JohorOpen-Round6

Move over the names to see detail results

No Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Pts
1
GM Lorparizangeneh Shahin R1 - WIN vs Arfan Aditya Bagus (27)
R2 - WIN vs Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (12)
R3 - WIN vs Castellano Christopher (8)
R4 - draw Mariano Nelson Iii (7)
R5 - WIN vs Li Bo (5)
R6 - draw Barsov Alexei (2)
win Arfan Aditya Bagus
win Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
win Castellano Christopher
draw Mariano Nelson Iii
win Li Bo
draw Barsov Alexei
4w
2
GM Barsov Alexei R1 - WIN vs Khandhar Kaushal (25)
R2 - WIN vs Kavinda Akila (15)
R3 - draw Li Guohao (32)
R4 - WIN vs Emperado Emmanuel (22)
R5 - WIN vs Mariano Nelson Iii (7)
R6 - draw GM Lorparizangeneh Shahin (1)
win Khandhar Kaushal
win Kavinda Akila
draw Li Guohao
win Emperado Emmanuel
win Mariano Nelson Iii
draw GM Lorparizangeneh Shahin
3b
3
FM Dang Hoang Son R1 - WIN vs Edithso Samantha (39)
R2 - WIN vs Villanueva Nelson (20)
R3 - WIN vs Lee Care Greene (31)
R4 - lost to Fominyh Alexander (9)
R5 - WIN vs Castellano Christopher (8)
R6 - WIN vs Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (12)
win Edithso Samantha
win Villanueva Nelson
win Lee Care Greene
LOSE Fominyh Alexander
win Castellano Christopher
win Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
2w
4
WGM Muminova Nafisa R1 - WIN vs Zhou Yibo (35)
R2 - draw Che Hassan Abdullah (41)
R3 - draw Isomov Umar (21)
R4 - WIN vs Villanueva Nelson (20)
R5 - WIN vs Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (23)
R6 - WIN vs Senador Emmanuel (10)
win Zhou Yibo
draw Che Hassan Abdullah
draw Isomov Umar
win Villanueva Nelson
win Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
win Senador Emmanuel
1b
5
IM Li Bo R1 - WIN vs Guo Weibao (47)
R2 - WIN vs Chen Kailin (24)
R3 - draw Zulkipli Zaidan (11)
R4 - WIN vs Andyka Pitra (13)
R5 - lost to GM Lorparizangeneh Shahin (1)
R6 - WIN vs Aris T.L.S. (19)
win Guo Weibao
win Chen Kailin
draw Zulkipli Zaidan
win Andyka Pitra
LOSE GM Lorparizangeneh Shahin
win Aris T.L.S.
9b
6
GM Czebe Attila R1 - WIN vs Ong Way Justin (40)
R2 - draw Aris T.L.S. (19)
R3 - WIN vs Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (23)
R4 - draw Zulkipli Zaidan (11)
R5 - draw Gunawan Ronny (14)
R6 - WIN vs Chen Kailin (24)
win Ong Way Justin
draw Aris T.L.S.
win Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
draw Zulkipli Zaidan
draw Gunawan Ronny
win Chen Kailin
7b
7
FM Mariano Nelson Iii R1 - draw Razali Faeznor (70)
R2 - WIN vs Goh Zi Han (44)
R3 - WIN vs Vinoth Kumar M. (33)
R4 - draw GM Lorparizangeneh Shahin (1)
R5 - lost to GM Barsov Alexei (2)
R6 - WIN vs Fominyh Alexander (9)
draw Razali Faeznor
win Goh Zi Han
win Vinoth Kumar M.
draw GM Lorparizangeneh Shahin
LOSE GM Barsov Alexei
win Fominyh Alexander
6w
8
FM Castellano Christopher R1 - WIN vs Ho Xinglun Royce (28)
R2 - WIN vs Luanchen Yuantai (42)
R3 - lost to GM Lorparizangeneh Shahin (1)
R4 - WIN vs Isomov Umar (21)
R5 - lost to FM Dang Hoang Son (3)
R6 - WIN vs Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (36)
win Ho Xinglun Royce
win Luanchen Yuantai
LOSE GM Lorparizangeneh Shahin
win Isomov Umar
LOSE FM Dang Hoang Son
win Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
16b
9
GM Fominyh Alexander R1 - draw Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (36)
R2 - WIN vs Chua Chee Sian Sebastien (58)
R3 - WIN vs Aris T.L.S. (19)
R4 - WIN vs FM Dang Hoang Son (3)
R5 - draw Senador Emmanuel (10)
R6 - lost to FM Mariano Nelson Iii (7)
draw Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
win Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
win Aris T.L.S.
win FM Dang Hoang Son
draw Senador Emmanuel
LOSE FM Mariano Nelson Iii
5w
10
IM Senador Emmanuel R1 - WIN vs Tan Zhong Kai (29)
R2 - draw Sabar Tobing (48)
R3 - WIN vs Ma Lin (18)
R4 - WIN vs Li Guohao (32)
R5 - draw GM Fominyh Alexander (9)
R6 - lost to WGM Muminova Nafisa (4)
win Tan Zhong Kai
draw Sabar Tobing
win Ma Lin
win Li Guohao
draw GM Fominyh Alexander
LOSE WGM Muminova Nafisa
12w
11
CM Zulkipli Zaidan R1 - WIN vs Poh Yu Tian (45)
R2 - WIN vs Di Xu Wei (37)
R3 - draw IM Li Bo (5)
R4 - draw GM Czebe Attila (6)
R5 - lost to Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (12)
R6 - WIN vs Emperado Emmanuel (22)
win Poh Yu Tian
win Di Xu Wei
draw IM Li Bo
draw GM Czebe Attila
LOSE Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
win Emperado Emmanuel
17w
12
FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban R1 - WIN vs Tan Yong Hau (43)
R2 - lost to GM Lorparizangeneh Shahin (1)
R3 - WIN vs Guo Weibao (47)
R4 - WIN vs Lee Care Greene (31)
R5 - WIN vs CM Zulkipli Zaidan (11)
R6 - lost to FM Dang Hoang Son (3)
win Tan Yong Hau
LOSE GM Lorparizangeneh Shahin
win Guo Weibao
win Lee Care Greene
win CM Zulkipli Zaidan
LOSE FM Dang Hoang Son
10b
13
FM Andyka Pitra R1 - WIN vs Xie Kaifan (34)
R2 - draw Ma Lin (18)
R3 - WIN vs Sabar Tobing (48)
R4 - lost to IM Li Bo (5)
R5 - draw Singgih Diajeng Theresa (17)
R6 - WIN vs Li Guohao (32)
win Xie Kaifan
draw Ma Lin
win Sabar Tobing
LOSE IM Li Bo
draw Singgih Diajeng Theresa
win Li Guohao
15w
14
IM Gunawan Ronny R1 - WIN vs De Silva L M S T (50)
R2 - lost to Li Guohao (32)
R3 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (46)
R4 - WIN vs Kavinda Akila (15)
R5 - draw GM Czebe Attila (6)
R6 - draw Singgih Diajeng Theresa (17)
win De Silva L M S T
LOSE Li Guohao
win Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
win Kavinda Akila
draw GM Czebe Attila
draw Singgih Diajeng Theresa
18w
15
Kavinda Akila R1 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Weir Brien (57)
R2 - lost to GM Barsov Alexei (2)
R3 - WIN vs De Silva L M S T (50)
R4 - lost to IM Gunawan Ronny (14)
R5 - WIN vs Muzzaffar Ahmad (56)
R6 - WIN vs Zhou Yibo (35)
win Foo Jiu Weir Brien
LOSE GM Barsov Alexei
win De Silva L M S T
LOSE IM Gunawan Ronny
win Muzzaffar Ahmad
win Zhou Yibo
13b
16
Sun Chao R1 - WIN vs Lim Kian Hwa (63)
R2 - lost to Lee Care Greene (31)
R3 - WIN vs Tan Zhong Kai (29)
R4 - draw Khandhar Kaushal (25)
R5 - draw Li Guohao (32)
R6 - WIN vs Xie Kaifan (34)
win Lim Kian Hwa
LOSE Lee Care Greene
win Tan Zhong Kai
draw Khandhar Kaushal
draw Li Guohao
win Xie Kaifan
8w
17
WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa R1 - lost to Lee Care Greene (31)
R2 - WIN vs Lim Kian Hwa (63)
R3 - WIN vs Muzzaffar Ahmad (56)
R4 - WIN vs Vinoth Kumar M. (33)
R5 - draw FM Andyka Pitra (13)
R6 - draw IM Gunawan Ronny (14)
LOSE Lee Care Greene
win Lim Kian Hwa
win Muzzaffar Ahmad
win Vinoth Kumar M.
draw FM Andyka Pitra
draw IM Gunawan Ronny
11b
18
Ma Lin R1 - WIN vs Saw Lye Guan (69)
R2 - draw FM Andyka Pitra (13)
R3 - lost to IM Senador Emmanuel (10)
R4 - WIN vs Akhramsyah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal (61)
R5 - draw Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (36)
R6 - WIN vs Vinoth Kumar M. (33)
win Saw Lye Guan
draw FM Andyka Pitra
LOSE IM Senador Emmanuel
win Akhramsyah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
draw Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
win Vinoth Kumar M.
14b
19
Aris T.L.S. R1 - WIN vs Doshi Devansh Sanjay (64)
R2 - draw GM Czebe Attila (6)
R3 - lost to GM Fominyh Alexander (9)
R4 - WIN vs Arfan Aditya Bagus (27)
R5 - WIN vs Khandhar Kaushal (25)
R6 - lost to IM Li Bo (5)
win Doshi Devansh Sanjay
draw GM Czebe Attila
LOSE GM Fominyh Alexander
win Arfan Aditya Bagus
win Khandhar Kaushal
LOSE IM Li Bo
28w
20
FM Villanueva Nelson R1 - WIN vs Wu David Tai-Wei (53)
R2 - lost to FM Dang Hoang Son (3)
R3 - WIN vs Luanchen Yuantai (42)
R4 - lost to WGM Muminova Nafisa (4)
R5 - draw Tan Zhong Kai (29)
R6 - WIN vs Lee Care Greene (31)
win Wu David Tai-Wei
LOSE FM Dang Hoang Son
win Luanchen Yuantai
LOSE WGM Muminova Nafisa
draw Tan Zhong Kai
win Lee Care Greene
25b
21
Isomov Umar R1 - WIN vs Rohan Dash (60)
R2 - draw Emperado Emmanuel (22)
R3 - draw WGM Muminova Nafisa (4)
R4 - lost to FM Castellano Christopher (8)
R5 - WIN vs Shubh Kapur (51)
R6 - draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (23)
win Rohan Dash
draw Emperado Emmanuel
draw WGM Muminova Nafisa
LOSE FM Castellano Christopher
win Shubh Kapur
draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
26b
22
Emperado Emmanuel R1 - WIN vs Muzzaffar Ahmad (56)
R2 - draw Isomov Umar (21)
R3 - WIN vs Che Hassan Abdullah (41)
R4 - lost to GM Barsov Alexei (2)
R5 - WIN vs Goh Zi Han (44)
R6 - lost to CM Zulkipli Zaidan (11)
win Muzzaffar Ahmad
draw Isomov Umar
win Che Hassan Abdullah
LOSE GM Barsov Alexei
win Goh Zi Han
LOSE CM Zulkipli Zaidan
27b
23
Tarigan Gilbert Elroy R1 - WIN vs Lee Zhia Chen Zachary (62)
R2 - WIN vs Akhramsyah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal (61)
R3 - lost to GM Czebe Attila (6)
R4 - WIN vs Di Xu Wei (37)
R5 - lost to WGM Muminova Nafisa (4)
R6 - draw Isomov Umar (21)
win Lee Zhia Chen Zachary
win Akhramsyah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
LOSE GM Czebe Attila
win Di Xu Wei
LOSE WGM Muminova Nafisa
draw Isomov Umar
29w
24
Chen Kailin R1 - WIN vs Chong Kai Ni Agnes (67)
R2 - lost to IM Li Bo (5)
R3 - draw Poh Yu Tian (45)
R4 - WIN vs Ho Chen Ee (49)
R5 - WIN vs Elisabeth Christine (38)
R6 - lost to GM Czebe Attila (6)
win Chong Kai Ni Agnes
LOSE IM Li Bo
draw Poh Yu Tian
win Ho Chen Ee
win Elisabeth Christine
LOSE GM Czebe Attila
30w
25
Khandhar Kaushal R1 - lost to GM Barsov Alexei (2)
R2 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Weir Brien (57)
R3 - WIN vs Chong Kai Ni Agnes (67)
R4 - draw Sun Chao (16)
R5 - lost to Aris T.L.S. (19)
R6 - WIN vs Che Hassan Abdullah (41)
LOSE GM Barsov Alexei
win Foo Jiu Weir Brien
win Chong Kai Ni Agnes
draw Sun Chao
LOSE Aris T.L.S.
win Che Hassan Abdullah
20w
26
Molofej Denis R1 - draw Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (46)
R2 - draw Manaog Stewart (52)
R3 - draw Elisabeth Christine (38)
R4 - WIN vs Poh Yu Tian (45)
R5 - draw Xie Kaifan (34)
R6 - draw Ho Xinglun Royce (28)
draw Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
draw Manaog Stewart
draw Elisabeth Christine
win Poh Yu Tian
draw Xie Kaifan
draw Ho Xinglun Royce
21w
27
CM Arfan Aditya Bagus R1 - lost to GM Lorparizangeneh Shahin (1)
R2 - draw Tan Yong Hau (43)
R3 - WIN vs Chua Chee Sian Sebastien (58)
R4 - lost to Aris T.L.S. (19)
R5 - WIN vs Akhramsyah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal (61)
R6 - WIN vs Ho Chen Ee (49)
LOSE GM Lorparizangeneh Shahin
draw Tan Yong Hau
win Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
LOSE Aris T.L.S.
win Akhramsyah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
win Ho Chen Ee
22w
28
Ho Xinglun Royce R1 - lost to FM Castellano Christopher (8)
R2 - WIN vs Rohan Dash (60)
R3 - lost to Di Xu Wei (37)
R4 - WIN vs Lim Kai Jun (66)
R5 - WIN vs Bagamasbad Efren (55)
R6 - draw Molofej Denis (26)
LOSE FM Castellano Christopher
win Rohan Dash
LOSE Di Xu Wei
win Lim Kai Jun
win Bagamasbad Efren
draw Molofej Denis
19b
29
Tan Zhong Kai R1 - lost to IM Senador Emmanuel (10)
R2 - WIN vs Saw Lye Guan (69)
R3 - lost to Sun Chao (16)
R4 - WIN vs Chong Kai Ni Agnes (67)
R5 - draw FM Villanueva Nelson (20)
R6 - WIN vs Goh Zi Han (44)
LOSE IM Senador Emmanuel
win Saw Lye Guan
LOSE Sun Chao
win Chong Kai Ni Agnes
draw FM Villanueva Nelson
win Goh Zi Han
23b
30
Udani Ian R1 - lost to Luanchen Yuantai (42)
R2 - draw Xie Kaifan (34)
R3 - draw Lee Zhia Chen Zachary (62)
R4 - WIN vs Tan Yong Hau (43)
R5 - draw Zhou Yibo (35)
R6 - WIN vs Poh Yu Tian (45)
LOSE Luanchen Yuantai
draw Xie Kaifan
draw Lee Zhia Chen Zachary
win Tan Yong Hau
draw Zhou Yibo
win Poh Yu Tian
24b
31
Lee Care Greene R1 - WIN vs WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa (17)
R2 - WIN vs Sun Chao (16)
R3 - lost to FM Dang Hoang Son (3)
R4 - lost to FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (12)
R5 - WIN vs Di Xu Wei (37)
R6 - lost to FM Villanueva Nelson (20)
win WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
win Sun Chao
LOSE FM Dang Hoang Son
LOSE FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
win Di Xu Wei
LOSE FM Villanueva Nelson
32w
32
Li Guohao R1 - WIN vs Lim Kai Jun (66)
R2 - WIN vs IM Gunawan Ronny (14)
R3 - draw GM Barsov Alexei (2)
R4 - lost to IM Senador Emmanuel (10)
R5 - draw Sun Chao (16)
R6 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra (13)
win Lim Kai Jun
win IM Gunawan Ronny
draw GM Barsov Alexei
LOSE IM Senador Emmanuel
draw Sun Chao
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
31b
33
FM Vinoth Kumar M. R1 - WIN vs Ho Chen Ee (49)
R2 - WIN vs Elisabeth Christine (38)
R3 - lost to FM Mariano Nelson Iii (7)
R4 - lost to WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa (17)
R5 - WIN vs Edithso Samantha (39)
R6 - lost to Ma Lin (18)
win Ho Chen Ee
win Elisabeth Christine
LOSE FM Mariano Nelson Iii
LOSE WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
win Edithso Samantha
LOSE Ma Lin
34w
34
CM Xie Kaifan R1 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra (13)
R2 - draw Udani Ian (30)
R3 - WIN vs Bagamasbad Efren (55)
R4 - WIN vs Guo Weibao (47)
R5 - draw Molofej Denis (26)
R6 - lost to Sun Chao (16)
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
draw Udani Ian
win Bagamasbad Efren
win Guo Weibao
draw Molofej Denis
LOSE Sun Chao
33b
35
Zhou Yibo R1 - lost to WGM Muminova Nafisa (4)
R2 - WIN vs Wu David Tai-Wei (53)
R3 - draw Manaog Stewart (52)
R4 - WIN vs Sabar Tobing (48)
R5 - draw Udani Ian (30)
R6 - lost to Kavinda Akila (15)
LOSE WGM Muminova Nafisa
win Wu David Tai-Wei
draw Manaog Stewart
win Sabar Tobing
draw Udani Ian
LOSE Kavinda Akila
37w
36
Nguyen Truong Bao Tran R1 - draw GM Fominyh Alexander (9)
R2 - lost to Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (46)
R3 - WIN vs Doshi Devansh Sanjay (64)
R4 - WIN vs Manaog Stewart (52)
R5 - draw Ma Lin (18)
R6 - lost to FM Castellano Christopher (8)
draw GM Fominyh Alexander
LOSE Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
win Doshi Devansh Sanjay
win Manaog Stewart
draw Ma Lin
LOSE FM Castellano Christopher
38w
37
Di Xu Wei R1 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar (65)
R2 - lost to CM Zulkipli Zaidan (11)
R3 - WIN vs Ho Xinglun Royce (28)
R4 - lost to Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (23)
R5 - lost to Lee Care Greene (31)
R6 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Weir Brien (57)
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
LOSE CM Zulkipli Zaidan
win Ho Xinglun Royce
LOSE Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
LOSE Lee Care Greene
win Foo Jiu Weir Brien
35b
38
WFM Elisabeth Christine R1 - WIN vs Li Siyao (68)
R2 - lost to FM Vinoth Kumar M. (33)
R3 - draw Molofej Denis (26)
R4 - WIN vs Che Hassan Abdullah (41)
R5 - lost to Chen Kailin (24)
R6 - draw Ong Way Justin (40)
win Li Siyao
LOSE FM Vinoth Kumar M.
draw Molofej Denis
win Che Hassan Abdullah
LOSE Chen Kailin
draw Ong Way Justin
36b
39
WFM Edithso Samantha R1 - lost to FM Dang Hoang Son (3)
R2 - draw Shubh Kapur (51)
R3 - draw Tan Yong Hau (43)
R4 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Weir Brien (57)
R5 - lost to FM Vinoth Kumar M. (33)
R6 - WIN vs Muzzaffar Ahmad (56)
LOSE FM Dang Hoang Son
draw Shubh Kapur
draw Tan Yong Hau
win Foo Jiu Weir Brien
LOSE FM Vinoth Kumar M.
win Muzzaffar Ahmad
40b
40
Ong Way Justin R1 - lost to GM Czebe Attila (6)
R2 - draw Doshi Devansh Sanjay (64)
R3 - draw Akhramsyah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal (61)
R4 - draw Lee Zhia Chen Zachary (62)
R5 - WIN vs Wu David Tai-Wei (53)
R6 - draw WFM Elisabeth Christine (38)
LOSE GM Czebe Attila
draw Doshi Devansh Sanjay
draw Akhramsyah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
draw Lee Zhia Chen Zachary
win Wu David Tai-Wei
draw WFM Elisabeth Christine
39w
41
Che Hassan Abdullah R1 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (54)
R2 - draw WGM Muminova Nafisa (4)
R3 - lost to Emperado Emmanuel (22)
R4 - lost to WFM Elisabeth Christine (38)
R5 - WIN vs Lee Zhia Chen Zachary (62)
R6 - lost to Khandhar Kaushal (25)
win Foo Jing Er Claire
draw WGM Muminova Nafisa
LOSE Emperado Emmanuel
LOSE WFM Elisabeth Christine
win Lee Zhia Chen Zachary
LOSE Khandhar Kaushal
-0
42
Luanchen Yuantai R1 - WIN vs Udani Ian (30)
R2 - lost to FM Castellano Christopher (8)
R3 - lost to FM Villanueva Nelson (20)
R4 - draw Foo Jing Er Claire (54)
R5 - draw Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (46)
R6 - draw Shubh Kapur (51)
win Udani Ian
LOSE FM Castellano Christopher
LOSE FM Villanueva Nelson
draw Foo Jing Er Claire
draw Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
draw Shubh Kapur
53w
43
Tan Yong Hau R1 - lost to FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (12)
R2 - draw CM Arfan Aditya Bagus (27)
R3 - draw WFM Edithso Samantha (39)
R4 - lost to Udani Ian (30)
R5 - WIN vs Soon Jien Hao Ian Zachary (59)
R6 - draw Foo Jing Er Claire (54)
LOSE FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
draw CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
draw WFM Edithso Samantha
LOSE Udani Ian
win Soon Jien Hao Ian Zachary
draw Foo Jing Er Claire
48w
44
CM Goh Zi Han R1 - WIN vs Soon Jien Hao Ian Zachary (59)
R2 - lost to FM Mariano Nelson Iii (7)
R3 - draw Ho Chen Ee (49)
R4 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (46)
R5 - lost to Emperado Emmanuel (22)
R6 - lost to Tan Zhong Kai (29)
win Soon Jien Hao Ian Zachary
LOSE FM Mariano Nelson Iii
draw Ho Chen Ee
win Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
LOSE Emperado Emmanuel
LOSE Tan Zhong Kai
54w
45
Poh Yu Tian R1 - lost to CM Zulkipli Zaidan (11)
R2 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar (65)
R3 - draw Chen Kailin (24)
R4 - lost to Molofej Denis (26)
R5 - WIN vs Manaog Stewart (52)
R6 - lost to Udani Ian (30)
LOSE CM Zulkipli Zaidan
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
draw Chen Kailin
LOSE Molofej Denis
win Manaog Stewart
LOSE Udani Ian
55w
46
Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance R1 - draw Molofej Denis (26)
R2 - WIN vs Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (36)
R3 - lost to IM Gunawan Ronny (14)
R4 - lost to CM Goh Zi Han (44)
R5 - draw Luanchen Yuantai (42)
R6 - draw Guo Weibao (47)
draw Molofej Denis
win Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
LOSE IM Gunawan Ronny
LOSE CM Goh Zi Han
draw Luanchen Yuantai
draw Guo Weibao
50b
47
Guo Weibao R1 - lost to IM Li Bo (5)
R2 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (54)
R3 - lost to FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (12)
R4 - lost to CM Xie Kaifan (34)
R5 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar (65)
R6 - draw Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (46)
LOSE IM Li Bo
win Foo Jing Er Claire
LOSE FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
LOSE CM Xie Kaifan
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
draw Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
51w
48
Sabar Tobing R1 - WIN vs Shubh Kapur (51)
R2 - draw IM Senador Emmanuel (10)
R3 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra (13)
R4 - lost to Zhou Yibo (35)
R5 - lost to Ho Chen Ee (49)
R6 - WIN vs Li Siyao (68)
win Shubh Kapur
draw IM Senador Emmanuel
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
LOSE Zhou Yibo
LOSE Ho Chen Ee
win Li Siyao
43b
49
Ho Chen Ee R1 - lost to FM Vinoth Kumar M. (33)
R2 - WIN vs Lim Kai Jun (66)
R3 - draw CM Goh Zi Han (44)
R4 - lost to Chen Kailin (24)
R5 - WIN vs Sabar Tobing (48)
R6 - lost to CM Arfan Aditya Bagus (27)
LOSE FM Vinoth Kumar M.
win Lim Kai Jun
draw CM Goh Zi Han
LOSE Chen Kailin
win Sabar Tobing
LOSE CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
52w
50
FM De Silva L M S T R1 - lost to IM Gunawan Ronny (14)
R2 - WIN vs Li Siyao (68)
R3 - lost to Kavinda Akila (15)
R4 - lost to Shubh Kapur (51)
R5 - draw Foo Jing Er Claire (54)
R6 - WIN vs Lee Zhia Chen Zachary (62)
LOSE IM Gunawan Ronny
win Li Siyao
LOSE Kavinda Akila
LOSE Shubh Kapur
draw Foo Jing Er Claire
win Lee Zhia Chen Zachary
46w
51
Shubh Kapur R1 - lost to Sabar Tobing (48)
R2 - draw WFM Edithso Samantha (39)
R3 - draw Lim Kian Hwa (63)
R4 - WIN vs FM De Silva L M S T (50)
R5 - lost to Isomov Umar (21)
R6 - draw Luanchen Yuantai (42)
LOSE Sabar Tobing
draw WFM Edithso Samantha
draw Lim Kian Hwa
win FM De Silva L M S T
LOSE Isomov Umar
draw Luanchen Yuantai
47b
52
Manaog Stewart R1 - draw Chua Chee Sian Sebastien (58)
R2 - draw Molofej Denis (26)
R3 - draw Zhou Yibo (35)
R4 - lost to Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (36)
R5 - lost to Poh Yu Tian (45)
R6 - WIN vs Chong Kai Ni Agnes (67)
draw Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
draw Molofej Denis
draw Zhou Yibo
LOSE Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
LOSE Poh Yu Tian
win Chong Kai Ni Agnes
49b
53
Wu David Tai-Wei R1 - lost to FM Villanueva Nelson (20)
R2 - lost to Zhou Yibo (35)
R3 - draw Li Siyao (68)
R4 - WIN vs Chua Chee Sian Sebastien (58)
R5 - lost to Ong Way Justin (40)
R6 - WIN vs Akhramsyah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal (61)
LOSE FM Villanueva Nelson
LOSE Zhou Yibo
draw Li Siyao
win Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
LOSE Ong Way Justin
win Akhramsyah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
42b
54
Foo Jing Er Claire R1 - lost to Che Hassan Abdullah (41)
R2 - lost to Guo Weibao (47)
R3 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar (65)
R4 - draw Luanchen Yuantai (42)
R5 - draw FM De Silva L M S T (50)
R6 - draw Tan Yong Hau (43)
LOSE Che Hassan Abdullah
LOSE Guo Weibao
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
draw Luanchen Yuantai
draw FM De Silva L M S T
draw Tan Yong Hau
44b
55
Bagamasbad Efren R1 - lost to Akhramsyah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal (61)
R2 - draw Lee Zhia Chen Zachary (62)
R3 - lost to CM Xie Kaifan (34)
R4 - WIN vs Doshi Devansh Sanjay (64)
R5 - lost to Ho Xinglun Royce (28)
R6 - WIN vs Lim Kian Hwa (63)
LOSE Akhramsyah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal
draw Lee Zhia Chen Zachary
LOSE CM Xie Kaifan
win Doshi Devansh Sanjay
LOSE Ho Xinglun Royce
win Lim Kian Hwa
45b
56
AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad R1 - lost to Emperado Emmanuel (22)
R2 - WIN vs Soon Jien Hao Ian Zachary (59)
R3 - lost to WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa (17)
R4 - WIN vs Rohan Dash (60)
R5 - lost to Kavinda Akila (15)
R6 - lost to WFM Edithso Samantha (39)
LOSE Emperado Emmanuel
win Soon Jien Hao Ian Zachary
LOSE WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
win Rohan Dash
LOSE Kavinda Akila
LOSE WFM Edithso Samantha
58w
57
Foo Jiu Weir Brien R1 - lost to Kavinda Akila (15)
R2 - lost to Khandhar Kaushal (25)
R3 - WIN vs Soon Jien Hao Ian Zachary (59)
R4 - lost to WFM Edithso Samantha (39)
R5 - WIN vs Lim Kai Jun (66)
R6 - lost to Di Xu Wei (37)
LOSE Kavinda Akila
LOSE Khandhar Kaushal
win Soon Jien Hao Ian Zachary
LOSE WFM Edithso Samantha
win Lim Kai Jun
LOSE Di Xu Wei
61b
58
AIM Chua Chee Sian Sebastien R1 - draw Manaog Stewart (52)
R2 - lost to GM Fominyh Alexander (9)
R3 - lost to CM Arfan Aditya Bagus (27)
R4 - lost to Wu David Tai-Wei (53)
R5 - draw Doshi Devansh Sanjay (64)
R6 - WIN vs Saw Lye Guan (69)
draw Manaog Stewart
LOSE GM Fominyh Alexander
LOSE CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
LOSE Wu David Tai-Wei
draw Doshi Devansh Sanjay
win Saw Lye Guan
56b
59
Soon Jien Hao Ian Zachary R1 - lost to CM Goh Zi Han (44)
R2 - lost to AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad (56)
R3 - lost to Foo Jiu Weir Brien (57)
R4 - WIN vs Saw Lye Guan (69)
R5 - lost to Tan Yong Hau (43)
LOSE CM Goh Zi Han
LOSE AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
LOSE Foo Jiu Weir Brien
win Saw Lye Guan
LOSE Tan Yong Hau
- -
60w
60
Rohan Dash R1 - lost to Isomov Umar (21)
R2 - lost to Ho Xinglun Royce (28)
R3 - WIN vs Saw Lye Guan (69)
R4 - lost to AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad (56)
R5 - draw Li Siyao (68)
R6 - draw Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar (65)
LOSE Isomov Umar
LOSE Ho Xinglun Royce
win Saw Lye Guan
LOSE AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
draw Li Siyao
draw Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
59b
61
Akhramsyah Aqil Ainuddin Naufal R1 - WIN vs Bagamasbad Efren (55)
R2 - lost to Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (23)
R3 - draw Ong Way Justin (40)
R4 - lost to Ma Lin (18)
R5 - lost to CM Arfan Aditya Bagus (27)
R6 - lost to Wu David Tai-Wei (53)
win Bagamasbad Efren
LOSE Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
draw Ong Way Justin
LOSE Ma Lin
LOSE CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
LOSE Wu David Tai-Wei
57w
62
Lee Zhia Chen Zachary R1 - lost to Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (23)
R2 - draw Bagamasbad Efren (55)
R3 - draw Udani Ian (30)
R4 - draw Ong Way Justin (40)
R5 - lost to Che Hassan Abdullah (41)
R6 - lost to FM De Silva L M S T (50)
LOSE Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
draw Bagamasbad Efren
draw Udani Ian
draw Ong Way Justin
LOSE Che Hassan Abdullah
LOSE FM De Silva L M S T
66b
63
Lim Kian Hwa R1 - lost to Sun Chao (16)
R2 - lost to WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa (17)
R3 - draw Shubh Kapur (51)
R4 - draw Li Siyao (68)
R5 - draw Chong Kai Ni Agnes (67)
R6 - lost to Bagamasbad Efren (55)
LOSE Sun Chao
LOSE WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
draw Shubh Kapur
draw Li Siyao
draw Chong Kai Ni Agnes
LOSE Bagamasbad Efren
-0
64
Doshi Devansh Sanjay R1 - lost to Aris T.L.S. (19)
R2 - draw Ong Way Justin (40)
R3 - lost to Nguyen Truong Bao Tran (36)
R4 - lost to Bagamasbad Efren (55)
R5 - draw AIM Chua Chee Sian Sebastien (58)
R6 - draw Lim Kai Jun (66)
LOSE Aris T.L.S.
draw Ong Way Justin
LOSE Nguyen Truong Bao Tran
LOSE Bagamasbad Efren
draw AIM Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
draw Lim Kai Jun
65b
65
Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar R1 - lost to Di Xu Wei (37)
R2 - lost to Poh Yu Tian (45)
R3 - lost to Foo Jing Er Claire (54)
LOSE Di Xu Wei
LOSE Poh Yu Tian
LOSE Foo Jing Er Claire
- -
LOSE Guo Weibao
draw Rohan Dash
64w
66
Lim Kai Jun R1 - lost to Li Guohao (32)
R2 - lost to Ho Chen Ee (49)
LOSE Li Guohao
LOSE Ho Chen Ee
- -
LOSE Ho Xinglun Royce
LOSE Foo Jiu Weir Brien
draw Doshi Devansh Sanjay
62w
67
Chong Kai Ni Agnes R1 - lost to Chen Kailin (24)
R2 - draw Razali Faeznor (70)
R3 - lost to Khandhar Kaushal (25)
R4 - lost to Tan Zhong Kai (29)
R5 - draw Lim Kian Hwa (63)
R6 - lost to Manaog Stewart (52)
LOSE Chen Kailin
draw Razali Faeznor
LOSE Khandhar Kaushal
LOSE Tan Zhong Kai
draw Lim Kian Hwa
LOSE Manaog Stewart
68w
68
Li Siyao R1 - lost to WFM Elisabeth Christine (38)
R2 - lost to FM De Silva L M S T (50)
R3 - draw Wu David Tai-Wei (53)
R4 - draw Lim Kian Hwa (63)
R5 - draw Rohan Dash (60)
R6 - lost to Sabar Tobing (48)
LOSE WFM Elisabeth Christine
LOSE FM De Silva L M S T
draw Wu David Tai-Wei
draw Lim Kian Hwa
draw Rohan Dash
LOSE Sabar Tobing
67b
69
Saw Lye Guan R1 - lost to Ma Lin (18)
R2 - lost to Tan Zhong Kai (29)
R3 - lost to Rohan Dash (60)
R4 - lost to Soon Jien Hao Ian Zachary (59)
LOSE Ma Lin
LOSE Tan Zhong Kai
LOSE Rohan Dash
LOSE Soon Jien Hao Ian Zachary
- -
LOSE AIM Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
-0
70
Razali Faeznor R1-- R2-- R3-- R4-- R5-- R6--
-0