
33
FM Mariano Nelson Iii R1 - WIN vs Kadam Nikhil
R2 - lost to GM Sivuk Vitaly
R3 - WIN vs Tan Zhong Kai
R4 - draw Adarsh Tripathi
R5 - WIN vs Mushini Ajay
R6 - lost to FM Lye Lik Zang
R7 - lost to Aris T.L.S.
R8 - draw Chen Kailin
R9 - WIN vs Fernandez David Paul
win Kadam Nikhil
LOSE GM Sivuk Vitaly
win Tan Zhong Kai
draw Adarsh Tripathi
win Mushini Ajay
LOSE FM Lye Lik Zang
LOSE Aris T.L.S.
draw Chen Kailin
win Fernandez David Paul
5.0
34
AGM Arellano Robert R1 - WIN vs Pheng Fook Weng
R2 - lost to GM Barsov Alexei
R3 - WIN vs WCM Chen Yining
R4 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra
R5 - draw Akhramsyah Muammar Ubaidah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
R6 - WIN vs Pang Khai Jie Ryan
R7 - draw Prasannaa.S
R8 - lost to FM Dang Hoang Son
R9 - WIN vs Wu Yixing
win Pheng Fook Weng
LOSE GM Barsov Alexei
win WCM Chen Yining
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
draw Akhramsyah Muammar Ubaidah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
win Pang Khai Jie Ryan
draw Prasannaa.S
LOSE FM Dang Hoang Son
win Wu Yixing
5.0
35
Abinandhan R R1 - draw Heng Cho Fai
R2 - draw GM Fominyh Alexander
R3 - WIN vs FM Ho In Hei Henry
R4 - lost to IM Li Bo
R5 - lost to Wu Yixing
R6 - WIN vs Chan Jia Jie Alexander
R7 - WIN vs Francis Jonathan Augustine
R8 - lost to WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
R9 - win to IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
draw Heng Cho Fai
draw GM Fominyh Alexander
win FM Ho In Hei Henry
LOSE IM Li Bo
LOSE Wu Yixing
win Chan Jia Jie Alexander
win Francis Jonathan Augustine
LOSE WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
draw IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
5.0
36
Chen Kailin R1 - draw IM Pascua Haridas
R2 - WIN vs Pang Khai Jie Ryan
R3 - draw FM Lye Lik Zang
R4 - draw GM Himanshu Sharma
R5 - lost to FM Nouri Alekhine
R6 - draw CM Tan Jun Ying
R7 - draw IM Mas Hafizulhelmi
R8 - draw FM Mariano Nelson Iii
R9 - draw Barath Kalyan M
draw IM Pascua Haridas
win Pang Khai Jie Ryan
draw FM Lye Lik Zang
draw GM Himanshu Sharma
LOSE FM Nouri Alekhine
draw CM Tan Jun Ying
draw IM Mas Hafizulhelmi
draw FM Mariano Nelson Iii
draw Barath Kalyan M
4.5
37
Mushini Ajay R1 - lost to GM Mirzoev Azer
R2 - WIN vs AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
R3 - draw GM Fominyh Alexander
R4 - WIN vs Erowan Masrin
R5 - lost to FM Mariano Nelson Iii
R6 - lost to AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
R7 - WIN vs Muthu P
R8 - WIN vs Jingjang Shin
R9 - lost to Sun Chao
LOSE GM Mirzoev Azer
win AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
draw GM Fominyh Alexander
win Erowan Masrin
LOSE FM Mariano Nelson Iii
LOSE AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
win Muthu P
win Jingjang Shin
LOSE Sun Chao
4.5
38
CM Tan Jun Ying R1 - WIN vs Saw Lye Guan
R2 - lost to IM Nouri Hamed
R3 - WIN vs Francis Jonathan Augustine
R4 - draw IM Wahono Awam
R5 - lost to GM Mirzoev Azer
R6 - draw Chen Kailin
R7 - WIN vs CM Xie Kaifan
R8 - lost to GM Fominyh Alexander
R9 - draw Erowan Masrin
win Saw Lye Guan
LOSE IM Nouri Hamed
win Francis Jonathan Augustine
draw IM Wahono Awam
LOSE GM Mirzoev Azer
draw Chen Kailin
win CM Xie Kaifan
LOSE GM Fominyh Alexander
draw Erowan Masrin
4.5
39
IM Mas Hafizulhelmi R1 - WIN vs AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
R2 - lost to Li Shanglin
R3 - WIN vs Chen Meng Boon Marcus
R4 - lost to Li Guohao
R5 - draw CM Xie Kaifan
R6 - draw Adarsh Tripathi
R7 - draw Chen Kailin
R8 - WIN vs Cai Youyang
R9 - lost to CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
win AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
LOSE Li Shanglin
win Chen Meng Boon Marcus
LOSE Li Guohao
draw CM Xie Kaifan
draw Adarsh Tripathi
draw Chen Kailin
win Cai Youyang
LOSE CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
4.5
40
Barath Kalyan M R1 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
R2 - lost to FM Dang Hoang Son
R3 - WIN vs Muthu P
R4 - lost to IM Bancod Ronald
R5 - WIN vs WCM Chen Yining
R6 - lost to FM Causo Deniel
R7 - WIN vs Tan Zhong Kai
R8 - lost to IM Wahono Awam
R9 - draw Chen Kailin
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
LOSE FM Dang Hoang Son
win Muthu P
LOSE IM Bancod Ronald
win WCM Chen Yining
LOSE FM Causo Deniel
win Tan Zhong Kai
LOSE IM Wahono Awam
draw Chen Kailin
4.5
41
Adarsh Tripathi R1 - lost to Liu Meng
R2 - WIN vs Jingjang Shin
R3 - WIN vs Aravind P V S
R4 - draw FM Mariano Nelson Iii
R5 - lost to Prasannaa.S
R6 - draw IM Mas Hafizulhelmi
R7 - draw Akhramsyah Muammar Ubaidah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
R8 - WIN vs WCM Chen Yining
R9 - lost to FM Causo Deniel
LOSE Liu Meng
win Jingjang Shin
win Aravind P V S
draw FM Mariano Nelson Iii
LOSE Prasannaa.S
draw IM Mas Hafizulhelmi
draw Akhramsyah Muammar Ubaidah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
win WCM Chen Yining
LOSE FM Causo Deniel
4.5
42
Garv Rai R1 - lost to FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
R2 - WIN vs Hasnul Hashim
R3 - draw Erowan Masrin
R4 - lost to GM Fominyh Alexander
R5 - WIN vs Jingjang Shin
R6 - lost to Chen Meng Boon Marcus
R7 - draw Zhou Yibo
R8 - draw Francis Jonathan Augustine
R9 - WIN vs Teh Wee Zhun
LOSE FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
win Hasnul Hashim
draw Erowan Masrin
LOSE GM Fominyh Alexander
win Jingjang Shin
LOSE Chen Meng Boon Marcus
draw Zhou Yibo
draw Francis Jonathan Augustine
win Teh Wee Zhun
4.5
43
Zhou Yibo R1 - WIN vs IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
R2 - lost to FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
R3 - lost to Li Guohao
R4 - draw Frost Peter
R5 - draw Fernandez David Paul
R6 - draw Aravind P V S
R7 - draw Garv Rai
R8 - WIN vs Pheng Fook Weng
R9 - draw Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
win IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
LOSE FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
LOSE Li Guohao
draw Frost Peter
draw Fernandez David Paul
draw Aravind P V S
draw Garv Rai
win Pheng Fook Weng
draw Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
4.5
44
Chan Jia Jie Alexander R1 - lost to IM Sadikin The Irwanto
R2 - draw Li Westtland
R3 - WIN vs Pheng Fook Weng
R4 - draw FM Causo Deniel
R5 - lost to CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
R6 - lost to Abinandhan R
R7 - WIN vs Pereira Johnharry
R8 - draw Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
R9 - WIN vs Chin F
LOSE IM Sadikin The Irwanto
draw Li Westtland
win Pheng Fook Weng
draw FM Causo Deniel
LOSE CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
LOSE Abinandhan R
win Pereira Johnharry
draw Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
win Chin F
4.5
45
Erowan Masrin R1 - WIN vs Li Westtland
R2 - lost to IM Sadikin The Irwanto
R3 - draw Garv Rai
R4 - lost to Mushini Ajay
R5 - WIN vs Frost Peter
R6 - draw Akhramsyah Muammar Ubaidah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
R7 - lost to Fernandez David Paul
R8 - WIN vs Aravind P V S
R9 - draw CM Tan Jun Ying
win Li Westtland
LOSE IM Sadikin The Irwanto
draw Garv Rai
LOSE Mushini Ajay
win Frost Peter
draw Akhramsyah Muammar Ubaidah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
LOSE Fernandez David Paul
win Aravind P V S
draw CM Tan Jun Ying
4.5
46
Liu Meng R1 - WIN vs Adarsh Tripathi
R2 - draw Hari Madhavan N B
R3 - lost to IM Pascua Haridas
R4 - lost to WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
R5 - draw Pheng Fook Weng
R6 - lost to Tan Zhong Kai
R7 - WIN vs Camhi David
R8 - draw Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
R9 - WIN vs AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
win Adarsh Tripathi
draw Hari Madhavan N B
LOSE IM Pascua Haridas
LOSE WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
draw Pheng Fook Weng
LOSE Tan Zhong Kai
win Camhi David
draw Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
win AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
4.5
47
Cai Youyang R1 - lost to IM Firman Syah Farid
R2 - WIN vs Ho Chen Ee
R3 - lost to IM Wahono Awam
R4 - lost to Jingjang Shin
R5 - WIN vs AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
R6 - draw AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
R7 - WIN vs Frost Peter
R8 - lost to IM Mas Hafizulhelmi
R9 - WIN vs WCM Chen Yining
LOSE IM Firman Syah Farid
win Ho Chen Ee
LOSE IM Wahono Awam
LOSE Jingjang Shin
win AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
draw AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
win Frost Peter
LOSE IM Mas Hafizulhelmi
win WCM Chen Yining
4.5
48
CM Xie Kaifan R1 - draw GM Himanshu Sharma
R2 - draw IM Pascua Haridas
R3 - lost to IM Bancod Ronald
R4 - WIN vs Muthu P
R5 - draw IM Mas Hafizulhelmi
R6 - WIN vs WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
R7 - lost to CM Tan Jun Ying
R8 - lost to CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
R9 - draw Akhramsyah Muammar Ubaidah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
draw GM Himanshu Sharma
draw IM Pascua Haridas
LOSE IM Bancod Ronald
win Muthu P
draw IM Mas Hafizulhelmi
win WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
LOSE CM Tan Jun Ying
LOSE CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
draw Akhramsyah Muammar Ubaidah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
4.0
49
Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi R1 - lost to GM Sivuk Vitaly
R2 - WIN vs Kadam Nikhil
R3 - draw GM Himanshu Sharma
R4 - draw Pang Khai Jie Ryan
R5 - lost to IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
R6 - WIN vs FM Ho In Hei Henry
R7 - lost to Li Guohao
R8 - draw Chan Jia Jie Alexander
R9 - draw Zhou Yibo
LOSE GM Sivuk Vitaly
win Kadam Nikhil
draw GM Himanshu Sharma
draw Pang Khai Jie Ryan
LOSE IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
win FM Ho In Hei Henry
LOSE Li Guohao
draw Chan Jia Jie Alexander
draw Zhou Yibo
4.0
50
Wu Yixing R1 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra
R2 - draw FM Causo Deniel
R3 - WIN vs Li Westtland
R4 - draw Chin F
R5 - WIN vs Abinandhan R
R6 - lost to FM Castellano Christopher
R7 - WIN vs WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
R8 - lost to AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
R9 - lost to AGM Arellano Robert
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
draw FM Causo Deniel
win Li Westtland
draw Chin F
win Abinandhan R
LOSE FM Castellano Christopher
win WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
LOSE AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
LOSE AGM Arellano Robert
4.0
51
Tan Zhong Kai R1 - lost to Sammed Jaykumar Shete
R2 - WIN vs Camhi David
R3 - lost to FM Mariano Nelson Iii
R4 - WIN vs Aravind P V S
R5 - lost to Hari Madhavan N B
R6 - WIN vs Liu Meng
R7 - lost to Barath Kalyan M
R8 - WIN vs Hasnul Hashim
R9 - lost to Prasannaa.S
LOSE Sammed Jaykumar Shete
win Camhi David
LOSE FM Mariano Nelson Iii
win Aravind P V S
LOSE Hari Madhavan N B
win Liu Meng
LOSE Barath Kalyan M
win Hasnul Hashim
LOSE Prasannaa.S
4.0
52
Akhramsyah Muammar Ubaidah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal R1 - lost to Hari Madhavan N B
R2 - lost to IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
R3 - WIN vs Camhi David
R4 - WIN vs Teh Wee Zhun
R5 - draw AGM Arellano Robert
R6 - draw Erowan Masrin
R7 - draw Adarsh Tripathi
R8 - lost to Sun Chao
R9 - draw CM Xie Kaifan
LOSE Hari Madhavan N B
LOSE IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
win Camhi David
win Teh Wee Zhun
draw AGM Arellano Robert
draw Erowan Masrin
draw Adarsh Tripathi
LOSE Sun Chao
draw CM Xie Kaifan
4.0
53
IM Chakravarthi Reddy M R1 - lost to Zhou Yibo
R2 - WIN vs Akhramsyah Muammar Ubaidah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
R3 - WIN vs Chin F
R4 - lost to FM Castellano Christopher
R5 - WIN vs Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
R6 - lost to IM Bancod Ronald
R7 - lost to Chen Meng Boon Marcus
R8 - WIN vs AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
R9 - lost to Abinandhan R
LOSE Zhou Yibo
win Akhramsyah Muammar Ubaidah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
win Chin F
LOSE FM Castellano Christopher
win Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
LOSE IM Bancod Ronald
LOSE Chen Meng Boon Marcus
win AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
LOSE Abinandhan R
4.0
54
Fernandez David Paul R1 - lost to WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
R2 - lost to Chen Meng Boon Marcus
R3 - draw Hasnul Hashim
R4 - WIN vs Heng Cho Fai
R5 - draw Zhou Yibo
R6 - WIN vs Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
R7 - WIN vs Erowan Masrin
R8 - lost to Li Guohao
R9 - lost to FM Mariano Nelson Iii
LOSE WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
LOSE Chen Meng Boon Marcus
draw Hasnul Hashim
win Heng Cho Fai
draw Zhou Yibo
win Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
win Erowan Masrin
LOSE Li Guohao
LOSE FM Mariano Nelson Iii
4.0
55
Aravind P V S R1 - draw FM Nouri Alekhine
R2 - draw GM Himanshu Sharma
R3 - lost to Adarsh Tripathi
R4 - lost to Tan Zhong Kai
R5 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
R6 - draw Zhou Yibo
R7 - WIN vs Teh Wee Zhun
R8 - lost to Erowan Masrin
R9 - draw Pang Khai Jie Ryan
draw FM Nouri Alekhine
draw GM Himanshu Sharma
LOSE Adarsh Tripathi
LOSE Tan Zhong Kai
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
draw Zhou Yibo
win Teh Wee Zhun
LOSE Erowan Masrin
draw Pang Khai Jie Ryan
4.0
56
Pang Khai Jie Ryan R1 - draw GM Fominyh Alexander
R2 - lost to Chen Kailin
R3 - WIN vs Heng Cho Fai
R4 - draw Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
R5 - draw AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
R6 - lost to AGM Arellano Robert
R7 - lost to Jingjang Shin
R8 - WIN vs Heng Cho Yaw
R9 - draw Aravind P V S
draw GM Fominyh Alexander
LOSE Chen Kailin
win Heng Cho Fai
draw Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
draw AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
LOSE AGM Arellano Robert
LOSE Jingjang Shin
win Heng Cho Yaw
draw Aravind P V S
4.0
57
Jingjang Shin R1 - lost to IM Bancod Ronald
R2 - lost to Adarsh Tripathi
R3 - WIN vs Saw Lye Guan
R4 - WIN vs Cai Youyang
R5 - lost to Garv Rai
R6 - draw Chin F
R7 - WIN vs Pang Khai Jie Ryan
R8 - lost to Mushini Ajay
R9 - draw Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
LOSE IM Bancod Ronald
LOSE Adarsh Tripathi
win Saw Lye Guan
win Cai Youyang
LOSE Garv Rai
draw Chin F
win Pang Khai Jie Ryan
LOSE Mushini Ajay
draw Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
4.0
58
Francis Jonathan Augustine R1 - lost to FM Dang Hoang Son
R2 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
R3 - lost to CM Tan Jun Ying
R4 - WIN vs Tobin Paul Nicholas
R5 - lost to WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
R6 - WIN vs Pheng Fook Weng
R7 - lost to Abinandhan R
R8 - draw Garv Rai
R9 - draw WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
LOSE FM Dang Hoang Son
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
LOSE CM Tan Jun Ying
win Tobin Paul Nicholas
LOSE WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
win Pheng Fook Weng
LOSE Abinandhan R
draw Garv Rai
draw WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
4.0
59
Pereira Johnharry R1 - draw FM Castellano Christopher
R2 - lost to FM Nouri Alekhine
R3 - lost to FM Causo Deniel
R4 - WIN vs Li Westtland
R5 - draw Chin F
R6 - lost to Muthu P
R7 - lost to Chan Jia Jie Alexander
R8 - WIN vs Tan Kok Han
R9 - WIN vs Pheng Fook Weng
draw FM Castellano Christopher
LOSE FM Nouri Alekhine
LOSE FM Causo Deniel
win Li Westtland
draw Chin F
LOSE Muthu P
LOSE Chan Jia Jie Alexander
win Tan Kok Han
win Pheng Fook Weng
4.0
60
Nguyen Truong Bao Tran R1 - lost to GM Barsov Alexei
R2 - draw Pheng Fook Weng
R3 - draw Heng Cho Yaw
R4 - WIN vs AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
R5 - lost to FM Causo Deniel
R6 - lost to Fernandez David Paul
R7 - WIN vs Ho Chen Ee
R8 - draw Liu Meng
R9 - draw Jingjang Shin
LOSE GM Barsov Alexei
draw Pheng Fook Weng
draw Heng Cho Yaw
win AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
LOSE FM Causo Deniel
LOSE Fernandez David Paul
win Ho Chen Ee
draw Liu Meng
draw Jingjang Shin
4.0
61
WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa R1 - draw Heng Cho Yaw
R2 - WIN vs Heng Cho Fai
R3 - lost to Prasannaa.S
R4 - WIN vs Liu Meng
R5 - lost to GM Fominyh Alexander
R6 - lost to CM Xie Kaifan
R7 - lost to Wu Yixing
R8 - WIN vs Muthu P
R9 - draw Francis Jonathan Augustine
draw Heng Cho Yaw
win Heng Cho Fai
LOSE Prasannaa.S
win Liu Meng
LOSE GM Fominyh Alexander
LOSE CM Xie Kaifan
LOSE Wu Yixing
win Muthu P
draw Francis Jonathan Augustine
4.0
62
FM Ho In Hei Henry R1 - WIN vs FM Causo Deniel
R2 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra
R3 - lost to Abinandhan R
R4 - lost to Chen Meng Boon Marcus
R5 - WIN vs Tan Kok Han
R6 - lost to Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
R7 - lost to Pheng Fook Weng
R8 - WIN vs Tobin Paul Nicholas
R9 - WIN vs Hasnul Hashim
win FM Causo Deniel
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
LOSE Abinandhan R
LOSE Chen Meng Boon Marcus
win Tan Kok Han
LOSE Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
LOSE Pheng Fook Weng
win Tobin Paul Nicholas
win Hasnul Hashim
4.0
63
Teh Wee Zhun R1 - lost to FM Lye Lik Zang
R2 - WIN vs Greenwood Martin C
R3 - lost to AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
R4 - lost to Akhramsyah Muammar Ubaidah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
R5 - WIN vs Heng Cho Yaw
R6 - draw WCM Chen Yining
R7 - lost to Aravind P V S
R8 - WIN vs Frost Peter
R9 - lost to Garv Rai
LOSE FM Lye Lik Zang
win Greenwood Martin C
LOSE AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
LOSE Akhramsyah Muammar Ubaidah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
win Heng Cho Yaw
draw WCM Chen Yining
LOSE Aravind P V S
win Frost Peter
LOSE Garv Rai
3.5
64
Chin F R1 - lost to GM Korneev Oleg
R2 - WIN vs Frost Peter
R3 - lost to IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
R4 - draw Wu Yixing
R5 - draw Pereira Johnharry
R6 - draw Jingjang Shin
R7 - lost to WCM Chen Yining
R8 - WIN vs Heng Cho Fai
R9 - lost to Chan Jia Jie Alexander
LOSE GM Korneev Oleg
win Frost Peter
LOSE IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
draw Wu Yixing
draw Pereira Johnharry
draw Jingjang Shin
LOSE WCM Chen Yining
win Heng Cho Fai
LOSE Chan Jia Jie Alexander
3.5
65
WCM Chen Yining R1 - lost to IM Wahono Awam
R2 - WIN vs Saw Lye Guan
R3 - lost to AGM Arellano Robert
R4 - WIN vs Tan Kok Han
R5 - lost to Barath Kalyan M
R6 - draw Teh Wee Zhun
R7 - WIN vs Chin F
R8 - lost to Adarsh Tripathi
R9 - lost to Cai Youyang
LOSE IM Wahono Awam
win Saw Lye Guan
LOSE AGM Arellano Robert
win Tan Kok Han
LOSE Barath Kalyan M
draw Teh Wee Zhun
win Chin F
LOSE Adarsh Tripathi
LOSE Cai Youyang
3.5
66
Muthu P R1 - lost to IM Li Bo
R2 - WIN vs Tan Kok Han
R3 - lost to Barath Kalyan M
R4 - lost to CM Xie Kaifan
R5 - draw Ho Chen Ee
R6 - WIN vs Pereira Johnharry
R7 - lost to Mushini Ajay
R8 - lost to WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
R9 - WIN vs Tobin Paul Nicholas
LOSE IM Li Bo
win Tan Kok Han
LOSE Barath Kalyan M
LOSE CM Xie Kaifan
draw Ho Chen Ee
win Pereira Johnharry
LOSE Mushini Ajay
LOSE WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
win Tobin Paul Nicholas
3.5
67
Heng Cho Yaw R1 - draw WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
R2 - lost to FM Castellano Christopher
R3 - draw Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
R4 - lost to AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
R5 - lost to Teh Wee Zhun
R6 - draw Kadam Nikhil
R7 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
R8 - lost to Pang Khai Jie Ryan
R9 - WIN vs Ho Chen Ee
draw WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
LOSE FM Castellano Christopher
draw Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
LOSE AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
LOSE Teh Wee Zhun
draw Kadam Nikhil
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
LOSE Pang Khai Jie Ryan
win Ho Chen Ee
3.5
68
Li Westtland R1 - lost to Erowan Masrin
R2 - draw Chan Jia Jie Alexander
R3 - lost to Wu Yixing
R4 - lost to Pereira Johnharry
R5 - lost to Hasnul Hashim
R6 - WIN vs Greenwood Martin C
R7 - draw Kadam Nikhil
R8 - draw Ho Chen Ee
R9 - WIN vs Saw Lye Guan
LOSE Erowan Masrin
draw Chan Jia Jie Alexander
LOSE Wu Yixing
LOSE Pereira Johnharry
LOSE Hasnul Hashim
win Greenwood Martin C
draw Kadam Nikhil
draw Ho Chen Ee
win Saw Lye Guan
3.5
69
Camhi David R1 - lost to Li Guohao
R2 - lost to Tan Zhong Kai
R3 - lost to Akhramsyah Muammar Ubaidah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
R4 - lost to Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
R5 - WIN vs Greenwood Martin C
R6 - WIN vs Tan Kok Han
R7 - lost to Liu Meng
R8 - draw Kadam Nikhil
R9 - WIN vs Heng Cho Fai
LOSE Li Guohao
LOSE Tan Zhong Kai
LOSE Akhramsyah Muammar Ubaidah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
LOSE Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
win Greenwood Martin C
win Tan Kok Han
LOSE Liu Meng
draw Kadam Nikhil
win Heng Cho Fai
3.5
70
Pheng Fook Weng R1 - lost to AGM Arellano Robert
R2 - draw Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
R3 - lost to Chan Jia Jie Alexander
R4 - WIN vs Hasnul Hashim
R5 - draw Liu Meng
R6 - lost to Francis Jonathan Augustine
R7 - WIN vs FM Ho In Hei Henry
R8 - lost to Zhou Yibo
R9 - lost to Pereira Johnharry
LOSE AGM Arellano Robert
draw Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
LOSE Chan Jia Jie Alexander
win Hasnul Hashim
draw Liu Meng
LOSE Francis Jonathan Augustine
win FM Ho In Hei Henry
LOSE Zhou Yibo
LOSE Pereira Johnharry
3.0
71
AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad R1 - lost to IM Mas Hafizulhelmi
R2 - WIN vs Tobin Paul Nicholas
R3 - lost to Aris T.L.S.
R4 - WIN vs Heng Cho Yaw
R5 - lost to Sun Chao
R6 - draw Cai Youyang
R7 - draw Hasnul Hashim
R8 - lost to IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
R9 - lost to Liu Meng
LOSE IM Mas Hafizulhelmi
win Tobin Paul Nicholas
LOSE Aris T.L.S.
win Heng Cho Yaw
LOSE Sun Chao
draw Cai Youyang
draw Hasnul Hashim
LOSE IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
LOSE Liu Meng
3.0
72
Hasnul Hashim R1 - lost to Aris T.L.S.
R2 - lost to Garv Rai
R3 - draw Fernandez David Paul
R4 - lost to Pheng Fook Weng
R5 - WIN vs Li Westtland
R6 - WIN vs Tobin Paul Nicholas
R7 - draw AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
R8 - lost to Tan Zhong Kai
R9 - lost to FM Ho In Hei Henry
LOSE Aris T.L.S.
LOSE Garv Rai
draw Fernandez David Paul
LOSE Pheng Fook Weng
win Li Westtland
win Tobin Paul Nicholas
draw AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
LOSE Tan Zhong Kai
LOSE FM Ho In Hei Henry
3.0
73
Frost Peter R1 - lost to Prasannaa.S
R2 - lost to Chin F
R3 - WIN vs Greenwood Martin C
R4 - draw Zhou Yibo
R5 - lost to Erowan Masrin
R6 - WIN vs Heng Cho Fai
R7 - lost to Cai Youyang
R8 - lost to Teh Wee Zhun
R9 - draw Kadam Nikhil
LOSE Prasannaa.S
LOSE Chin F
win Greenwood Martin C
draw Zhou Yibo
LOSE Erowan Masrin
win Heng Cho Fai
LOSE Cai Youyang
LOSE Teh Wee Zhun
draw Kadam Nikhil
3.0
74
Kadam Nikhil R1 - lost to FM Mariano Nelson Iii
R2 - lost to Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
R3 - lost to Tan Kok Han
R4 - draw Saw Lye Guan
R5 - draw Tobin Paul Nicholas
R6 - draw Heng Cho Yaw
R7 - draw Li Westtland
R8 - draw Camhi David
R9 - draw Frost Peter
LOSE FM Mariano Nelson Iii
LOSE Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
LOSE Tan Kok Han
draw Saw Lye Guan
draw Tobin Paul Nicholas
draw Heng Cho Yaw
draw Li Westtland
draw Camhi David
draw Frost Peter
3.0
75
Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar R1 - lost to Barath Kalyan M
R2 - lost to Francis Jonathan Augustine
R3 - lost to AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
R4 - WIN vs Camhi David
R5 - lost to Aravind P V S
R6 - lost to Saw Lye Guan
R7 - lost to Heng Cho Yaw
LOSE Barath Kalyan M
LOSE Francis Jonathan Augustine
LOSE AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
win Camhi David
LOSE Aravind P V S
LOSE Saw Lye Guan
LOSE Heng Cho Yaw
- -
draw Tan Kok Han
3.0
76
Ho Chen Ee R1 - lost to AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
R2 - lost to Cai Youyang
R3 - lost to Tobin Paul Nicholas
R4 - WIN vs Greenwood Martin C
R5 - draw Muthu P
R6 - draw AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
R7 - lost to Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
R8 - draw Li Westtland
R9 - lost to Heng Cho Yaw
LOSE AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
LOSE Cai Youyang
LOSE Tobin Paul Nicholas
win Greenwood Martin C
draw Muthu P
draw AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
LOSE Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
draw Li Westtland
LOSE Heng Cho Yaw
2.5
77
Heng Cho Fai R1 - draw Abinandhan R
R2 - lost to WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
R3 - lost to Pang Khai Jie Ryan
R4 - lost to Fernandez David Paul
R5 - WIN vs Saw Lye Guan
R6 - lost to Frost Peter
R7 - win to AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
R8 - lost to Chin F
R9 - lost to Camhi David
draw Abinandhan R
LOSE WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
LOSE Pang Khai Jie Ryan
LOSE Fernandez David Paul
win Saw Lye Guan
LOSE Frost Peter
draw AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
LOSE Chin F
LOSE Camhi David
2.5
78
Tobin Paul Nicholas R1 - lost to Li Shanglin
R2 - lost to AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
R3 - WIN vs Ho Chen Ee
R4 - lost to Francis Jonathan Augustine
R5 - draw Kadam Nikhil
R6 - lost to Hasnul Hashim
R7 - WIN vs Saw Lye Guan
R8 - lost to FM Ho In Hei Henry
R9 - lost to Muthu P
LOSE Li Shanglin
LOSE AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
win Ho Chen Ee
LOSE Francis Jonathan Augustine
draw Kadam Nikhil
LOSE Hasnul Hashim
win Saw Lye Guan
LOSE FM Ho In Hei Henry
LOSE Muthu P
2.5
79
Saw Lye Guan R1 - lost to CM Tan Jun Ying
R2 - lost to WCM Chen Yining
R3 - lost to Jingjang Shin
R4 - draw Kadam Nikhil
R5 - lost to Heng Cho Fai
R6 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
R7 - lost to Tobin Paul Nicholas
R8 - win to AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
R9 - lost to Li Westtland
LOSE CM Tan Jun Ying
LOSE WCM Chen Yining
LOSE Jingjang Shin
draw Kadam Nikhil
LOSE Heng Cho Fai
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
LOSE Tobin Paul Nicholas
draw AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
LOSE Li Westtland
2.5
80
Tan Kok Han R1 - lost to CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
R2 - lost to Muthu P
R3 - WIN vs Kadam Nikhil
R4 - lost to WCM Chen Yining
R5 - lost to FM Ho In Hei Henry
R6 - lost to Camhi David
R7 - win to Greenwood Martin C
R8 - lost to Pereira Johnharry
R9 - lost to Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
LOSE CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
LOSE Muthu P
win Kadam Nikhil
LOSE WCM Chen Yining
LOSE FM Ho In Hei Henry
LOSE Camhi David
draw Greenwood Martin C
LOSE Pereira Johnharry
LOSE Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
2.0
81
AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha R1 - lost to IM Nouri Hamed
R2 - lost to Mushini Ajay
R3 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
R4 - lost to Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
R5 - lost to Cai Youyang
R6 - draw Ho Chen Ee
R7 - lost to Heng Cho Fai
R8 - lost to Saw Lye Guan
LOSE IM Nouri Hamed
LOSE Mushini Ajay
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
LOSE Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
LOSE Cai Youyang
draw Ho Chen Ee
LOSE Heng Cho Fai
LOSE Saw Lye Guan
- -
1.5
82
Greenwood Martin C R1-- R2-- R3-- R4-- R5-- R6-- R7-- R8-- R9--
0.0