PenangOpen-Round3

Move over the names to see detail results

No Name R1 R2 R3 Pts
1
IM Novita Anjas R1 - WIN vs Nisban Cyrus (24)
R2 - WIN vs Singgih Diajeng Theresa (19)
R3 - WIN vs Chan Marcus (14)
win Nisban Cyrus
win Singgih Diajeng Theresa
win Chan Marcus
2b
2
FM Andyka Pitra R1 - WIN vs Guo Weibao (25)
R2 - WIN vs Poh Xuan Rui Ethan (23)
R3 - WIN vs De Silva L M S T (12)
win Guo Weibao
win Poh Xuan Rui Ethan
win De Silva L M S T
1w
3
FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie R1 - WIN vs Zhou Yibo (45)
R2 - WIN vs Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (20)
R3 - WIN vs Chua Tze Jay Azel (18)
win Zhou Yibo
win Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
win Chua Tze Jay Azel
4b
4
IM Gunawan Ronny R1 - WIN vs Teh Wee Zhun (51)
R2 - WIN vs Isha Sharma (22)
R3 - WIN vs Miciano John Marvin (11)
win Teh Wee Zhun
win Isha Sharma
win Miciano John Marvin
3w
5
FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus R1 - WIN vs Wong Zhenyong Jayden (58)
R2 - WIN vs Cheah Eric (30)
R3 - WIN vs Tan Yong Hau (15)
win Wong Zhenyong Jayden
win Cheah Eric
win Tan Yong Hau
6w
6
IM Lioe Dede R1 - WIN vs Khandhar Kaushal (44)
R2 - WIN vs Molofej Denis (57)
R3 - WIN vs Aris T.L.S. (17)
win Khandhar Kaushal
win Molofej Denis
win Aris T.L.S.
5b
7
Udani Ian R1 - WIN vs Ong Yi Herng Joel (59)
R2 - WIN vs Chen Kailin (43)
R3 - WIN vs Li Bo (13)
win Ong Yi Herng Joel
win Chen Kailin
win Li Bo
9b
8
GM Villamayor Buenaventura R1 - draw Isomov Umar (55)
R2 - WIN vs Poh Yu Tian (46)
R3 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (16)
draw Isomov Umar
win Poh Yu Tian
win Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
10b
9
IM Senador Emmanuel R1 - WIN vs Ong Way Justin (71)
R2 - draw Lin Jinyu (48)
R3 - WIN vs Hakim Nuh (42)
win Ong Way Justin
draw Lin Jinyu
win Hakim Nuh
7w
10
FM Castellano Christopher R1 - draw Poh Yu Tian (46)
R2 - WIN vs Isomov Umar (55)
R3 - WIN vs Lin Jinyu (48)
draw Poh Yu Tian
win Isomov Umar
win Lin Jinyu
8w
11
IM Miciano John Marvin R1 - WIN vs Arfan Aditya Bagus (41)
R2 - WIN vs Kavinda Akila (34)
R3 - lost to IM Gunawan Ronny (4)
win Arfan Aditya Bagus
win Kavinda Akila
LOSE IM Gunawan Ronny
35w
12
FM De Silva L M S T R1 - WIN vs Emperado Emmanuel (50)
R2 - WIN vs Liong Ing Kiat Anthony (29)
R3 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra (2)
win Emperado Emmanuel
win Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
38b
13
IM Li Bo R1 - WIN vs Edithso Samantha (73)
R2 - WIN vs Ma Lin (35)
R3 - lost to Udani Ian (7)
win Edithso Samantha
win Ma Lin
LOSE Udani Ian
30w
14
Chan Marcus R1 - WIN vs Muzzaffar Ahmad (74)
R2 - WIN vs Li Guohao (40)
R3 - lost to IM Novita Anjas (1)
win Muzzaffar Ahmad
win Li Guohao
LOSE IM Novita Anjas
41w
15
Tan Yong Hau R1 - WIN vs Sun Chao (37)
R2 - WIN vs Bagamasbad Efren (56)
R3 - lost to FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (5)
win Sun Chao
win Bagamasbad Efren
LOSE FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
17b
16
Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance R1 - WIN vs Sim Jia Ru (66)
R2 - WIN vs Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (39)
R3 - lost to GM Villamayor Buenaventura (8)
win Sim Jia Ru
win Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
LOSE GM Villamayor Buenaventura
34w
17
Aris T.L.S. R1 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (81)
R2 - WIN vs Ishak Filius Lili (36)
R3 - lost to IM Lioe Dede (6)
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Ishak Filius Lili
LOSE IM Lioe Dede
15w
18
Chua Tze Jay Azel R1 - WIN vs Goh Kai Ray Alden (88)
R2 - WIN vs Looi Xin Hao (49)
R3 - lost to FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie (3)
win Goh Kai Ray Alden
win Looi Xin Hao
LOSE FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
29w
19
WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa R1 - WIN vs Wu David Tai-Wei (75)
R2 - lost to IM Novita Anjas (1)
R3 - WIN vs Edithso Samantha (73)
win Wu David Tai-Wei
LOSE IM Novita Anjas
win Edithso Samantha
26w
20
Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew R1 - WIN vs Pang Khai Jie Ryan (76)
R2 - lost to FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie (3)
R3 - WIN vs Wong Zhenyong Jayden (58)
win Pang Khai Jie Ryan
LOSE FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
win Wong Zhenyong Jayden
31w
21
Ng Tze Han R1 - WIN vs Ho Xinglun Royce (67)
R2 - draw Frost Peter (47)
R3 - draw Ali Sadikin (32)
win Ho Xinglun Royce
draw Frost Peter
draw Ali Sadikin
22b
22
WCM Isha Sharma R1 - WIN vs Sreenivasan Brandon Tien (86)
R2 - lost to IM Gunawan Ronny (4)
R3 - WIN vs Muzzaffar Ahmad (74)
win Sreenivasan Brandon Tien
LOSE IM Gunawan Ronny
win Muzzaffar Ahmad
21w
23
Poh Xuan Rui Ethan R1 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar (87)
R2 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra (2)
R3 - WIN vs Lim Kian Hwa (63)
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
win Lim Kian Hwa
28b
24
CM Nisban Cyrus R1 - lost to IM Novita Anjas (1)
R2 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (81)
R3 - WIN vs Ang Jing Xuan (60)
LOSE IM Novita Anjas
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Ang Jing Xuan
39w
25
Guo Weibao R1 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra (2)
R2 - WIN vs Yeoh Seong Jui Michael (82)
R3 - WIN vs Molofej Denis (57)
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
win Yeoh Seong Jui Michael
win Molofej Denis
37b
26
FM Khairul Anam R1 - draw Lim See Siang Fergus (53)
R2 - WIN vs Sow Miaogeng Malcolm (62)
R3 - draw Rismanto Ricky (33)
draw Lim See Siang Fergus
win Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
draw Rismanto Ricky
19b
27
Tarigan Gilbert Elroy R1 - draw Tin Shan Wen (54)
R2 - WIN vs Elisabeth Christine (61)
R3 - draw Muminova Nafisa (28)
draw Tin Shan Wen
win Elisabeth Christine
draw Muminova Nafisa
32b
28
WGM Muminova Nafisa R1 - WIN vs Brown Geoffrey M (83)
R2 - draw Hakim Nuh (42)
R3 - draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (27)
win Brown Geoffrey M
draw Hakim Nuh
draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
23w
29
Liong Ing Kiat Anthony R1 - WIN vs Lim Kian Hwa (63)
R2 - lost to FM De Silva L M S T (12)
R3 - WIN vs Lim See Siang Fergus (53)
win Lim Kian Hwa
LOSE FM De Silva L M S T
win Lim See Siang Fergus
18b
30
Cheah Eric R1 - WIN vs Kow Weiliang Bryan (91)
R2 - lost to FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (5)
R3 - WIN vs Lee Care Greene (72)
win Kow Weiliang Bryan
LOSE FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
win Lee Care Greene
13b
31
AGM Suelo Roberto Jr. R1 - draw Elisabeth Christine (61)
R2 - draw Lim See Siang Fergus (53)
R3 - WIN vs Frost Peter (47)
draw Elisabeth Christine
draw Lim See Siang Fergus
win Frost Peter
20b
32
Ali Sadikin R1 - draw Nethmina S A Indura (79)
R2 - WIN vs Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (70)
R3 - draw Ng Tze Han (21)
draw Nethmina S A Indura
win Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
draw Ng Tze Han
27w
33
Rismanto Ricky R1 - draw Ang Jing Xuan (60)
R2 - WIN vs Nethmina S A Indura (79)
R3 - draw FM Khairul Anam (26)
draw Ang Jing Xuan
win Nethmina S A Indura
draw FM Khairul Anam
40w
34
Kavinda Akila R1 - WIN vs Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (85)
R2 - lost to IM Miciano John Marvin (11)
R3 - WIN vs Ho Xinglun Royce (67)
win Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
LOSE IM Miciano John Marvin
win Ho Xinglun Royce
16b
35
Ma Lin R1 - WIN vs Yeoh Seong Jui Michael (82)
R2 - lost to IM Li Bo (13)
R3 - WIN vs Tin Shan Wen (54)
win Yeoh Seong Jui Michael
LOSE IM Li Bo
win Tin Shan Wen
11b
36
Ishak Filius Lili R1 - WIN vs Ding Dao En (80)
R2 - lost to Aris T.L.S. (17)
R3 - WIN vs Ismail Ahmad (69)
win Ding Dao En
LOSE Aris T.L.S.
win Ismail Ahmad
49b
37
Sun Chao R1 - lost to Tan Yong Hau (15)
R2 - WIN vs Doshi Devansh Sanjay (84)
R3 - WIN vs Sim Jia Ru (66)
LOSE Tan Yong Hau
win Doshi Devansh Sanjay
win Sim Jia Ru
25w
38
Ng Sheng Feng R1 - draw Yeoh Yuan Hui (64)
R2 - draw Tin Shan Wen (54)
R3 - WIN vs Koelbl Wolfgang (65)
draw Yeoh Yuan Hui
draw Tin Shan Wen
win Koelbl Wolfgang
12w
39
FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban R1 - WIN vs Chembeti Shreesh Amit (89)
R2 - lost to Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (16)
R3 - WIN vs Ong Yi Herng Joel (59)
win Chembeti Shreesh Amit
LOSE Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
win Ong Yi Herng Joel
24b
40
Li Guohao R1 - WIN vs Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel (90)
R2 - lost to Chan Marcus (14)
R3 - WIN vs Sow Miaogeng Malcolm (62)
win Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel
LOSE Chan Marcus
win Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
33b
41
CM Arfan Aditya Bagus R1 - lost to IM Miciano John Marvin (11)
R2 - WIN vs Chembeti Shreesh Amit (89)
R3 - WIN vs Bagamasbad Efren (56)
LOSE IM Miciano John Marvin
win Chembeti Shreesh Amit
win Bagamasbad Efren
14b
42
Hakim Nuh R1 - WIN vs Lee Care Greene (72)
R2 - draw WGM Muminova Nafisa (28)
R3 - lost to IM Senador Emmanuel (9)
win Lee Care Greene
draw WGM Muminova Nafisa
LOSE IM Senador Emmanuel
44b
43
Chen Kailin R1 - WIN vs Lee Ryan (77)
R2 - lost to Udani Ian (7)
R3 - draw Xie Kaifan (52)
win Lee Ryan
LOSE Udani Ian
draw Xie Kaifan
46w
44
Khandhar Kaushal R1 - lost to IM Lioe Dede (6)
R2 - WIN vs Wu David Tai-Wei (75)
R3 - draw Emperado Emmanuel (50)
LOSE IM Lioe Dede
win Wu David Tai-Wei
draw Emperado Emmanuel
42w
45
Zhou Yibo R1 - lost to FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie (3)
R2 - WIN vs Pang Khai Jie Ryan (76)
R3 - draw Looi Xin Hao (49)
LOSE FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
win Pang Khai Jie Ryan
draw Looi Xin Hao
50w
46
Poh Yu Tian R1 - draw FM Castellano Christopher (10)
R2 - lost to GM Villamayor Buenaventura (8)
R3 - WIN vs Ding Dao En (80)
draw FM Castellano Christopher
LOSE GM Villamayor Buenaventura
win Ding Dao En
43b
47
Frost Peter R1 - WIN vs Shubh Kapur (68)
R2 - draw Ng Tze Han (21)
R3 - lost to AGM Suelo Roberto Jr. (31)
win Shubh Kapur
draw Ng Tze Han
LOSE AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
52w
48
Lin Jinyu R1 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (92)
R2 - draw IM Senador Emmanuel (9)
R3 - lost to FM Castellano Christopher (10)
win Foo Jing Er Claire
draw IM Senador Emmanuel
LOSE FM Castellano Christopher
51b
49
Looi Xin Hao R1 - WIN vs Koelbl Wolfgang (65)
R2 - lost to Chua Tze Jay Azel (18)
R3 - draw Zhou Yibo (45)
win Koelbl Wolfgang
LOSE Chua Tze Jay Azel
draw Zhou Yibo
36w
50
Emperado Emmanuel R1 - lost to FM De Silva L M S T (12)
R2 - WIN vs Yeoh Yuan Hui (64)
R3 - draw Khandhar Kaushal (44)
LOSE FM De Silva L M S T
win Yeoh Yuan Hui
draw Khandhar Kaushal
45b
51
Teh Wee Zhun R1 - lost to IM Gunawan Ronny (4)
R2 - draw Shubh Kapur (68)
R3 - WIN vs Nethmina S A Indura (79)
LOSE IM Gunawan Ronny
draw Shubh Kapur
win Nethmina S A Indura
48w
52
CM Xie Kaifan R1 - lost to Bagamasbad Efren (56)
R2 - WIN vs Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel (90)
R3 - draw Chen Kailin (43)
LOSE Bagamasbad Efren
win Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel
draw Chen Kailin
47b
53
Lim See Siang Fergus R1 - draw FM Khairul Anam (26)
R2 - draw AGM Suelo Roberto Jr. (31)
R3 - lost to Liong Ing Kiat Anthony (29)
draw FM Khairul Anam
draw AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
LOSE Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
76w
54
Tin Shan Wen R1 - draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (27)
R2 - draw Ng Sheng Feng (38)
R3 - lost to Ma Lin (35)
draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
draw Ng Sheng Feng
LOSE Ma Lin
55w
55
Isomov Umar R1 - draw GM Villamayor Buenaventura (8)
R2 - lost to FM Castellano Christopher (10)
R3 - draw Yeoh Yuan Hui (64)
draw GM Villamayor Buenaventura
LOSE FM Castellano Christopher
draw Yeoh Yuan Hui
54b
56
Bagamasbad Efren R1 - WIN vs CM Xie Kaifan (52)
R2 - lost to Tan Yong Hau (15)
R3 - lost to CM Arfan Aditya Bagus (41)
win CM Xie Kaifan
LOSE Tan Yong Hau
LOSE CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
65w
57
Molofej Denis R1 - WIN vs Doshi Devansh Sanjay (84)
R2 - lost to IM Lioe Dede (6)
R3 - lost to Guo Weibao (25)
win Doshi Devansh Sanjay
LOSE IM Lioe Dede
LOSE Guo Weibao
60w
58
Wong Zhenyong Jayden R1 - lost to FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (5)
R2 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar (87)
R3 - lost to Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (20)
LOSE FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
LOSE Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
68b
59
Ong Yi Herng Joel R1 - lost to Udani Ian (7)
R2 - WIN vs Sreenivasan Brandon Tien (86)
R3 - lost to FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (39)
LOSE Udani Ian
win Sreenivasan Brandon Tien
LOSE FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
70w
60
Ang Jing Xuan R1 - draw Rismanto Ricky (33)
R2 - draw Ismail Ahmad (69)
R3 - lost to CM Nisban Cyrus (24)
draw Rismanto Ricky
draw Ismail Ahmad
LOSE CM Nisban Cyrus
57b
61
WFM Elisabeth Christine R1 - draw AGM Suelo Roberto Jr. (31)
R2 - lost to Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (27)
R3 - draw Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (70)
draw AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
LOSE Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
draw Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
77w
62
Sow Miaogeng Malcolm R1 - WIN vs Chin F (78)
R2 - lost to FM Khairul Anam (26)
R3 - lost to Li Guohao (40)
win Chin F
LOSE FM Khairul Anam
LOSE Li Guohao
74w
63
Lim Kian Hwa R1 - lost to Liong Ing Kiat Anthony (29)
R2 - WIN vs Chin F (78)
R3 - lost to Poh Xuan Rui Ethan (23)
LOSE Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
win Chin F
LOSE Poh Xuan Rui Ethan
66w
64
Yeoh Yuan Hui R1 - draw Ng Sheng Feng (38)
R2 - lost to Emperado Emmanuel (50)
R3 - draw Isomov Umar (55)
draw Ng Sheng Feng
LOSE Emperado Emmanuel
draw Isomov Umar
71w
65
Koelbl Wolfgang R1 - lost to Looi Xin Hao (49)
R2 - WIN vs Lee Ryan (77)
R3 - lost to Ng Sheng Feng (38)
LOSE Looi Xin Hao
win Lee Ryan
LOSE Ng Sheng Feng
56b
66
WCM Sim Jia Ru R1 - lost to Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (16)
R2 - WIN vs Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (85)
R3 - lost to Sun Chao (37)
LOSE Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
win Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
LOSE Sun Chao
63b
67
Ho Xinglun Royce R1 - lost to Ng Tze Han (21)
R2 - WIN vs Goh Kai Ray Alden (88)
R3 - lost to Kavinda Akila (34)
LOSE Ng Tze Han
win Goh Kai Ray Alden
LOSE Kavinda Akila
78w
68
Shubh Kapur R1 - lost to Frost Peter (47)
R2 - draw Teh Wee Zhun (51)
R3 - draw Ong Way Justin (71)
LOSE Frost Peter
draw Teh Wee Zhun
draw Ong Way Justin
58w
69
FM Ismail Ahmad R1 - draw Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (70)
R2 - draw Ang Jing Xuan (60)
R3 - lost to Ishak Filius Lili (36)
draw Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
draw Ang Jing Xuan
LOSE Ishak Filius Lili
75w
70
AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha R1 - draw FM Ismail Ahmad (69)
R2 - lost to Ali Sadikin (32)
R3 - draw WFM Elisabeth Christine (61)
draw FM Ismail Ahmad
LOSE Ali Sadikin
draw WFM Elisabeth Christine
59b
71
Ong Way Justin R1 - lost to IM Senador Emmanuel (9)
R2 - draw Ding Dao En (80)
R3 - draw Shubh Kapur (68)
LOSE IM Senador Emmanuel
draw Ding Dao En
draw Shubh Kapur
64b
72
Lee Care Greene R1 - lost to Hakim Nuh (42)
R2 - WIN vs Brown Geoffrey M (83)
R3 - lost to Cheah Eric (30)
LOSE Hakim Nuh
win Brown Geoffrey M
LOSE Cheah Eric
73w
73
WFM Edithso Samantha R1 - lost to IM Li Bo (13)
R2 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (92)
R3 - lost to WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa (19)
LOSE IM Li Bo
win Foo Jing Er Claire
LOSE WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
72b
74
AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad R1 - lost to Chan Marcus (14)
R2 - WIN vs Kow Weiliang Bryan (91)
R3 - lost to WCM Isha Sharma (22)
LOSE Chan Marcus
win Kow Weiliang Bryan
LOSE WCM Isha Sharma
62b
75
Wu David Tai-Wei R1 - lost to WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa (19)
R2 - lost to Khandhar Kaushal (44)
R3 - WIN vs Kow Weiliang Bryan (91)
LOSE WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
LOSE Khandhar Kaushal
win Kow Weiliang Bryan
69b
76
Pang Khai Jie Ryan R1 - lost to Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (20)
R2 - lost to Zhou Yibo (45)
R3 - WIN vs Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel (90)
LOSE Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
LOSE Zhou Yibo
win Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel
53b
77
Lee Ryan R1 - lost to Chen Kailin (43)
R2 - lost to Koelbl Wolfgang (65)
R3 - WIN vs Chembeti Shreesh Amit (89)
LOSE Chen Kailin
LOSE Koelbl Wolfgang
win Chembeti Shreesh Amit
61b
78
Chin F R1 - lost to Sow Miaogeng Malcolm (62)
R2 - lost to Lim Kian Hwa (63)
R3 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (92)
LOSE Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
LOSE Lim Kian Hwa
win Foo Jing Er Claire
67b
79
Nethmina S A Indura R1 - draw Ali Sadikin (32)
R2 - lost to Rismanto Ricky (33)
R3 - lost to Teh Wee Zhun (51)
draw Ali Sadikin
LOSE Rismanto Ricky
LOSE Teh Wee Zhun
85b
80
WCM Ding Dao En R1 - lost to Ishak Filius Lili (36)
R2 - draw Ong Way Justin (71)
R3 - lost to Poh Yu Tian (46)
LOSE Ishak Filius Lili
draw Ong Way Justin
LOSE Poh Yu Tian
88w
81
Chia Yu Zhe Ashton R1 - lost to Aris T.L.S. (17)
R2 - lost to CM Nisban Cyrus (24)
R3 - draw Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar (87)
LOSE Aris T.L.S.
LOSE CM Nisban Cyrus
draw Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
86b
82
Yeoh Seong Jui Michael R1 - lost to Ma Lin (35)
R2 - lost to Guo Weibao (25)
R3 - draw Doshi Devansh Sanjay (84)
LOSE Ma Lin
LOSE Guo Weibao
draw Doshi Devansh Sanjay
83w
83
Brown Geoffrey M R1 - lost to WGM Muminova Nafisa (28)
R2 - lost to Lee Care Greene (72)
R3 - draw Sreenivasan Brandon Tien (86)
LOSE WGM Muminova Nafisa
LOSE Lee Care Greene
draw Sreenivasan Brandon Tien
82b
84
Doshi Devansh Sanjay R1 - lost to Molofej Denis (57)
R2 - lost to Sun Chao (37)
R3 - draw Yeoh Seong Jui Michael (82)
LOSE Molofej Denis
LOSE Sun Chao
draw Yeoh Seong Jui Michael
87b
85
AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin R1 - lost to Kavinda Akila (34)
R2 - lost to WCM Sim Jia Ru (66)
R3 - draw Goh Kai Ray Alden (88)
LOSE Kavinda Akila
LOSE WCM Sim Jia Ru
draw Goh Kai Ray Alden
79w
86
Sreenivasan Brandon Tien R1 - lost to WCM Isha Sharma (22)
R2 - lost to Ong Yi Herng Joel (59)
R3 - draw Brown Geoffrey M (83)
LOSE WCM Isha Sharma
LOSE Ong Yi Herng Joel
draw Brown Geoffrey M
81w
87
Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar R1 - lost to Poh Xuan Rui Ethan (23)
R2 - lost to Wong Zhenyong Jayden (58)
R3 - draw Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (81)
LOSE Poh Xuan Rui Ethan
LOSE Wong Zhenyong Jayden
draw Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
84w
88
Goh Kai Ray Alden R1 - lost to Chua Tze Jay Azel (18)
R2 - lost to Ho Xinglun Royce (67)
R3 - draw AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (85)
LOSE Chua Tze Jay Azel
LOSE Ho Xinglun Royce
draw AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
80b
89
Chembeti Shreesh Amit R1 - lost to FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (39)
R2 - lost to CM Arfan Aditya Bagus (41)
R3 - lost to Lee Ryan (77)
LOSE FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
LOSE CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
LOSE Lee Ryan
91w
90
Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel R1 - lost to Li Guohao (40)
R2 - lost to CM Xie Kaifan (52)
R3 - lost to Pang Khai Jie Ryan (76)
LOSE Li Guohao
LOSE CM Xie Kaifan
LOSE Pang Khai Jie Ryan
92b
91
Kow Weiliang Bryan R1 - lost to Cheah Eric (30)
R2 - lost to AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad (74)
R3 - lost to Wu David Tai-Wei (75)
LOSE Cheah Eric
LOSE AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
LOSE Wu David Tai-Wei
89b
92
Foo Jing Er Claire R1-- R2-- R3--
90w