HongKongLEAP-2018

Move over the names to see detail results

No Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pts
1
Aoshima Mirai R1 - WIN vs King Oliver Baekho (49)
R2 - WIN vs Han Xuqian Ben (35)
R3 - WIN vs Shoemaker Eric D (70)
R4 - WIN vs Wong Ho Cheung (15)
R5 - WIN vs Causo Deniel (2)
R6 - draw Ranola Yves (3)
R7 - WIN vs Wong Meng Kong (4)
R8 - draw Li Bo (5)
R9 - WIN vs Kwong Wing Ki (6)
win King Oliver Baekho
win Han Xuqian Ben
win Shoemaker Eric D
win Wong Ho Cheung
win Causo Deniel
draw Ranola Yves
win Wong Meng Kong
draw Li Bo
win Kwong Wing Ki
8.0
2
FM Causo Deniel R1 - WIN vs Lam Chun Yung Samuel (46)
R2 - WIN vs Tang Zijie (18)
R3 - WIN vs Cheah Cheok Fung (23)
R4 - WIN vs Deng Jing Xin Crystal (17)
R5 - lost to Aoshima Mirai (1)
R6 - WIN vs Lin Peisen (11)
R7 - WIN vs Fominyh Alexander (8)
R8 - WIN vs Lam Daniel King Wai (9)
R9 - WIN vs Li Bo (5)
win Lam Chun Yung Samuel
win Tang Zijie
win Cheah Cheok Fung
win Deng Jing Xin Crystal
LOSE Aoshima Mirai
win Lin Peisen
win Fominyh Alexander
win Lam Daniel King Wai
win Li Bo
8.0
3
IM Ranola Yves R1 - WIN vs Chen Kai-Chun (59)
R2 - WIN vs Cheah Kah Hoe (16)
R3 - draw Concio Michael Jr. (10)
R4 - WIN vs Oh Benjamin Yao Teng (13)
R5 - WIN vs Wong Meng Kong (4)
R6 - draw Aoshima Mirai (1)
R7 - lost to Li Bo (5)
R8 - WIN vs Li Shanglin (12)
R9 - WIN vs Wong Ho Cheung (15)
win Chen Kai-Chun
win Cheah Kah Hoe
draw Concio Michael Jr.
win Oh Benjamin Yao Teng
win Wong Meng Kong
draw Aoshima Mirai
LOSE Li Bo
win Li Shanglin
win Wong Ho Cheung
7.0
4
GM Wong Meng Kong R1 - WIN vs Lee Yu-Ting (31)
R2 - WIN vs Tang Tsz Sang (19)
R3 - WIN vs Chan Chak Man (28)
R4 - WIN vs Li Bo (5)
R5 - lost to IM Ranola Yves (3)
R6 - WIN vs Deng Jing Xin Crystal (17)
R7 - lost to Aoshima Mirai (1)
R8 - WIN vs Cheah Cheok Fung (23)
R9 - WIN vs Cheah Kah Hoe (16)
win Lee Yu-Ting
win Tang Tsz Sang
win Chan Chak Man
win Li Bo
LOSE IM Ranola Yves
win Deng Jing Xin Crystal
LOSE Aoshima Mirai
win Cheah Cheok Fung
win Cheah Kah Hoe
7.0
5
IM Li Bo R1 - WIN vs Kannappan Thanneermalai (36)
R2 - WIN vs Li Shanglin (12)
R3 - WIN vs Deng Yu Dong Michael (25)
R4 - lost to GM Wong Meng Kong (4)
R5 - WIN vs Fominyh Alexander (8)
R6 - WIN vs Concio Michael Jr. (10)
R7 - WIN vs IM Ranola Yves (3)
R8 - draw Aoshima Mirai (1)
R9 - lost to FM Causo Deniel (2)
win Kannappan Thanneermalai
win Li Shanglin
win Deng Yu Dong Michael
LOSE GM Wong Meng Kong
win Fominyh Alexander
win Concio Michael Jr.
win IM Ranola Yves
draw Aoshima Mirai
LOSE FM Causo Deniel
6.5
6
Kwong Wing Ki R1 - WIN vs Dai Andrew Sicheng (74)
R2 - draw Dew Brian (7)
R3 - WIN vs Noguchi Koji (27)
R4 - draw Lam Daniel King Wai (9)
R5 - WIN vs Cheah Cheok Fung (23)
R6 - draw Yang Sung-Jui (20)
R7 - WIN vs Cheah Kah Hoe (16)
R8 - WIN vs Stauffer Craig A (24)
R9 - lost to Aoshima Mirai (1)
win Dai Andrew Sicheng
draw Dew Brian
win Noguchi Koji
draw Lam Daniel King Wai
win Cheah Cheok Fung
draw Yang Sung-Jui
win Cheah Kah Hoe
win Stauffer Craig A
LOSE Aoshima Mirai
6.5
7
FM Dew Brian R1 - WIN vs Huang Yuen Tung (53)
R2 - draw Kwong Wing Ki (6)
R3 - WIN vs Lin Ze Jun (40)
R4 - lost to Fominyh Alexander (8)
R5 - WIN vs Oh Benjamin Yao Teng (13)
R6 - lost to Li Shanglin (12)
R7 - WIN vs Kannappan Thanneermalai (36)
R8 - WIN vs Han Xuqian Ben (35)
R9 - WIN vs Ozbek Gorkem (30)
win Huang Yuen Tung
draw Kwong Wing Ki
win Lin Ze Jun
LOSE Fominyh Alexander
win Oh Benjamin Yao Teng
LOSE Li Shanglin
win Kannappan Thanneermalai
win Han Xuqian Ben
win Ozbek Gorkem
6.5
8
GM Fominyh Alexander R1 - WIN vs Danzanjunai Ganbat (39)
R2 - WIN vs Yang Sung-Jui (20)
R3 - draw Lin Peisen (11)
R4 - WIN vs FM Dew Brian (7)
R5 - lost to IM Li Bo (5)
R6 - WIN vs Shih Lu-Chung (26)
R7 - lost to FM Causo Deniel (2)
R8 - WIN vs Deng Jing Xin Crystal (17)
R9 - draw Concio Michael Jr. (10)
win Danzanjunai Ganbat
win Yang Sung-Jui
draw Lin Peisen
win FM Dew Brian
LOSE IM Li Bo
win Shih Lu-Chung
LOSE FM Causo Deniel
win Deng Jing Xin Crystal
draw Concio Michael Jr.
6.0
9
FM Lam Daniel King Wai R1 - WIN vs Tan Olivier Printemps Zhy Ley (51)
R2 - WIN vs Ozbek Gorkem (30)
R3 - draw Oh Benjamin Yao Teng (13)
R4 - draw Kwong Wing Ki (6)
R5 - draw Li Shanglin (12)
R6 - WIN vs Deng Yu Dong Michael (25)
R7 - WIN vs Wong Ho Cheung (15)
R8 - lost to FM Causo Deniel (2)
R9 - draw Lin Peisen (11)
win Tan Olivier Printemps Zhy Ley
win Ozbek Gorkem
draw Oh Benjamin Yao Teng
draw Kwong Wing Ki
draw Li Shanglin
win Deng Yu Dong Michael
win Wong Ho Cheung
LOSE FM Causo Deniel
draw Lin Peisen
6.0
10
Concio Michael Jr. R1 - WIN vs Liang Ethan Ruei-En (56)
R2 - WIN vs Shih Lu-Chung (26)
R3 - draw IM Ranola Yves (3)
R4 - draw Lin Peisen (11)
R5 - WIN vs Tang Tsz Sang (19)
R6 - lost to IM Li Bo (5)
R7 - draw Tang Zijie (18)
R8 - WIN vs Danzanjunai Ganbat (39)
R9 - draw GM Fominyh Alexander (8)
win Liang Ethan Ruei-En
win Shih Lu-Chung
draw IM Ranola Yves
draw Lin Peisen
win Tang Tsz Sang
LOSE IM Li Bo
draw Tang Zijie
win Danzanjunai Ganbat
draw GM Fominyh Alexander
6.0
11
Lin Peisen R1 - WIN vs Heng Cho Fai (48)
R2 - WIN vs Choy Hong Lui Ronald (33)
R3 - draw GM Fominyh Alexander (8)
R4 - draw Concio Michael Jr. (10)
R5 - WIN vs Han Xuqian Ben (35)
R6 - lost to FM Causo Deniel (2)
R7 - draw Li Shanglin (12)
R8 - WIN vs Lin Ze Jun (40)
R9 - draw FM Lam Daniel King Wai (9)
win Heng Cho Fai
win Choy Hong Lui Ronald
draw GM Fominyh Alexander
draw Concio Michael Jr.
win Han Xuqian Ben
LOSE FM Causo Deniel
draw Li Shanglin
win Lin Ze Jun
draw FM Lam Daniel King Wai
6.0
12
Li Shanglin R1 - WIN vs Wang Shao-Chi (65)
R2 - lost to IM Li Bo (5)
R3 - WIN vs Lee Yu-Ting (31)
R4 - WIN vs Mattausch Jason (58)
R5 - draw FM Lam Daniel King Wai (9)
R6 - WIN vs FM Dew Brian (7)
R7 - draw Lin Peisen (11)
R8 - lost to IM Ranola Yves (3)
R9 - WIN vs Noguchi Koji (27)
win Wang Shao-Chi
LOSE IM Li Bo
win Lee Yu-Ting
win Mattausch Jason
draw FM Lam Daniel King Wai
win FM Dew Brian
draw Lin Peisen
LOSE IM Ranola Yves
win Noguchi Koji
6.0
13
AGM Oh Benjamin Yao Teng R1 - WIN vs Michishita Noah (64)
R2 - WIN vs Liu Fung Ming Mathew (37)
R3 - draw FM Lam Daniel King Wai (9)
R4 - lost to IM Ranola Yves (3)
R5 - lost to FM Dew Brian (7)
R6 - WIN vs Liu Pak (41)
R7 - WIN vs Wei Vincent (50)
R8 - draw Noguchi Koji (27)
R9 - WIN vs Mekarapiruk Chawit (29)
win Michishita Noah
win Liu Fung Ming Mathew
draw FM Lam Daniel King Wai
LOSE IM Ranola Yves
LOSE FM Dew Brian
win Liu Pak
win Wei Vincent
draw Noguchi Koji
win Mekarapiruk Chawit
6.0
14
AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin R1 - WIN vs Lau Tsun Ming (42)
R2 - lost to Stauffer Craig A (24)
R3 - WIN vs Tan Olivier Printemps Zhy Ley (51)
R4 - lost to Liu Fung Ming Mathew (37)
R5 - WIN vs Vogelsanger Nicolas (61)
R6 - lost to Kannappan Thanneermalai (36)
R7 - WIN vs Chang Roderick Chee Hung (66)
R8 - WIN vs Chen Chi (47)
R9 - draw Chan Chak Man (28)
win Lau Tsun Ming
LOSE Stauffer Craig A
win Tan Olivier Printemps Zhy Ley
LOSE Liu Fung Ming Mathew
win Vogelsanger Nicolas
LOSE Kannappan Thanneermalai
win Chang Roderick Chee Hung
win Chen Chi
draw Chan Chak Man
6.0
15
FM Wong Ho Cheung R1 - WIN vs Li Joy Ching (60)
R2 - WIN vs Mekarapiruk Chawit (29)
R3 - WIN vs Heng Cho Yaw (32)
R4 - lost to Aoshima Mirai (1)
R5 - WIN vs Tang Zijie (18)
R6 - draw Cheah Kah Hoe (16)
R7 - lost to FM Lam Daniel King Wai (9)
R8 - WIN vs Yang Sung-Jui (20)
R9 - lost to IM Ranola Yves (3)
win Li Joy Ching
win Mekarapiruk Chawit
win Heng Cho Yaw
LOSE Aoshima Mirai
win Tang Zijie
draw Cheah Kah Hoe
LOSE FM Lam Daniel King Wai
win Yang Sung-Jui
LOSE IM Ranola Yves
5.5
16
Cheah Kah Hoe R1 - WIN vs Hsieh Ming Tse (45)
R2 - lost to IM Ranola Yves (3)
R3 - WIN vs Lam Chun Yung Samuel (46)
R4 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (34)
R5 - WIN vs Liu Fung Ming Mathew (37)
R6 - draw FM Wong Ho Cheung (15)
R7 - lost to Kwong Wing Ki (6)
R8 - WIN vs Ho In Hei Henry (21)
R9 - lost to GM Wong Meng Kong (4)
win Hsieh Ming Tse
LOSE IM Ranola Yves
win Lam Chun Yung Samuel
win Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
win Liu Fung Ming Mathew
draw FM Wong Ho Cheung
LOSE Kwong Wing Ki
win Ho In Hei Henry
LOSE GM Wong Meng Kong
5.5
17
WCM Deng Jing Xin Crystal R1 - WIN vs Lee Wing Kin (77)
R2 - WIN vs Wong Syuan Chen (79)
R3 - WIN vs Stauffer Craig A (24)
R4 - lost to FM Causo Deniel (2)
R5 - WIN vs Lopez De Anda Edgar (38)
R6 - lost to GM Wong Meng Kong (4)
R7 - draw Han Xuqian Ben (35)
R8 - lost to GM Fominyh Alexander (8)
R9 - draw Danzanjunai Ganbat (39)
win Lee Wing Kin
win Wong Syuan Chen
win Stauffer Craig A
LOSE FM Causo Deniel
win Lopez De Anda Edgar
LOSE GM Wong Meng Kong
draw Han Xuqian Ben
LOSE GM Fominyh Alexander
draw Danzanjunai Ganbat
5.5
18
Tang Zijie R1 - WIN vs Liang Xiyuan (71)
R2 - lost to FM Causo Deniel (2)
R3 - WIN vs Kannappan Thanneermalai (36)
R4 - WIN vs Lee Kuan-Ting (43)
R5 - lost to FM Wong Ho Cheung (15)
R6 - WIN vs Chen Chi (47)
R7 - draw Concio Michael Jr. (10)
R8 - lost to Chan Chak Man (28)
R9 - WIN vs Liu Pak (41)
win Liang Xiyuan
LOSE FM Causo Deniel
win Kannappan Thanneermalai
win Lee Kuan-Ting
LOSE FM Wong Ho Cheung
win Chen Chi
draw Concio Michael Jr.
LOSE Chan Chak Man
win Liu Pak
5.5
19
Tang Tsz Sang R1 - WIN vs Li Shing Hei (69)
R2 - lost to GM Wong Meng Kong (4)
R3 - WIN vs King Oliver Baekho (49)
R4 - WIN vs Lau Tsun Ming (42)
R5 - lost to Concio Michael Jr. (10)
R6 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (34)
R7 - lost to Stauffer Craig A (24)
R8 - draw Lopez De Anda Edgar (38)
R9 - WIN vs Lee Kuan-Ting (43)
win Li Shing Hei
LOSE GM Wong Meng Kong
win King Oliver Baekho
win Lau Tsun Ming
LOSE Concio Michael Jr.
win Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
LOSE Stauffer Craig A
draw Lopez De Anda Edgar
win Lee Kuan-Ting
5.5
20
Yang Sung-Jui R1 - WIN vs Luk Danbe (67)
R2 - lost to GM Fominyh Alexander (8)
R3 - draw Chen Kai-Chun (59)
R4 - WIN vs Huang Yuen Tung (53)
R5 - WIN vs Ho In Hei Henry (21)
R6 - draw Kwong Wing Ki (6)
R7 - draw Lin Ze Jun (40)
R8 - lost to FM Wong Ho Cheung (15)
R9 - draw Lopez De Anda Edgar (38)
win Luk Danbe
LOSE GM Fominyh Alexander
draw Chen Kai-Chun
win Huang Yuen Tung
win Ho In Hei Henry
draw Kwong Wing Ki
draw Lin Ze Jun
LOSE FM Wong Ho Cheung
draw Lopez De Anda Edgar
5.5
21
FM Ho In Hei Henry R1 - WIN vs Mekarapiruk Nathasha (54)
R2 - lost to Heng Cho Yaw (32)
R3 - draw Danzanjunai Ganbat (39)
R4 - WIN vs Mekarapiruk Chawit (29)
R5 - lost to Yang Sung-Jui (20)
R6 - WIN vs Lam Chun Yung Samuel (46)
R7 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (44)
R8 - lost to Cheah Kah Hoe (16)
R9 - WIN vs Lin Ze Jun (40)
win Mekarapiruk Nathasha
LOSE Heng Cho Yaw
draw Danzanjunai Ganbat
win Mekarapiruk Chawit
LOSE Yang Sung-Jui
win Lam Chun Yung Samuel
win Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
LOSE Cheah Kah Hoe
win Lin Ze Jun
5.5
22
Jiang Kate Yuhua R1 - lost to Stauffer Craig A (24)
R2 - lost to Lau Tsun Ming (42)
R3 - WIN vs Tam Enoch (72)
R4 - WIN vs Chang Roderick Chee Hung (66)
R5 - lost to Chen Chi (47)
R6 - WIN vs Liang Xiyuan (71)
R7 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (34)
R8 - draw Deng Yu Dong Michael (25)
R9 - WIN vs Han Xuqian Ben (35)
LOSE Stauffer Craig A
LOSE Lau Tsun Ming
win Tam Enoch
win Chang Roderick Chee Hung
LOSE Chen Chi
win Liang Xiyuan
win Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
draw Deng Yu Dong Michael
win Han Xuqian Ben
5.5
23
Cheah Cheok Fung R1 - WIN vs Mok Gillian Xi-Lin (52)
R2 - WIN vs Chen Chi (47)
R3 - lost to FM Causo Deniel (2)
R4 - WIN vs Lin Ze Jun (40)
R5 - lost to Kwong Wing Ki (6)
R6 - draw Lopez De Anda Edgar (38)
R7 - WIN vs Shih Lu-Chung (26)
R8 - lost to GM Wong Meng Kong (4)
R9 - draw Choy Hong Lui Ronald (33)
win Mok Gillian Xi-Lin
win Chen Chi
LOSE FM Causo Deniel
win Lin Ze Jun
LOSE Kwong Wing Ki
draw Lopez De Anda Edgar
win Shih Lu-Chung
LOSE GM Wong Meng Kong
draw Choy Hong Lui Ronald
5.0
24
Stauffer Craig A R1 - WIN vs Jiang Kate Yuhua (22)
R2 - WIN vs AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (14)
R3 - lost to WCM Deng Jing Xin Crystal (17)
R4 - lost to Shih Lu-Chung (26)
R5 - WIN vs Liu Pak (41)
R6 - WIN vs Heng Cho Yaw (32)
R7 - WIN vs Tang Tsz Sang (19)
R8 - lost to Kwong Wing Ki (6)
win Jiang Kate Yuhua
win AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
LOSE WCM Deng Jing Xin Crystal
LOSE Shih Lu-Chung
win Liu Pak
win Heng Cho Yaw
win Tang Tsz Sang
LOSE Kwong Wing Ki
- -
5.0
25
CM Deng Yu Dong Michael R1 - WIN vs Liu Pak (41)
R2 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (44)
R3 - lost to IM Li Bo (5)
R4 - WIN vs Heng Cho Yaw (32)
R5 - draw Shih Lu-Chung (26)
R6 - lost to FM Lam Daniel King Wai (9)
R7 - lost to Danzanjunai Ganbat (39)
R8 - draw Jiang Kate Yuhua (22)
R9 - WIN vs King Oliver Baekho (49)
win Liu Pak
win Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
LOSE IM Li Bo
win Heng Cho Yaw
draw Shih Lu-Chung
LOSE FM Lam Daniel King Wai
LOSE Danzanjunai Ganbat
draw Jiang Kate Yuhua
win King Oliver Baekho
5.0
26
Shih Lu-Chung R1 - WIN vs Chang Roderick Chee Hung (66)
R2 - lost to Concio Michael Jr. (10)
R3 - WIN vs Mok Gillian Xi-Lin (52)
R4 - WIN vs Stauffer Craig A (24)
R5 - draw CM Deng Yu Dong Michael (25)
R6 - lost to GM Fominyh Alexander (8)
R7 - lost to Cheah Cheok Fung (23)
R8 - draw Lee Yu-Ting (31)
R9 - WIN vs Lau Tsun Ming (42)
win Chang Roderick Chee Hung
LOSE Concio Michael Jr.
win Mok Gillian Xi-Lin
win Stauffer Craig A
draw CM Deng Yu Dong Michael
LOSE GM Fominyh Alexander
LOSE Cheah Cheok Fung
draw Lee Yu-Ting
win Lau Tsun Ming
5.0
27
Noguchi Koji R1 - WIN vs Vogelsanger Nicolas (61)
R2 - lost to Lin Ze Jun (40)
R3 - lost to Kwong Wing Ki (6)
R4 - WIN vs Heng Cho Fai (48)
R5 - draw Lee Kuan-Ting (43)
R6 - WIN vs Liu Fung Ming Mathew (37)
R7 - WIN vs Choy Hong Lui Ronald (33)
R8 - draw AGM Oh Benjamin Yao Teng (13)
R9 - lost to Li Shanglin (12)
win Vogelsanger Nicolas
LOSE Lin Ze Jun
LOSE Kwong Wing Ki
win Heng Cho Fai
draw Lee Kuan-Ting
win Liu Fung Ming Mathew
win Choy Hong Lui Ronald
draw AGM Oh Benjamin Yao Teng
LOSE Li Shanglin
5.0
28
CM Chan Chak Man R1 - WIN vs Chen Junxue (78)
R2 - WIN vs Lee Kuan-Ting (43)
R3 - lost to GM Wong Meng Kong (4)
R4 - lost to Lopez De Anda Edgar (38)
R5 - lost to Kannappan Thanneermalai (36)
R6 - WIN vs Vogelsanger Nicolas (61)
R7 - WIN vs Mok Gillian Xi-Lin (52)
R8 - WIN vs Tang Zijie (18)
R9 - lost to AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (14)
win Chen Junxue
win Lee Kuan-Ting
LOSE GM Wong Meng Kong
LOSE Lopez De Anda Edgar
LOSE Kannappan Thanneermalai
win Vogelsanger Nicolas
win Mok Gillian Xi-Lin
win Tang Zijie
LOSE AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
5.0
29
Mekarapiruk Chawit R1 - WIN vs Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel (57)
R2 - lost to FM Wong Ho Cheung (15)
R3 - draw Huang Yuen Tung (53)
R4 - lost to FM Ho In Hei Henry (21)
R5 - WIN vs Chen Junxue (78)
R6 - WIN vs Tan Olivier Printemps Zhy Ley (51)
R7 - draw Lopez De Anda Edgar (38)
R8 - WIN vs Kannappan Thanneermalai (36)
R9 - lost to AGM Oh Benjamin Yao Teng (13)
win Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel
LOSE FM Wong Ho Cheung
draw Huang Yuen Tung
LOSE FM Ho In Hei Henry
win Chen Junxue
win Tan Olivier Printemps Zhy Ley
draw Lopez De Anda Edgar
win Kannappan Thanneermalai
LOSE AGM Oh Benjamin Yao Teng
5.0
30
Ozbek Gorkem R1 - WIN vs Daryanani Naresh Lachmandas (80)
R2 - lost to FM Lam Daniel King Wai (9)
R3 - lost to Liu Pak (41)
R4 - WIN vs Mekarapiruk Nathasha (54)
R5 - lost to Mattausch Jason (58)
R6 - WIN vs Heng Cho Fai (48)
R7 - WIN vs Lee Yu-Ting (31)
R8 - WIN vs Liu Fung Ming Mathew (37)
R9 - lost to FM Dew Brian (7)
win Daryanani Naresh Lachmandas
LOSE FM Lam Daniel King Wai
LOSE Liu Pak
win Mekarapiruk Nathasha
LOSE Mattausch Jason
win Heng Cho Fai
win Lee Yu-Ting
win Liu Fung Ming Mathew
LOSE FM Dew Brian
5.0
31
Lee Yu-Ting R1 - lost to GM Wong Meng Kong (4)
R2 - WIN vs Liang Xiyuan (71)
R3 - lost to Li Shanglin (12)
R4 - WIN vs Luk Danbe (67)
R5 - draw Choy Hong Lui Ronald (33)
R6 - WIN vs Shoemaker Eric D (70)
R7 - lost to Ozbek Gorkem (30)
R8 - draw Shih Lu-Chung (26)
R9 - WIN vs Chen Chi (47)
LOSE GM Wong Meng Kong
win Liang Xiyuan
LOSE Li Shanglin
win Luk Danbe
draw Choy Hong Lui Ronald
win Shoemaker Eric D
LOSE Ozbek Gorkem
draw Shih Lu-Chung
win Chen Chi
5.0
32
Heng Cho Yaw R1 - WIN vs Tam Enoch (72)
R2 - WIN vs FM Ho In Hei Henry (21)
R3 - lost to FM Wong Ho Cheung (15)
R4 - lost to CM Deng Yu Dong Michael (25)
R5 - WIN vs Lau Tsun Ming (42)
R6 - lost to Stauffer Craig A (24)
R7 - lost to Liu Fung Ming Mathew (37)
R8 - WIN vs Chang Roderick Chee Hung (66)
R9 - WIN vs Teng An-Ru Angie (55)
win Tam Enoch
win FM Ho In Hei Henry
LOSE FM Wong Ho Cheung
LOSE CM Deng Yu Dong Michael
win Lau Tsun Ming
LOSE Stauffer Craig A
LOSE Liu Fung Ming Mathew
win Chang Roderick Chee Hung
win Teng An-Ru Angie
5.0
33
Choy Hong Lui Ronald R1 - WIN vs Tsai Sophie Yi-Hsuan (63)
R2 - lost to Lin Peisen (11)
R3 - lost to Wei Vincent (50)
R4 - WIN vs Liang Ethan Ruei-En (56)
R5 - draw Lee Yu-Ting (31)
R6 - WIN vs Mekarapiruk Nathasha (54)
R7 - lost to Noguchi Koji (27)
R8 - WIN vs Mattausch Jason (58)
R9 - draw Cheah Cheok Fung (23)
win Tsai Sophie Yi-Hsuan
LOSE Lin Peisen
LOSE Wei Vincent
win Liang Ethan Ruei-En
draw Lee Yu-Ting
win Mekarapiruk Nathasha
LOSE Noguchi Koji
win Mattausch Jason
draw Cheah Cheok Fung
5.0
34
Cheng Chen Li- Andrew R1 - lost to Liu Fung Ming Mathew (37)
R2 - WIN vs Jiang Zihao William (62)
R3 - WIN vs Teng An-Ru Angie (55)
R4 - lost to Cheah Kah Hoe (16)
R5 - WIN vs Li Joy Ching (60)
R6 - lost to Tang Tsz Sang (19)
R7 - lost to Jiang Kate Yuhua (22)
R8 - WIN vs Wei Vincent (50)
R9 - WIN vs Heng Cho Fai (48)
LOSE Liu Fung Ming Mathew
win Jiang Zihao William
win Teng An-Ru Angie
LOSE Cheah Kah Hoe
win Li Joy Ching
LOSE Tang Tsz Sang
LOSE Jiang Kate Yuhua
win Wei Vincent
win Heng Cho Fai
5.0
35
Han Xuqian Ben R1 - WIN vs Hsin Hung Cheng (76)
R2 - lost to Aoshima Mirai (1)
R3 - WIN vs Li Joy Ching (60)
R4 - WIN vs Wei Vincent (50)
R5 - lost to Lin Peisen (11)
R6 - WIN vs Danzanjunai Ganbat (39)
R7 - draw WCM Deng Jing Xin Crystal (17)
R8 - lost to FM Dew Brian (7)
R9 - lost to Jiang Kate Yuhua (22)
win Hsin Hung Cheng
LOSE Aoshima Mirai
win Li Joy Ching
win Wei Vincent
LOSE Lin Peisen
win Danzanjunai Ganbat
draw WCM Deng Jing Xin Crystal
LOSE FM Dew Brian
LOSE Jiang Kate Yuhua
4.5
36
Kannappan Thanneermalai R1 - lost to IM Li Bo (5)
R2 - WIN vs Wang Shao-Chi (65)
R3 - lost to Tang Zijie (18)
R4 - WIN vs Michishita Noah (64)
R5 - WIN vs CM Chan Chak Man (28)
R6 - WIN vs AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (14)
R7 - lost to FM Dew Brian (7)
R8 - lost to Mekarapiruk Chawit (29)
R9 - draw Liu Fung Ming Mathew (37)
LOSE IM Li Bo
win Wang Shao-Chi
LOSE Tang Zijie
win Michishita Noah
win CM Chan Chak Man
win AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
LOSE FM Dew Brian
LOSE Mekarapiruk Chawit
draw Liu Fung Ming Mathew
4.5
37
Liu Fung Ming Mathew R1 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (34)
R2 - lost to AGM Oh Benjamin Yao Teng (13)
R3 - WIN vs Chen Chi (47)
R4 - WIN vs AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (14)
R5 - lost to Cheah Kah Hoe (16)
R6 - lost to Noguchi Koji (27)
R7 - WIN vs Heng Cho Yaw (32)
R8 - lost to Ozbek Gorkem (30)
R9 - draw Kannappan Thanneermalai (36)
win Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
LOSE AGM Oh Benjamin Yao Teng
win Chen Chi
win AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
LOSE Cheah Kah Hoe
LOSE Noguchi Koji
win Heng Cho Yaw
LOSE Ozbek Gorkem
draw Kannappan Thanneermalai
4.5
38
Lopez De Anda Edgar
- -
win Lee Wing Kin
win Heng Cho Fai
win CM Chan Chak Man
LOSE WCM Deng Jing Xin Crystal
draw Cheah Cheok Fung
draw Mekarapiruk Chawit
draw Tang Tsz Sang
LOSE Yang Sung-Jui
4.5
39
Danzanjunai Ganbat R1 - lost to GM Fominyh Alexander (8)
R2 - WIN vs Hsieh Ming Tse (45)
R3 - draw FM Ho In Hei Henry (21)
R4 - WIN vs Chen Kai-Chun (59)
R5 - WIN vs Shoemaker Eric D (70)
R6 - lost to Han Xuqian Ben (35)
R7 - WIN vs CM Deng Yu Dong Michael (25)
R8 - lost to Concio Michael Jr. (10)
R9 - lost to WCM Deng Jing Xin Crystal (17)
LOSE GM Fominyh Alexander
win Hsieh Ming Tse
draw FM Ho In Hei Henry
win Chen Kai-Chun
win Shoemaker Eric D
LOSE Han Xuqian Ben
win CM Deng Yu Dong Michael
LOSE Concio Michael Jr.
LOSE WCM Deng Jing Xin Crystal
4.5
40
Lin Ze Jun R1 - WIN vs Wei Vincent (50)
R2 - WIN vs Noguchi Koji (27)
R3 - lost to FM Dew Brian (7)
R4 - lost to Cheah Cheok Fung (23)
R5 - WIN vs King Oliver Baekho (49)
R6 - WIN vs Mattausch Jason (58)
R7 - draw Yang Sung-Jui (20)
R8 - lost to Lin Peisen (11)
R9 - lost to FM Ho In Hei Henry (21)
win Wei Vincent
win Noguchi Koji
LOSE FM Dew Brian
LOSE Cheah Cheok Fung
win King Oliver Baekho
win Mattausch Jason
draw Yang Sung-Jui
LOSE Lin Peisen
LOSE FM Ho In Hei Henry
4.5
41
Liu Pak R1 - lost to CM Deng Yu Dong Michael (25)
R2 - WIN vs Li Yucheng Robinson (75)
R3 - WIN vs Ozbek Gorkem (30)
R4 - draw Shoemaker Eric D (70)
R5 - lost to Stauffer Craig A (24)
R6 - lost to AGM Oh Benjamin Yao Teng (13)
R7 - WIN vs Hsieh Ming Tse (45)
R8 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (44)
R9 - lost to Tang Zijie (18)
LOSE CM Deng Yu Dong Michael
win Li Yucheng Robinson
win Ozbek Gorkem
draw Shoemaker Eric D
LOSE Stauffer Craig A
LOSE AGM Oh Benjamin Yao Teng
win Hsieh Ming Tse
win Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
LOSE Tang Zijie
4.5
42
Lau Tsun Ming R1 - lost to AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (14)
R2 - WIN vs Jiang Kate Yuhua (22)
R3 - WIN vs Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (44)
R4 - lost to Tang Tsz Sang (19)
R5 - lost to Heng Cho Yaw (32)
R6 - WIN vs Li Joy Ching (60)
R7 - draw Mattausch Jason (58)
R8 - WIN vs Lam Chun Yung Samuel (46)
R9 - lost to Shih Lu-Chung (26)
LOSE AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
win Jiang Kate Yuhua
win Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
LOSE Tang Tsz Sang
LOSE Heng Cho Yaw
win Li Joy Ching
draw Mattausch Jason
win Lam Chun Yung Samuel
LOSE Shih Lu-Chung
4.5
43
Lee Kuan-Ting R1 - WIN vs Teng An-Ru Angie (55)
R2 - lost to CM Chan Chak Man (28)
R3 - WIN vs Wang Qihan (68)
R4 - lost to Tang Zijie (18)
R5 - draw Noguchi Koji (27)
R6 - lost to Wei Vincent (50)
R7 - WIN vs Lee Wei-Ting (73)
R8 - WIN vs Mekarapiruk Nathasha (54)
R9 - lost to Tang Tsz Sang (19)
win Teng An-Ru Angie
LOSE CM Chan Chak Man
win Wang Qihan
LOSE Tang Zijie
draw Noguchi Koji
LOSE Wei Vincent
win Lee Wei-Ting
win Mekarapiruk Nathasha
LOSE Tang Tsz Sang
4.5
44
Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander R1 - WIN vs Li Yucheng Robinson (75)
R2 - lost to CM Deng Yu Dong Michael (25)
R3 - lost to Lau Tsun Ming (42)
R4 - WIN vs Mok Gillian Xi-Lin (52)
R5 - draw Tan Olivier Printemps Zhy Ley (51)
R6 - WIN vs Hsieh Ming Tse (45)
R7 - lost to FM Ho In Hei Henry (21)
R8 - lost to Liu Pak (41)
R9 - WIN vs Li Joy Ching (60)
win Li Yucheng Robinson
LOSE CM Deng Yu Dong Michael
LOSE Lau Tsun Ming
win Mok Gillian Xi-Lin
draw Tan Olivier Printemps Zhy Ley
win Hsieh Ming Tse
LOSE FM Ho In Hei Henry
LOSE Liu Pak
win Li Joy Ching
4.5
45
Hsieh Ming Tse R1 - lost to Cheah Kah Hoe (16)
R2 - lost to Danzanjunai Ganbat (39)
R3 - WIN vs Tsai Sophie Yi-Hsuan (63)
R4 - draw Lam Chun Yung Samuel (46)
R5 - WIN vs Liang Ethan Ruei-En (56)
R6 - lost to Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (44)
R7 - lost to Liu Pak (41)
R8 - WIN vs Wang Qihan (68)
R9 - WIN vs Mattausch Jason (58)
LOSE Cheah Kah Hoe
LOSE Danzanjunai Ganbat
win Tsai Sophie Yi-Hsuan
draw Lam Chun Yung Samuel
win Liang Ethan Ruei-En
LOSE Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
LOSE Liu Pak
win Wang Qihan
win Mattausch Jason
4.5
46
AFM Lam Chun Yung Samuel R1 - lost to FM Causo Deniel (2)
R2 - WIN vs Luk Danbe (67)
R3 - lost to Cheah Kah Hoe (16)
R4 - draw Hsieh Ming Tse (45)
R5 - WIN vs Tam Enoch (72)
R6 - lost to FM Ho In Hei Henry (21)
R7 - WIN vs Tan Olivier Printemps Zhy Ley (51)
R8 - lost to Lau Tsun Ming (42)
R9 - draw Mok Gillian Xi-Lin (52)
LOSE FM Causo Deniel
win Luk Danbe
LOSE Cheah Kah Hoe
draw Hsieh Ming Tse
win Tam Enoch
LOSE FM Ho In Hei Henry
win Tan Olivier Printemps Zhy Ley
LOSE Lau Tsun Ming
draw Mok Gillian Xi-Lin
4.0
47
Chen Chi R1 - WIN vs Lee Wei-Ting (73)
R2 - lost to Cheah Cheok Fung (23)
R3 - lost to Liu Fung Ming Mathew (37)
R4 - WIN vs Jiang Zihao William (62)
R5 - WIN vs Jiang Kate Yuhua (22)
R6 - lost to Tang Zijie (18)
R7 - WIN vs Teng An-Ru Angie (55)
R8 - lost to AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (14)
R9 - lost to Lee Yu-Ting (31)
win Lee Wei-Ting
LOSE Cheah Cheok Fung
LOSE Liu Fung Ming Mathew
win Jiang Zihao William
win Jiang Kate Yuhua
LOSE Tang Zijie
win Teng An-Ru Angie
LOSE AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
LOSE Lee Yu-Ting
4.0
48
Heng Cho Fai R1 - lost to Lin Peisen (11)
R2 - WIN vs Tsai Sophie Yi-Hsuan (63)
R3 - lost to Lopez De Anda Edgar (38)
R4 - lost to Noguchi Koji (27)
R5 - WIN vs Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel (57)
R6 - lost to Ozbek Gorkem (30)
R7 - WIN vs Chen Kai-Chun (59)
R8 - WIN vs Jiang Zihao William (62)
R9 - lost to Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (34)
LOSE Lin Peisen
win Tsai Sophie Yi-Hsuan
LOSE Lopez De Anda Edgar
LOSE Noguchi Koji
win Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel
LOSE Ozbek Gorkem
win Chen Kai-Chun
win Jiang Zihao William
LOSE Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
4.0
49
King Oliver Baekho R1 - lost to Aoshima Mirai (1)
R2 - WIN vs Hsin Hung Cheng (76)
R3 - lost to Tang Tsz Sang (19)
R4 - draw Dai Andrew Sicheng (74)
R5 - lost to Lin Ze Jun (40)
R6 - lost to Mok Gillian Xi-Lin (52)
R7 - WIN vs Li Shing Hei (69)
R8 - WIN vs Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel (57)
R9 - lost to CM Deng Yu Dong Michael (25)
LOSE Aoshima Mirai
win Hsin Hung Cheng
LOSE Tang Tsz Sang
draw Dai Andrew Sicheng
LOSE Lin Ze Jun
LOSE Mok Gillian Xi-Lin
win Li Shing Hei
win Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel
LOSE CM Deng Yu Dong Michael
4.0
50
Wei Vincent R1 - lost to Lin Ze Jun (40)
R2 - WIN vs Vogelsanger Nicolas (61)
R3 - WIN vs Choy Hong Lui Ronald (33)
R4 - lost to Han Xuqian Ben (35)
R5 - draw Chen Kai-Chun (59)
R6 - WIN vs Lee Kuan-Ting (43)
R7 - lost to AGM Oh Benjamin Yao Teng (13)
R8 - lost to Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (34)
R9 - draw Huang Yuen Tung (53)
LOSE Lin Ze Jun
win Vogelsanger Nicolas
win Choy Hong Lui Ronald
LOSE Han Xuqian Ben
draw Chen Kai-Chun
win Lee Kuan-Ting
LOSE AGM Oh Benjamin Yao Teng
LOSE Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
draw Huang Yuen Tung
4.0
51
Tan Olivier Printemps Zhy Ley R1 - lost to FM Lam Daniel King Wai (9)
R2 - WIN vs Li Shing Hei (69)
R3 - lost to AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (14)
R4 - WIN vs Teng An-Ru Angie (55)
R5 - draw Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (44)
R6 - lost to Mekarapiruk Chawit (29)
R7 - lost to AFM Lam Chun Yung Samuel (46)
R8 - WIN vs Liang Xiyuan (71)
R9 - draw Liang Ethan Ruei-En (56)
LOSE FM Lam Daniel King Wai
win Li Shing Hei
LOSE AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
win Teng An-Ru Angie
draw Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
LOSE Mekarapiruk Chawit
LOSE AFM Lam Chun Yung Samuel
win Liang Xiyuan
draw Liang Ethan Ruei-En
4.0
52
Mok Gillian Xi-Lin R1 - lost to Cheah Cheok Fung (23)
R2 - WIN vs Lee Wei-Ting (73)
R3 - lost to Shih Lu-Chung (26)
R4 - lost to Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (44)
R5 - WIN vs Tsai Sophie Yi-Hsuan (63)
R6 - WIN vs King Oliver Baekho (49)
R7 - lost to CM Chan Chak Man (28)
R8 - draw Liang Ethan Ruei-En (56)
R9 - draw AFM Lam Chun Yung Samuel (46)
LOSE Cheah Cheok Fung
win Lee Wei-Ting
LOSE Shih Lu-Chung
LOSE Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
win Tsai Sophie Yi-Hsuan
win King Oliver Baekho
LOSE CM Chan Chak Man
draw Liang Ethan Ruei-En
draw AFM Lam Chun Yung Samuel
4.0
53
Huang Yuen Tung R1 - lost to FM Dew Brian (7)
R2 - WIN vs Dai Andrew Sicheng (74)
R3 - draw Mekarapiruk Chawit (29)
R4 - lost to Yang Sung-Jui (20)
R5 - lost to Mekarapiruk Nathasha (54)
R6 - lost to Chang Roderick Chee Hung (66)
R7 - WIN vs Lee Wing Kin (77)
R8 - WIN vs Lee Wei-Ting (73)
R9 - draw Wei Vincent (50)
LOSE FM Dew Brian
win Dai Andrew Sicheng
draw Mekarapiruk Chawit
LOSE Yang Sung-Jui
LOSE Mekarapiruk Nathasha
LOSE Chang Roderick Chee Hung
win Lee Wing Kin
win Lee Wei-Ting
draw Wei Vincent
4.0
54
Mekarapiruk Nathasha R1 - lost to FM Ho In Hei Henry (21)
R2 - draw Tam Enoch (72)
R3 - WIN vs Chang Roderick Chee Hung (66)
R4 - lost to Ozbek Gorkem (30)
R5 - WIN vs Huang Yuen Tung (53)
R6 - lost to Choy Hong Lui Ronald (33)
R7 - WIN vs Shoemaker Eric D (70)
R8 - lost to Lee Kuan-Ting (43)
R9 - draw Vogelsanger Nicolas (61)
LOSE FM Ho In Hei Henry
draw Tam Enoch
win Chang Roderick Chee Hung
LOSE Ozbek Gorkem
win Huang Yuen Tung
LOSE Choy Hong Lui Ronald
win Shoemaker Eric D
LOSE Lee Kuan-Ting
draw Vogelsanger Nicolas
4.0
55
Teng An-Ru Angie R1 - lost to Lee Kuan-Ting (43)
R2 - WIN vs Chen Junxue (78)
R3 - lost to Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (34)
R4 - lost to Tan Olivier Printemps Zhy Ley (51)
R5 - WIN vs Luk Danbe (67)
R6 - WIN vs Chen Kai-Chun (59)
R7 - lost to Chen Chi (47)
R8 - draw Shoemaker Eric D (70)
R9 - lost to Heng Cho Yaw (32)
LOSE Lee Kuan-Ting
win Chen Junxue
LOSE Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
LOSE Tan Olivier Printemps Zhy Ley
win Luk Danbe
win Chen Kai-Chun
LOSE Chen Chi
draw Shoemaker Eric D
LOSE Heng Cho Yaw
4.0
56
Liang Ethan Ruei-En R1 - lost to Concio Michael Jr. (10)
R2 - lost to Chang Roderick Chee Hung (66)
R3 - WIN vs Liang Xiyuan (71)
R4 - lost to Choy Hong Lui Ronald (33)
R5 - lost to Hsieh Ming Tse (45)
R6 - WIN vs Li Yucheng Robinson (75)
R7 - WIN vs Luk Danbe (67)
R8 - draw Mok Gillian Xi-Lin (52)
R9 - draw Tan Olivier Printemps Zhy Ley (51)
LOSE Concio Michael Jr.
LOSE Chang Roderick Chee Hung
win Liang Xiyuan
LOSE Choy Hong Lui Ronald
LOSE Hsieh Ming Tse
win Li Yucheng Robinson
win Luk Danbe
draw Mok Gillian Xi-Lin
draw Tan Olivier Printemps Zhy Ley
4.0
57
ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel R1 - lost to Mekarapiruk Chawit (29)
R2 - lost to Li Joy Ching (60)
R3 - lost to Michishita Noah (64)
R4 - WIN vs Hsin Hung Cheng (76)
R5 - lost to Heng Cho Fai (48)
R6 - WIN vs Wong Syuan Chen (79)
R7 - WIN vs Chen Junxue (78)
R8 - lost to King Oliver Baekho (49)
R9 - WIN vs Chang Roderick Chee Hung (66)
LOSE Mekarapiruk Chawit
LOSE Li Joy Ching
LOSE Michishita Noah
win Hsin Hung Cheng
LOSE Heng Cho Fai
win Wong Syuan Chen
win Chen Junxue
LOSE King Oliver Baekho
win Chang Roderick Chee Hung
4.0
58
Mattausch Jason R1 - WIN vs Wang Qihan (68)
R2 - lost to Shoemaker Eric D (70)
R3 - WIN vs Wong Syuan Chen (79)
R4 - lost to Li Shanglin (12)
R5 - WIN vs Ozbek Gorkem (30)
R6 - lost to Lin Ze Jun (40)
R7 - draw Lau Tsun Ming (42)
R8 - lost to Choy Hong Lui Ronald (33)
R9 - lost to Hsieh Ming Tse (45)
win Wang Qihan
LOSE Shoemaker Eric D
win Wong Syuan Chen
LOSE Li Shanglin
win Ozbek Gorkem
LOSE Lin Ze Jun
draw Lau Tsun Ming
LOSE Choy Hong Lui Ronald
LOSE Hsieh Ming Tse
3.5
59
Chen Kai-Chun R1 - lost to IM Ranola Yves (3)
R2 - WIN vs Michishita Noah (64)
R3 - draw Yang Sung-Jui (20)
R4 - lost to Danzanjunai Ganbat (39)
R5 - draw Wei Vincent (50)
R6 - lost to Teng An-Ru Angie (55)
R7 - lost to Heng Cho Fai (48)
R8 - WIN vs Luk Danbe (67)
R9 - draw Jiang Zihao William (62)
LOSE IM Ranola Yves
win Michishita Noah
draw Yang Sung-Jui
LOSE Danzanjunai Ganbat
draw Wei Vincent
LOSE Teng An-Ru Angie
LOSE Heng Cho Fai
win Luk Danbe
draw Jiang Zihao William
3.5
60
WCM Li Joy Ching R1 - lost to FM Wong Ho Cheung (15)
R2 - WIN vs ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel (57)
R3 - lost to Han Xuqian Ben (35)
R4 - WIN vs Li Yucheng Robinson (75)
R5 - lost to Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (34)
R6 - lost to Lau Tsun Ming (42)
R7 - draw Liang Xiyuan (71)
R8 - WIN vs Li Shing Hei (69)
R9 - lost to Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (44)
LOSE FM Wong Ho Cheung
win ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel
LOSE Han Xuqian Ben
win Li Yucheng Robinson
LOSE Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
LOSE Lau Tsun Ming
draw Liang Xiyuan
win Li Shing Hei
LOSE Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
3.5
61
Vogelsanger Nicolas R1 - lost to Noguchi Koji (27)
R2 - lost to Wei Vincent (50)
R3 - WIN vs Hsin Hung Cheng (76)
R4 - WIN vs Wang Qihan (68)
R5 - lost to AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (14)
R6 - lost to CM Chan Chak Man (28)
R7 - lost to Jiang Zihao William (62)
R8 - WIN vs Li Yucheng Robinson (75)
R9 - draw Mekarapiruk Nathasha (54)
LOSE Noguchi Koji
LOSE Wei Vincent
win Hsin Hung Cheng
win Wang Qihan
LOSE AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
LOSE CM Chan Chak Man
LOSE Jiang Zihao William
win Li Yucheng Robinson
draw Mekarapiruk Nathasha
3.5
62
Jiang Zihao William R1 - lost to Shoemaker Eric D (70)
R2 - lost to Cheng Chen Li- Andrew (34)
R3 - WIN vs Daryanani Naresh Lachmandas (80)
R4 - lost to Chen Chi (47)
R5 - lost to Chang Roderick Chee Hung (66)
R6 - WIN vs Tam Enoch (72)
R7 - WIN vs Vogelsanger Nicolas (61)
R8 - lost to Heng Cho Fai (48)
R9 - draw Chen Kai-Chun (59)
LOSE Shoemaker Eric D
LOSE Cheng Chen Li- Andrew
win Daryanani Naresh Lachmandas
LOSE Chen Chi
LOSE Chang Roderick Chee Hung
win Tam Enoch
win Vogelsanger Nicolas
LOSE Heng Cho Fai
draw Chen Kai-Chun
3.5
63
Tsai Sophie Yi-Hsuan R1 - lost to Choy Hong Lui Ronald (33)
R2 - lost to Heng Cho Fai (48)
R3 - lost to Hsieh Ming Tse (45)
R4 - WIN vs Lee Wing Kin (77)
R5 - lost to Mok Gillian Xi-Lin (52)
R6 - lost to Luk Danbe (67)
R7 - draw Wang Shao-Chi (65)
R8 - WIN vs Chen Junxue (78)
R9 - draw Shoemaker Eric D (70)
LOSE Choy Hong Lui Ronald
LOSE Heng Cho Fai
LOSE Hsieh Ming Tse
win Lee Wing Kin
LOSE Mok Gillian Xi-Lin
LOSE Luk Danbe
draw Wang Shao-Chi
win Chen Junxue
draw Shoemaker Eric D
3.5
64
Michishita Noah R1 - lost to AGM Oh Benjamin Yao Teng (13)
R2 - lost to Chen Kai-Chun (59)
R3 - WIN vs ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel (57)
R4 - lost to Kannappan Thanneermalai (36)
R5 - draw Lee Wei-Ting (73)
R6 - lost to Li Shing Hei (69)
R7 - lost to Wang Qihan (68)
R8 - WIN vs Wong Syuan Chen (79)
R9 - WIN vs Liang Xiyuan (71)
LOSE AGM Oh Benjamin Yao Teng
LOSE Chen Kai-Chun
win ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel
LOSE Kannappan Thanneermalai
draw Lee Wei-Ting
LOSE Li Shing Hei
LOSE Wang Qihan
win Wong Syuan Chen
win Liang Xiyuan
3.5
65
Wang Shao-Chi R1 - lost to Li Shanglin (12)
R2 - lost to Kannappan Thanneermalai (36)
R3 - lost to Li Yucheng Robinson (75)
R4 - lost to Liang Xiyuan (71)
R5 - lost to Daryanani Naresh Lachmandas (80)
LOSE Li Shanglin
LOSE Kannappan Thanneermalai
LOSE Li Yucheng Robinson
LOSE Liang Xiyuan
LOSE Daryanani Naresh Lachmandas
- -
draw Tsai Sophie Yi-Hsuan
win Tam Enoch
win Lee Wei-Ting
3.5
66
Chang Roderick Chee Hung R1 - lost to Shih Lu-Chung (26)
R2 - WIN vs Liang Ethan Ruei-En (56)
R3 - lost to Mekarapiruk Nathasha (54)
R4 - lost to Jiang Kate Yuhua (22)
R5 - WIN vs Jiang Zihao William (62)
R6 - WIN vs Huang Yuen Tung (53)
R7 - lost to AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (14)
R8 - lost to Heng Cho Yaw (32)
R9 - lost to ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel (57)
LOSE Shih Lu-Chung
win Liang Ethan Ruei-En
LOSE Mekarapiruk Nathasha
LOSE Jiang Kate Yuhua
win Jiang Zihao William
win Huang Yuen Tung
LOSE AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
LOSE Heng Cho Yaw
LOSE ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel
3.0
67
Luk Danbe R1 - lost to Yang Sung-Jui (20)
R2 - lost to AFM Lam Chun Yung Samuel (46)
R3 - WIN vs Lee Wei-Ting (73)
R4 - lost to Lee Yu-Ting (31)
R5 - lost to Teng An-Ru Angie (55)
R6 - WIN vs Tsai Sophie Yi-Hsuan (63)
R7 - lost to Liang Ethan Ruei-En (56)
R8 - lost to Chen Kai-Chun (59)
R9 - WIN vs Li Yucheng Robinson (75)
LOSE Yang Sung-Jui
LOSE AFM Lam Chun Yung Samuel
win Lee Wei-Ting
LOSE Lee Yu-Ting
LOSE Teng An-Ru Angie
win Tsai Sophie Yi-Hsuan
LOSE Liang Ethan Ruei-En
LOSE Chen Kai-Chun
win Li Yucheng Robinson
3.0
68
Wang Qihan R1 - lost to Mattausch Jason (58)
LOSE Mattausch Jason
- -
LOSE Lee Kuan-Ting
LOSE Vogelsanger Nicolas
LOSE Liang Xiyuan
draw Lee Wing Kin
win Michishita Noah
LOSE Hsieh Ming Tse
draw Li Shing Hei
3.0
69
Li Shing Hei R1 - lost to Tang Tsz Sang (19)
R2 - lost to Tan Olivier Printemps Zhy Ley (51)
R3 - draw Chen Junxue (78)
R4 - lost to Tam Enoch (72)
R5 - WIN vs Li Yucheng Robinson (75)
R6 - WIN vs Michishita Noah (64)
R7 - lost to King Oliver Baekho (49)
R8 - lost to WCM Li Joy Ching (60)
R9 - draw Wang Qihan (68)
LOSE Tang Tsz Sang
LOSE Tan Olivier Printemps Zhy Ley
draw Chen Junxue
LOSE Tam Enoch
win Li Yucheng Robinson
win Michishita Noah
LOSE King Oliver Baekho
LOSE WCM Li Joy Ching
draw Wang Qihan
3.0
70
Shoemaker Eric D R1 - WIN vs Jiang Zihao William (62)
R2 - WIN vs Mattausch Jason (58)
R3 - lost to Aoshima Mirai (1)
R4 - draw Liu Pak (41)
R5 - lost to Danzanjunai Ganbat (39)
R6 - lost to Lee Yu-Ting (31)
R7 - lost to Mekarapiruk Nathasha (54)
R8 - lost to Teng An-Ru Angie (55)
R9 - lost to Tsai Sophie Yi-Hsuan (63)
win Jiang Zihao William
win Mattausch Jason
LOSE Aoshima Mirai
draw Liu Pak
LOSE Danzanjunai Ganbat
LOSE Lee Yu-Ting
LOSE Mekarapiruk Nathasha
LOSE Teng An-Ru Angie
LOSE Tsai Sophie Yi-Hsuan
2.5
71
Liang Xiyuan R1 - lost to Tang Zijie (18)
R2 - lost to Lee Yu-Ting (31)
R3 - lost to Liang Ethan Ruei-En (56)
R4 - WIN vs Wang Shao-Chi (65)
R5 - WIN vs Wang Qihan (68)
R6 - lost to Jiang Kate Yuhua (22)
R7 - draw WCM Li Joy Ching (60)
R8 - lost to Tan Olivier Printemps Zhy Ley (51)
R9 - lost to Michishita Noah (64)
LOSE Tang Zijie
LOSE Lee Yu-Ting
LOSE Liang Ethan Ruei-En
win Wang Shao-Chi
win Wang Qihan
LOSE Jiang Kate Yuhua
draw WCM Li Joy Ching
LOSE Tan Olivier Printemps Zhy Ley
LOSE Michishita Noah
2.5
72
Tam Enoch R1 - lost to Heng Cho Yaw (32)
R2 - draw Mekarapiruk Nathasha (54)
R3 - lost to Jiang Kate Yuhua (22)
R4 - WIN vs Li Shing Hei (69)
R5 - lost to AFM Lam Chun Yung Samuel (46)
R6 - lost to Jiang Zihao William (62)
LOSE Heng Cho Yaw
draw Mekarapiruk Nathasha
LOSE Jiang Kate Yuhua
win Li Shing Hei
LOSE AFM Lam Chun Yung Samuel
LOSE Jiang Zihao William
- -
LOSE Wang Shao-Chi
win Chen Junxue
2.5
73
Lee Wei-Ting R1 - lost to Chen Chi (47)
R2 - lost to Mok Gillian Xi-Lin (52)
R3 - lost to Luk Danbe (67)
LOSE Chen Chi
LOSE Mok Gillian Xi-Lin
LOSE Luk Danbe
- -
draw Michishita Noah
win Chen Junxue
LOSE Lee Kuan-Ting
LOSE Huang Yuen Tung
LOSE Wang Shao-Chi
2.5
74
Dai Andrew Sicheng R1 - lost to Kwong Wing Ki (6)
R2 - lost to Huang Yuen Tung (53)
R3 - WIN vs Lee Wing Kin (77)
R4 - lost to King Oliver Baekho (49)
R5 - WIN vs Wong Syuan Chen (79)
LOSE Kwong Wing Ki
LOSE Huang Yuen Tung
win Lee Wing Kin
LOSE King Oliver Baekho
win Wong Syuan Chen
- -
- -
- -
- -
2.0
75
Li Yucheng Robinson R1 - lost to Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander (44)
R2 - lost to Liu Pak (41)
R3 - WIN vs Wang Shao-Chi (65)
R4 - lost to WCM Li Joy Ching (60)
R5 - lost to Li Shing Hei (69)
R6 - lost to Liang Ethan Ruei-En (56)
R7 - WIN vs Wong Syuan Chen (79)
R8 - lost to Vogelsanger Nicolas (61)
R9 - lost to Luk Danbe (67)
LOSE Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander
LOSE Liu Pak
win Wang Shao-Chi
LOSE WCM Li Joy Ching
LOSE Li Shing Hei
LOSE Liang Ethan Ruei-En
win Wong Syuan Chen
LOSE Vogelsanger Nicolas
LOSE Luk Danbe
2.0
76
Hsin Hung Cheng R1 - lost to Han Xuqian Ben (35)
R2 - lost to King Oliver Baekho (49)
R3 - lost to Vogelsanger Nicolas (61)
R4 - lost to ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel (57)
R5 - lost to Lee Wing Kin (77)
LOSE Han Xuqian Ben
LOSE King Oliver Baekho
LOSE Vogelsanger Nicolas
LOSE ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel
LOSE Lee Wing Kin
- -
- -
- -
win Wong Syuan Chen
2.0
77
Lee Wing Kin R1 - lost to WCM Deng Jing Xin Crystal (17)
R2 - lost to Lopez De Anda Edgar (38)
R3 - lost to Dai Andrew Sicheng (74)
R4 - lost to Tsai Sophie Yi-Hsuan (63)
R5 - WIN vs Hsin Hung Cheng (76)
R6 - draw Wang Qihan (68)
R7 - lost to Huang Yuen Tung (53)
LOSE WCM Deng Jing Xin Crystal
LOSE Lopez De Anda Edgar
LOSE Dai Andrew Sicheng
LOSE Tsai Sophie Yi-Hsuan
win Hsin Hung Cheng
draw Wang Qihan
LOSE Huang Yuen Tung
- -
- -
1.5
78
Chen Junxue R1 - lost to CM Chan Chak Man (28)
R2 - lost to Teng An-Ru Angie (55)
R3 - draw Li Shing Hei (69)
R4 - WIN vs Wong Syuan Chen (79)
R5 - lost to Mekarapiruk Chawit (29)
R6 - lost to Lee Wei-Ting (73)
R7 - lost to ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel (57)
R8 - lost to Tsai Sophie Yi-Hsuan (63)
R9 - lost to Tam Enoch (72)
LOSE CM Chan Chak Man
LOSE Teng An-Ru Angie
draw Li Shing Hei
win Wong Syuan Chen
LOSE Mekarapiruk Chawit
LOSE Lee Wei-Ting
LOSE ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel
LOSE Tsai Sophie Yi-Hsuan
LOSE Tam Enoch
1.5
79
Wong Syuan Chen
- -
LOSE WCM Deng Jing Xin Crystal
LOSE Mattausch Jason
LOSE Chen Junxue
LOSE Dai Andrew Sicheng
LOSE ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel
LOSE Li Yucheng Robinson
LOSE Michishita Noah
LOSE Hsin Hung Cheng
1.0
80
Daryanani Naresh Lachmandas R1-- R2-- R3-- R4-- R5-- R6-- R7-- R8-- R9--
1.0