DATMO-R8

Move over the names to see detail results

No Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pts
1
GM Wang Hao R1 - WIN vs Lim Zhuo Ren (78)
R2 - WIN vs Gong Qianyun (64)
R3 - WIN vs Chan Nicholas (28)
R4 - WIN vs Le Tuan Minh (4)
R5 - draw Yeoh Li Tian (27)
R6 - WIN vs Fang Yuxiang (21)
R7 - draw Firouzja Alireza (2)
R8 - WIN vs Idani Pouya (10)
win Lim Zhuo Ren
win Gong Qianyun
win Chan Nicholas
win Le Tuan Minh
draw Yeoh Li Tian
win Fang Yuxiang
draw Firouzja Alireza
win Idani Pouya
7.0
2
GM Firouzja Alireza R1 - WIN vs Chan Marcus (32)
R2 - WIN vs Sadikin The Irwanto (90)
R3 - WIN vs Ervan Mohamad (30)
R4 - WIN vs Dimakiling Oliver (3)
R5 - WIN vs Ikeda Junta (12)
R6 - draw Yeoh Li Tian (27)
R7 - draw GM Wang Hao (1)
R8 - draw Le Tuan Minh (4)
win Chan Marcus
win Sadikin The Irwanto
win Ervan Mohamad
win Dimakiling Oliver
win Ikeda Junta
draw Yeoh Li Tian
draw GM Wang Hao
draw Le Tuan Minh
6.5
3
IM Dimakiling Oliver R1 - WIN vs Arfan Aditya Bagus (86)
R2 - WIN vs Jacutina John Merill (34)
R3 - WIN vs Quizon Daniel (29)
R4 - lost to GM Firouzja Alireza (2)
R5 - WIN vs Sinaga Suhardi*** (75)
R6 - draw Taher Yoseph Theolifus (7)
R7 - WIN vs Karthikeyan P. (19)
R8 - WIN vs Megaranto Susanto (16)
win Arfan Aditya Bagus
win Jacutina John Merill
win Quizon Daniel
LOSE GM Firouzja Alireza
win Sinaga Suhardi***
draw Taher Yoseph Theolifus
win Karthikeyan P.
win Megaranto Susanto
6.5
4
IM Le Tuan Minh R1 - WIN vs Lopez Henry*** (107)
R2 - WIN vs Yu Lie (147)
R3 - WIN vs Severino Sander*** (18)
R4 - lost to GM Wang Hao (1)
R5 - WIN vs Sai Agni Jeevitesh J (33)
R6 - draw Pascua Haridas (17)
R7 - WIN vs Miciano John Marvin (31)
R8 - draw GM Firouzja Alireza (2)
win Lopez Henry***
win Yu Lie
win Severino Sander***
LOSE GM Wang Hao
win Sai Agni Jeevitesh J
draw Pascua Haridas
win Miciano John Marvin
draw GM Firouzja Alireza
6.0
5
IM Firman Syah Farid R1 - WIN vs Wiwatanadate Poompong (112)
R2 - WIN vs Varshini V (68)
R3 - lost to Deepan Chakkravarthy J. (13)
R4 - draw Parnali S Dharia (15)
R5 - draw Megaranto Susanto (16)
R6 - WIN vs Akbar Akmalnaidi (51)
R7 - draw Nguyen Van Huy (40)
R8 - WIN vs Yeoh Li Tian (27)
win Wiwatanadate Poompong
win Varshini V
LOSE Deepan Chakkravarthy J.
draw Parnali S Dharia
draw Megaranto Susanto
win Akbar Akmalnaidi
draw Nguyen Van Huy
win Yeoh Li Tian
6.0
6
FM Dang Hoang Son R1 - WIN vs Randil Lakshitha (87)
R2 - WIN vs Nguyen Phuoc Tam (42)
R3 - draw Laylo Darwin (8)
R4 - draw Cuhendi Sean Winshand (65)
R5 - lost to Fang Yuxiang (21)
R6 - WIN vs Subramaniam Sumant (108)
R7 - WIN vs Rom Jasper*** (73)
R8 - WIN vs Nguyen Van Huy (40)
win Randil Lakshitha
win Nguyen Phuoc Tam
draw Laylo Darwin
draw Cuhendi Sean Winshand
LOSE Fang Yuxiang
win Subramaniam Sumant
win Rom Jasper***
win Nguyen Van Huy
6.0
7
FM Taher Yoseph Theolifus R1 - WIN vs Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (124)
R2 - WIN vs Citra Dewi Ardhiani Anastasia (95)
R3 - draw Young Angelo (11)
R4 - WIN vs Gomes Mary Ann (46)
R5 - draw Villamayor Buenaventura (22)
R6 - draw IM Dimakiling Oliver (3)
R7 - WIN vs Ikeda Junta (12)
R8 - draw Saduakassova Dinara (9)
win Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
win Citra Dewi Ardhiani Anastasia
draw Young Angelo
win Gomes Mary Ann
draw Villamayor Buenaventura
draw IM Dimakiling Oliver
win Ikeda Junta
draw Saduakassova Dinara
6.0
8
GM Laylo Darwin R1 - WIN vs Kavinda Akila (116)
R2 - WIN vs Vaingorten Yaaqov (92)
R3 - draw FM Dang Hoang Son (6)
R4 - draw Megaranto Susanto (16)
R5 - draw Bhambure Shantanu (57)
R6 - WIN vs Ashwath R. (56)
R7 - WIN vs Laxman R.R. (39)
R8 - draw Yu Ruiyuan (14)
win Kavinda Akila
win Vaingorten Yaaqov
draw FM Dang Hoang Son
draw Megaranto Susanto
draw Bhambure Shantanu
win Ashwath R.
win Laxman R.R.
draw Yu Ruiyuan
6.0
9
IM Saduakassova Dinara R1 - draw Mendoza Shania Mae (74)
R2 - draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (76)
R3 - WIN vs Thrish Karthik (127)
R4 - draw Quizon Daniel (29)
R5 - WIN vs Young Angelo (11)
R6 - WIN vs Purnama Tirta Chandra (47)
R7 - WIN vs Chan Nicholas (28)
R8 - draw FM Taher Yoseph Theolifus (7)
draw Mendoza Shania Mae
draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
win Thrish Karthik
draw Quizon Daniel
win Young Angelo
win Purnama Tirta Chandra
win Chan Nicholas
draw FM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
6.0
10
GM Idani Pouya R1 - WIN vs Thrish Karthik (127)
R2 - WIN vs Shen Siyuan (41)
R3 - WIN vs Miciano John Marvin (31)
R4 - lost to Yeoh Li Tian (27)
R5 - draw Karthikeyan P. (19)
R6 - WIN vs Ervan Mohamad (30)
R7 - WIN vs Pascua Haridas (17)
R8 - lost to GM Wang Hao (1)
win Thrish Karthik
win Shen Siyuan
win Miciano John Marvin
LOSE Yeoh Li Tian
draw Karthikeyan P.
win Ervan Mohamad
win Pascua Haridas
LOSE GM Wang Hao
5.5
11
IM Young Angelo R1 - WIN vs Loh Shao Kai Dylan (134)
R2 - WIN vs Bersamina Paulo (20)
R3 - draw FM Taher Yoseph Theolifus (7)
R4 - lost to Karthikeyan P. (19)
R5 - lost to IM Saduakassova Dinara (9)
R6 - WIN vs Tan Li Ting (82)
R7 - WIN vs Lye Lik Zang (49)
R8 - WIN vs Cuhendi Sean Winshand (65)
win Loh Shao Kai Dylan
win Bersamina Paulo
draw FM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
LOSE Karthikeyan P.
LOSE IM Saduakassova Dinara
win Tan Li Ting
win Lye Lik Zang
win Cuhendi Sean Winshand
5.5
12
IM Ikeda Junta R1 - WIN vs Sivanesan Subramanian (94)
R2 - WIN vs Cabe Arlan (50)
R3 - WIN vs Subramaniam Sumant (108)
R4 - WIN vs Deepan Chakkravarthy J. (13)
R5 - lost to GM Firouzja Alireza (2)
R6 - draw Laxman R.R. (39)
R7 - lost to FM Taher Yoseph Theolifus (7)
R8 - WIN vs Emperado Emmanuel (55)
win Sivanesan Subramanian
win Cabe Arlan
win Subramaniam Sumant
win Deepan Chakkravarthy J.
LOSE GM Firouzja Alireza
draw Laxman R.R.
LOSE FM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
win Emperado Emmanuel
5.5
13
GM Deepan Chakkravarthy J. R1 - WIN vs Aris T.L.S. (97)
R2 - WIN vs Paciencia Enrique (26)
R3 - WIN vs IM Firman Syah Farid (5)
R4 - lost to IM Ikeda Junta (12)
R5 - draw Chan Nicholas (28)
R6 - lost to Severino Sander*** (18)
R7 - WIN vs Bhambure Shantanu (57)
R8 - WIN vs Purnama Tirta Chandra (47)
win Aris T.L.S.
win Paciencia Enrique
win IM Firman Syah Farid
LOSE IM Ikeda Junta
draw Chan Nicholas
LOSE Severino Sander***
win Bhambure Shantanu
win Purnama Tirta Chandra
5.5
14
GM Yu Ruiyuan R1 - WIN vs Rismanto Ricky (101)
R2 - lost to Gomes Mary Ann (46)
R3 - lost to Sonjaya Deni (52)
R4 - WIN vs Concio Michael Jr. (125)
R5 - WIN vs Shahil Dey (102)
R6 - WIN vs Khairul Anam (91)
R7 - WIN vs Andyka Pitra (25)
R8 - draw GM Laylo Darwin (8)
win Rismanto Ricky
LOSE Gomes Mary Ann
LOSE Sonjaya Deni
win Concio Michael Jr.
win Shahil Dey
win Khairul Anam
win Andyka Pitra
draw GM Laylo Darwin
5.5
15
WIM Parnali S Dharia R1 - WIN vs Muthu P (99)
R2 - lost to Miciano John Marvin (31)
R3 - WIN vs Umang Kaisary (109)
R4 - lost to IM Firman Syah Farid (5)
R5 - WIN vs Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (111)
R6 - WIN vs Zuo Yifan (58)
R7 - WIN vs Gonzales Jayson (66)
R8 - draw Villamayor Buenaventura (22)
win Muthu P
LOSE Miciano John Marvin
win Umang Kaisary
LOSE IM Firman Syah Farid
win Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
win Zuo Yifan
win Gonzales Jayson
draw Villamayor Buenaventura
5.5
16
GM Megaranto Susanto R1 - WIN vs Akbar Akmalnaidi (51)
R2 - draw Wahono Awam (103)
R3 - WIN vs Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (48)
R4 - draw GM Laylo Darwin (8)
R5 - draw IM Firman Syah Farid (5)
R6 - WIN vs Lye Lik Zang (49)
R7 - WIN vs Yeoh Li Tian (27)
R8 - lost to IM Dimakiling Oliver (3)
win Akbar Akmalnaidi
draw Wahono Awam
win Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
draw GM Laylo Darwin
draw IM Firman Syah Farid
win Lye Lik Zang
win Yeoh Li Tian
LOSE IM Dimakiling Oliver
5.5
17
IM Pascua Haridas R1 - WIN vs Tan Li Ting (82)
R2 - draw Raahul V S (61)
R3 - WIN vs Mariano Nelson Iii (44)
R4 - WIN vs Mendonca Leon Luke (43)
R5 - draw Laxman R.R. (39)
R6 - draw IM Le Tuan Minh (4)
R7 - lost to GM Idani Pouya (10)
R8 - WIN vs Ashwath R. (56)
win Tan Li Ting
draw Raahul V S
win Mariano Nelson Iii
win Mendonca Leon Luke
draw Laxman R.R.
draw IM Le Tuan Minh
LOSE GM Idani Pouya
win Ashwath R.
5.5
18
FM Severino Sander*** R1 - WIN vs Redor Menandro # (100)
R2 - WIN vs Bhambure Shantanu (57)
R3 - lost to IM Le Tuan Minh (4)
R4 - draw Varshini V (68)
R5 - draw Kuybokarov Temur (23)
R6 - WIN vs GM Deepan Chakkravarthy J. (13)
R7 - draw Cuhendi Sean Winshand (65)
R8 - draw Fang Yuxiang (21)
win Redor Menandro #
win Bhambure Shantanu
LOSE IM Le Tuan Minh
draw Varshini V
draw Kuybokarov Temur
win GM Deepan Chakkravarthy J.
draw Cuhendi Sean Winshand
draw Fang Yuxiang
5.5
19
IM Karthikeyan P. R1 - WIN vs Navarro Joseph (106)
R2 - draw Khairul Anam (91)
R3 - WIN vs Rom Jasper*** (73)
R4 - WIN vs IM Young Angelo (11)
R5 - draw GM Idani Pouya (10)
R6 - draw Villamayor Buenaventura (22)
R7 - lost to IM Dimakiling Oliver (3)
R8 - WIN vs Abelgas Roel (53)
win Navarro Joseph
draw Khairul Anam
win Rom Jasper***
win IM Young Angelo
draw GM Idani Pouya
draw Villamayor Buenaventura
LOSE IM Dimakiling Oliver
win Abelgas Roel
5.5
20
IM Bersamina Paulo R1 - WIN vs Yeap Eng Chiam (67)
R2 - lost to IM Young Angelo (11)
R3 - WIN vs Lim Zhuo Ren (78)
R4 - WIN vs Andyka Pitra (25)
R5 - draw Kunal M. (37)
R6 - WIN vs Gomes Mary Ann (46)
R7 - draw Villamayor Buenaventura (22)
R8 - draw Kuybokarov Temur (23)
win Yeap Eng Chiam
LOSE IM Young Angelo
win Lim Zhuo Ren
win Andyka Pitra
draw Kunal M.
win Gomes Mary Ann
draw Villamayor Buenaventura
draw Kuybokarov Temur
5.5
21
GM Fang Yuxiang R1 - draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (76)
R2 - WIN vs Mendoza Shania Mae (74)
R3 - WIN vs Wahono Awam (103)
R4 - draw Setyaki Azarya Jodi (59)
R5 - WIN vs FM Dang Hoang Son (6)
R6 - lost to GM Wang Hao (1)
R7 - WIN vs Cabe Arlan (50)
R8 - draw FM Severino Sander*** (18)
draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
win Mendoza Shania Mae
win Wahono Awam
draw Setyaki Azarya Jodi
win FM Dang Hoang Son
LOSE GM Wang Hao
win Cabe Arlan
draw FM Severino Sander***
5.5
22
GM Villamayor Buenaventura R1 - WIN vs Grafil Franz Robert (60)
R2 - WIN vs Surya Wahyudi (80)
R3 - WIN vs Emperado Emmanuel (55)
R4 - draw Kuybokarov Temur (23)
R5 - draw FM Taher Yoseph Theolifus (7)
R6 - draw IM Karthikeyan P. (19)
R7 - draw IM Bersamina Paulo (20)
R8 - draw WIM Parnali S Dharia (15)
win Grafil Franz Robert
win Surya Wahyudi
win Emperado Emmanuel
draw Kuybokarov Temur
draw FM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
draw IM Karthikeyan P.
draw IM Bersamina Paulo
draw WIM Parnali S Dharia
5.5
23
IM Kuybokarov Temur R1 - WIN vs Winkelman Albert (123)
R2 - WIN vs Purnama Tirta Chandra (47)
R3 - draw Setyaki Azarya Jodi (59)
R4 - draw GM Villamayor Buenaventura (22)
R5 - draw FM Severino Sander*** (18)
R6 - draw Shen Siyuan (41)
R7 - WIN vs Nandhidhaa Pv (83)
R8 - draw IM Bersamina Paulo (20)
win Winkelman Albert
win Purnama Tirta Chandra
draw Setyaki Azarya Jodi
draw GM Villamayor Buenaventura
draw FM Severino Sander***
draw Shen Siyuan
win Nandhidhaa Pv
draw IM Bersamina Paulo
5.5
24
Chen Peng R1 - WIN vs Azman Hisham Nur Najiha (62)
R2 - draw Rom Jasper*** (73)
R3 - draw Shahil Dey (102)
R4 - draw Sonjaya Deni (52)
R5 - draw Nguyen Phuoc Tam (42)
R6 - WIN vs Chan Marcus (32)
R7 - draw Mariano Nelson Iii (44)
R8 - WIN vs Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (48)
win Azman Hisham Nur Najiha
draw Rom Jasper***
draw Shahil Dey
draw Sonjaya Deni
draw Nguyen Phuoc Tam
win Chan Marcus
draw Mariano Nelson Iii
win Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
5.5
25
FM Andyka Pitra R1 - WIN vs Elisabeth Christine (126)
R2 - lost to Laxman R.R. (39)
R3 - WIN vs Manish Anto Cristiano F (113)
R4 - lost to IM Bersamina Paulo (20)
R5 - WIN vs Scott Tyler (135)
R6 - WIN vs Sinaga Suhardi*** (75)
R7 - lost to GM Yu Ruiyuan (14)
R8 - WIN vs Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi (70)
win Elisabeth Christine
LOSE Laxman R.R.
win Manish Anto Cristiano F
LOSE IM Bersamina Paulo
win Scott Tyler
win Sinaga Suhardi***
LOSE GM Yu Ruiyuan
win Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi
5.0
26
IM Paciencia Enrique R1 - WIN vs Nandan Buragohain (71)
R2 - lost to GM Deepan Chakkravarthy J. (13)
R3 - WIN vs Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi (70)
R4 - lost to Subramaniam Sumant (108)
R5 - lost to Grafil Franz Robert (60)
R6 - WIN vs Wiwatanadate Poompong (112)
R7 - WIN vs Yap Egin Darrel (110)
R8 - WIN vs Rom Jasper*** (73)
win Nandan Buragohain
LOSE GM Deepan Chakkravarthy J.
win Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi
LOSE Subramaniam Sumant
LOSE Grafil Franz Robert
win Wiwatanadate Poompong
win Yap Egin Darrel
win Rom Jasper***
5.0
27
IM Yeoh Li Tian R1 - WIN vs Llopis De Aysa Manuel (117)
R2 - WIN vs Abelgas Roel (53)
R3 - WIN vs Lioe Dede (115)
R4 - WIN vs GM Idani Pouya (10)
R5 - draw GM Wang Hao (1)
R6 - draw GM Firouzja Alireza (2)
R7 - lost to GM Megaranto Susanto (16)
R8 - lost to IM Firman Syah Farid (5)
win Llopis De Aysa Manuel
win Abelgas Roel
win Lioe Dede
win GM Idani Pouya
draw GM Wang Hao
draw GM Firouzja Alireza
LOSE GM Megaranto Susanto
LOSE IM Firman Syah Farid
5.0
28
FM Chan Nicholas R1 - WIN vs Budiarto Dhatuyo (84)
R2 - WIN vs Firdaus Maksum*** (69)
R3 - lost to GM Wang Hao (1)
R4 - WIN vs Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (48)
R5 - draw GM Deepan Chakkravarthy J. (13)
R6 - WIN vs Kunal M. (37)
R7 - lost to IM Saduakassova Dinara (9)
R8 - draw Nguyen Phuoc Tam (42)
win Budiarto Dhatuyo
win Firdaus Maksum***
LOSE GM Wang Hao
win Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
draw GM Deepan Chakkravarthy J.
win Kunal M.
LOSE IM Saduakassova Dinara
draw Nguyen Phuoc Tam
5.0
29
Quizon Daniel R1 - WIN vs Shreyas S Nikam (98)
R2 - WIN vs Garcia Jan Emmanuel (35)
R3 - lost to IM Dimakiling Oliver (3)
R4 - draw IM Saduakassova Dinara (9)
R5 - lost to Gonzales Jayson (66)
R6 - WIN vs Rilloraza Istraelito (54)
R7 - WIN vs Novita Anjas (81)
R8 - draw Miciano John Marvin (31)
win Shreyas S Nikam
win Garcia Jan Emmanuel
LOSE IM Dimakiling Oliver
draw IM Saduakassova Dinara
LOSE Gonzales Jayson
win Rilloraza Istraelito
win Novita Anjas
draw Miciano John Marvin
5.0
30
FM Ervan Mohamad R1 - WIN vs Nitin Shankar Madhu (104)
R2 - WIN vs Sahil Tickoo (45)
R3 - lost to GM Firouzja Alireza (2)
R4 - draw Emperado Emmanuel (55)
R5 - WIN vs Jacutina John Merill (34)
R6 - lost to GM Idani Pouya (10)
R7 - draw Grafil Franz Robert (60)
R8 - WIN vs Khairul Anam (91)
win Nitin Shankar Madhu
win Sahil Tickoo
LOSE GM Firouzja Alireza
draw Emperado Emmanuel
win Jacutina John Merill
LOSE GM Idani Pouya
draw Grafil Franz Robert
win Khairul Anam
5.0
31
IM Miciano John Marvin R1 - WIN vs Yap Egin Darrel (110)
R2 - WIN vs WIM Parnali S Dharia (15)
R3 - lost to GM Idani Pouya (10)
R4 - WIN vs Cabe Arlan (50)
R5 - WIN vs Subramaniam Sumant (108)
R6 - draw Nguyen Van Huy (40)
R7 - lost to IM Le Tuan Minh (4)
R8 - draw Quizon Daniel (29)
win Yap Egin Darrel
win WIM Parnali S Dharia
LOSE GM Idani Pouya
win Cabe Arlan
win Subramaniam Sumant
draw Nguyen Van Huy
LOSE IM Le Tuan Minh
draw Quizon Daniel
5.0
32
Chan Marcus R1 - lost to GM Firouzja Alireza (2)
R2 - WIN vs Goh Zi Han (131)
R3 - WIN vs Novita Anjas (81)
R4 - draw Gong Qianyun (64)
R5 - draw Sadikin The Irwanto (90)
R6 - lost to Chen Peng (24)
R7 - WIN vs Sinaga Suhardi*** (75)
R8 - WIN vs Nandhidhaa Pv (83)
LOSE GM Firouzja Alireza
win Goh Zi Han
win Novita Anjas
draw Gong Qianyun
draw Sadikin The Irwanto
LOSE Chen Peng
win Sinaga Suhardi***
win Nandhidhaa Pv
5.0
33
FM Sai Agni Jeevitesh J R1 - WIN vs Manish Anto Cristiano F (113)
R2 - lost to Emperado Emmanuel (55)
R3 - WIN vs Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (76)
R4 - WIN vs Firdaus Maksum*** (69)
R5 - lost to IM Le Tuan Minh (4)
R6 - draw Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (48)
R7 - WIN vs Vaingorten Yaaqov (92)
R8 - draw Sahil Tickoo (45)
win Manish Anto Cristiano F
LOSE Emperado Emmanuel
win Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
win Firdaus Maksum***
LOSE IM Le Tuan Minh
draw Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
win Vaingorten Yaaqov
draw Sahil Tickoo
5.0
34
CM Jacutina John Merill R1 - WIN vs Ng Jun Fung Isaac (136)
R2 - lost to IM Dimakiling Oliver (3)
R3 - WIN vs Wiwatanadate Poompong (112)
R4 - draw Garcia Jan Emmanuel (35)
R5 - lost to FM Ervan Mohamad (30)
R6 - WIN vs Shahil Dey (102)
R7 - draw Gong Qianyun (64)
R8 - WIN vs Rathanvel V S (77)
win Ng Jun Fung Isaac
LOSE IM Dimakiling Oliver
win Wiwatanadate Poompong
draw Garcia Jan Emmanuel
LOSE FM Ervan Mohamad
win Shahil Dey
draw Gong Qianyun
win Rathanvel V S
5.0
35
IM Garcia Jan Emmanuel R1 - WIN vs Scott Tyler (135)
R2 - lost to Quizon Daniel (29)
R3 - WIN vs Aris T.L.S. (97)
R4 - draw CM Jacutina John Merill (34)
R5 - draw Khairul Anam (91)
R6 - lost to Cabe Arlan (50)
R7 - WIN vs Bernardo Dale (79)
R8 - WIN vs Varshini V (68)
win Scott Tyler
LOSE Quizon Daniel
win Aris T.L.S.
draw CM Jacutina John Merill
draw Khairul Anam
LOSE Cabe Arlan
win Bernardo Dale
win Varshini V
5.0
36
FM Lee Qing Aun R1 - WIN vs Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (111)
R2 - draw Nguyen Van Huy (40)
R3 - lost to Cuhendi Sean Winshand (65)
R4 - WIN vs Navarro Joseph (106)
R5 - lost to Akbar Akmalnaidi (51)
R6 - WIN vs Llopis De Aysa Manuel (117)
R7 - WIN vs Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa (93)
R8 - draw Laxman R.R. (39)
win Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
draw Nguyen Van Huy
LOSE Cuhendi Sean Winshand
win Navarro Joseph
LOSE Akbar Akmalnaidi
win Llopis De Aysa Manuel
win Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa
draw Laxman R.R.
5.0
37
Kunal M. R1 - lost to Umang Kaisary (109)
R2 - WIN vs Nisban Cyrus (105)
R3 - WIN vs Yeap Eng Chiam (67)
R4 - WIN vs Kavinda Akila (116)
R5 - draw IM Bersamina Paulo (20)
R6 - lost to FM Chan Nicholas (28)
R7 - draw Mendoza Shania Mae (74)
R8 - WIN vs Lim Zhuo Ren (78)
LOSE Umang Kaisary
win Nisban Cyrus
win Yeap Eng Chiam
win Kavinda Akila
draw IM Bersamina Paulo
LOSE FM Chan Nicholas
draw Mendoza Shania Mae
win Lim Zhuo Ren
5.0
38
WGM Frayna Janelle Mae R1 - lost to Dhrupad Kashyap (132)
LOSE Dhrupad Kashyap
- -
LOSE Kavinda Akila
win Azman Hisham Nur Nabila
draw Bernardo Dale
draw Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
win Budiarto Dhatuyo
win Mendoza Shania Mae
5.0
39
GM Laxman R.R. R1 - WIN vs Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi (70)
R2 - WIN vs FM Andyka Pitra (25)
R3 - draw Gomes Mary Ann (46)
R4 - WIN vs Lye Lik Zang (49)
R5 - draw IM Pascua Haridas (17)
R6 - draw IM Ikeda Junta (12)
R7 - lost to GM Laylo Darwin (8)
R8 - draw FM Lee Qing Aun (36)
win Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi
win FM Andyka Pitra
draw Gomes Mary Ann
win Lye Lik Zang
draw IM Pascua Haridas
draw IM Ikeda Junta
LOSE GM Laylo Darwin
draw FM Lee Qing Aun
5.0
40
IM Nguyen Van Huy R1 - WIN vs Bernardo Dale (79)
R2 - draw FM Lee Qing Aun (36)
R3 - draw Ashwath R. (56)
R4 - WIN vs Raahul V S (61)
R5 - WIN vs Setyaki Azarya Jodi (59)
R6 - draw IM Miciano John Marvin (31)
R7 - draw IM Firman Syah Farid (5)
R8 - lost to FM Dang Hoang Son (6)
win Bernardo Dale
draw FM Lee Qing Aun
draw Ashwath R.
win Raahul V S
win Setyaki Azarya Jodi
draw IM Miciano John Marvin
draw IM Firman Syah Farid
LOSE FM Dang Hoang Son
5.0
41
IM Shen Siyuan R1 - WIN vs Lim Wei Sheng (120)
R2 - lost to GM Idani Pouya (10)
R3 - draw Akbar Akmalnaidi (51)
R4 - WIN vs Llopis De Aysa Manuel (117)
R5 - WIN vs Sonjaya Deni (52)
R6 - draw IM Kuybokarov Temur (23)
R7 - draw Nguyen Phuoc Tam (42)
R8 - draw Mariano Nelson Iii (44)
win Lim Wei Sheng
LOSE GM Idani Pouya
draw Akbar Akmalnaidi
win Llopis De Aysa Manuel
win Sonjaya Deni
draw IM Kuybokarov Temur
draw Nguyen Phuoc Tam
draw Mariano Nelson Iii
5.0
42
Nguyen Phuoc Tam R1 - WIN vs Sinaga Suhardi*** (75)
R2 - lost to FM Dang Hoang Son (6)
R3 - draw Goh Wei Ming Kevin (148)
R4 - WIN vs Dhrupad Kashyap (132)
R5 - draw Chen Peng (24)
R6 - WIN vs Raahul V S (61)
R7 - draw IM Shen Siyuan (41)
R8 - draw FM Chan Nicholas (28)
win Sinaga Suhardi***
LOSE FM Dang Hoang Son
draw Goh Wei Ming Kevin
win Dhrupad Kashyap
draw Chen Peng
win Raahul V S
draw IM Shen Siyuan
draw FM Chan Nicholas
5.0
43
CM Mendonca Leon Luke R1 - WIN vs Sutikno*** (130)
R2 - draw Lye Lik Zang (49)
R3 - WIN vs Zuo Yifan (58)
R4 - lost to IM Pascua Haridas (17)
R5 - draw Gong Qianyun (64)
R6 - draw Sadikin The Irwanto (90)
R7 - WIN vs Gomes Mary Ann (46)
R8 - draw Gonzales Jayson (66)
win Sutikno***
draw Lye Lik Zang
win Zuo Yifan
LOSE IM Pascua Haridas
draw Gong Qianyun
draw Sadikin The Irwanto
win Gomes Mary Ann
draw Gonzales Jayson
5.0
44
FM Mariano Nelson Iii R1 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (144)
R2 - draw Gonzales Jayson (66)
R3 - lost to IM Pascua Haridas (17)
R4 - draw Azman Hisham Nur Najiha (62)
R5 - WIN vs Yap Egin Darrel (110)
R6 - WIN vs Rathanvel V S (77)
R7 - draw Chen Peng (24)
R8 - draw IM Shen Siyuan (41)
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
draw Gonzales Jayson
LOSE IM Pascua Haridas
draw Azman Hisham Nur Najiha
win Yap Egin Darrel
win Rathanvel V S
draw Chen Peng
draw IM Shen Siyuan
5.0
45
Sahil Tickoo R1 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (143)
R2 - lost to FM Ervan Mohamad (30)
R3 - WIN vs Sutikno*** (130)
R4 - draw Lioe Dede (115)
R5 - draw Zuo Yifan (58)
R6 - draw Gong Qianyun (64)
R7 - WIN vs Sadikin The Irwanto (90)
R8 - draw FM Sai Agni Jeevitesh J (33)
win Foo Jing Er Claire
LOSE FM Ervan Mohamad
win Sutikno***
draw Lioe Dede
draw Zuo Yifan
draw Gong Qianyun
win Sadikin The Irwanto
draw FM Sai Agni Jeevitesh J
5.0
46
WGM Gomes Mary Ann R1 - WIN vs Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan (128)
R2 - WIN vs GM Yu Ruiyuan (14)
R3 - draw GM Laxman R.R. (39)
R4 - lost to FM Taher Yoseph Theolifus (7)
R5 - WIN vs Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (85)
R6 - lost to IM Bersamina Paulo (20)
R7 - lost to CM Mendonca Leon Luke (43)
R8 - WIN vs Redor Menandro # (100)
win Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
win GM Yu Ruiyuan
draw GM Laxman R.R.
LOSE FM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
win Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
LOSE IM Bersamina Paulo
LOSE CM Mendonca Leon Luke
win Redor Menandro #
4.5
47
IM Purnama Tirta Chandra R1 - WIN vs Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa (93)
R2 - lost to IM Kuybokarov Temur (23)
R3 - WIN vs Sivanesan Subramanian (94)
R4 - WIN vs Yap Egin Darrel (110)
R5 - draw Cuhendi Sean Winshand (65)
R6 - lost to IM Saduakassova Dinara (9)
R7 - WIN vs Sonjaya Deni (52)
R8 - lost to GM Deepan Chakkravarthy J. (13)
win Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa
LOSE IM Kuybokarov Temur
win Sivanesan Subramanian
win Yap Egin Darrel
draw Cuhendi Sean Winshand
LOSE IM Saduakassova Dinara
win Sonjaya Deni
LOSE GM Deepan Chakkravarthy J.
4.5
48
FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus R1 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Weir Brien (119)
R2 - WIN vs Novita Anjas (81)
R3 - lost to GM Megaranto Susanto (16)
R4 - lost to FM Chan Nicholas (28)
R5 - WIN vs Wiwatanadate Poompong (112)
R6 - draw FM Sai Agni Jeevitesh J (33)
R7 - WIN vs Turqueza Mari Joseph (63)
R8 - lost to Chen Peng (24)
win Foo Jiu Weir Brien
win Novita Anjas
LOSE GM Megaranto Susanto
LOSE FM Chan Nicholas
win Wiwatanadate Poompong
draw FM Sai Agni Jeevitesh J
win Turqueza Mari Joseph
LOSE Chen Peng
4.5
49
Lye Lik Zang R1 - WIN vs Azman Hisham Nur Nabila (88)
R2 - draw CM Mendonca Leon Luke (43)
R3 - WIN vs Dhrupad Kashyap (132)
R4 - lost to GM Laxman R.R. (39)
R5 - WIN vs Surya Wahyudi (80)
R6 - lost to GM Megaranto Susanto (16)
R7 - lost to IM Young Angelo (11)
R8 - WIN vs Lopez Henry*** (107)
win Azman Hisham Nur Nabila
draw CM Mendonca Leon Luke
win Dhrupad Kashyap
LOSE GM Laxman R.R.
win Surya Wahyudi
LOSE GM Megaranto Susanto
LOSE IM Young Angelo
win Lopez Henry***
4.5
50
FM Cabe Arlan R1 - WIN vs Ang Jing Xuan (141)
R2 - lost to IM Ikeda Junta (12)
R3 - WIN vs Azman Hisham Nur Nabila (88)
R4 - lost to IM Miciano John Marvin (31)
R5 - WIN vs Manish Anto Cristiano F (113)
R6 - WIN vs IM Garcia Jan Emmanuel (35)
R7 - lost to GM Fang Yuxiang (21)
R8 - draw Setyaki Azarya Jodi (59)
win Ang Jing Xuan
LOSE IM Ikeda Junta
win Azman Hisham Nur Nabila
LOSE IM Miciano John Marvin
win Manish Anto Cristiano F
win IM Garcia Jan Emmanuel
LOSE GM Fang Yuxiang
draw Setyaki Azarya Jodi
4.5
51
Akbar Akmalnaidi R1 - lost to GM Megaranto Susanto (16)
R2 - WIN vs Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan (128)
R3 - draw IM Shen Siyuan (41)
R4 - WIN vs Goh Wei Ming Kevin (148)
R5 - WIN vs FM Lee Qing Aun (36)
R6 - lost to IM Firman Syah Farid (5)
R7 - lost to Ashwath R. (56)
R8 - WIN vs Poh Yu Tian (96)
LOSE GM Megaranto Susanto
win Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
draw IM Shen Siyuan
win Goh Wei Ming Kevin
win FM Lee Qing Aun
LOSE IM Firman Syah Farid
LOSE Ashwath R.
win Poh Yu Tian
4.5
52
FM Sonjaya Deni
- -
LOSE Setyaki Azarya Jodi
win GM Yu Ruiyuan
draw Chen Peng
LOSE IM Shen Siyuan
win Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
LOSE IM Purnama Tirta Chandra
win Shahil Dey
4.5
53
FM Abelgas Roel R1 - WIN vs Mahmood Shah Mukhriez Shah (129)
R2 - lost to IM Yeoh Li Tian (27)
R3 - WIN vs Tan Li Ting (82)
R4 - lost to Sinaga Suhardi*** (75)
R5 - WIN vs Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (76)
R6 - WIN vs Umang Kaisary (109)
R7 - draw Emperado Emmanuel (55)
R8 - lost to IM Karthikeyan P. (19)
win Mahmood Shah Mukhriez Shah
LOSE IM Yeoh Li Tian
win Tan Li Ting
LOSE Sinaga Suhardi***
win Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
win Umang Kaisary
draw Emperado Emmanuel
LOSE IM Karthikeyan P.
4.5
54
Rilloraza Istraelito R1 - lost to Cuhendi Sean Winshand (65)
R2 - WIN vs Shreyas S Nikam (98)
R3 - draw Sadikin The Irwanto (90)
R4 - draw Yu Lie (147)
R5 - lost to Ashwath R. (56)
R6 - lost to Quizon Daniel (29)
R7 - WIN vs Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan (128)
R8 - WIN vs Wahono Awam (103)
LOSE Cuhendi Sean Winshand
win Shreyas S Nikam
draw Sadikin The Irwanto
draw Yu Lie
LOSE Ashwath R.
LOSE Quizon Daniel
win Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
win Wahono Awam
4.5
55
Emperado Emmanuel R1 - WIN vs Nehete Arnav (139)
R2 - WIN vs FM Sai Agni Jeevitesh J (33)
R3 - lost to GM Villamayor Buenaventura (22)
R4 - draw FM Ervan Mohamad (30)
R5 - WIN vs Lioe Dede (115)
R6 - draw Cuhendi Sean Winshand (65)
R7 - draw FM Abelgas Roel (53)
R8 - lost to IM Ikeda Junta (12)
win Nehete Arnav
win FM Sai Agni Jeevitesh J
LOSE GM Villamayor Buenaventura
draw FM Ervan Mohamad
win Lioe Dede
draw Cuhendi Sean Winshand
draw FM Abelgas Roel
LOSE IM Ikeda Junta
4.5
56
Ashwath R. R1 - WIN vs Lim See Siang Fergus (114)
R2 - draw Cuhendi Sean Winshand (65)
R3 - draw IM Nguyen Van Huy (40)
R4 - draw Shahil Dey (102)
R5 - WIN vs Rilloraza Istraelito (54)
R6 - lost to GM Laylo Darwin (8)
R7 - WIN vs Akbar Akmalnaidi (51)
R8 - lost to IM Pascua Haridas (17)
win Lim See Siang Fergus
draw Cuhendi Sean Winshand
draw IM Nguyen Van Huy
draw Shahil Dey
win Rilloraza Istraelito
LOSE GM Laylo Darwin
win Akbar Akmalnaidi
LOSE IM Pascua Haridas
4.5
57
Bhambure Shantanu R1 - WIN vs Poh Yu Tian (96)
R2 - lost to FM Severino Sander*** (18)
R3 - WIN vs Shubh Kapur (150)
R4 - WIN vs Rathanvel V S (77)
R5 - draw GM Laylo Darwin (8)
R6 - draw Gonzales Jayson (66)
R7 - lost to GM Deepan Chakkravarthy J. (13)
R8 - draw Gong Qianyun (64)
win Poh Yu Tian
LOSE FM Severino Sander***
win Shubh Kapur
win Rathanvel V S
draw GM Laylo Darwin
draw Gonzales Jayson
LOSE GM Deepan Chakkravarthy J.
draw Gong Qianyun
4.5
58
CM Zuo Yifan R1 - WIN vs Nisban Cyrus (105)
R2 - draw Dhrupad Kashyap (132)
R3 - lost to CM Mendonca Leon Luke (43)
R4 - WIN vs Mendoza Shania Mae (74)
R5 - draw Sahil Tickoo (45)
R6 - lost to WIM Parnali S Dharia (15)
R7 - WIN vs Arfan Aditya Bagus (86)
R8 - draw Grafil Franz Robert (60)
win Nisban Cyrus
draw Dhrupad Kashyap
LOSE CM Mendonca Leon Luke
win Mendoza Shania Mae
draw Sahil Tickoo
LOSE WIM Parnali S Dharia
win Arfan Aditya Bagus
draw Grafil Franz Robert
4.5
59
FM Setyaki Azarya Jodi
- -
win FM Sonjaya Deni
draw IM Kuybokarov Temur
draw GM Fang Yuxiang
LOSE IM Nguyen Van Huy
LOSE Rom Jasper***
win Subramaniam Sumant
draw FM Cabe Arlan
4.5
60
Grafil Franz Robert R1 - lost to GM Villamayor Buenaventura (22)
R2 - WIN vs Lim Wei Sheng (120)
R3 - lost to Sinaga Suhardi*** (75)
R4 - WIN vs Nandan Buragohain (71)
R5 - WIN vs IM Paciencia Enrique (26)
R6 - draw Turqueza Mari Joseph (63)
R7 - draw FM Ervan Mohamad (30)
R8 - draw CM Zuo Yifan (58)
LOSE GM Villamayor Buenaventura
win Lim Wei Sheng
LOSE Sinaga Suhardi***
win Nandan Buragohain
win IM Paciencia Enrique
draw Turqueza Mari Joseph
draw FM Ervan Mohamad
draw CM Zuo Yifan
4.5
61
Raahul V S R1 - WIN vs Cheah Kah Hoe (140)
R2 - draw IM Pascua Haridas (17)
R3 - draw Gonzales Jayson (66)
R4 - lost to IM Nguyen Van Huy (40)
R5 - WIN vs Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (124)
R6 - lost to Nguyen Phuoc Tam (42)
R7 - draw Azman Hisham Nur Najiha (62)
R8 - WIN vs Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa (93)
win Cheah Kah Hoe
draw IM Pascua Haridas
draw Gonzales Jayson
LOSE IM Nguyen Van Huy
win Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
LOSE Nguyen Phuoc Tam
draw Azman Hisham Nur Najiha
win Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa
4.5
62
WFM Azman Hisham Nur Najiha R1 - lost to Chen Peng (24)
R2 - WIN vs Poh Yu Tian (96)
R3 - draw Surya Wahyudi (80)
R4 - draw FM Mariano Nelson Iii (44)
R5 - WIN vs Firdaus Maksum*** (69)
R6 - lost to Nandhidhaa Pv (83)
R7 - draw Raahul V S (61)
R8 - WIN vs Vaingorten Yaaqov (92)
LOSE Chen Peng
win Poh Yu Tian
draw Surya Wahyudi
draw FM Mariano Nelson Iii
win Firdaus Maksum***
LOSE Nandhidhaa Pv
draw Raahul V S
win Vaingorten Yaaqov
4.5
63
FM Turqueza Mari Joseph R1 - draw Concio Michael Jr. (125)
R2 - lost to Subramaniam Sumant (108)
R3 - WIN vs Randil Lakshitha (87)
R4 - WIN vs Rismanto Ricky (101)
R5 - draw Rom Jasper*** (73)
R6 - draw Grafil Franz Robert (60)
R7 - lost to FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (48)
R8 - WIN vs Sivanesan Subramanian (94)
draw Concio Michael Jr.
LOSE Subramaniam Sumant
win Randil Lakshitha
win Rismanto Ricky
draw Rom Jasper***
draw Grafil Franz Robert
LOSE FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
win Sivanesan Subramanian
4.5
64
WIM Gong Qianyun
- -
LOSE GM Wang Hao
win Bernardo Dale
draw Chan Marcus
draw CM Mendonca Leon Luke
draw Sahil Tickoo
draw CM Jacutina John Merill
draw Bhambure Shantanu
4.5
65
IM Cuhendi Sean Winshand R1 - WIN vs Rilloraza Istraelito (54)
R2 - draw Ashwath R. (56)
R3 - WIN vs FM Lee Qing Aun (36)
R4 - draw FM Dang Hoang Son (6)
R5 - draw IM Purnama Tirta Chandra (47)
R6 - draw Emperado Emmanuel (55)
R7 - draw FM Severino Sander*** (18)
R8 - lost to IM Young Angelo (11)
win Rilloraza Istraelito
draw Ashwath R.
win FM Lee Qing Aun
draw FM Dang Hoang Son
draw IM Purnama Tirta Chandra
draw Emperado Emmanuel
draw FM Severino Sander***
LOSE IM Young Angelo
4.5
66
GM Gonzales Jayson R1 - WIN vs Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (85)
R2 - draw FM Mariano Nelson Iii (44)
R3 - draw Raahul V S (61)
R4 - draw Khairul Anam (91)
R5 - WIN vs Quizon Daniel (29)
R6 - draw Bhambure Shantanu (57)
R7 - lost to WIM Parnali S Dharia (15)
R8 - draw CM Mendonca Leon Luke (43)
win Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
draw FM Mariano Nelson Iii
draw Raahul V S
draw Khairul Anam
win Quizon Daniel
draw Bhambure Shantanu
LOSE WIM Parnali S Dharia
draw CM Mendonca Leon Luke
4.5
67
Yeap Eng Chiam R1 - lost to IM Bersamina Paulo (20)
R2 - draw Lee Christopher (149)
R3 - lost to Kunal M. (37)
R4 - draw Chembeti Shreesh Amit (142)
LOSE IM Bersamina Paulo
draw Lee Christopher
LOSE Kunal M.
draw Chembeti Shreesh Amit
- -
win Koo Wei Xin Rosamund
- -
win Mahitosh Dey
4.0
68
WFM Varshini V R1 - WIN vs Shubh Kapur (150)
R2 - lost to IM Firman Syah Farid (5)
R3 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Weir Brien (119)
R4 - lost to FM Severino Sander*** (18)
R5 - lost to Rathanvel V S (77)
R6 - WIN vs Mahmood Shah Mukhriez Shah (129)
R7 - WIN vs Nandan Buragohain (71)
R8 - lost to IM Garcia Jan Emmanuel (35)
win Shubh Kapur
LOSE IM Firman Syah Farid
win Foo Jiu Weir Brien
LOSE FM Severino Sander***
LOSE Rathanvel V S
win Mahmood Shah Mukhriez Shah
win Nandan Buragohain
LOSE IM Garcia Jan Emmanuel
4.0
69
FM Firdaus Maksum*** R1 - WIN vs Nik Norhisham Nik Muhd Haziq (133)
R2 - lost to FM Chan Nicholas (28)
R3 - WIN vs Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (111)
R4 - lost to FM Sai Agni Jeevitesh J (33)
R5 - lost to WFM Azman Hisham Nur Najiha (62)
R6 - lost to Nandan Buragohain (71)
R7 - WIN vs Lim See Siang Fergus (114)
R8 - WIN vs Wiwatanadate Poompong (112)
win Nik Norhisham Nik Muhd Haziq
LOSE FM Chan Nicholas
win Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
LOSE FM Sai Agni Jeevitesh J
LOSE WFM Azman Hisham Nur Najiha
LOSE Nandan Buragohain
win Lim See Siang Fergus
win Wiwatanadate Poompong
4.0
70
AGM Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi R1 - lost to GM Laxman R.R. (39)
R2 - WIN vs Chua Jia-Tien (137)
R3 - lost to IM Paciencia Enrique (26)
R4 - lost to Umang Kaisary (109)
R5 - WIN vs Cheah Kah Hoe (140)
R6 - WIN vs Nitin Shankar Madhu (104)
R7 - WIN vs Lioe Dede (115)
R8 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra (25)
LOSE GM Laxman R.R.
win Chua Jia-Tien
LOSE IM Paciencia Enrique
LOSE Umang Kaisary
win Cheah Kah Hoe
win Nitin Shankar Madhu
win Lioe Dede
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
4.0
71
Nandan Buragohain R1 - lost to IM Paciencia Enrique (26)
R2 - lost to Thrish Karthik (127)
R3 - WIN vs Ang Jing Xuan (141)
R4 - lost to Grafil Franz Robert (60)
R5 - WIN vs Shubh Kapur (150)
R6 - WIN vs FM Firdaus Maksum*** (69)
R7 - lost to WFM Varshini V (68)
R8 - draw Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (124)
LOSE IM Paciencia Enrique
LOSE Thrish Karthik
win Ang Jing Xuan
LOSE Grafil Franz Robert
win Shubh Kapur
win FM Firdaus Maksum***
LOSE WFM Varshini V
draw Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
4.0
72
Koo Wei Xin Rosamund R1 - lost to Lioe Dede (115)
R2 - lost to Sutikno*** (130)
R3 - WIN vs Lieu Chin Yung (121)
R4 - lost to Vaingorten Yaaqov (92)
R5 - WIN vs Ang Jing Xuan (141)
R6 - lost to Yeap Eng Chiam (67)
R7 - WIN vs Lee Zhia Chen Zachary (118)
R8 - WIN vs Llopis De Aysa Manuel (117)
LOSE Lioe Dede
LOSE Sutikno***
win Lieu Chin Yung
LOSE Vaingorten Yaaqov
win Ang Jing Xuan
LOSE Yeap Eng Chiam
win Lee Zhia Chen Zachary
win Llopis De Aysa Manuel
4.0
73
Rom Jasper*** R1 - WIN vs Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (145)
R2 - draw Chen Peng (24)
R3 - lost to IM Karthikeyan P. (19)
R4 - WIN vs Nitin Shankar Madhu (104)
R5 - draw FM Turqueza Mari Joseph (63)
R6 - WIN vs FM Setyaki Azarya Jodi (59)
R7 - lost to FM Dang Hoang Son (6)
R8 - lost to IM Paciencia Enrique (26)
win Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
draw Chen Peng
LOSE IM Karthikeyan P.
win Nitin Shankar Madhu
draw FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
win FM Setyaki Azarya Jodi
LOSE FM Dang Hoang Son
LOSE IM Paciencia Enrique
4.0
74
WFM Mendoza Shania Mae R1 - draw IM Saduakassova Dinara (9)
R2 - lost to GM Fang Yuxiang (21)
R3 - WIN vs Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa (93)
R4 - lost to CM Zuo Yifan (58)
R5 - WIN vs Chan Yi Meng Ryan (89)
R6 - WIN vs Wahono Awam (103)
R7 - draw Kunal M. (37)
R8 - lost to WGM Frayna Janelle Mae (38)
draw IM Saduakassova Dinara
LOSE GM Fang Yuxiang
win Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa
LOSE CM Zuo Yifan
win Chan Yi Meng Ryan
win Wahono Awam
draw Kunal M.
LOSE WGM Frayna Janelle Mae
4.0
75
Sinaga Suhardi*** R1 - lost to Nguyen Phuoc Tam (42)
LOSE Nguyen Phuoc Tam
- -
win Grafil Franz Robert
win FM Abelgas Roel
LOSE IM Dimakiling Oliver
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
LOSE Chan Marcus
win Thrish Karthik
4.0
76
Tarigan Gilbert Elroy R1 - draw GM Fang Yuxiang (21)
R2 - draw IM Saduakassova Dinara (9)
R3 - lost to FM Sai Agni Jeevitesh J (33)
R4 - WIN vs Shreyas S Nikam (98)
R5 - lost to FM Abelgas Roel (53)
R6 - WIN vs Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (111)
R7 - lost to Rathanvel V S (77)
R8 - WIN vs Concio Michael Jr. (125)
draw GM Fang Yuxiang
draw IM Saduakassova Dinara
LOSE FM Sai Agni Jeevitesh J
win Shreyas S Nikam
LOSE FM Abelgas Roel
win Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
LOSE Rathanvel V S
win Concio Michael Jr.
4.0
77
FM Rathanvel V S R1 - draw Shahil Dey (102)
R2 - WIN vs Concio Michael Jr. (125)
R3 - draw Khairul Anam (91)
R4 - lost to Bhambure Shantanu (57)
R5 - WIN vs WFM Varshini V (68)
R6 - lost to FM Mariano Nelson Iii (44)
R7 - WIN vs Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (76)
R8 - lost to CM Jacutina John Merill (34)
draw Shahil Dey
win Concio Michael Jr.
draw Khairul Anam
LOSE Bhambure Shantanu
win WFM Varshini V
LOSE FM Mariano Nelson Iii
win Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
LOSE CM Jacutina John Merill
4.0
78
FM Lim Zhuo Ren R1 - lost to GM Wang Hao (1)
R2 - WIN vs Chan Yi Meng Ryan (89)
R3 - lost to IM Bersamina Paulo (20)
R4 - draw Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan (128)
R5 - draw Nitin Shankar Madhu (104)
R6 - WIN vs Manish Anto Cristiano F (113)
R7 - WIN vs Umang Kaisary (109)
R8 - lost to Kunal M. (37)
LOSE GM Wang Hao
win Chan Yi Meng Ryan
LOSE IM Bersamina Paulo
draw Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
draw Nitin Shankar Madhu
win Manish Anto Cristiano F
win Umang Kaisary
LOSE Kunal M.
4.0
79
Bernardo Dale R1 - lost to IM Nguyen Van Huy (40)
R2 - WIN vs Lim See Siang Fergus (114)
R3 - lost to WIM Gong Qianyun (64)
R4 - WIN vs Cheah Kah Hoe (140)
R5 - draw WGM Frayna Janelle Mae (38)
R6 - WIN vs Citra Dewi Ardhiani Anastasia (95)
R7 - lost to IM Garcia Jan Emmanuel (35)
R8 - draw Sadikin The Irwanto (90)
LOSE IM Nguyen Van Huy
win Lim See Siang Fergus
LOSE WIM Gong Qianyun
win Cheah Kah Hoe
draw WGM Frayna Janelle Mae
win Citra Dewi Ardhiani Anastasia
LOSE IM Garcia Jan Emmanuel
draw Sadikin The Irwanto
4.0
80
Surya Wahyudi R1 - WIN vs Lee Zhia Chen Zachary (118)
R2 - lost to GM Villamayor Buenaventura (22)
R3 - draw WFM Azman Hisham Nur Najiha (62)
R4 - WIN vs Budiarto Dhatuyo (84)
R5 - lost to Lye Lik Zang (49)
R6 - lost to Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa (93)
R7 - WIN vs Nik Norhisham Nik Muhd Haziq (133)
R8 - draw Randil Lakshitha (87)
win Lee Zhia Chen Zachary
LOSE GM Villamayor Buenaventura
draw WFM Azman Hisham Nur Najiha
win Budiarto Dhatuyo
LOSE Lye Lik Zang
LOSE Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa
win Nik Norhisham Nik Muhd Haziq
draw Randil Lakshitha
4.0
81
IM Novita Anjas R1 - WIN vs Aprilia Resti (138)
R2 - lost to FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (48)
R3 - lost to Chan Marcus (32)
R4 - draw Redor Menandro # (100)
R5 - WIN vs Randil Lakshitha (87)
R6 - WIN vs Thrish Karthik (127)
R7 - lost to Quizon Daniel (29)
R8 - draw Tan Li Ting (82)
win Aprilia Resti
LOSE FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
LOSE Chan Marcus
draw Redor Menandro #
win Randil Lakshitha
win Thrish Karthik
LOSE Quizon Daniel
draw Tan Li Ting
4.0
82
WFM Tan Li Ting R1 - lost to IM Pascua Haridas (17)
R2 - WIN vs Lieu Chin Yung (121)
R3 - lost to FM Abelgas Roel (53)
R4 - WIN vs Kinasih Alya Sekar (146)
R5 - draw Vaingorten Yaaqov (92)
R6 - lost to IM Young Angelo (11)
R7 - WIN vs Mahmood Shah Mukhriez Shah (129)
R8 - draw IM Novita Anjas (81)
LOSE IM Pascua Haridas
win Lieu Chin Yung
LOSE FM Abelgas Roel
win Kinasih Alya Sekar
draw Vaingorten Yaaqov
LOSE IM Young Angelo
win Mahmood Shah Mukhriez Shah
draw IM Novita Anjas
4.0
83
WIM Nandhidhaa Pv R1 - draw Kinasih Alya Sekar (146)
R2 - lost to Shahil Dey (102)
R3 - draw Concio Michael Jr. (125)
R4 - WIN vs Nisban Cyrus (105)
R5 - WIN vs Kavinda Akila (116)
R6 - WIN vs WFM Azman Hisham Nur Najiha (62)
R7 - lost to IM Kuybokarov Temur (23)
R8 - lost to Chan Marcus (32)
draw Kinasih Alya Sekar
LOSE Shahil Dey
draw Concio Michael Jr.
win Nisban Cyrus
win Kavinda Akila
win WFM Azman Hisham Nur Najiha
LOSE IM Kuybokarov Temur
LOSE Chan Marcus
4.0
84
CM Budiarto Dhatuyo R1 - lost to FM Chan Nicholas (28)
R2 - draw Nik Norhisham Nik Muhd Haziq (133)
R3 - WIN vs Lee Zhia Chen Zachary (118)
R4 - lost to Surya Wahyudi (80)
R5 - draw Foo Jiu Weir Brien (119)
R6 - WIN vs Shreyas S Nikam (98)
R7 - lost to WGM Frayna Janelle Mae (38)
R8 - draw Lioe Dede (115)
LOSE FM Chan Nicholas
draw Nik Norhisham Nik Muhd Haziq
win Lee Zhia Chen Zachary
LOSE Surya Wahyudi
draw Foo Jiu Weir Brien
win Shreyas S Nikam
LOSE WGM Frayna Janelle Mae
draw Lioe Dede
4.0
85
Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew R1 - lost to GM Gonzales Jayson (66)
R2 - draw Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (144)
R3 - WIN vs Nik Norhisham Nik Muhd Haziq (133)
R4 - WIN vs Citra Dewi Ardhiani Anastasia (95)
R5 - lost to WGM Gomes Mary Ann (46)
R6 - draw WGM Frayna Janelle Mae (38)
R7 - lost to Khairul Anam (91)
R8 - WIN vs Umang Kaisary (109)
LOSE GM Gonzales Jayson
draw Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Nik Norhisham Nik Muhd Haziq
win Citra Dewi Ardhiani Anastasia
LOSE WGM Gomes Mary Ann
draw WGM Frayna Janelle Mae
LOSE Khairul Anam
win Umang Kaisary
4.0
86
CM Arfan Aditya Bagus R1 - lost to IM Dimakiling Oliver (3)
R2 - draw Lee Zhia Chen Zachary (118)
R3 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (144)
R4 - lost to Sadikin The Irwanto (90)
R5 - draw Nik Norhisham Nik Muhd Haziq (133)
R6 - WIN vs Lim See Siang Fergus (114)
R7 - lost to CM Zuo Yifan (58)
R8 - WIN vs Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (111)
LOSE IM Dimakiling Oliver
draw Lee Zhia Chen Zachary
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
LOSE Sadikin The Irwanto
draw Nik Norhisham Nik Muhd Haziq
win Lim See Siang Fergus
LOSE CM Zuo Yifan
win Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
4.0
87
Randil Lakshitha R1 - lost to FM Dang Hoang Son (6)
R2 - draw Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (145)
R3 - lost to FM Turqueza Mari Joseph (63)
R4 - WIN vs Loh Shao Kai Dylan (134)
R5 - lost to IM Novita Anjas (81)
R6 - WIN vs Elisabeth Christine (126)
R7 - WIN vs Scott Tyler (135)
R8 - draw Surya Wahyudi (80)
LOSE FM Dang Hoang Son
draw Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
LOSE FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
win Loh Shao Kai Dylan
LOSE IM Novita Anjas
win Elisabeth Christine
win Scott Tyler
draw Surya Wahyudi
4.0
88
WFM Azman Hisham Nur Nabila R1 - lost to Lye Lik Zang (49)
LOSE Lye Lik Zang
- -
LOSE FM Cabe Arlan
LOSE WGM Frayna Janelle Mae
win Chembeti Shreesh Amit
draw Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
draw Llopis De Aysa Manuel
win Subramaniam Sumant
4.0
89
Chan Yi Meng Ryan R1 - lost to Sadikin The Irwanto (90)
R2 - lost to FM Lim Zhuo Ren (78)
R3 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (143)
R4 - draw Thrish Karthik (127)
R5 - lost to WFM Mendoza Shania Mae (74)
R6 - draw Lee Zhia Chen Zachary (118)
R7 - WIN vs Sutikno*** (130)
R8 - WIN vs Yap Egin Darrel (110)
LOSE Sadikin The Irwanto
LOSE FM Lim Zhuo Ren
win Foo Jing Er Claire
draw Thrish Karthik
LOSE WFM Mendoza Shania Mae
draw Lee Zhia Chen Zachary
win Sutikno***
win Yap Egin Darrel
4.0
90
IM Sadikin The Irwanto R1 - WIN vs Chan Yi Meng Ryan (89)
R2 - lost to GM Firouzja Alireza (2)
R3 - draw Rilloraza Istraelito (54)
R4 - WIN vs CM Arfan Aditya Bagus (86)
R5 - draw Chan Marcus (32)
R6 - draw CM Mendonca Leon Luke (43)
R7 - lost to Sahil Tickoo (45)
R8 - draw Bernardo Dale (79)
win Chan Yi Meng Ryan
LOSE GM Firouzja Alireza
draw Rilloraza Istraelito
win CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
draw Chan Marcus
draw CM Mendonca Leon Luke
LOSE Sahil Tickoo
draw Bernardo Dale
4.0
91
FM Khairul Anam R1 - WIN vs Chembeti Shreesh Amit (142)
R2 - draw IM Karthikeyan P. (19)
R3 - draw FM Rathanvel V S (77)
R4 - draw GM Gonzales Jayson (66)
R5 - draw IM Garcia Jan Emmanuel (35)
R6 - lost to GM Yu Ruiyuan (14)
R7 - WIN vs Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (85)
R8 - lost to FM Ervan Mohamad (30)
win Chembeti Shreesh Amit
draw IM Karthikeyan P.
draw FM Rathanvel V S
draw GM Gonzales Jayson
draw IM Garcia Jan Emmanuel
LOSE GM Yu Ruiyuan
win Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
LOSE FM Ervan Mohamad
4.0
92
FM Vaingorten Yaaqov R1 - WIN vs Lieu Chin Yung (121)
R2 - lost to GM Laylo Darwin (8)
R3 - lost to Yap Egin Darrel (110)
R4 - WIN vs Koo Wei Xin Rosamund (72)
R5 - draw WFM Tan Li Ting (82)
R6 - WIN vs Sivanesan Subramanian (94)
R7 - lost to FM Sai Agni Jeevitesh J (33)
R8 - lost to WFM Azman Hisham Nur Najiha (62)
win Lieu Chin Yung
LOSE GM Laylo Darwin
LOSE Yap Egin Darrel
win Koo Wei Xin Rosamund
draw WFM Tan Li Ting
win Sivanesan Subramanian
LOSE FM Sai Agni Jeevitesh J
LOSE WFM Azman Hisham Nur Najiha
3.5
93
Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa R1 - lost to IM Purnama Tirta Chandra (47)
R2 - draw Lopez Henry*** (107)
R3 - lost to WFM Mendoza Shania Mae (74)
R4 - WIN vs Muthu P (99)
R5 - WIN vs Aris T.L.S. (97)
R6 - WIN vs Surya Wahyudi (80)
R7 - lost to FM Lee Qing Aun (36)
R8 - lost to Raahul V S (61)
LOSE IM Purnama Tirta Chandra
draw Lopez Henry***
LOSE WFM Mendoza Shania Mae
win Muthu P
win Aris T.L.S.
win Surya Wahyudi
LOSE FM Lee Qing Aun
LOSE Raahul V S
3.5
94
Sivanesan Subramanian R1 - lost to IM Ikeda Junta (12)
R2 - WIN vs Ang Jing Xuan (141)
R3 - lost to IM Purnama Tirta Chandra (47)
R4 - draw Foo Jiu Weir Brien (119)
R5 - WIN vs Lee Zhia Chen Zachary (118)
R6 - lost to FM Vaingorten Yaaqov (92)
R7 - WIN vs Muthu P (99)
R8 - lost to FM Turqueza Mari Joseph (63)
LOSE IM Ikeda Junta
win Ang Jing Xuan
LOSE IM Purnama Tirta Chandra
draw Foo Jiu Weir Brien
win Lee Zhia Chen Zachary
LOSE FM Vaingorten Yaaqov
win Muthu P
LOSE FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
3.5
95
WIM Citra Dewi Ardhiani Anastasia R1 - WIN vs Chua Jia-Tien (137)
R2 - lost to FM Taher Yoseph Theolifus (7)
R3 - draw Nitin Shankar Madhu (104)
R4 - lost to Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (85)
R5 - WIN vs Redor Menandro # (100)
R6 - lost to Bernardo Dale (79)
R7 - lost to Shahil Dey (102)
R8 - WIN vs Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan (128)
win Chua Jia-Tien
LOSE FM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
draw Nitin Shankar Madhu
LOSE Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
win Redor Menandro #
LOSE Bernardo Dale
LOSE Shahil Dey
win Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
3.5
96
Poh Yu Tian R1 - lost to Bhambure Shantanu (57)
R2 - lost to WFM Azman Hisham Nur Najiha (62)
R3 - lost to Shreyas S Nikam (98)
R4 - WIN vs Lieu Chin Yung (121)
R5 - WIN vs Goh Zi Han (131)
R6 - draw Rismanto Ricky (101)
R7 - draw Lopez Henry*** (107)
R8 - lost to Akbar Akmalnaidi (51)
LOSE Bhambure Shantanu
LOSE WFM Azman Hisham Nur Najiha
LOSE Shreyas S Nikam
win Lieu Chin Yung
win Goh Zi Han
draw Rismanto Ricky
draw Lopez Henry***
LOSE Akbar Akmalnaidi
3.5
97
Aris T.L.S. R1 - lost to GM Deepan Chakkravarthy J. (13)
R2 - WIN vs Mahitosh Dey (122)
R3 - lost to IM Garcia Jan Emmanuel (35)
R4 - lost to Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (111)
R5 - lost to Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa (93)
R6 - WIN vs Ang Jing Xuan (141)
R7 - draw Shreyas S Nikam (98)
R8 - WIN vs Mahmood Shah Mukhriez Shah (129)
LOSE GM Deepan Chakkravarthy J.
win Mahitosh Dey
LOSE IM Garcia Jan Emmanuel
LOSE Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
LOSE Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa
win Ang Jing Xuan
draw Shreyas S Nikam
win Mahmood Shah Mukhriez Shah
3.5
98
Shreyas S Nikam R1 - lost to Quizon Daniel (29)
R2 - lost to Rilloraza Istraelito (54)
R3 - WIN vs Poh Yu Tian (96)
R4 - lost to Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (76)
R5 - WIN vs Sutikno*** (130)
R6 - lost to CM Budiarto Dhatuyo (84)
R7 - draw Aris T.L.S. (97)
R8 - WIN vs Scott Tyler (135)
LOSE Quizon Daniel
LOSE Rilloraza Istraelito
win Poh Yu Tian
LOSE Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
win Sutikno***
LOSE CM Budiarto Dhatuyo
draw Aris T.L.S.
win Scott Tyler
3.5
99
Muthu P R1 - lost to WIM Parnali S Dharia (15)
R2 - lost to Yap Egin Darrel (110)
R3 - draw Mahitosh Dey (122)
R4 - lost to Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa (93)
R5 - WIN vs Lim Wei Sheng (120)
R6 - WIN vs Goh Zi Han (131)
R7 - lost to Sivanesan Subramanian (94)
R8 - WIN vs Aprilia Resti (138)
LOSE WIM Parnali S Dharia
LOSE Yap Egin Darrel
draw Mahitosh Dey
LOSE Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa
win Lim Wei Sheng
win Goh Zi Han
LOSE Sivanesan Subramanian
win Aprilia Resti
3.5
100
Redor Menandro # R1 - lost to FM Severino Sander*** (18)
R2 - lost to Shubh Kapur (150)
R3 - WIN vs Chua Jia-Tien (137)
R4 - draw IM Novita Anjas (81)
R5 - lost to WIM Citra Dewi Ardhiani Anastasia (95)
R6 - WIN vs Lee Christopher (149)
R7 - WIN vs Thrish Karthik (127)
R8 - lost to WGM Gomes Mary Ann (46)
LOSE FM Severino Sander***
LOSE Shubh Kapur
win Chua Jia-Tien
draw IM Novita Anjas
LOSE WIM Citra Dewi Ardhiani Anastasia
win Lee Christopher
win Thrish Karthik
LOSE WGM Gomes Mary Ann
3.5
101
Rismanto Ricky R1 - lost to GM Yu Ruiyuan (14)
R2 - draw Mahmood Shah Mukhriez Shah (129)
R3 - WIN vs Elisabeth Christine (126)
R4 - lost to FM Turqueza Mari Joseph (63)
R5 - lost to Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan (128)
R6 - lost to Poh Yu Tian (96)
R7 - WIN vs Lee Christopher (149)
R8 - WIN vs Dhrupad Kashyap (132)
LOSE GM Yu Ruiyuan
draw Mahmood Shah Mukhriez Shah
win Elisabeth Christine
LOSE FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
LOSE Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan
LOSE Poh Yu Tian
win Lee Christopher
win Dhrupad Kashyap
3.5
102
CM Shahil Dey R1 - draw FM Rathanvel V S (77)
R2 - WIN vs WIM Nandhidhaa Pv (83)
R3 - draw Chen Peng (24)
R4 - draw Ashwath R. (56)
R5 - lost to GM Yu Ruiyuan (14)
R6 - lost to CM Jacutina John Merill (34)
R7 - WIN vs WIM Citra Dewi Ardhiani Anastasia (95)
R8 - lost to FM Sonjaya Deni (52)
draw FM Rathanvel V S
win WIM Nandhidhaa Pv
draw Chen Peng
draw Ashwath R.
LOSE GM Yu Ruiyuan
LOSE CM Jacutina John Merill
win WIM Citra Dewi Ardhiani Anastasia
LOSE FM Sonjaya Deni
3.5
103
IM Wahono Awam R1 - WIN vs Goh Zi Han (131)
R2 - draw GM Megaranto Susanto (16)
R3 - lost to GM Fang Yuxiang (21)
R4 - draw Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (124)
R5 - draw Lopez Henry*** (107)
R6 - lost to WFM Mendoza Shania Mae (74)
R7 - WIN vs Kavinda Akila (116)
R8 - lost to Rilloraza Istraelito (54)
win Goh Zi Han
draw GM Megaranto Susanto
LOSE GM Fang Yuxiang
draw Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
draw Lopez Henry***
LOSE WFM Mendoza Shania Mae
win Kavinda Akila
LOSE Rilloraza Istraelito
3.5
104
Nitin Shankar Madhu R1 - lost to FM Ervan Mohamad (30)
R2 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (143)
R3 - draw WIM Citra Dewi Ardhiani Anastasia (95)
R4 - lost to Rom Jasper*** (73)
R5 - draw FM Lim Zhuo Ren (78)
R6 - lost to AGM Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi (70)
R7 - draw Lieu Chin Yung (121)
R8 - WIN vs Nik Norhisham Nik Muhd Haziq (133)
LOSE FM Ervan Mohamad
win Foo Jing Er Claire
draw WIM Citra Dewi Ardhiani Anastasia
LOSE Rom Jasper***
draw FM Lim Zhuo Ren
LOSE AGM Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi
draw Lieu Chin Yung
win Nik Norhisham Nik Muhd Haziq
3.5
105
CM Nisban Cyrus R1 - lost to CM Zuo Yifan (58)
R2 - lost to Kunal M. (37)
R3 - WIN vs Ng Jun Fung Isaac (136)
R4 - lost to WIM Nandhidhaa Pv (83)
R5 - WIN vs Nehete Arnav (139)
R6 - draw Kavinda Akila (116)
R7 - draw Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (124)
R8 - draw Navarro Joseph (106)
LOSE CM Zuo Yifan
LOSE Kunal M.
win Ng Jun Fung Isaac
LOSE WIM Nandhidhaa Pv
win Nehete Arnav
draw Kavinda Akila
draw Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
draw Navarro Joseph
3.5
106
Navarro Joseph R1 - lost to IM Karthikeyan P. (19)
R2 - draw Chembeti Shreesh Amit (142)
R3 - WIN vs Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (145)
R4 - lost to FM Lee Qing Aun (36)
R5 - lost to Mahmood Shah Mukhriez Shah (129)
R6 - draw Dhrupad Kashyap (132)
R7 - WIN vs Cheah Kah Hoe (140)
R8 - draw CM Nisban Cyrus (105)
LOSE IM Karthikeyan P.
draw Chembeti Shreesh Amit
win Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
LOSE FM Lee Qing Aun
LOSE Mahmood Shah Mukhriez Shah
draw Dhrupad Kashyap
win Cheah Kah Hoe
draw CM Nisban Cyrus
3.5
107
AGM Lopez Henry*** R1 - lost to IM Le Tuan Minh (4)
R2 - draw Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa (93)
R3 - draw Cheah Kah Hoe (140)
R4 - WIN vs Lim See Siang Fergus (114)
R5 - draw IM Wahono Awam (103)
R6 - draw Lioe Dede (115)
R7 - draw Poh Yu Tian (96)
R8 - lost to Lye Lik Zang (49)
LOSE IM Le Tuan Minh
draw Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa
draw Cheah Kah Hoe
win Lim See Siang Fergus
draw IM Wahono Awam
draw Lioe Dede
draw Poh Yu Tian
LOSE Lye Lik Zang
3.5
108
FM Subramaniam Sumant R1 - WIN vs Goh Wei Ming Kevin (148)
R2 - WIN vs FM Turqueza Mari Joseph (63)
R3 - lost to IM Ikeda Junta (12)
R4 - WIN vs IM Paciencia Enrique (26)
R5 - lost to IM Miciano John Marvin (31)
R6 - lost to FM Dang Hoang Son (6)
R7 - lost to FM Setyaki Azarya Jodi (59)
R8 - lost to WFM Azman Hisham Nur Nabila (88)
win Goh Wei Ming Kevin
win FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
LOSE IM Ikeda Junta
win IM Paciencia Enrique
LOSE IM Miciano John Marvin
LOSE FM Dang Hoang Son
LOSE FM Setyaki Azarya Jodi
LOSE WFM Azman Hisham Nur Nabila
3.0
109
Umang Kaisary R1 - WIN vs Kunal M. (37)
R2 - lost to Lioe Dede (115)
R3 - lost to WIM Parnali S Dharia (15)
R4 - WIN vs AGM Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi (70)
R5 - draw Yu Lie (147)
R6 - lost to FM Abelgas Roel (53)
R7 - lost to FM Lim Zhuo Ren (78)
R8 - lost to Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (85)
win Kunal M.
LOSE Lioe Dede
LOSE WIM Parnali S Dharia
win AGM Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi
draw Yu Lie
LOSE FM Abelgas Roel
LOSE FM Lim Zhuo Ren
LOSE Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
3.0
110
Yap Egin Darrel R1 - lost to IM Miciano John Marvin (31)
R2 - WIN vs Muthu P (99)
R3 - WIN vs FM Vaingorten Yaaqov (92)
R4 - lost to IM Purnama Tirta Chandra (47)
R5 - lost to FM Mariano Nelson Iii (44)
R6 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Weir Brien (119)
R7 - lost to IM Paciencia Enrique (26)
R8 - lost to Chan Yi Meng Ryan (89)
LOSE IM Miciano John Marvin
win Muthu P
win FM Vaingorten Yaaqov
LOSE IM Purnama Tirta Chandra
LOSE FM Mariano Nelson Iii
win Foo Jiu Weir Brien
LOSE IM Paciencia Enrique
LOSE Chan Yi Meng Ryan
3.0
111
Nguyen Truong Bao Tran R1 - lost to FM Lee Qing Aun (36)
R2 - WIN vs Winkelman Albert (123)
R3 - lost to FM Firdaus Maksum*** (69)
R4 - WIN vs Aris T.L.S. (97)
R5 - lost to WIM Parnali S Dharia (15)
R6 - lost to Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (76)
R7 - WIN vs Manish Anto Cristiano F (113)
R8 - lost to CM Arfan Aditya Bagus (86)
LOSE FM Lee Qing Aun
win Winkelman Albert
LOSE FM Firdaus Maksum***
win Aris T.L.S.
LOSE WIM Parnali S Dharia
LOSE Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
win Manish Anto Cristiano F
LOSE CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
3.0
112
FM Wiwatanadate Poompong R1 - lost to IM Firman Syah Farid (5)
LOSE IM Firman Syah Farid
- -
LOSE CM Jacutina John Merill
win Shubh Kapur
LOSE FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
LOSE IM Paciencia Enrique
win Chua Jia-Tien
LOSE FM Firdaus Maksum***
3.0
113
Manish Anto Cristiano F R1 - lost to FM Sai Agni Jeevitesh J (33)
R2 - WIN vs Nehete Arnav (139)
R3 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra (25)
R4 - WIN vs Sutikno*** (130)
R5 - lost to FM Cabe Arlan (50)
R6 - lost to FM Lim Zhuo Ren (78)
R7 - lost to Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (111)
R8 - WIN vs Loh Shao Kai Dylan (134)
LOSE FM Sai Agni Jeevitesh J
win Nehete Arnav
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
win Sutikno***
LOSE FM Cabe Arlan
LOSE FM Lim Zhuo Ren
LOSE Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
win Loh Shao Kai Dylan
3.0
114
Lim See Siang Fergus R1 - lost to Ashwath R. (56)
R2 - lost to Bernardo Dale (79)
LOSE Ashwath R.
LOSE Bernardo Dale
- -
LOSE AGM Lopez Henry***
- -
LOSE CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
LOSE FM Firdaus Maksum***
win Chembeti Shreesh Amit
3.0
115
IM Lioe Dede R1 - WIN vs Koo Wei Xin Rosamund (72)
R2 - WIN vs Umang Kaisary (109)
R3 - lost to IM Yeoh Li Tian (27)
R4 - draw Sahil Tickoo (45)
R5 - lost to Emperado Emmanuel (55)
R6 - draw AGM Lopez Henry*** (107)
R7 - lost to AGM Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi (70)
R8 - lost to CM Budiarto Dhatuyo (84)
win Koo Wei Xin Rosamund
win Umang Kaisary
LOSE IM Yeoh Li Tian
draw Sahil Tickoo
LOSE Emperado Emmanuel
draw AGM Lopez Henry***
LOSE AGM Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi
LOSE CM Budiarto Dhatuyo
3.0
116
Kavinda Akila R1 - lost to GM Laylo Darwin (8)
R2 - WIN vs Ng Jun Fung Isaac (136)
R3 - WIN vs WGM Frayna Janelle Mae (38)
R4 - lost to Kunal M. (37)
R5 - lost to WIM Nandhidhaa Pv (83)
R6 - draw CM Nisban Cyrus (105)
R7 - lost to IM Wahono Awam (103)
R8 - draw Lieu Chin Yung (121)
LOSE GM Laylo Darwin
win Ng Jun Fung Isaac
win WGM Frayna Janelle Mae
LOSE Kunal M.
LOSE WIM Nandhidhaa Pv
draw CM Nisban Cyrus
LOSE IM Wahono Awam
draw Lieu Chin Yung
3.0
117
CM Llopis De Aysa Manuel R1 - lost to IM Yeoh Li Tian (27)
R2 - draw Elisabeth Christine (126)
R3 - WIN vs Mahmood Shah Mukhriez Shah (129)
R4 - lost to IM Shen Siyuan (41)
R5 - WIN vs Dhrupad Kashyap (132)
R6 - lost to FM Lee Qing Aun (36)
R7 - draw WFM Azman Hisham Nur Nabila (88)
R8 - lost to Koo Wei Xin Rosamund (72)
LOSE IM Yeoh Li Tian
draw Elisabeth Christine
win Mahmood Shah Mukhriez Shah
LOSE IM Shen Siyuan
win Dhrupad Kashyap
LOSE FM Lee Qing Aun
draw WFM Azman Hisham Nur Nabila
LOSE Koo Wei Xin Rosamund
3.0
118
Lee Zhia Chen Zachary R1 - lost to Surya Wahyudi (80)
R2 - draw CM Arfan Aditya Bagus (86)
R3 - lost to CM Budiarto Dhatuyo (84)
R4 - WIN vs Lim Wei Sheng (120)
R5 - lost to Sivanesan Subramanian (94)
R6 - draw Chan Yi Meng Ryan (89)
R7 - lost to Koo Wei Xin Rosamund (72)
R8 - WIN vs Cheah Kah Hoe (140)
LOSE Surya Wahyudi
draw CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
LOSE CM Budiarto Dhatuyo
win Lim Wei Sheng
LOSE Sivanesan Subramanian
draw Chan Yi Meng Ryan
LOSE Koo Wei Xin Rosamund
win Cheah Kah Hoe
3.0
119
Foo Jiu Weir Brien R1 - lost to FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (48)
R2 - WIN vs Aprilia Resti (138)
R3 - lost to WFM Varshini V (68)
R4 - draw Sivanesan Subramanian (94)
R5 - draw CM Budiarto Dhatuyo (84)
R6 - lost to Yap Egin Darrel (110)
R7 - lost to Concio Michael Jr. (125)
R8 - WIN vs Lee Christopher (149)
LOSE FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
win Aprilia Resti
LOSE WFM Varshini V
draw Sivanesan Subramanian
draw CM Budiarto Dhatuyo
LOSE Yap Egin Darrel
LOSE Concio Michael Jr.
win Lee Christopher
3.0
120
Lim Wei Sheng R1 - lost to IM Shen Siyuan (41)
R2 - lost to Grafil Franz Robert (60)
R3 - draw Loh Shao Kai Dylan (134)
R4 - lost to Lee Zhia Chen Zachary (118)
R5 - lost to Muthu P (99)
R6 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (144)
R7 - draw Ng Jun Fung Isaac (136)
R8 - WIN vs Kinasih Alya Sekar (146)
LOSE IM Shen Siyuan
LOSE Grafil Franz Robert
draw Loh Shao Kai Dylan
LOSE Lee Zhia Chen Zachary
LOSE Muthu P
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
draw Ng Jun Fung Isaac
win Kinasih Alya Sekar
3.0
121
Lieu Chin Yung R1 - lost to FM Vaingorten Yaaqov (92)
R2 - lost to WFM Tan Li Ting (82)
R3 - lost to Koo Wei Xin Rosamund (72)
R4 - lost to Poh Yu Tian (96)
LOSE FM Vaingorten Yaaqov
LOSE WFM Tan Li Ting
LOSE Koo Wei Xin Rosamund
LOSE Poh Yu Tian
- -
win Shubh Kapur
draw Nitin Shankar Madhu
draw Kavinda Akila
3.0
122
Mahitosh Dey R1 - lost to Yu Lie (147)
R2 - lost to Aris T.L.S. (97)
R3 - draw Muthu P (99)
R4 - WIN vs Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (145)
R5 - lost to Thrish Karthik (127)
R6 - draw Loh Shao Kai Dylan (134)
R7 - WIN vs Kinasih Alya Sekar (146)
R8 - lost to Yeap Eng Chiam (67)
LOSE Yu Lie
LOSE Aris T.L.S.
draw Muthu P
win Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
LOSE Thrish Karthik
draw Loh Shao Kai Dylan
win Kinasih Alya Sekar
LOSE Yeap Eng Chiam
3.0
123
Winkelman Albert R1 - lost to IM Kuybokarov Temur (23)
R2 - lost to Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (111)
LOSE IM Kuybokarov Temur
LOSE Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
- -
LOSE Ang Jing Xuan
win Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
win Nehete Arnav
draw Dhrupad Kashyap
draw Elisabeth Christine
3.0
124
Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban R1 - lost to FM Taher Yoseph Theolifus (7)
R2 - WIN vs Loh Shao Kai Dylan (134)
R3 - draw Yu Lie (147)
R4 - draw IM Wahono Awam (103)
R5 - lost to Raahul V S (61)
R6 - draw WFM Azman Hisham Nur Nabila (88)
R7 - draw CM Nisban Cyrus (105)
R8 - lost to Nandan Buragohain (71)
LOSE FM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
win Loh Shao Kai Dylan
draw Yu Lie
draw IM Wahono Awam
LOSE Raahul V S
draw WFM Azman Hisham Nur Nabila
draw CM Nisban Cyrus
LOSE Nandan Buragohain
3.0
125
Concio Michael Jr. R1 - draw FM Turqueza Mari Joseph (63)
R2 - lost to FM Rathanvel V S (77)
R3 - draw WIM Nandhidhaa Pv (83)
R4 - lost to GM Yu Ruiyuan (14)
R5 - draw Elisabeth Christine (126)
R6 - draw Kinasih Alya Sekar (146)
R7 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Weir Brien (119)
R8 - lost to Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (76)
draw FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
LOSE FM Rathanvel V S
draw WIM Nandhidhaa Pv
LOSE GM Yu Ruiyuan
draw Elisabeth Christine
draw Kinasih Alya Sekar
win Foo Jiu Weir Brien
LOSE Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
3.0
126
WFM Elisabeth Christine R1 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra (25)
R2 - draw CM Llopis De Aysa Manuel (117)
R3 - lost to Rismanto Ricky (101)
R4 - draw Aprilia Resti (138)
R5 - draw Concio Michael Jr. (125)
R6 - lost to Randil Lakshitha (87)
R7 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (143)
R8 - draw Winkelman Albert (123)
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
draw CM Llopis De Aysa Manuel
LOSE Rismanto Ricky
draw Aprilia Resti
draw Concio Michael Jr.
LOSE Randil Lakshitha
win Foo Jing Er Claire
draw Winkelman Albert
3.0
127
Thrish Karthik R1 - lost to GM Idani Pouya (10)
R2 - WIN vs Nandan Buragohain (71)
R3 - lost to IM Saduakassova Dinara (9)
R4 - draw Chan Yi Meng Ryan (89)
R5 - WIN vs Mahitosh Dey (122)
R6 - lost to IM Novita Anjas (81)
R7 - lost to Redor Menandro # (100)
R8 - lost to Sinaga Suhardi*** (75)
LOSE GM Idani Pouya
win Nandan Buragohain
LOSE IM Saduakassova Dinara
draw Chan Yi Meng Ryan
win Mahitosh Dey
LOSE IM Novita Anjas
LOSE Redor Menandro #
LOSE Sinaga Suhardi***
2.5
128
Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan R1 - lost to WGM Gomes Mary Ann (46)
R2 - lost to Akbar Akmalnaidi (51)
LOSE WGM Gomes Mary Ann
LOSE Akbar Akmalnaidi
- -
draw FM Lim Zhuo Ren
win Rismanto Ricky
LOSE FM Sonjaya Deni
LOSE Rilloraza Istraelito
LOSE WIM Citra Dewi Ardhiani Anastasia
2.5
129
Mahmood Shah Mukhriez Shah R1 - lost to FM Abelgas Roel (53)
R2 - draw Rismanto Ricky (101)
R3 - lost to CM Llopis De Aysa Manuel (117)
R4 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (144)
R5 - WIN vs Navarro Joseph (106)
R6 - lost to WFM Varshini V (68)
R7 - lost to WFM Tan Li Ting (82)
R8 - lost to Aris T.L.S. (97)
LOSE FM Abelgas Roel
draw Rismanto Ricky
LOSE CM Llopis De Aysa Manuel
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Navarro Joseph
LOSE WFM Varshini V
LOSE WFM Tan Li Ting
LOSE Aris T.L.S.
2.5
130
Sutikno*** R1 - lost to CM Mendonca Leon Luke (43)
R2 - WIN vs Koo Wei Xin Rosamund (72)
R3 - lost to Sahil Tickoo (45)
R4 - lost to Manish Anto Cristiano F (113)
R5 - lost to Shreyas S Nikam (98)
R6 - draw Chembeti Shreesh Amit (142)
R7 - lost to Chan Yi Meng Ryan (89)
R8 - draw Chua Jia-Tien (137)
LOSE CM Mendonca Leon Luke
win Koo Wei Xin Rosamund
LOSE Sahil Tickoo
LOSE Manish Anto Cristiano F
LOSE Shreyas S Nikam
draw Chembeti Shreesh Amit
LOSE Chan Yi Meng Ryan
draw Chua Jia-Tien
2.5
131
CM Goh Zi Han R1 - lost to IM Wahono Awam (103)
R2 - lost to Chan Marcus (32)
LOSE IM Wahono Awam
LOSE Chan Marcus
- -
- -
LOSE Poh Yu Tian
LOSE Muthu P
win Nehete Arnav
draw Ng Jun Fung Isaac
2.5
132
Dhrupad Kashyap R1 - WIN vs WGM Frayna Janelle Mae (38)
R2 - draw CM Zuo Yifan (58)
R3 - lost to Lye Lik Zang (49)
R4 - lost to Nguyen Phuoc Tam (42)
R5 - lost to CM Llopis De Aysa Manuel (117)
R6 - draw Navarro Joseph (106)
R7 - draw Winkelman Albert (123)
R8 - lost to Rismanto Ricky (101)
win WGM Frayna Janelle Mae
draw CM Zuo Yifan
LOSE Lye Lik Zang
LOSE Nguyen Phuoc Tam
LOSE CM Llopis De Aysa Manuel
draw Navarro Joseph
draw Winkelman Albert
LOSE Rismanto Ricky
2.5
133
Nik Norhisham Nik Muhd Haziq R1 - lost to FM Firdaus Maksum*** (69)
R2 - draw CM Budiarto Dhatuyo (84)
R3 - lost to Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (85)
LOSE FM Firdaus Maksum***
draw CM Budiarto Dhatuyo
LOSE Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
- -
draw CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
draw Scott Tyler
LOSE Surya Wahyudi
LOSE Nitin Shankar Madhu
2.5
134
CM Loh Shao Kai Dylan R1 - lost to IM Young Angelo (11)
R2 - lost to Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (124)
R3 - draw Lim Wei Sheng (120)
R4 - lost to Randil Lakshitha (87)
R5 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (143)
R6 - draw Mahitosh Dey (122)
R7 - draw Aprilia Resti (138)
R8 - lost to Manish Anto Cristiano F (113)
LOSE IM Young Angelo
LOSE Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
draw Lim Wei Sheng
LOSE Randil Lakshitha
win Foo Jing Er Claire
draw Mahitosh Dey
draw Aprilia Resti
LOSE Manish Anto Cristiano F
2.5
135
Scott Tyler R1 - lost to IM Garcia Jan Emmanuel (35)
R2 - draw Cheah Kah Hoe (140)
R3 - draw Kinasih Alya Sekar (146)
R4 - WIN vs Nehete Arnav (139)
R5 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra (25)
R6 - draw Nik Norhisham Nik Muhd Haziq (133)
R7 - lost to Randil Lakshitha (87)
R8 - lost to Shreyas S Nikam (98)
LOSE IM Garcia Jan Emmanuel
draw Cheah Kah Hoe
draw Kinasih Alya Sekar
win Nehete Arnav
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
draw Nik Norhisham Nik Muhd Haziq
LOSE Randil Lakshitha
LOSE Shreyas S Nikam
2.5
136
Ng Jun Fung Isaac R1 - lost to CM Jacutina John Merill (34)
R2 - lost to Kavinda Akila (116)
R3 - lost to CM Nisban Cyrus (105)
R4 - draw Chua Jia-Tien (137)
R5 - lost to Lee Christopher (149)
R6 - WIN vs Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (145)
R7 - draw Lim Wei Sheng (120)
R8 - draw CM Goh Zi Han (131)
LOSE CM Jacutina John Merill
LOSE Kavinda Akila
LOSE CM Nisban Cyrus
draw Chua Jia-Tien
LOSE Lee Christopher
win Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
draw Lim Wei Sheng
draw CM Goh Zi Han
2.5
137
WCM Chua Jia-Tien R1 - lost to WIM Citra Dewi Ardhiani Anastasia (95)
R2 - lost to AGM Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi (70)
R3 - lost to Redor Menandro # (100)
R4 - draw Ng Jun Fung Isaac (136)
R5 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (144)
R6 - draw Aprilia Resti (138)
R7 - lost to FM Wiwatanadate Poompong (112)
R8 - draw Sutikno*** (130)
LOSE WIM Citra Dewi Ardhiani Anastasia
LOSE AGM Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi
LOSE Redor Menandro #
draw Ng Jun Fung Isaac
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
draw Aprilia Resti
LOSE FM Wiwatanadate Poompong
draw Sutikno***
2.5
138
WFM Aprilia Resti R1 - lost to IM Novita Anjas (81)
R2 - lost to Foo Jiu Weir Brien (119)
R3 - draw Chembeti Shreesh Amit (142)
R4 - draw WFM Elisabeth Christine (126)
R5 - draw Kinasih Alya Sekar (146)
R6 - draw WCM Chua Jia-Tien (137)
R7 - draw CM Loh Shao Kai Dylan (134)
R8 - lost to Muthu P (99)
LOSE IM Novita Anjas
LOSE Foo Jiu Weir Brien
draw Chembeti Shreesh Amit
draw WFM Elisabeth Christine
draw Kinasih Alya Sekar
draw WCM Chua Jia-Tien
draw CM Loh Shao Kai Dylan
LOSE Muthu P
2.5
139
AFM Nehete Arnav R1 - lost to Emperado Emmanuel (55)
R2 - lost to Manish Anto Cristiano F (113)
LOSE Emperado Emmanuel
LOSE Manish Anto Cristiano F
- -
LOSE Scott Tyler
LOSE CM Nisban Cyrus
LOSE Winkelman Albert
LOSE CM Goh Zi Han
- -
2.0
140
Cheah Kah Hoe R1 - lost to Raahul V S (61)
R2 - draw Scott Tyler (135)
R3 - draw AGM Lopez Henry*** (107)
R4 - lost to Bernardo Dale (79)
R5 - lost to AGM Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi (70)
LOSE Raahul V S
draw Scott Tyler
draw AGM Lopez Henry***
LOSE Bernardo Dale
LOSE AGM Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi
- -
LOSE Navarro Joseph
LOSE Lee Zhia Chen Zachary
2.0
141
Ang Jing Xuan R1 - lost to FM Cabe Arlan (50)
R2 - lost to Sivanesan Subramanian (94)
R3 - lost to Nandan Buragohain (71)
R4 - WIN vs Winkelman Albert (123)
R5 - lost to Koo Wei Xin Rosamund (72)
R6 - lost to Aris T.L.S. (97)
R7 - draw Shubh Kapur (150)
R8 - draw Foo Jing Er Claire (143)
LOSE FM Cabe Arlan
LOSE Sivanesan Subramanian
LOSE Nandan Buragohain
win Winkelman Albert
LOSE Koo Wei Xin Rosamund
LOSE Aris T.L.S.
draw Shubh Kapur
draw Foo Jing Er Claire
2.0
142
Chembeti Shreesh Amit R1 - lost to FM Khairul Anam (91)
R2 - draw Navarro Joseph (106)
R3 - draw WFM Aprilia Resti (138)
R4 - lost to Yeap Eng Chiam (67)
R5 - lost to WFM Azman Hisham Nur Nabila (88)
R6 - lost to Sutikno*** (130)
LOSE FM Khairul Anam
draw Navarro Joseph
draw WFM Aprilia Resti
LOSE Yeap Eng Chiam
LOSE WFM Azman Hisham Nur Nabila
LOSE Sutikno***
- -
LOSE Lim See Siang Fergus
2.0
143
Foo Jing Er Claire R1 - lost to Sahil Tickoo (45)
R2 - lost to Nitin Shankar Madhu (104)
R3 - lost to Chan Yi Meng Ryan (89)
R4 - draw Lee Christopher (149)
R5 - lost to CM Loh Shao Kai Dylan (134)
LOSE Sahil Tickoo
LOSE Nitin Shankar Madhu
LOSE Chan Yi Meng Ryan
draw Lee Christopher
LOSE CM Loh Shao Kai Dylan
- -
LOSE WFM Elisabeth Christine
draw Ang Jing Xuan
2.0
144
Chia Yu Zhe Ashton R1 - lost to FM Mariano Nelson Iii (44)
R2 - draw Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (85)
R3 - lost to CM Arfan Aditya Bagus (86)
R4 - lost to Mahmood Shah Mukhriez Shah (129)
R5 - lost to WCM Chua Jia-Tien (137)
R6 - lost to Lim Wei Sheng (120)
R7 - draw Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (145)
R8 - WIN vs Shubh Kapur (150)
LOSE FM Mariano Nelson Iii
draw Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
LOSE CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
LOSE Mahmood Shah Mukhriez Shah
LOSE WCM Chua Jia-Tien
LOSE Lim Wei Sheng
draw Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
win Shubh Kapur
2.0
145
AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha R1 - lost to Rom Jasper*** (73)
R2 - draw Randil Lakshitha (87)
R3 - lost to Navarro Joseph (106)
R4 - lost to Mahitosh Dey (122)
R5 - lost to Winkelman Albert (123)
R6 - lost to Ng Jun Fung Isaac (136)
R7 - draw Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (144)
LOSE Rom Jasper***
draw Randil Lakshitha
LOSE Navarro Joseph
LOSE Mahitosh Dey
LOSE Winkelman Albert
LOSE Ng Jun Fung Isaac
draw Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
- -
2.0
146
WFM Kinasih Alya Sekar R1 - draw WIM Nandhidhaa Pv (83)
R2 - lost to Goh Wei Ming Kevin (148)
R3 - draw Scott Tyler (135)
R4 - lost to WFM Tan Li Ting (82)
R5 - draw WFM Aprilia Resti (138)
R6 - draw Concio Michael Jr. (125)
R7 - lost to Mahitosh Dey (122)
R8 - lost to Lim Wei Sheng (120)
draw WIM Nandhidhaa Pv
LOSE Goh Wei Ming Kevin
draw Scott Tyler
LOSE WFM Tan Li Ting
draw WFM Aprilia Resti
draw Concio Michael Jr.
LOSE Mahitosh Dey
LOSE Lim Wei Sheng
2.0
147
IM Yu Lie R1 - WIN vs Mahitosh Dey (122)
R2 - lost to IM Le Tuan Minh (4)
R3 - draw Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (124)
R4 - lost to Rilloraza Istraelito (54)
R5 - lost to Umang Kaisary (109)
win Mahitosh Dey
LOSE IM Le Tuan Minh
draw Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
LOSE Rilloraza Istraelito
LOSE Umang Kaisary
- -
- -
- -
1.5
148
IM Goh Wei Ming Kevin R1 - lost to FM Subramaniam Sumant (108)
R2 - WIN vs WFM Kinasih Alya Sekar (146)
R3 - draw Nguyen Phuoc Tam (42)
R4 - lost to Akbar Akmalnaidi (51)
LOSE FM Subramaniam Sumant
win WFM Kinasih Alya Sekar
draw Nguyen Phuoc Tam
LOSE Akbar Akmalnaidi
- -
- -
- -
- -
1.5
149
Lee Christopher
- -
LOSE Yeap Eng Chiam
- -
draw Foo Jing Er Claire
win Ng Jun Fung Isaac
LOSE Redor Menandro #
LOSE Rismanto Ricky
LOSE Foo Jiu Weir Brien
1.5
150
Shubh Kapur R1-- R2-- R3-- R4-- R5-- R6-- R7-- R8--
1.5