PGOpen2018

Move over the names to see detail results

No Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Pts
1
IM Novita Anjas R1 - WIN vs Nisban Cyrus (16)
R2 - WIN vs Singgih Diajeng Theresa (13)
R3 - WIN vs Chan Marcus (12)
R4 - WIN vs Andyka Pitra (6)
R5 - draw Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (2)
R6 - WIN vs Gunawan Ronny (5)
win Nisban Cyrus
win Singgih Diajeng Theresa
win Chan Marcus
win Andyka Pitra
draw Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
win Gunawan Ronny
3w
2
FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus R1 - WIN vs Wong Zhenyong Jayden (54)
R2 - WIN vs Cheah Eric (43)
R3 - WIN vs Tan Yong Hau (70)
R4 - WIN vs Lioe Dede (7)
R5 - draw IM Novita Anjas (1)
R6 - draw Villamayor Buenaventura (3)
win Wong Zhenyong Jayden
win Cheah Eric
win Tan Yong Hau
win Lioe Dede
draw IM Novita Anjas
draw Villamayor Buenaventura
10b
3
GM Villamayor Buenaventura R1 - draw Isomov Umar (47)
R2 - WIN vs Poh Yu Tian (73)
R3 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (71)
R4 - WIN vs Castellano Christopher (14)
R5 - WIN vs Muminova Nafisa (15)
R6 - draw FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (2)
draw Isomov Umar
win Poh Yu Tian
win Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
win Castellano Christopher
win Muminova Nafisa
draw FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
1b
4
Udani Ian R1 - WIN vs Ong Yi Herng Joel (48)
R2 - WIN vs Chen Kailin (33)
R3 - WIN vs Li Bo (11)
R4 - draw Senador Emmanuel (10)
R5 - draw Gunawan Ronny (5)
R6 - draw Andyka Pitra (6)
win Ong Yi Herng Joel
win Chen Kailin
win Li Bo
draw Senador Emmanuel
draw Gunawan Ronny
draw Andyka Pitra
9w
5
IM Gunawan Ronny R1 - WIN vs Teh Wee Zhun (63)
R2 - WIN vs Isha Sharma (56)
R3 - WIN vs Miciano John Marvin (25)
R4 - WIN vs Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie (8)
R5 - draw Udani Ian (4)
R6 - lost to IM Novita Anjas (1)
win Teh Wee Zhun
win Isha Sharma
win Miciano John Marvin
win Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
draw Udani Ian
LOSE IM Novita Anjas
7b
6
FM Andyka Pitra R1 - WIN vs Guo Weibao (41)
R2 - WIN vs Poh Xuan Rui Ethan (45)
R3 - WIN vs De Silva L M S T (23)
R4 - lost to IM Novita Anjas (1)
R5 - WIN vs Ishak Filius Lili (31)
R6 - draw Udani Ian (4)
win Guo Weibao
win Poh Xuan Rui Ethan
win De Silva L M S T
LOSE IM Novita Anjas
win Ishak Filius Lili
draw Udani Ian
12b
7
IM Lioe Dede R1 - WIN vs Khandhar Kaushal (32)
R2 - WIN vs Molofej Denis (35)
R3 - WIN vs Aris T.L.S. (42)
R4 - lost to FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (2)
R5 - draw Chan Marcus (12)
R6 - WIN vs Ng Tze Han (28)
win Khandhar Kaushal
win Molofej Denis
win Aris T.L.S.
LOSE FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
draw Chan Marcus
win Ng Tze Han
5w
8
FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie R1 - WIN vs Zhou Yibo (26)
R2 - WIN vs Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (39)
R3 - WIN vs Chua Tze Jay Azel (30)
R4 - lost to IM Gunawan Ronny (5)
R5 - WIN vs Aris T.L.S. (42)
R6 - draw Khairul Anam (9)
win Zhou Yibo
win Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
win Chua Tze Jay Azel
LOSE IM Gunawan Ronny
win Aris T.L.S.
draw Khairul Anam
11w
9
FM Khairul Anam R1 - draw Lim See Siang Fergus (59)
R2 - WIN vs Sow Miaogeng Malcolm (72)
R3 - draw Rismanto Ricky (18)
R4 - WIN vs Singgih Diajeng Theresa (13)
R5 - WIN vs Nisban Cyrus (16)
R6 - draw FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie (8)
draw Lim See Siang Fergus
win Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
draw Rismanto Ricky
win Singgih Diajeng Theresa
win Nisban Cyrus
draw FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
4b
10
IM Senador Emmanuel R1 - WIN vs Ong Way Justin (61)
R2 - draw Lin Jinyu (17)
R3 - WIN vs Hakim Nuh (40)
R4 - draw Udani Ian (4)
R5 - draw Ng Tze Han (28)
R6 - WIN vs Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (24)
win Ong Way Justin
draw Lin Jinyu
win Hakim Nuh
draw Udani Ian
draw Ng Tze Han
win Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
2w
11
IM Li Bo R1 - WIN vs Edithso Samantha (44)
R2 - WIN vs Ma Lin (27)
R3 - lost to Udani Ian (4)
R4 - WIN vs Cheah Eric (43)
R5 - draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (24)
R6 - WIN vs Kavinda Akila (36)
win Edithso Samantha
win Ma Lin
LOSE Udani Ian
win Cheah Eric
draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
win Kavinda Akila
8b
12
Chan Marcus R1 - WIN vs Muzzaffar Ahmad (55)
R2 - WIN vs Li Guohao (20)
R3 - lost to IM Novita Anjas (1)
R4 - WIN vs Arfan Aditya Bagus (46)
R5 - draw IM Lioe Dede (7)
R6 - draw Lin Jinyu (17)
win Muzzaffar Ahmad
win Li Guohao
LOSE IM Novita Anjas
win Arfan Aditya Bagus
draw IM Lioe Dede
draw Lin Jinyu
6w
13
WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa R1 - WIN vs Wu David Tai-Wei (53)
R2 - lost to IM Novita Anjas (1)
R3 - WIN vs Edithso Samantha (44)
R4 - lost to FM Khairul Anam (9)
R5 - WIN vs Xie Kaifan (51)
R6 - WIN vs Guo Weibao (41)
win Wu David Tai-Wei
LOSE IM Novita Anjas
win Edithso Samantha
LOSE FM Khairul Anam
win Xie Kaifan
win Guo Weibao
15w
14
FM Castellano Christopher R1 - draw Poh Yu Tian (73)
R2 - WIN vs Isomov Umar (47)
R3 - WIN vs Lin Jinyu (17)
R4 - lost to GM Villamayor Buenaventura (3)
R5 - draw Kavinda Akila (36)
R6 - WIN vs Poh Xuan Rui Ethan (45)
draw Poh Yu Tian
win Isomov Umar
win Lin Jinyu
LOSE GM Villamayor Buenaventura
draw Kavinda Akila
win Poh Xuan Rui Ethan
20w
15
WGM Muminova Nafisa R1 - WIN vs Brown Geoffrey M (64)
R2 - draw Hakim Nuh (40)
R3 - draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (24)
R4 - WIN vs Poh Xuan Rui Ethan (45)
R5 - lost to GM Villamayor Buenaventura (3)
R6 - WIN vs Cheah Eric (43)
win Brown Geoffrey M
draw Hakim Nuh
draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
win Poh Xuan Rui Ethan
LOSE GM Villamayor Buenaventura
win Cheah Eric
13b
16
CM Nisban Cyrus R1 - lost to IM Novita Anjas (1)
R2 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (84)
R3 - WIN vs Ang Jing Xuan (60)
R4 - WIN vs Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (50)
R5 - lost to FM Khairul Anam (9)
R6 - WIN vs Ng Sheng Feng (49)
LOSE IM Novita Anjas
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Ang Jing Xuan
win Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
LOSE FM Khairul Anam
win Ng Sheng Feng
19w
17
Lin Jinyu R1 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (89)
R2 - draw IM Senador Emmanuel (10)
R3 - lost to FM Castellano Christopher (14)
R4 - WIN vs Teh Wee Zhun (63)
R5 - WIN vs Miciano John Marvin (25)
R6 - draw Chan Marcus (12)
win Foo Jing Er Claire
draw IM Senador Emmanuel
LOSE FM Castellano Christopher
win Teh Wee Zhun
win Miciano John Marvin
draw Chan Marcus
21w
18
Rismanto Ricky R1 - draw Ang Jing Xuan (60)
R2 - WIN vs Nethmina S A Indura (85)
R3 - draw FM Khairul Anam (9)
R4 - draw Li Guohao (20)
R5 - draw Ma Lin (27)
R6 - WIN vs Arfan Aditya Bagus (46)
draw Ang Jing Xuan
win Nethmina S A Indura
draw FM Khairul Anam
draw Li Guohao
draw Ma Lin
win Arfan Aditya Bagus
22b
19
Sun Chao R1 - lost to Tan Yong Hau (70)
R2 - WIN vs Doshi Devansh Sanjay (77)
R3 - WIN vs Sim Jia Ru (22)
R4 - draw Guo Weibao (41)
R5 - draw Li Guohao (20)
R6 - WIN vs Pang Khai Jie Ryan (52)
LOSE Tan Yong Hau
win Doshi Devansh Sanjay
win Sim Jia Ru
draw Guo Weibao
draw Li Guohao
win Pang Khai Jie Ryan
16b
20
Li Guohao R1 - WIN vs Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel (88)
R2 - lost to Chan Marcus (12)
R3 - WIN vs Sow Miaogeng Malcolm (72)
R4 - draw Rismanto Ricky (18)
R5 - draw Sun Chao (19)
R6 - WIN vs Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (50)
win Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel
LOSE Chan Marcus
win Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
draw Rismanto Ricky
draw Sun Chao
win Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
14b
21
AGM Suelo Roberto Jr. R1 - draw Elisabeth Christine (65)
R2 - draw Lim See Siang Fergus (59)
R3 - WIN vs Frost Peter (58)
R4 - draw Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (39)
R5 - draw Chen Kailin (33)
R6 - WIN vs De Silva L M S T (23)
draw Elisabeth Christine
draw Lim See Siang Fergus
win Frost Peter
draw Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
draw Chen Kailin
win De Silva L M S T
17b
22
WCM Sim Jia Ru R1 - lost to Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (71)
R2 - WIN vs Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (78)
R3 - lost to Sun Chao (19)
R4 - WIN vs Lim Kian Hwa (74)
R5 - WIN vs Sow Miaogeng Malcolm (72)
R6 - WIN vs Aris T.L.S. (42)
LOSE Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
win Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
LOSE Sun Chao
win Lim Kian Hwa
win Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
win Aris T.L.S.
18w
23
FM De Silva L M S T R1 - WIN vs Emperado Emmanuel (34)
R2 - WIN vs Liong Ing Kiat Anthony (29)
R3 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra (6)
R4 - draw Ng Sheng Feng (49)
R5 - WIN vs Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (39)
R6 - lost to AGM Suelo Roberto Jr. (21)
win Emperado Emmanuel
win Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
draw Ng Sheng Feng
win Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
LOSE AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
38w
24
Tarigan Gilbert Elroy R1 - draw Tin Shan Wen (57)
R2 - WIN vs Elisabeth Christine (65)
R3 - draw WGM Muminova Nafisa (15)
R4 - WIN vs Ali Sadikin (37)
R5 - draw IM Li Bo (11)
R6 - lost to IM Senador Emmanuel (10)
draw Tin Shan Wen
win Elisabeth Christine
draw WGM Muminova Nafisa
win Ali Sadikin
draw IM Li Bo
LOSE IM Senador Emmanuel
33w
25
IM Miciano John Marvin R1 - WIN vs Arfan Aditya Bagus (46)
R2 - WIN vs Kavinda Akila (36)
R3 - lost to IM Gunawan Ronny (5)
R4 - draw Ma Lin (27)
R5 - lost to Lin Jinyu (17)
R6 - WIN vs Chin F (69)
win Arfan Aditya Bagus
win Kavinda Akila
LOSE IM Gunawan Ronny
draw Ma Lin
LOSE Lin Jinyu
win Chin F
30b
26
Zhou Yibo R1 - lost to FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie (8)
R2 - WIN vs Pang Khai Jie Ryan (52)
R3 - draw Looi Xin Hao (62)
R4 - WIN vs Emperado Emmanuel (34)
R5 - draw Liong Ing Kiat Anthony (29)
R6 - draw Ma Lin (27)
LOSE FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
win Pang Khai Jie Ryan
draw Looi Xin Hao
win Emperado Emmanuel
draw Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
draw Ma Lin
36b
27
Ma Lin R1 - WIN vs Yeoh Seong Jui Michael (81)
R2 - lost to IM Li Bo (11)
R3 - WIN vs Tin Shan Wen (57)
R4 - draw IM Miciano John Marvin (25)
R5 - draw Rismanto Ricky (18)
R6 - draw Zhou Yibo (26)
win Yeoh Seong Jui Michael
LOSE IM Li Bo
win Tin Shan Wen
draw IM Miciano John Marvin
draw Rismanto Ricky
draw Zhou Yibo
28w
28
Ng Tze Han R1 - WIN vs Ho Xinglun Royce (83)
R2 - draw Frost Peter (58)
R3 - draw Ali Sadikin (37)
R4 - WIN vs Isha Sharma (56)
R5 - draw IM Senador Emmanuel (10)
R6 - lost to IM Lioe Dede (7)
win Ho Xinglun Royce
draw Frost Peter
draw Ali Sadikin
win Isha Sharma
draw IM Senador Emmanuel
LOSE IM Lioe Dede
27b
29
Liong Ing Kiat Anthony R1 - WIN vs Lim Kian Hwa (74)
R2 - lost to FM De Silva L M S T (23)
R3 - WIN vs Lim See Siang Fergus (59)
R4 - draw Chua Tze Jay Azel (30)
R5 - draw Zhou Yibo (26)
R6 - draw Chen Kailin (33)
win Lim Kian Hwa
LOSE FM De Silva L M S T
win Lim See Siang Fergus
draw Chua Tze Jay Azel
draw Zhou Yibo
draw Chen Kailin
32w
30
Chua Tze Jay Azel R1 - WIN vs Goh Kai Ray Alden (82)
R2 - WIN vs Looi Xin Hao (62)
R3 - lost to FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie (8)
R4 - draw Liong Ing Kiat Anthony (29)
R5 - WIN vs Hakim Nuh (40)
win Goh Kai Ray Alden
win Looi Xin Hao
LOSE FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
draw Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
win Hakim Nuh
- -
25w
31
Ishak Filius Lili R1 - WIN vs Ding Dao En (80)
R2 - lost to Aris T.L.S. (42)
R3 - WIN vs Ismail Ahmad (67)
R4 - WIN vs Looi Xin Hao (62)
R5 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra (6)
R6 - draw Ali Sadikin (37)
win Ding Dao En
LOSE Aris T.L.S.
win Ismail Ahmad
win Looi Xin Hao
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
draw Ali Sadikin
35w
32
Khandhar Kaushal R1 - lost to IM Lioe Dede (7)
R2 - WIN vs Wu David Tai-Wei (53)
R3 - draw Emperado Emmanuel (34)
R4 - lost to Hakim Nuh (40)
R5 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (84)
R6 - WIN vs Looi Xin Hao (62)
LOSE IM Lioe Dede
win Wu David Tai-Wei
draw Emperado Emmanuel
LOSE Hakim Nuh
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Looi Xin Hao
29b
33
Chen Kailin R1 - WIN vs Lee Ryan (90)
R2 - lost to Udani Ian (4)
R3 - draw Xie Kaifan (51)
R4 - WIN vs Poh Yu Tian (73)
R5 - draw AGM Suelo Roberto Jr. (21)
R6 - draw Liong Ing Kiat Anthony (29)
win Lee Ryan
LOSE Udani Ian
draw Xie Kaifan
win Poh Yu Tian
draw AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
draw Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
24b
34
Emperado Emmanuel R1 - lost to FM De Silva L M S T (23)
R2 - WIN vs Yeoh Yuan Hui (75)
R3 - draw Khandhar Kaushal (32)
R4 - lost to Zhou Yibo (26)
R5 - WIN vs Teh Wee Zhun (63)
R6 - WIN vs Isha Sharma (56)
LOSE FM De Silva L M S T
win Yeoh Yuan Hui
draw Khandhar Kaushal
LOSE Zhou Yibo
win Teh Wee Zhun
win Isha Sharma
37w
35
Molofej Denis R1 - WIN vs Doshi Devansh Sanjay (77)
R2 - lost to IM Lioe Dede (7)
R3 - lost to Guo Weibao (41)
R4 - WIN vs Ang Jing Xuan (60)
R5 - draw Edithso Samantha (44)
R6 - WIN vs Ong Way Justin (61)
win Doshi Devansh Sanjay
LOSE IM Lioe Dede
LOSE Guo Weibao
win Ang Jing Xuan
draw Edithso Samantha
win Ong Way Justin
31b
36
Kavinda Akila R1 - WIN vs Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (78)
R2 - lost to IM Miciano John Marvin (25)
R3 - WIN vs Ho Xinglun Royce (83)
R4 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (71)
R5 - draw FM Castellano Christopher (14)
R6 - lost to IM Li Bo (11)
win Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
LOSE IM Miciano John Marvin
win Ho Xinglun Royce
win Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
draw FM Castellano Christopher
LOSE IM Li Bo
26w
37
Ali Sadikin R1 - draw Nethmina S A Indura (85)
R2 - WIN vs Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (79)
R3 - draw Ng Tze Han (28)
R4 - lost to Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (24)
R5 - WIN vs Tan Yong Hau (70)
R6 - draw Ishak Filius Lili (31)
draw Nethmina S A Indura
win Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
draw Ng Tze Han
LOSE Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
win Tan Yong Hau
draw Ishak Filius Lili
34b
38
Bagamasbad Efren R1 - WIN vs Xie Kaifan (51)
R2 - lost to Tan Yong Hau (70)
R3 - lost to Arfan Aditya Bagus (46)
R4 - WIN vs Koelbl Wolfgang (87)
R5 - draw Ong Way Justin (61)
R6 - WIN vs Brown Geoffrey M (64)
win Xie Kaifan
LOSE Tan Yong Hau
LOSE Arfan Aditya Bagus
win Koelbl Wolfgang
draw Ong Way Justin
win Brown Geoffrey M
23b
39
Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew R1 - WIN vs Pang Khai Jie Ryan (52)
R2 - lost to FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie (8)
R3 - WIN vs Wong Zhenyong Jayden (54)
R4 - draw AGM Suelo Roberto Jr. (21)
R5 - lost to FM De Silva L M S T (23)
R6 - draw Edithso Samantha (44)
win Pang Khai Jie Ryan
LOSE FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
win Wong Zhenyong Jayden
draw AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
LOSE FM De Silva L M S T
draw Edithso Samantha
55b
40
Hakim Nuh R1 - WIN vs Lee Care Greene (66)
R2 - draw WGM Muminova Nafisa (15)
R3 - lost to IM Senador Emmanuel (10)
R4 - WIN vs Khandhar Kaushal (32)
R5 - lost to Chua Tze Jay Azel (30)
R6 - draw Wong Zhenyong Jayden (54)
win Lee Care Greene
draw WGM Muminova Nafisa
LOSE IM Senador Emmanuel
win Khandhar Kaushal
LOSE Chua Tze Jay Azel
draw Wong Zhenyong Jayden
48w
41
Guo Weibao R1 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra (6)
R2 - WIN vs Yeoh Seong Jui Michael (81)
R3 - WIN vs Molofej Denis (35)
R4 - draw Sun Chao (19)
R5 - draw Ng Sheng Feng (49)
R6 - lost to WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa (13)
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
win Yeoh Seong Jui Michael
win Molofej Denis
draw Sun Chao
draw Ng Sheng Feng
LOSE WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
42w
42
Aris T.L.S. R1 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (84)
R2 - WIN vs Ishak Filius Lili (31)
R3 - lost to IM Lioe Dede (7)
R4 - WIN vs Tan Yong Hau (70)
R5 - lost to FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie (8)
R6 - lost to WCM Sim Jia Ru (22)
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Ishak Filius Lili
LOSE IM Lioe Dede
win Tan Yong Hau
LOSE FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
LOSE WCM Sim Jia Ru
41b
43
Cheah Eric R1 - WIN vs Kow Weiliang Bryan (86)
R2 - lost to FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (2)
R3 - WIN vs Lee Care Greene (66)
R4 - lost to IM Li Bo (11)
R5 - WIN vs Tin Shan Wen (57)
R6 - lost to WGM Muminova Nafisa (15)
win Kow Weiliang Bryan
LOSE FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
win Lee Care Greene
LOSE IM Li Bo
win Tin Shan Wen
LOSE WGM Muminova Nafisa
51w
44
WFM Edithso Samantha R1 - lost to IM Li Bo (11)
R2 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (89)
R3 - lost to WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa (13)
R4 - WIN vs Lee Care Greene (66)
R5 - draw Molofej Denis (35)
R6 - draw Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (39)
LOSE IM Li Bo
win Foo Jing Er Claire
LOSE WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
win Lee Care Greene
draw Molofej Denis
draw Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
49b
45
Poh Xuan Rui Ethan R1 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar (92)
R2 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra (6)
R3 - WIN vs Lim Kian Hwa (74)
R4 - lost to WGM Muminova Nafisa (15)
R5 - WIN vs Ong Yi Herng Joel (48)
R6 - lost to FM Castellano Christopher (14)
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
win Lim Kian Hwa
LOSE WGM Muminova Nafisa
win Ong Yi Herng Joel
LOSE FM Castellano Christopher
54w
46
CM Arfan Aditya Bagus R1 - lost to IM Miciano John Marvin (25)
R2 - WIN vs Chembeti Shreesh Amit (91)
R3 - WIN vs Bagamasbad Efren (38)
R4 - lost to Chan Marcus (12)
R5 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (71)
R6 - lost to Rismanto Ricky (18)
LOSE IM Miciano John Marvin
win Chembeti Shreesh Amit
win Bagamasbad Efren
LOSE Chan Marcus
win Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
LOSE Rismanto Ricky
50b
47
Isomov Umar R1 - draw GM Villamayor Buenaventura (3)
R2 - lost to FM Castellano Christopher (14)
R3 - draw Yeoh Yuan Hui (75)
R4 - lost to Tin Shan Wen (57)
R5 - WIN vs Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (78)
R6 - WIN vs Lim Kian Hwa (74)
draw GM Villamayor Buenaventura
LOSE FM Castellano Christopher
draw Yeoh Yuan Hui
LOSE Tin Shan Wen
win Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
win Lim Kian Hwa
53w
48
Ong Yi Herng Joel R1 - lost to Udani Ian (4)
R2 - WIN vs Sreenivasan Brandon Tien (68)
R3 - lost to Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (50)
R4 - WIN vs Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (79)
R5 - lost to Poh Xuan Rui Ethan (45)
R6 - WIN vs Tan Yong Hau (70)
LOSE Udani Ian
win Sreenivasan Brandon Tien
LOSE Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
win Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
LOSE Poh Xuan Rui Ethan
win Tan Yong Hau
40b
49
Ng Sheng Feng R1 - draw Yeoh Yuan Hui (75)
R2 - draw Tin Shan Wen (57)
R3 - WIN vs Koelbl Wolfgang (87)
R4 - draw FM De Silva L M S T (23)
R5 - draw Guo Weibao (41)
R6 - lost to CM Nisban Cyrus (16)
draw Yeoh Yuan Hui
draw Tin Shan Wen
win Koelbl Wolfgang
draw FM De Silva L M S T
draw Guo Weibao
LOSE CM Nisban Cyrus
44w
50
FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban R1 - WIN vs Chembeti Shreesh Amit (91)
R2 - lost to Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (71)
R3 - WIN vs Ong Yi Herng Joel (48)
R4 - lost to CM Nisban Cyrus (16)
R5 - WIN vs Elisabeth Christine (65)
R6 - lost to Li Guohao (20)
win Chembeti Shreesh Amit
LOSE Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
win Ong Yi Herng Joel
LOSE CM Nisban Cyrus
win Elisabeth Christine
LOSE Li Guohao
46w
51
CM Xie Kaifan R1 - lost to Bagamasbad Efren (38)
R2 - WIN vs Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel (88)
R3 - draw Chen Kailin (33)
R4 - draw Frost Peter (58)
R5 - lost to WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa (13)
R6 - WIN vs Sow Miaogeng Malcolm (72)
LOSE Bagamasbad Efren
win Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel
draw Chen Kailin
draw Frost Peter
LOSE WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
win Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
43b
52
Pang Khai Jie Ryan R1 - lost to Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (39)
R2 - lost to Zhou Yibo (26)
R3 - WIN vs Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel (88)
R4 - WIN vs Lim See Siang Fergus (59)
R5 - WIN vs Frost Peter (58)
R6 - lost to Sun Chao (19)
LOSE Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
LOSE Zhou Yibo
win Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel
win Lim See Siang Fergus
win Frost Peter
LOSE Sun Chao
56w
53
Wu David Tai-Wei R1 - lost to WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa (13)
R2 - lost to Khandhar Kaushal (32)
R3 - WIN vs Kow Weiliang Bryan (86)
R4 - WIN vs Ismail Ahmad (67)
R5 - draw Isha Sharma (56)
R6 - draw Frost Peter (58)
LOSE WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
LOSE Khandhar Kaushal
win Kow Weiliang Bryan
win Ismail Ahmad
draw Isha Sharma
draw Frost Peter
47b
54
Wong Zhenyong Jayden R1 - lost to FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (2)
R2 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar (92)
R3 - lost to Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (39)
R4 - draw Shubh Kapur (76)
R5 - WIN vs Ho Xinglun Royce (83)
R6 - draw Hakim Nuh (40)
LOSE FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
LOSE Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
draw Shubh Kapur
win Ho Xinglun Royce
draw Hakim Nuh
45b
55
AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad R1 - lost to Chan Marcus (12)
R2 - WIN vs Kow Weiliang Bryan (86)
R3 - lost to Isha Sharma (56)
R4 - lost to Sow Miaogeng Malcolm (72)
R5 - WIN vs Yeoh Yuan Hui (75)
R6 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (71)
LOSE Chan Marcus
win Kow Weiliang Bryan
LOSE Isha Sharma
LOSE Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
win Yeoh Yuan Hui
win Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
39w
56
WCM Isha Sharma R1 - WIN vs Sreenivasan Brandon Tien (68)
R2 - lost to IM Gunawan Ronny (5)
R3 - WIN vs AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad (55)
R4 - lost to Ng Tze Han (28)
R5 - draw Wu David Tai-Wei (53)
R6 - lost to Emperado Emmanuel (34)
win Sreenivasan Brandon Tien
LOSE IM Gunawan Ronny
win AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
LOSE Ng Tze Han
draw Wu David Tai-Wei
LOSE Emperado Emmanuel
52b
57
Tin Shan Wen R1 - draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (24)
R2 - draw Ng Sheng Feng (49)
R3 - lost to Ma Lin (27)
R4 - WIN vs Isomov Umar (47)
R5 - lost to Cheah Eric (43)
R6 - draw Ismail Ahmad (67)
draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
draw Ng Sheng Feng
LOSE Ma Lin
win Isomov Umar
LOSE Cheah Eric
draw Ismail Ahmad
58w
58
Frost Peter R1 - WIN vs Shubh Kapur (76)
R2 - draw Ng Tze Han (28)
R3 - lost to AGM Suelo Roberto Jr. (21)
R4 - draw CM Xie Kaifan (51)
R5 - lost to Pang Khai Jie Ryan (52)
R6 - draw Wu David Tai-Wei (53)
win Shubh Kapur
draw Ng Tze Han
LOSE AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
draw CM Xie Kaifan
LOSE Pang Khai Jie Ryan
draw Wu David Tai-Wei
57b
59
Lim See Siang Fergus R1 - draw FM Khairul Anam (9)
R2 - draw AGM Suelo Roberto Jr. (21)
R3 - lost to Liong Ing Kiat Anthony (29)
R4 - lost to Pang Khai Jie Ryan (52)
R5 - WIN vs Lee Ryan (90)
R6 - draw Ang Jing Xuan (60)
draw FM Khairul Anam
draw AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
LOSE Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
LOSE Pang Khai Jie Ryan
win Lee Ryan
draw Ang Jing Xuan
62b
60
Ang Jing Xuan R1 - draw Rismanto Ricky (18)
R2 - draw Ismail Ahmad (67)
R3 - lost to CM Nisban Cyrus (16)
R4 - lost to Molofej Denis (35)
R5 - WIN vs Ding Dao En (80)
R6 - draw Lim See Siang Fergus (59)
draw Rismanto Ricky
draw Ismail Ahmad
LOSE CM Nisban Cyrus
LOSE Molofej Denis
win Ding Dao En
draw Lim See Siang Fergus
-0
61
Ong Way Justin R1 - lost to IM Senador Emmanuel (10)
R2 - draw Ding Dao En (80)
R3 - draw Shubh Kapur (76)
R4 - WIN vs Yeoh Yuan Hui (75)
R5 - draw Bagamasbad Efren (38)
R6 - lost to Molofej Denis (35)
LOSE IM Senador Emmanuel
draw Ding Dao En
draw Shubh Kapur
win Yeoh Yuan Hui
draw Bagamasbad Efren
LOSE Molofej Denis
68w
62
Looi Xin Hao R1 - WIN vs Koelbl Wolfgang (87)
R2 - lost to Chua Tze Jay Azel (30)
R3 - draw Zhou Yibo (26)
R4 - lost to Ishak Filius Lili (31)
R5 - WIN vs Poh Yu Tian (73)
R6 - lost to Khandhar Kaushal (32)
win Koelbl Wolfgang
LOSE Chua Tze Jay Azel
draw Zhou Yibo
LOSE Ishak Filius Lili
win Poh Yu Tian
LOSE Khandhar Kaushal
59w
63
Teh Wee Zhun R1 - lost to IM Gunawan Ronny (5)
R2 - draw Shubh Kapur (76)
R3 - WIN vs Nethmina S A Indura (85)
R4 - lost to Lin Jinyu (17)
R5 - lost to Emperado Emmanuel (34)
R6 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (84)
LOSE IM Gunawan Ronny
draw Shubh Kapur
win Nethmina S A Indura
LOSE Lin Jinyu
LOSE Emperado Emmanuel
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
69b
64
Brown Geoffrey M R1 - lost to WGM Muminova Nafisa (15)
R2 - lost to Lee Care Greene (66)
R3 - draw Sreenivasan Brandon Tien (68)
R4 - WIN vs Yeoh Seong Jui Michael (81)
R5 - WIN vs Shubh Kapur (76)
R6 - lost to Bagamasbad Efren (38)
LOSE WGM Muminova Nafisa
LOSE Lee Care Greene
draw Sreenivasan Brandon Tien
win Yeoh Seong Jui Michael
win Shubh Kapur
LOSE Bagamasbad Efren
65w
65
WFM Elisabeth Christine R1 - draw AGM Suelo Roberto Jr. (21)
R2 - lost to Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (24)
R3 - draw Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (79)
R4 - WIN vs Lee Ryan (90)
R5 - lost to FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (50)
R6 - draw Lee Care Greene (66)
draw AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
LOSE Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
draw Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
win Lee Ryan
LOSE FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
draw Lee Care Greene
64b
66
Lee Care Greene R1 - lost to Hakim Nuh (40)
R2 - WIN vs Brown Geoffrey M (64)
R3 - lost to Cheah Eric (43)
R4 - lost to WFM Edithso Samantha (44)
R5 - WIN vs Koelbl Wolfgang (87)
R6 - draw WFM Elisabeth Christine (65)
LOSE Hakim Nuh
win Brown Geoffrey M
LOSE Cheah Eric
LOSE WFM Edithso Samantha
win Koelbl Wolfgang
draw WFM Elisabeth Christine
67w
67
FM Ismail Ahmad R1 - draw Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (79)
R2 - draw Ang Jing Xuan (60)
R3 - lost to Ishak Filius Lili (31)
R4 - lost to Wu David Tai-Wei (53)
R5 - WIN vs Nethmina S A Indura (85)
R6 - draw Tin Shan Wen (57)
draw Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
draw Ang Jing Xuan
LOSE Ishak Filius Lili
LOSE Wu David Tai-Wei
win Nethmina S A Indura
draw Tin Shan Wen
66b
68
Sreenivasan Brandon Tien R1 - lost to WCM Isha Sharma (56)
R2 - lost to Ong Yi Herng Joel (48)
R3 - draw Brown Geoffrey M (64)
R4 - lost to Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (84)
R5 - WIN vs Kow Weiliang Bryan (86)
R6 - WIN vs Ho Xinglun Royce (83)
LOSE WCM Isha Sharma
LOSE Ong Yi Herng Joel
draw Brown Geoffrey M
LOSE Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Kow Weiliang Bryan
win Ho Xinglun Royce
61b
69
Chin F R1 - lost to Sow Miaogeng Malcolm (72)
R2 - lost to Lim Kian Hwa (74)
R3 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (89)
R4 - draw Ho Xinglun Royce (83)
R5 - WIN vs Doshi Devansh Sanjay (77)
R6 - lost to IM Miciano John Marvin (25)
LOSE Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
LOSE Lim Kian Hwa
win Foo Jing Er Claire
draw Ho Xinglun Royce
win Doshi Devansh Sanjay
LOSE IM Miciano John Marvin
63w
70
Tan Yong Hau R1 - WIN vs Sun Chao (19)
R2 - WIN vs Bagamasbad Efren (38)
R3 - lost to FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (2)
R4 - lost to Aris T.L.S. (42)
R5 - lost to Ali Sadikin (37)
R6 - lost to Ong Yi Herng Joel (48)
win Sun Chao
win Bagamasbad Efren
LOSE FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
LOSE Aris T.L.S.
LOSE Ali Sadikin
LOSE Ong Yi Herng Joel
80w
71
Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance R1 - WIN vs WCM Sim Jia Ru (22)
R2 - WIN vs FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (50)
R3 - lost to GM Villamayor Buenaventura (3)
R4 - lost to Kavinda Akila (36)
R5 - lost to CM Arfan Aditya Bagus (46)
R6 - lost to AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad (55)
win WCM Sim Jia Ru
win FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
LOSE GM Villamayor Buenaventura
LOSE Kavinda Akila
LOSE CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
LOSE AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
73b
72
Sow Miaogeng Malcolm R1 - WIN vs Chin F (69)
R2 - lost to FM Khairul Anam (9)
R3 - lost to Li Guohao (20)
R4 - WIN vs AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad (55)
R5 - lost to WCM Sim Jia Ru (22)
R6 - lost to CM Xie Kaifan (51)
win Chin F
LOSE FM Khairul Anam
LOSE Li Guohao
win AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
LOSE WCM Sim Jia Ru
LOSE CM Xie Kaifan
83b
73
Poh Yu Tian R1 - draw FM Castellano Christopher (14)
R2 - lost to GM Villamayor Buenaventura (3)
R3 - WIN vs Ding Dao En (80)
R4 - lost to Chen Kailin (33)
R5 - lost to Looi Xin Hao (62)
R6 - draw Shubh Kapur (76)
draw FM Castellano Christopher
LOSE GM Villamayor Buenaventura
win Ding Dao En
LOSE Chen Kailin
LOSE Looi Xin Hao
draw Shubh Kapur
71w
74
Lim Kian Hwa R1 - lost to Liong Ing Kiat Anthony (29)
R2 - WIN vs Chin F (69)
R3 - lost to Poh Xuan Rui Ethan (45)
R4 - lost to WCM Sim Jia Ru (22)
R5 - WIN vs Goh Kai Ray Alden (82)
R6 - lost to Isomov Umar (47)
LOSE Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
win Chin F
LOSE Poh Xuan Rui Ethan
LOSE WCM Sim Jia Ru
win Goh Kai Ray Alden
LOSE Isomov Umar
76b
75
Yeoh Yuan Hui R1 - draw Ng Sheng Feng (49)
R2 - lost to Emperado Emmanuel (34)
R3 - draw Isomov Umar (47)
R4 - lost to Ong Way Justin (61)
R5 - lost to AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad (55)
R6 - WIN vs Lee Ryan (90)
draw Ng Sheng Feng
LOSE Emperado Emmanuel
draw Isomov Umar
LOSE Ong Way Justin
LOSE AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
win Lee Ryan
81b
76
Shubh Kapur R1 - lost to Frost Peter (58)
R2 - draw Teh Wee Zhun (63)
R3 - draw Ong Way Justin (61)
R4 - draw Wong Zhenyong Jayden (54)
R5 - lost to Brown Geoffrey M (64)
R6 - draw Poh Yu Tian (73)
LOSE Frost Peter
draw Teh Wee Zhun
draw Ong Way Justin
draw Wong Zhenyong Jayden
LOSE Brown Geoffrey M
draw Poh Yu Tian
74w
77
Doshi Devansh Sanjay R1 - lost to Molofej Denis (35)
R2 - lost to Sun Chao (19)
R3 - draw Yeoh Seong Jui Michael (81)
R4 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar (92)
R5 - lost to Chin F (69)
R6 - draw Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (79)
LOSE Molofej Denis
LOSE Sun Chao
draw Yeoh Seong Jui Michael
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
LOSE Chin F
draw Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
82b
78
AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin R1 - lost to Kavinda Akila (36)
R2 - lost to WCM Sim Jia Ru (22)
R3 - draw Goh Kai Ray Alden (82)
R4 - draw Nethmina S A Indura (85)
R5 - lost to Isomov Umar (47)
R6 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar (92)
LOSE Kavinda Akila
LOSE WCM Sim Jia Ru
draw Goh Kai Ray Alden
draw Nethmina S A Indura
LOSE Isomov Umar
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
79b
79
AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha R1 - draw FM Ismail Ahmad (67)
R2 - lost to Ali Sadikin (37)
R3 - draw WFM Elisabeth Christine (65)
R4 - lost to Ong Yi Herng Joel (48)
R5 - draw Chembeti Shreesh Amit (91)
R6 - draw Doshi Devansh Sanjay (77)
draw FM Ismail Ahmad
LOSE Ali Sadikin
draw WFM Elisabeth Christine
LOSE Ong Yi Herng Joel
draw Chembeti Shreesh Amit
draw Doshi Devansh Sanjay
78w
80
WCM Ding Dao En R1 - lost to Ishak Filius Lili (31)
R2 - draw Ong Way Justin (61)
R3 - lost to Poh Yu Tian (73)
R4 - draw Goh Kai Ray Alden (82)
R5 - lost to Ang Jing Xuan (60)
R6 - WIN vs Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel (88)
LOSE Ishak Filius Lili
draw Ong Way Justin
LOSE Poh Yu Tian
draw Goh Kai Ray Alden
LOSE Ang Jing Xuan
win Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel
70b
81
Yeoh Seong Jui Michael R1 - lost to Ma Lin (27)
R2 - lost to Guo Weibao (41)
R3 - draw Doshi Devansh Sanjay (77)
R4 - lost to Brown Geoffrey M (64)
R5 - draw Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel (88)
R6 - WIN vs Chembeti Shreesh Amit (91)
LOSE Ma Lin
LOSE Guo Weibao
draw Doshi Devansh Sanjay
LOSE Brown Geoffrey M
draw Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel
win Chembeti Shreesh Amit
75w
82
Goh Kai Ray Alden R1 - lost to Chua Tze Jay Azel (30)
R2 - lost to Ho Xinglun Royce (83)
R3 - draw AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (78)
R4 - draw WCM Ding Dao En (80)
R5 - lost to Lim Kian Hwa (74)
R6 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (89)
LOSE Chua Tze Jay Azel
LOSE Ho Xinglun Royce
draw AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
draw WCM Ding Dao En
LOSE Lim Kian Hwa
win Foo Jing Er Claire
77w
83
Ho Xinglun Royce R1 - lost to Ng Tze Han (28)
R2 - WIN vs Goh Kai Ray Alden (82)
R3 - lost to Kavinda Akila (36)
R4 - draw Chin F (69)
R5 - lost to Wong Zhenyong Jayden (54)
R6 - lost to Sreenivasan Brandon Tien (68)
LOSE Ng Tze Han
win Goh Kai Ray Alden
LOSE Kavinda Akila
draw Chin F
LOSE Wong Zhenyong Jayden
LOSE Sreenivasan Brandon Tien
72w
84
Chia Yu Zhe Ashton R1 - lost to Aris T.L.S. (42)
R2 - lost to CM Nisban Cyrus (16)
R3 - draw Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar (92)
R4 - WIN vs Sreenivasan Brandon Tien (68)
R5 - lost to Khandhar Kaushal (32)
R6 - lost to Teh Wee Zhun (63)
LOSE Aris T.L.S.
LOSE CM Nisban Cyrus
draw Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
win Sreenivasan Brandon Tien
LOSE Khandhar Kaushal
LOSE Teh Wee Zhun
85w
85
Nethmina S A Indura R1 - draw Ali Sadikin (37)
R2 - lost to Rismanto Ricky (18)
R3 - lost to Teh Wee Zhun (63)
R4 - draw AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (78)
R5 - lost to FM Ismail Ahmad (67)
R6 - draw Koelbl Wolfgang (87)
draw Ali Sadikin
LOSE Rismanto Ricky
LOSE Teh Wee Zhun
draw AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
LOSE FM Ismail Ahmad
draw Koelbl Wolfgang
84b
86
Kow Weiliang Bryan R1 - lost to Cheah Eric (43)
R2 - lost to AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad (55)
R3 - lost to Wu David Tai-Wei (53)
R4 - draw Chembeti Shreesh Amit (91)
R5 - lost to Sreenivasan Brandon Tien (68)
LOSE Cheah Eric
LOSE AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
LOSE Wu David Tai-Wei
draw Chembeti Shreesh Amit
LOSE Sreenivasan Brandon Tien
- -
87w
87
Koelbl Wolfgang R1 - lost to Looi Xin Hao (62)
R2 - WIN vs Lee Ryan (90)
R3 - lost to Ng Sheng Feng (49)
R4 - lost to Bagamasbad Efren (38)
R5 - lost to Lee Care Greene (66)
R6 - draw Nethmina S A Indura (85)
LOSE Looi Xin Hao
win Lee Ryan
LOSE Ng Sheng Feng
LOSE Bagamasbad Efren
LOSE Lee Care Greene
draw Nethmina S A Indura
86b
88
Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel R1 - lost to Li Guohao (20)
R2 - lost to CM Xie Kaifan (51)
R3 - lost to Pang Khai Jie Ryan (52)
R4 - draw Foo Jing Er Claire (89)
R5 - draw Yeoh Seong Jui Michael (81)
R6 - lost to WCM Ding Dao En (80)
LOSE Li Guohao
LOSE CM Xie Kaifan
LOSE Pang Khai Jie Ryan
draw Foo Jing Er Claire
draw Yeoh Seong Jui Michael
LOSE WCM Ding Dao En
-0
89
Foo Jing Er Claire R1 - lost to Lin Jinyu (17)
R2 - lost to WFM Edithso Samantha (44)
R3 - lost to Chin F (69)
R4 - draw Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel (88)
R5 - draw Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar (92)
R6 - lost to Goh Kai Ray Alden (82)
LOSE Lin Jinyu
LOSE WFM Edithso Samantha
LOSE Chin F
draw Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel
draw Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
LOSE Goh Kai Ray Alden
90b
90
Lee Ryan R1 - lost to Chen Kailin (33)
R2 - lost to Koelbl Wolfgang (87)
R3 - WIN vs Chembeti Shreesh Amit (91)
R4 - lost to WFM Elisabeth Christine (65)
R5 - lost to Lim See Siang Fergus (59)
R6 - lost to Yeoh Yuan Hui (75)
LOSE Chen Kailin
LOSE Koelbl Wolfgang
win Chembeti Shreesh Amit
LOSE WFM Elisabeth Christine
LOSE Lim See Siang Fergus
LOSE Yeoh Yuan Hui
89w
91
Chembeti Shreesh Amit R1 - lost to FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (50)
R2 - lost to CM Arfan Aditya Bagus (46)
R3 - lost to Lee Ryan (90)
R4 - draw Kow Weiliang Bryan (86)
R5 - draw AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (79)
R6 - lost to Yeoh Seong Jui Michael (81)
LOSE FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
LOSE CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
LOSE Lee Ryan
draw Kow Weiliang Bryan
draw AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
LOSE Yeoh Seong Jui Michael
92b
92
Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar R1-- R2-- R3-- R4-- R5-- R6--
91w