Move over the names to see detail results

No Name R1 R2 R3 Pts
1
GM Villamayor Buenaventura R1 - WIN vs CM Nisban Cyrus
R2 - WIN vs Khumnorkaew Tupfah
R3 - WIN vs Langreck John
win CM Nisban Cyrus
win Khumnorkaew Tupfah
win Langreck John
3.0
2
FM Thet Naung R1 - WIN vs Nodon Jeremi
R2 - WIN vs Ng Sheng Feng
R3 - WIN vs Bernardo Darry
win Nodon Jeremi
win Ng Sheng Feng
win Bernardo Darry
3.0
3
IM Quizon Daniel R1 - WIN vs Asavasaetakul Chawit
R2 - WIN vs Shrutarshi Ray
R3 - WIN vs FM Wiwatanadate Poompong
win Asavasaetakul Chawit
win Shrutarshi Ray
win FM Wiwatanadate Poompong
3.0
4
IM Pascua Haridas R1 - WIN vs Wongsawan Thoetsak
R2 - WIN vs Barbe Tom
R3 - WIN vs FM Habla Jony
win Wongsawan Thoetsak
win Barbe Tom
win FM Habla Jony
3.0
5
GM Saptarshi Roy R1 - WIN vs Ho Xinglun Royce
R2 - WIN vs CM Tan Jun Ying
R3 - draw FM Kulpruethanon Thanadon
win Ho Xinglun Royce
win CM Tan Jun Ying
draw FM Kulpruethanon Thanadon
2.5
6
Salvador Louie R1 - WIN vs Nagai Toshiyuki
R2 - WIN vs Abramowski Joerg
R3 - draw Arunnuntapanich Tinnakrit
win Nagai Toshiyuki
win Abramowski Joerg
draw Arunnuntapanich Tinnakrit
2.5
7
FM Abelgas Roel R1 - WIN vs Teh Hui Lam
R2 - WIN vs Laddha Shubh Jayesh
R3 - draw Redor Menandro
win Teh Hui Lam
win Laddha Shubh Jayesh
draw Redor Menandro
2.5
8
FM Kulpruethanon Thanadon R1 - WIN vs Karasmaki Seppo
R2 - WIN vs Pardoen Alain
R3 - draw GM Saptarshi Roy
win Karasmaki Seppo
win Pardoen Alain
draw GM Saptarshi Roy
2.5
9
Redor Menandro R1 - WIN vs Samatthanan Theerath
R2 - WIN vs FM Mariano Nelson Iii
R3 - draw FM Abelgas Roel
win Samatthanan Theerath
win FM Mariano Nelson Iii
draw FM Abelgas Roel
2.5
10
GM Gomez John Paul R1 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
R2 - WIN vs Gras Guillaume
R3 - draw CM Kananub Warot
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Gras Guillaume
draw CM Kananub Warot
2.5
11
FM Kyaw Lay Htaik R1 - WIN vs Wong Zi Yue
R2 - WIN vs Mustonen Ilkka
R3 - draw AGM Lopez Henry
win Wong Zi Yue
win Mustonen Ilkka
draw AGM Lopez Henry
2.5
12
Sajjapornthep Jarunpol R1 - WIN vs ACM Lee Alexandre Km
R2 - draw Yaniuk Volodymyr
R3 - win to FM Coenen Michael
win ACM Lee Alexandre Km
draw Yaniuk Volodymyr
draw FM Coenen Michael
2.5
13
Grafil Franz Robert R1 - WIN vs Nattavutthisit Kavin
R2 - draw WIM Mordido Kylen Joy
R3 - WIN vs Laddha Yash Jayesh
win Nattavutthisit Kavin
draw WIM Mordido Kylen Joy
win Laddha Yash Jayesh
2.5
14
AGM Lopez Henry R1 - WIN vs Jackson John Marvin
R2 - WIN vs Chaiyatud Kanchanut
R3 - draw FM Kyaw Lay Htaik
win Jackson John Marvin
win Chaiyatud Kanchanut
draw FM Kyaw Lay Htaik
2.5
15
CM Kananub Warot R1 - WIN vs Culasing Michael
R2 - WIN vs AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
R3 - draw GM Gomez John Paul
win Culasing Michael
win AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
draw GM Gomez John Paul
2.5
16
GM Schebler Gerhard R1 - draw Ashwin Hariharan
R2 - WIN vs Vagle Raymond
R3 - WIN vs FM Lamorelle Yves
draw Ashwin Hariharan
win Vagle Raymond
win FM Lamorelle Yves
2.5
17
Yaniuk Volodymyr R1 - WIN vs WFM Atikankhotchasee Manunthon
R2 - draw Sajjapornthep Jarunpol
R3 - WIN vs Ashwin Hariharan
win WFM Atikankhotchasee Manunthon
draw Sajjapornthep Jarunpol
win Ashwin Hariharan
2.5
18
Arunnuntapanich Tinnakrit R1 - WIN vs Romero Gladimir Chester
R2 - WIN vs IM Stokke Kjetil
R3 - draw Salvador Louie
win Romero Gladimir Chester
win IM Stokke Kjetil
draw Salvador Louie
2.5
19
Langreck John R1 - WIN vs Allison Brian C
R2 - WIN vs Brown Geoffrey M
R3 - lost to GM Villamayor Buenaventura
win Allison Brian C
win Brown Geoffrey M
LOSE GM Villamayor Buenaventura
2.0
20
Bernardo Darry R1 - WIN vs AIM Chongstitwattana Cholapat
R2 - WIN vs FM Severino Sander
R3 - lost to FM Thet Naung
win AIM Chongstitwattana Cholapat
win FM Severino Sander
LOSE FM Thet Naung
2.0
21
FM Mariano Nelson Iii R1 - WIN vs Batchis Paul
R2 - lost to Redor Menandro
R3 - WIN vs Wongsawan Thoetsak
win Batchis Paul
LOSE Redor Menandro
win Wongsawan Thoetsak
2.0
22
Khumnorkaew Tupfah R1 - WIN vs Richard Jean-Paul
R2 - lost to GM Villamayor Buenaventura
R3 - WIN vs Asavasaetakul Chawit
win Richard Jean-Paul
LOSE GM Villamayor Buenaventura
win Asavasaetakul Chawit
2.0
23
FM Wiwatanadate Poompong R1 - WIN vs Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew
R2 - WIN vs FM Coenen Michael
R3 - lost to IM Quizon Daniel
win Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew
win FM Coenen Michael
LOSE IM Quizon Daniel
2.0
24
FM Habla Jony R1 - WIN vs Burbach Brunel Baron
R2 - WIN vs Samatthanan Jirath
R3 - lost to IM Pascua Haridas
win Burbach Brunel Baron
win Samatthanan Jirath
LOSE IM Pascua Haridas
2.0
25
Shrutarshi Ray R1 - WIN vs Mak Xiu Ning Charlene
R2 - lost to IM Quizon Daniel
R3 - WIN vs Culasing Michael
win Mak Xiu Ning Charlene
LOSE IM Quizon Daniel
win Culasing Michael
2.0
26
FM Severino Sander R1 - WIN vs Ang Ern Jie Anderson
R2 - lost to Bernardo Darry
R3 - WIN vs Ishii Ichiro
win Ang Ern Jie Anderson
LOSE Bernardo Darry
win Ishii Ichiro
2.0
27
CM Tan Jun Ying R1 - WIN vs Camhi David
R2 - lost to GM Saptarshi Roy
R3 - WIN vs Frederiksen Erik
win Camhi David
LOSE GM Saptarshi Roy
win Frederiksen Erik
2.0
28
Laddha Shubh Jayesh R1 - WIN vs Ferrie Peter
R2 - lost to FM Abelgas Roel
R3 - WIN vs Noel Nicolas
win Ferrie Peter
LOSE FM Abelgas Roel
win Noel Nicolas
2.0
29
Ng Sheng Feng R1 - WIN vs Srivatanakul Pricha
R2 - lost to FM Thet Naung
R3 - WIN vs AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
win Srivatanakul Pricha
LOSE FM Thet Naung
win AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
2.0
30
Abramowski Joerg R1 - WIN vs Wangthumboon Patawee
R2 - lost to Salvador Louie
R3 - WIN vs Jingjang Shin
win Wangthumboon Patawee
LOSE Salvador Louie
win Jingjang Shin
2.0
31
Brown Geoffrey M R1 - WIN vs Akai Kiyotaka
R2 - lost to Langreck John
R3 - WIN vs IM Stokke Kjetil
win Akai Kiyotaka
LOSE Langreck John
win IM Stokke Kjetil
2.0
32
Pardoen Alain R1 - WIN vs Asavayutphol Pattarapong
R2 - lost to FM Kulpruethanon Thanadon
R3 - WIN vs Samatthanan Jirath
win Asavayutphol Pattarapong
LOSE FM Kulpruethanon Thanadon
win Samatthanan Jirath
2.0
33
AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
- -
win Romero Gladimir Chester
win Barbe Tom
2.0
34
AIM Mandloi Mukesh R1 - lost to FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
R2 - WIN vs Taulananda Anon
R3 - WIN vs AIM Kondrak Christoph
LOSE FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
win Taulananda Anon
win AIM Kondrak Christoph
2.0
35
FM Turqueza Mari Joseph R1 - WIN vs AIM Mandloi Mukesh
R2 - draw Laddha Yash Jayesh
R3 - draw WIM Mordido Kylen Joy
win AIM Mandloi Mukesh
draw Laddha Yash Jayesh
draw WIM Mordido Kylen Joy
2.0
36
WIM Mordido Kylen Joy R1 - WIN vs Hong Ian
R2 - draw Grafil Franz Robert
R3 - draw FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
win Hong Ian
draw Grafil Franz Robert
draw FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
2.0
37
Ashwin Hariharan R1 - draw GM Schebler Gerhard
R2 - WIN vs Anahita Verma
R3 - lost to Yaniuk Volodymyr
draw GM Schebler Gerhard
win Anahita Verma
LOSE Yaniuk Volodymyr
1.5
38
Mustonen Ilkka R1 - WIN vs Noel Nicolas
R2 - lost to FM Kyaw Lay Htaik
R3 - draw Batchis Paul
win Noel Nicolas
LOSE FM Kyaw Lay Htaik
draw Batchis Paul
1.5
39
Chaiyatud Kanchanut R1 - WIN vs Ishii Ichiro
R2 - lost to AGM Lopez Henry
R3 - draw Nattavutthisit Kavin
win Ishii Ichiro
LOSE AGM Lopez Henry
draw Nattavutthisit Kavin
1.5
40
Laddha Yash Jayesh R1 - WIN vs Taulananda Anon
R2 - draw FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
R3 - lost to Grafil Franz Robert
win Taulananda Anon
draw FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
LOSE Grafil Franz Robert
1.5
41
CM Nisban Cyrus R1 - lost to GM Villamayor Buenaventura
R2 - WIN vs Wettasinha Vasanta
R3 - draw Pugachov Ilia
LOSE GM Villamayor Buenaventura
win Wettasinha Vasanta
draw Pugachov Ilia
1.5
42
Nodon Jeremi R1 - lost to FM Thet Naung
R2 - WIN vs Srivatanakul Pricha
R3 - draw Gras Guillaume
LOSE FM Thet Naung
win Srivatanakul Pricha
draw Gras Guillaume
1.5
43
Gras Guillaume R1 - WIN vs Cheong Sue Lyn
R2 - lost to GM Gomez John Paul
R3 - draw Nodon Jeremi
win Cheong Sue Lyn
LOSE GM Gomez John Paul
draw Nodon Jeremi
1.5
44
Nattavutthisit Kavin R1 - lost to Grafil Franz Robert
R2 - WIN vs WFM Atikankhotchasee Manunthon
R3 - draw Chaiyatud Kanchanut
LOSE Grafil Franz Robert
win WFM Atikankhotchasee Manunthon
draw Chaiyatud Kanchanut
1.5
45
FM Lamorelle Yves R1 - draw Jingjang Shin
R2 - WIN vs Penot Matthieu
R3 - lost to GM Schebler Gerhard
draw Jingjang Shin
win Penot Matthieu
LOSE GM Schebler Gerhard
1.5
46
Vagle Raymond R1 - draw Anahita Verma
R2 - lost to GM Schebler Gerhard
R3 - WIN vs Penot Matthieu
draw Anahita Verma
LOSE GM Schebler Gerhard
win Penot Matthieu
1.5
47
Nagai Toshiyuki R1 - lost to Salvador Louie
R2 - draw ACM Lee Alexandre Km
R3 - WIN vs Wangthumboon Patawee
LOSE Salvador Louie
draw ACM Lee Alexandre Km
win Wangthumboon Patawee
1.5
48
Batchis Paul R1 - lost to FM Mariano Nelson Iii
R2 - WIN vs Asavayutphol Pattarapong
R3 - draw Mustonen Ilkka
LOSE FM Mariano Nelson Iii
win Asavayutphol Pattarapong
draw Mustonen Ilkka
1.5
49
Ho Xinglun Royce R1 - lost to GM Saptarshi Roy
R2 - draw Jackson John Marvin
R3 - WIN vs AIM Chongstitwattana Cholapat
LOSE GM Saptarshi Roy
draw Jackson John Marvin
win AIM Chongstitwattana Cholapat
1.5
50
Chia Yu Zhe Ashton R1 - lost to GM Gomez John Paul
R2 - draw Cheong Sue Lyn
R3 - WIN vs Mak Xiu Ning Charlene
LOSE GM Gomez John Paul
draw Cheong Sue Lyn
win Mak Xiu Ning Charlene
1.5
51
Teh Hui Lam R1 - lost to FM Abelgas Roel
R2 - draw Hong Ian
R3 - WIN vs Jackson John Marvin
LOSE FM Abelgas Roel
draw Hong Ian
win Jackson John Marvin
1.5
52
Pugachov Ilia R1 - lost to AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
R2 - WIN vs Burbach Brunel Baron
R3 - draw CM Nisban Cyrus
LOSE AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
win Burbach Brunel Baron
draw CM Nisban Cyrus
1.5
53
Ang Ern Jie Anderson R1 - lost to FM Severino Sander
R2 - draw AIM Chongstitwattana Cholapat
R3 - WIN vs Hong Ian
LOSE FM Severino Sander
draw AIM Chongstitwattana Cholapat
win Hong Ian
1.5
54
Frost Peter R1 - lost to IM Stokke Kjetil
R2 - draw Mak Xiu Ning Charlene
R3 - WIN vs Cheong Sue Lyn
LOSE IM Stokke Kjetil
draw Mak Xiu Ning Charlene
win Cheong Sue Lyn
1.5
55
Wongsawan Thoetsak R1 - lost to IM Pascua Haridas
R2 - WIN vs Camhi David
R3 - lost to FM Mariano Nelson Iii
LOSE IM Pascua Haridas
win Camhi David
LOSE FM Mariano Nelson Iii
1.0
56
Asavasaetakul Chawit R1 - lost to IM Quizon Daniel
R2 - WIN vs Samatthanan Theerath
R3 - lost to Khumnorkaew Tupfah
LOSE IM Quizon Daniel
win Samatthanan Theerath
LOSE Khumnorkaew Tupfah
1.0
57
IM Stokke Kjetil R1 - WIN vs Frost Peter
R2 - lost to Arunnuntapanich Tinnakrit
R3 - lost to Brown Geoffrey M
win Frost Peter
LOSE Arunnuntapanich Tinnakrit
LOSE Brown Geoffrey M
1.0
58
AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha R1 - WIN vs Pugachov Ilia
R2 - lost to CM Kananub Warot
R3 - lost to Ng Sheng Feng
win Pugachov Ilia
LOSE CM Kananub Warot
LOSE Ng Sheng Feng
1.0
59
Barbe Tom R1 - WIN vs Wettasinha Vasanta
R2 - lost to IM Pascua Haridas
R3 - lost to AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
win Wettasinha Vasanta
LOSE IM Pascua Haridas
LOSE AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
1.0
60
Culasing Michael R1 - lost to CM Kananub Warot
R2 - WIN vs Ferrie Peter
R3 - lost to Shrutarshi Ray
LOSE CM Kananub Warot
win Ferrie Peter
LOSE Shrutarshi Ray
1.0
61
FM Coenen Michael R1 - WIN vs Frederiksen Erik
R2 - lost to FM Wiwatanadate Poompong
R3 - lost to Sajjapornthep Jarunpol
win Frederiksen Erik
LOSE FM Wiwatanadate Poompong
LOSE Sajjapornthep Jarunpol
1.0
62
Samatthanan Jirath R1 - win to AGM Tushar Anand
R2 - lost to FM Habla Jony
R3 - lost to Pardoen Alain
draw AGM Tushar Anand
LOSE FM Habla Jony
LOSE Pardoen Alain
1.0
63
Noel Nicolas R1 - lost to Mustonen Ilkka
R2 - WIN vs Wong Zi Yue
R3 - lost to Laddha Shubh Jayesh
LOSE Mustonen Ilkka
win Wong Zi Yue
LOSE Laddha Shubh Jayesh
1.0
64
Ishii Ichiro R1 - lost to Chaiyatud Kanchanut
R2 - WIN vs Allison Brian C
R3 - lost to FM Severino Sander
LOSE Chaiyatud Kanchanut
win Allison Brian C
LOSE FM Severino Sander
1.0
65
Frederiksen Erik R1 - lost to FM Coenen Michael
R2 - WIN vs Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew
R3 - lost to CM Tan Jun Ying
LOSE FM Coenen Michael
win Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew
LOSE CM Tan Jun Ying
1.0
66
Wong Zi Yue R1 - lost to FM Kyaw Lay Htaik
R2 - lost to Noel Nicolas
R3 - WIN vs Taulananda Anon
LOSE FM Kyaw Lay Htaik
LOSE Noel Nicolas
win Taulananda Anon
1.0
67
Burbach Brunel Baron R1 - lost to FM Habla Jony
R2 - lost to Pugachov Ilia
R3 - WIN vs Srivatanakul Pricha
LOSE FM Habla Jony
LOSE Pugachov Ilia
win Srivatanakul Pricha
1.0
68
Samatthanan Theerath R1 - lost to Redor Menandro
R2 - lost to Asavasaetakul Chawit
R3 - WIN vs Wettasinha Vasanta
LOSE Redor Menandro
LOSE Asavasaetakul Chawit
win Wettasinha Vasanta
1.0
69
Camhi David R1 - lost to CM Tan Jun Ying
R2 - lost to Wongsawan Thoetsak
R3 - WIN vs Romero Gladimir Chester
LOSE CM Tan Jun Ying
LOSE Wongsawan Thoetsak
win Romero Gladimir Chester
1.0
70
Ferrie Peter R1 - lost to Laddha Shubh Jayesh
R2 - lost to Culasing Michael
R3 - WIN vs Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew
LOSE Laddha Shubh Jayesh
LOSE Culasing Michael
win Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew
1.0
71
Jingjang Shin R1 - draw FM Lamorelle Yves
R2 - draw AIM Kondrak Christoph
R3 - lost to Abramowski Joerg
draw FM Lamorelle Yves
draw AIM Kondrak Christoph
LOSE Abramowski Joerg
1.0
72
ACM Lee Alexandre Km R1 - lost to Sajjapornthep Jarunpol
R2 - draw Nagai Toshiyuki
R3 - draw Karasmaki Seppo
LOSE Sajjapornthep Jarunpol
draw Nagai Toshiyuki
draw Karasmaki Seppo
1.0
73
Karasmaki Seppo R1 - lost to FM Kulpruethanon Thanadon
R2 - draw Akai Kiyotaka
R3 - draw ACM Lee Alexandre Km
LOSE FM Kulpruethanon Thanadon
draw Akai Kiyotaka
draw ACM Lee Alexandre Km
1.0
74
Anahita Verma R1 - draw Vagle Raymond
R2 - lost to Ashwin Hariharan
R3 - draw Richard Jean-Paul
draw Vagle Raymond
LOSE Ashwin Hariharan
draw Richard Jean-Paul
1.0
75
AIM Kondrak Christoph R1 - draw Penot Matthieu
R2 - draw Jingjang Shin
R3 - lost to AIM Mandloi Mukesh
draw Penot Matthieu
draw Jingjang Shin
LOSE AIM Mandloi Mukesh
1.0
76
Richard Jean-Paul R1 - lost to Khumnorkaew Tupfah
R2 - draw Wangthumboon Patawee
R3 - draw Anahita Verma
LOSE Khumnorkaew Tupfah
draw Wangthumboon Patawee
draw Anahita Verma
1.0
77
Akai Kiyotaka R1 - lost to Brown Geoffrey M
R2 - draw Karasmaki Seppo
R3 - draw Allison Brian C
LOSE Brown Geoffrey M
draw Karasmaki Seppo
draw Allison Brian C
1.0
78
Jackson John Marvin R1 - lost to AGM Lopez Henry
R2 - draw Ho Xinglun Royce
R3 - lost to Teh Hui Lam
LOSE AGM Lopez Henry
draw Ho Xinglun Royce
LOSE Teh Hui Lam
0.5
79
AIM Chongstitwattana Cholapat R1 - lost to Bernardo Darry
R2 - draw Ang Ern Jie Anderson
R3 - lost to Ho Xinglun Royce
LOSE Bernardo Darry
draw Ang Ern Jie Anderson
LOSE Ho Xinglun Royce
0.5
80
Mak Xiu Ning Charlene R1 - lost to Shrutarshi Ray
R2 - draw Frost Peter
R3 - lost to Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
LOSE Shrutarshi Ray
draw Frost Peter
LOSE Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
0.5
81
Hong Ian R1 - lost to WIM Mordido Kylen Joy
R2 - draw Teh Hui Lam
R3 - lost to Ang Ern Jie Anderson
LOSE WIM Mordido Kylen Joy
draw Teh Hui Lam
LOSE Ang Ern Jie Anderson
0.5
82
Wangthumboon Patawee R1 - lost to Abramowski Joerg
R2 - draw Richard Jean-Paul
R3 - lost to Nagai Toshiyuki
LOSE Abramowski Joerg
draw Richard Jean-Paul
LOSE Nagai Toshiyuki
0.5
83
Cheong Sue Lyn R1 - lost to Gras Guillaume
R2 - draw Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
R3 - lost to Frost Peter
LOSE Gras Guillaume
draw Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
LOSE Frost Peter
0.5
84
Allison Brian C R1 - lost to Langreck John
R2 - lost to Ishii Ichiro
R3 - draw Akai Kiyotaka
LOSE Langreck John
LOSE Ishii Ichiro
draw Akai Kiyotaka
0.5
85
Penot Matthieu R1 - draw AIM Kondrak Christoph
R2 - lost to FM Lamorelle Yves
R3 - lost to Vagle Raymond
draw AIM Kondrak Christoph
LOSE FM Lamorelle Yves
LOSE Vagle Raymond
0.5
86
Romero Gladimir Chester R1 - lost to Arunnuntapanich Tinnakrit
R2 - lost to AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
R3 - lost to Camhi David
LOSE Arunnuntapanich Tinnakrit
LOSE AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
LOSE Camhi David
0.0
87
WFM Atikankhotchasee Manunthon R1 - lost to Yaniuk Volodymyr
R2 - lost to Nattavutthisit Kavin
LOSE Yaniuk Volodymyr
LOSE Nattavutthisit Kavin
- -
0.0
88
AGM Tushar Anand R1 - lost to Samatthanan Jirath
LOSE Samatthanan Jirath
- -
- -
0.0
89
Taulananda Anon R1 - lost to Laddha Yash Jayesh
R2 - lost to AIM Mandloi Mukesh
R3 - lost to Wong Zi Yue
LOSE Laddha Yash Jayesh
LOSE AIM Mandloi Mukesh
LOSE Wong Zi Yue
0.0
90
Srivatanakul Pricha R1 - lost to Ng Sheng Feng
R2 - lost to Nodon Jeremi
R3 - lost to Burbach Brunel Baron
LOSE Ng Sheng Feng
LOSE Nodon Jeremi
LOSE Burbach Brunel Baron
0.0
91
Asavayutphol Pattarapong R1 - lost to Pardoen Alain
R2 - lost to Batchis Paul
LOSE Pardoen Alain
LOSE Batchis Paul
- -
0.0
92
Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew R1 - lost to FM Wiwatanadate Poompong
R2 - lost to Frederiksen Erik
R3 - lost to Ferrie Peter
LOSE FM Wiwatanadate Poompong
LOSE Frederiksen Erik
LOSE Ferrie Peter
0.0
93
Wettasinha Vasanta R1-- R2-- R3--
0.0