Move over the names to see detail results

No Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pts
1
IM Novita Anjas R1 - WIN vs Nisban Cyrus (17)
R2 - WIN vs Singgih Diajeng Theresa (14)
R3 - WIN vs Chan Marcus (25)
R4 - WIN vs Andyka Pitra (3)
R5 - draw Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (2)
R6 - WIN vs Gunawan Ronny (7)
R7 - WIN vs Villamayor Buenaventura (5)
R8 - draw Li Bo (6)
R9 - draw Udani Ian (4)
win Nisban Cyrus
win Singgih Diajeng Theresa
win Chan Marcus
win Andyka Pitra
draw Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
win Gunawan Ronny
win Villamayor Buenaventura
draw Li Bo
draw Udani Ian
7.0
2
FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus R1 - WIN vs Wong Zhenyong Jayden (49)
R2 - WIN vs Cheah Eric (55)
R3 - WIN vs Tan Yong Hau (85)
R4 - WIN vs Lioe Dede (12)
R5 - draw IM Novita Anjas (1)
R6 - draw Villamayor Buenaventura (5)
R7 - WIN vs Senador Emmanuel (13)
R8 - draw Udani Ian (4)
R9 - draw Andyka Pitra (3)
win Wong Zhenyong Jayden
win Cheah Eric
win Tan Yong Hau
win Lioe Dede
draw IM Novita Anjas
draw Villamayor Buenaventura
win Senador Emmanuel
draw Udani Ian
draw Andyka Pitra
6.5
3
FM Andyka Pitra R1 - WIN vs Guo Weibao (54)
R2 - WIN vs Poh Xuan Rui Ethan (57)
R3 - WIN vs De Silva L M S T (26)
R4 - lost to IM Novita Anjas (1)
R5 - WIN vs Ishak Filius Lili (39)
R6 - draw Udani Ian (4)
R7 - WIN vs Chan Marcus (25)
R8 - WIN vs Lioe Dede (12)
R9 - draw FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (2)
win Guo Weibao
win Poh Xuan Rui Ethan
win De Silva L M S T
LOSE IM Novita Anjas
win Ishak Filius Lili
draw Udani Ian
win Chan Marcus
win Lioe Dede
draw FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
6.5
4
Udani Ian R1 - WIN vs Ong Yi Herng Joel (62)
R2 - WIN vs Chen Kailin (31)
R3 - WIN vs Li Bo (6)
R4 - draw Senador Emmanuel (13)
R5 - draw Gunawan Ronny (7)
R6 - draw FM Andyka Pitra (3)
R7 - WIN vs Khairul Anam (27)
R8 - draw FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (2)
R9 - draw IM Novita Anjas (1)
win Ong Yi Herng Joel
win Chen Kailin
win Li Bo
draw Senador Emmanuel
draw Gunawan Ronny
draw FM Andyka Pitra
win Khairul Anam
draw FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
draw IM Novita Anjas
6.0
5
GM Villamayor Buenaventura R1 - draw Isomov Umar (33)
R2 - WIN vs Poh Yu Tian (58)
R3 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (72)
R4 - WIN vs Castellano Christopher (9)
R5 - WIN vs Muminova Nafisa (30)
R6 - draw FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (2)
R7 - lost to IM Novita Anjas (1)
R8 - WIN vs Singgih Diajeng Theresa (14)
R9 - draw Gunawan Ronny (7)
draw Isomov Umar
win Poh Yu Tian
win Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
win Castellano Christopher
win Muminova Nafisa
draw FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
LOSE IM Novita Anjas
win Singgih Diajeng Theresa
draw Gunawan Ronny
6.0
6
IM Li Bo R1 - WIN vs Edithso Samantha (43)
R2 - WIN vs Ma Lin (32)
R3 - lost to Udani Ian (4)
R4 - WIN vs Cheah Eric (55)
R5 - draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (15)
R6 - WIN vs Kavinda Akila (42)
R7 - WIN vs Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie (8)
R8 - draw IM Novita Anjas (1)
R9 - draw Ng Tze Han (11)
win Edithso Samantha
win Ma Lin
LOSE Udani Ian
win Cheah Eric
draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
win Kavinda Akila
win Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
draw IM Novita Anjas
draw Ng Tze Han
6.0
7
IM Gunawan Ronny R1 - WIN vs Teh Wee Zhun (80)
R2 - WIN vs Isha Sharma (56)
R3 - WIN vs Miciano John Marvin (29)
R4 - WIN vs Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie (8)
R5 - draw Udani Ian (4)
R6 - lost to IM Novita Anjas (1)
R7 - draw Lioe Dede (12)
R8 - WIN vs Rismanto Ricky (20)
R9 - draw GM Villamayor Buenaventura (5)
win Teh Wee Zhun
win Isha Sharma
win Miciano John Marvin
win Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
draw Udani Ian
LOSE IM Novita Anjas
draw Lioe Dede
win Rismanto Ricky
draw GM Villamayor Buenaventura
6.0
8
FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie R1 - WIN vs Zhou Yibo (28)
R2 - WIN vs Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (40)
R3 - WIN vs Chua Tze Jay Azel (10)
R4 - lost to IM Gunawan Ronny (7)
R5 - WIN vs Aris T.L.S. (61)
R6 - draw Khairul Anam (27)
R7 - lost to IM Li Bo (6)
R8 - draw Lin Jinyu (18)
R9 - draw Castellano Christopher (9)
win Zhou Yibo
win Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
win Chua Tze Jay Azel
LOSE IM Gunawan Ronny
win Aris T.L.S.
draw Khairul Anam
LOSE IM Li Bo
draw Lin Jinyu
draw Castellano Christopher
5.5
9
FM Castellano Christopher R1 - draw Poh Yu Tian (58)
R2 - WIN vs Isomov Umar (33)
R3 - WIN vs Lin Jinyu (18)
R4 - lost to GM Villamayor Buenaventura (5)
R5 - draw Kavinda Akila (42)
R6 - WIN vs Poh Xuan Rui Ethan (57)
R7 - draw Li Guohao (19)
R8 - WIN vs Zhou Yibo (28)
R9 - draw FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie (8)
draw Poh Yu Tian
win Isomov Umar
win Lin Jinyu
LOSE GM Villamayor Buenaventura
draw Kavinda Akila
win Poh Xuan Rui Ethan
draw Li Guohao
win Zhou Yibo
draw FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
5.5
10
Chua Tze Jay Azel R1 - WIN vs Goh Kai Ray Alden (67)
R2 - WIN vs Looi Xin Hao (41)
R3 - lost to FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie (8)
R4 - draw Liong Ing Kiat Anthony (16)
R5 - WIN vs Hakim Nuh (38)
win Goh Kai Ray Alden
win Looi Xin Hao
LOSE FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
draw Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
win Hakim Nuh
- -
win Miciano John Marvin
win Khairul Anam
draw Emperado Emmanuel
5.5
11
Ng Tze Han R1 - WIN vs Ho Xinglun Royce (81)
R2 - draw Frost Peter (59)
R3 - draw Ali Sadikin (37)
R4 - WIN vs Isha Sharma (56)
R5 - draw Senador Emmanuel (13)
R6 - lost to Lioe Dede (12)
R7 - WIN vs Ma Lin (32)
R8 - WIN vs De Silva L M S T (26)
R9 - draw IM Li Bo (6)
win Ho Xinglun Royce
draw Frost Peter
draw Ali Sadikin
win Isha Sharma
draw Senador Emmanuel
LOSE Lioe Dede
win Ma Lin
win De Silva L M S T
draw IM Li Bo
5.5
12
IM Lioe Dede R1 - WIN vs Khandhar Kaushal (35)
R2 - WIN vs Molofej Denis (23)
R3 - WIN vs Aris T.L.S. (61)
R4 - lost to FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (2)
R5 - draw Chan Marcus (25)
R6 - WIN vs Ng Tze Han (11)
R7 - draw IM Gunawan Ronny (7)
R8 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra (3)
R9 - draw Sun Chao (22)
win Khandhar Kaushal
win Molofej Denis
win Aris T.L.S.
LOSE FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
draw Chan Marcus
win Ng Tze Han
draw IM Gunawan Ronny
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
draw Sun Chao
5.0
13
IM Senador Emmanuel R1 - WIN vs Ong Way Justin (71)
R2 - draw Lin Jinyu (18)
R3 - WIN vs Hakim Nuh (38)
R4 - draw Udani Ian (4)
R5 - draw Ng Tze Han (11)
R6 - WIN vs Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (15)
R7 - lost to FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (2)
R8 - draw Sun Chao (22)
R9 - draw Molofej Denis (23)
win Ong Way Justin
draw Lin Jinyu
win Hakim Nuh
draw Udani Ian
draw Ng Tze Han
win Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
LOSE FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
draw Sun Chao
draw Molofej Denis
5.0
14
WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa R1 - WIN vs Wu David Tai-Wei (52)
R2 - lost to IM Novita Anjas (1)
R3 - WIN vs Edithso Samantha (43)
R4 - lost to Khairul Anam (27)
R5 - WIN vs Xie Kaifan (24)
R6 - WIN vs Guo Weibao (54)
R7 - WIN vs Muminova Nafisa (30)
R8 - lost to GM Villamayor Buenaventura (5)
R9 - draw Suelo Roberto Jr. (34)
win Wu David Tai-Wei
LOSE IM Novita Anjas
win Edithso Samantha
LOSE Khairul Anam
win Xie Kaifan
win Guo Weibao
win Muminova Nafisa
LOSE GM Villamayor Buenaventura
draw Suelo Roberto Jr.
5.0
15
Tarigan Gilbert Elroy R1 - draw Tin Shan Wen (44)
R2 - WIN vs Elisabeth Christine (64)
R3 - draw Muminova Nafisa (30)
R4 - WIN vs Ali Sadikin (37)
R5 - draw IM Li Bo (6)
R6 - lost to IM Senador Emmanuel (13)
R7 - draw Chen Kailin (31)
R8 - WIN vs Sim Jia Ru (48)
R9 - draw Li Guohao (19)
draw Tin Shan Wen
win Elisabeth Christine
draw Muminova Nafisa
win Ali Sadikin
draw IM Li Bo
LOSE IM Senador Emmanuel
draw Chen Kailin
win Sim Jia Ru
draw Li Guohao
5.0
16
Liong Ing Kiat Anthony R1 - WIN vs Lim Kian Hwa (60)
R2 - lost to De Silva L M S T (26)
R3 - WIN vs Lim See Siang Fergus (51)
R4 - draw Chua Tze Jay Azel (10)
R5 - draw Zhou Yibo (28)
R6 - draw Chen Kailin (31)
R7 - draw Khandhar Kaushal (35)
R8 - WIN vs Wong Zhenyong Jayden (49)
R9 - draw Xie Kaifan (24)
win Lim Kian Hwa
LOSE De Silva L M S T
win Lim See Siang Fergus
draw Chua Tze Jay Azel
draw Zhou Yibo
draw Chen Kailin
draw Khandhar Kaushal
win Wong Zhenyong Jayden
draw Xie Kaifan
5.0
17
CM Nisban Cyrus R1 - lost to IM Novita Anjas (1)
R2 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (87)
R3 - WIN vs Ang Jing Xuan (78)
R4 - WIN vs Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (47)
R5 - lost to Khairul Anam (27)
R6 - WIN vs Ng Sheng Feng (36)
R7 - draw Sun Chao (22)
R8 - draw Muminova Nafisa (30)
R9 - draw Rismanto Ricky (20)
LOSE IM Novita Anjas
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Ang Jing Xuan
win Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
LOSE Khairul Anam
win Ng Sheng Feng
draw Sun Chao
draw Muminova Nafisa
draw Rismanto Ricky
5.0
18
Lin Jinyu R1 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (91)
R2 - draw IM Senador Emmanuel (13)
R3 - lost to FM Castellano Christopher (9)
R4 - WIN vs Teh Wee Zhun (80)
R5 - WIN vs Miciano John Marvin (29)
R6 - draw Chan Marcus (25)
R7 - WIN vs Suelo Roberto Jr. (34)
R8 - lost to FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie (8)
win Foo Jing Er Claire
draw IM Senador Emmanuel
LOSE FM Castellano Christopher
win Teh Wee Zhun
win Miciano John Marvin
draw Chan Marcus
win Suelo Roberto Jr.
LOSE FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
- -
5.0
19
Li Guohao R1 - WIN vs Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel (86)
R2 - lost to Chan Marcus (25)
R3 - WIN vs Sow Miaogeng Malcolm (79)
R4 - draw Rismanto Ricky (20)
R5 - draw Sun Chao (22)
R6 - WIN vs Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (47)
R7 - draw FM Castellano Christopher (9)
R8 - draw Emperado Emmanuel (21)
R9 - draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (15)
win Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel
LOSE Chan Marcus
win Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
draw Rismanto Ricky
draw Sun Chao
win Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
draw FM Castellano Christopher
draw Emperado Emmanuel
draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
5.0
20
Rismanto Ricky R1 - draw Ang Jing Xuan (78)
R2 - WIN vs Nethmina S A Indura (82)
R3 - draw Khairul Anam (27)
R4 - draw Li Guohao (19)
R5 - draw Ma Lin (32)
R6 - WIN vs Arfan Aditya Bagus (45)
R7 - WIN vs Sim Jia Ru (48)
R8 - lost to IM Gunawan Ronny (7)
R9 - draw CM Nisban Cyrus (17)
draw Ang Jing Xuan
win Nethmina S A Indura
draw Khairul Anam
draw Li Guohao
draw Ma Lin
win Arfan Aditya Bagus
win Sim Jia Ru
LOSE IM Gunawan Ronny
draw CM Nisban Cyrus
5.0
21
Emperado Emmanuel R1 - lost to De Silva L M S T (26)
R2 - WIN vs Yeoh Yuan Hui (65)
R3 - draw Khandhar Kaushal (35)
R4 - lost to Zhou Yibo (28)
R5 - WIN vs Teh Wee Zhun (80)
R6 - WIN vs Isha Sharma (56)
R7 - WIN vs Ali Sadikin (37)
R8 - draw Li Guohao (19)
R9 - draw Chua Tze Jay Azel (10)
LOSE De Silva L M S T
win Yeoh Yuan Hui
draw Khandhar Kaushal
LOSE Zhou Yibo
win Teh Wee Zhun
win Isha Sharma
win Ali Sadikin
draw Li Guohao
draw Chua Tze Jay Azel
5.0
22
Sun Chao R1 - lost to Tan Yong Hau (85)
R2 - WIN vs Doshi Devansh Sanjay (76)
R3 - WIN vs Sim Jia Ru (48)
R4 - draw Guo Weibao (54)
R5 - draw Li Guohao (19)
R6 - WIN vs Pang Khai Jie Ryan (46)
R7 - draw CM Nisban Cyrus (17)
R8 - draw IM Senador Emmanuel (13)
R9 - draw IM Lioe Dede (12)
LOSE Tan Yong Hau
win Doshi Devansh Sanjay
win Sim Jia Ru
draw Guo Weibao
draw Li Guohao
win Pang Khai Jie Ryan
draw CM Nisban Cyrus
draw IM Senador Emmanuel
draw IM Lioe Dede
5.0
23
Molofej Denis R1 - WIN vs Doshi Devansh Sanjay (76)
R2 - lost to IM Lioe Dede (12)
R3 - lost to Guo Weibao (54)
R4 - WIN vs Ang Jing Xuan (78)
R5 - draw Edithso Samantha (43)
R6 - WIN vs Ong Way Justin (71)
R7 - draw Ishak Filius Lili (39)
R8 - WIN vs Pang Khai Jie Ryan (46)
R9 - draw IM Senador Emmanuel (13)
win Doshi Devansh Sanjay
LOSE IM Lioe Dede
LOSE Guo Weibao
win Ang Jing Xuan
draw Edithso Samantha
win Ong Way Justin
draw Ishak Filius Lili
win Pang Khai Jie Ryan
draw IM Senador Emmanuel
5.0
24
CM Xie Kaifan R1 - lost to Bagamasbad Efren (50)
R2 - WIN vs Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel (86)
R3 - draw Chen Kailin (31)
R4 - draw Frost Peter (59)
R5 - lost to WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa (14)
R6 - WIN vs Sow Miaogeng Malcolm (79)
R7 - WIN vs Cheah Eric (55)
R8 - WIN vs Hakim Nuh (38)
R9 - draw Liong Ing Kiat Anthony (16)
LOSE Bagamasbad Efren
win Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel
draw Chen Kailin
draw Frost Peter
LOSE WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
win Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
win Cheah Eric
win Hakim Nuh
draw Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
5.0
25
Chan Marcus R1 - WIN vs Muzzaffar Ahmad (75)
R2 - WIN vs Li Guohao (19)
R3 - lost to IM Novita Anjas (1)
R4 - WIN vs Arfan Aditya Bagus (45)
R5 - draw IM Lioe Dede (12)
R6 - draw Lin Jinyu (18)
R7 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra (3)
R8 - draw Chen Kailin (31)
R9 - draw Khandhar Kaushal (35)
win Muzzaffar Ahmad
win Li Guohao
LOSE IM Novita Anjas
win Arfan Aditya Bagus
draw IM Lioe Dede
draw Lin Jinyu
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
draw Chen Kailin
draw Khandhar Kaushal
4.5
26
FM De Silva L M S T R1 - WIN vs Emperado Emmanuel (21)
R2 - WIN vs Liong Ing Kiat Anthony (16)
R3 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra (3)
R4 - draw Ng Sheng Feng (36)
R5 - WIN vs Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (40)
R6 - lost to Suelo Roberto Jr. (34)
R7 - WIN vs Bagamasbad Efren (50)
R8 - lost to Ng Tze Han (11)
R9 - draw Ali Sadikin (37)
win Emperado Emmanuel
win Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
draw Ng Sheng Feng
win Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
LOSE Suelo Roberto Jr.
win Bagamasbad Efren
LOSE Ng Tze Han
draw Ali Sadikin
4.5
27
FM Khairul Anam R1 - draw Lim See Siang Fergus (51)
R2 - WIN vs Sow Miaogeng Malcolm (79)
R3 - draw Rismanto Ricky (20)
R4 - WIN vs WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa (14)
R5 - WIN vs CM Nisban Cyrus (17)
R6 - draw FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie (8)
R7 - lost to Udani Ian (4)
R8 - lost to Chua Tze Jay Azel (10)
R9 - draw Chen Kailin (31)
draw Lim See Siang Fergus
win Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
draw Rismanto Ricky
win WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
win CM Nisban Cyrus
draw FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
LOSE Udani Ian
LOSE Chua Tze Jay Azel
draw Chen Kailin
4.5
28
Zhou Yibo R1 - lost to FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie (8)
R2 - WIN vs Pang Khai Jie Ryan (46)
R3 - draw Looi Xin Hao (41)
R4 - WIN vs Emperado Emmanuel (21)
R5 - draw Liong Ing Kiat Anthony (16)
R6 - draw Ma Lin (32)
R7 - WIN vs Kavinda Akila (42)
R8 - lost to FM Castellano Christopher (9)
R9 - draw Ng Sheng Feng (36)
LOSE FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
win Pang Khai Jie Ryan
draw Looi Xin Hao
win Emperado Emmanuel
draw Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
draw Ma Lin
win Kavinda Akila
LOSE FM Castellano Christopher
draw Ng Sheng Feng
4.5
29
IM Miciano John Marvin R1 - WIN vs Arfan Aditya Bagus (45)
R2 - WIN vs Kavinda Akila (42)
R3 - lost to IM Gunawan Ronny (7)
R4 - draw Ma Lin (32)
R5 - lost to Lin Jinyu (18)
R6 - WIN vs Chin F (53)
R7 - lost to Chua Tze Jay Azel (10)
R8 - WIN vs Ishak Filius Lili (39)
R9 - draw Isomov Umar (33)
win Arfan Aditya Bagus
win Kavinda Akila
LOSE IM Gunawan Ronny
draw Ma Lin
LOSE Lin Jinyu
win Chin F
LOSE Chua Tze Jay Azel
win Ishak Filius Lili
draw Isomov Umar
4.5
30
WGM Muminova Nafisa R1 - WIN vs Brown Geoffrey M (66)
R2 - draw Hakim Nuh (38)
R3 - draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (15)
R4 - WIN vs Poh Xuan Rui Ethan (57)
R5 - lost to GM Villamayor Buenaventura (5)
R6 - WIN vs Cheah Eric (55)
R7 - lost to WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa (14)
R8 - draw CM Nisban Cyrus (17)
R9 - draw Ma Lin (32)
win Brown Geoffrey M
draw Hakim Nuh
draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
win Poh Xuan Rui Ethan
LOSE GM Villamayor Buenaventura
win Cheah Eric
LOSE WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
draw CM Nisban Cyrus
draw Ma Lin
4.5
31
Chen Kailin R1 - WIN vs Lee Ryan (88)
R2 - lost to Udani Ian (4)
R3 - draw CM Xie Kaifan (24)
R4 - WIN vs Poh Yu Tian (58)
R5 - draw Suelo Roberto Jr. (34)
R6 - draw Liong Ing Kiat Anthony (16)
R7 - draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (15)
R8 - draw Chan Marcus (25)
R9 - draw FM Khairul Anam (27)
win Lee Ryan
LOSE Udani Ian
draw CM Xie Kaifan
win Poh Yu Tian
draw Suelo Roberto Jr.
draw Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
draw Chan Marcus
draw FM Khairul Anam
4.5
32
Ma Lin R1 - WIN vs Yeoh Seong Jui Michael (89)
R2 - lost to IM Li Bo (6)
R3 - WIN vs Tin Shan Wen (44)
R4 - draw IM Miciano John Marvin (29)
R5 - draw Rismanto Ricky (20)
R6 - draw Zhou Yibo (28)
R7 - lost to Ng Tze Han (11)
R8 - WIN vs Aris T.L.S. (61)
R9 - draw WGM Muminova Nafisa (30)
win Yeoh Seong Jui Michael
LOSE IM Li Bo
win Tin Shan Wen
draw IM Miciano John Marvin
draw Rismanto Ricky
draw Zhou Yibo
LOSE Ng Tze Han
win Aris T.L.S.
draw WGM Muminova Nafisa
4.5
33
Isomov Umar R1 - draw GM Villamayor Buenaventura (5)
R2 - lost to FM Castellano Christopher (9)
R3 - draw Yeoh Yuan Hui (65)
R4 - lost to Tin Shan Wen (44)
R5 - WIN vs Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (77)
R6 - WIN vs Lim Kian Hwa (60)
R7 - WIN vs Wu David Tai-Wei (52)
R8 - draw Suelo Roberto Jr. (34)
R9 - draw IM Miciano John Marvin (29)
draw GM Villamayor Buenaventura
LOSE FM Castellano Christopher
draw Yeoh Yuan Hui
LOSE Tin Shan Wen
win Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
win Lim Kian Hwa
win Wu David Tai-Wei
draw Suelo Roberto Jr.
draw IM Miciano John Marvin
4.5
34
AGM Suelo Roberto Jr. R1 - draw Elisabeth Christine (64)
R2 - draw Lim See Siang Fergus (51)
R3 - WIN vs Frost Peter (59)
R4 - draw Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (40)
R5 - draw Chen Kailin (31)
R6 - WIN vs FM De Silva L M S T (26)
R7 - lost to Lin Jinyu (18)
R8 - draw Isomov Umar (33)
R9 - draw WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa (14)
draw Elisabeth Christine
draw Lim See Siang Fergus
win Frost Peter
draw Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
draw Chen Kailin
win FM De Silva L M S T
LOSE Lin Jinyu
draw Isomov Umar
draw WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
4.5
35
Khandhar Kaushal R1 - lost to IM Lioe Dede (12)
R2 - WIN vs Wu David Tai-Wei (52)
R3 - draw Emperado Emmanuel (21)
R4 - lost to Hakim Nuh (38)
R5 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (87)
R6 - WIN vs Looi Xin Hao (41)
R7 - draw Liong Ing Kiat Anthony (16)
R8 - draw Ng Sheng Feng (36)
R9 - draw Chan Marcus (25)
LOSE IM Lioe Dede
win Wu David Tai-Wei
draw Emperado Emmanuel
LOSE Hakim Nuh
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Looi Xin Hao
draw Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
draw Ng Sheng Feng
draw Chan Marcus
4.5
36
Ng Sheng Feng R1 - draw Yeoh Yuan Hui (65)
R2 - draw Tin Shan Wen (44)
R3 - WIN vs Koelbl Wolfgang (69)
R4 - draw FM De Silva L M S T (26)
R5 - draw Guo Weibao (54)
R6 - lost to CM Nisban Cyrus (17)
R7 - WIN vs Edithso Samantha (43)
R8 - draw Khandhar Kaushal (35)
R9 - draw Zhou Yibo (28)
draw Yeoh Yuan Hui
draw Tin Shan Wen
win Koelbl Wolfgang
draw FM De Silva L M S T
draw Guo Weibao
LOSE CM Nisban Cyrus
win Edithso Samantha
draw Khandhar Kaushal
draw Zhou Yibo
4.5
37
Ali Sadikin R1 - draw Nethmina S A Indura (82)
R2 - WIN vs Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (74)
R3 - draw Ng Tze Han (11)
R4 - lost to Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (15)
R5 - WIN vs Tan Yong Hau (85)
R6 - draw Ishak Filius Lili (39)
R7 - lost to Emperado Emmanuel (21)
R8 - WIN vs Guo Weibao (54)
R9 - draw FM De Silva L M S T (26)
draw Nethmina S A Indura
win Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
draw Ng Tze Han
LOSE Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
win Tan Yong Hau
draw Ishak Filius Lili
LOSE Emperado Emmanuel
win Guo Weibao
draw FM De Silva L M S T
4.5
38
Hakim Nuh R1 - WIN vs Lee Care Greene (63)
R2 - draw WGM Muminova Nafisa (30)
R3 - lost to IM Senador Emmanuel (13)
R4 - WIN vs Khandhar Kaushal (35)
R5 - lost to Chua Tze Jay Azel (10)
R6 - draw Wong Zhenyong Jayden (49)
R7 - WIN vs Ong Yi Herng Joel (62)
R8 - lost to CM Xie Kaifan (24)
R9 - draw Tin Shan Wen (44)
win Lee Care Greene
draw WGM Muminova Nafisa
LOSE IM Senador Emmanuel
win Khandhar Kaushal
LOSE Chua Tze Jay Azel
draw Wong Zhenyong Jayden
win Ong Yi Herng Joel
LOSE CM Xie Kaifan
draw Tin Shan Wen
4.0
39
Ishak Filius Lili R1 - WIN vs Ding Dao En (68)
R2 - lost to Aris T.L.S. (61)
R3 - WIN vs Ismail Ahmad (73)
R4 - WIN vs Looi Xin Hao (41)
R5 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra (3)
R6 - draw Ali Sadikin (37)
R7 - draw Molofej Denis (23)
R8 - lost to IM Miciano John Marvin (29)
R9 - draw Arfan Aditya Bagus (45)
win Ding Dao En
LOSE Aris T.L.S.
win Ismail Ahmad
win Looi Xin Hao
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
draw Ali Sadikin
draw Molofej Denis
LOSE IM Miciano John Marvin
draw Arfan Aditya Bagus
4.0
40
Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew R1 - WIN vs Pang Khai Jie Ryan (46)
R2 - lost to FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie (8)
R3 - WIN vs Wong Zhenyong Jayden (49)
R4 - draw AGM Suelo Roberto Jr. (34)
R5 - lost to FM De Silva L M S T (26)
R6 - draw Edithso Samantha (43)
R7 - WIN vs Muzzaffar Ahmad (75)
win Pang Khai Jie Ryan
LOSE FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
win Wong Zhenyong Jayden
draw AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
LOSE FM De Silva L M S T
draw Edithso Samantha
win Muzzaffar Ahmad
- -
- -
4.0
41
Looi Xin Hao R1 - WIN vs Koelbl Wolfgang (69)
R2 - lost to Chua Tze Jay Azel (10)
R3 - draw Zhou Yibo (28)
R4 - lost to Ishak Filius Lili (39)
R5 - WIN vs Poh Yu Tian (58)
R6 - lost to Khandhar Kaushal (35)
R7 - draw Lim See Siang Fergus (51)
R8 - WIN vs Lee Care Greene (63)
R9 - draw Sim Jia Ru (48)
win Koelbl Wolfgang
LOSE Chua Tze Jay Azel
draw Zhou Yibo
LOSE Ishak Filius Lili
win Poh Yu Tian
LOSE Khandhar Kaushal
draw Lim See Siang Fergus
win Lee Care Greene
draw Sim Jia Ru
4.0
42
Kavinda Akila R1 - WIN vs Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (77)
R2 - lost to IM Miciano John Marvin (29)
R3 - WIN vs Ho Xinglun Royce (81)
R4 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (72)
R5 - draw FM Castellano Christopher (9)
R6 - lost to IM Li Bo (6)
R7 - lost to Zhou Yibo (28)
R8 - draw Arfan Aditya Bagus (45)
R9 - draw Lim See Siang Fergus (51)
win Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
LOSE IM Miciano John Marvin
win Ho Xinglun Royce
win Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
draw FM Castellano Christopher
LOSE IM Li Bo
LOSE Zhou Yibo
draw Arfan Aditya Bagus
draw Lim See Siang Fergus
4.0
43
WFM Edithso Samantha R1 - lost to IM Li Bo (6)
R2 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (91)
R3 - lost to WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa (14)
R4 - WIN vs Lee Care Greene (63)
R5 - draw Molofej Denis (23)
R6 - draw Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (40)
R7 - lost to Ng Sheng Feng (36)
R8 - WIN vs Muzzaffar Ahmad (75)
R9 - draw Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (47)
LOSE IM Li Bo
win Foo Jing Er Claire
LOSE WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
win Lee Care Greene
draw Molofej Denis
draw Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
LOSE Ng Sheng Feng
win Muzzaffar Ahmad
draw Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
4.0
44
Tin Shan Wen R1 - draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (15)
R2 - draw Ng Sheng Feng (36)
R3 - lost to Ma Lin (32)
R4 - WIN vs Isomov Umar (33)
R5 - lost to Cheah Eric (55)
R6 - draw Ismail Ahmad (73)
R7 - WIN vs Frost Peter (59)
R8 - draw Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (47)
R9 - draw Hakim Nuh (38)
draw Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
draw Ng Sheng Feng
LOSE Ma Lin
win Isomov Umar
LOSE Cheah Eric
draw Ismail Ahmad
win Frost Peter
draw Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
draw Hakim Nuh
4.0
45
CM Arfan Aditya Bagus R1 - lost to IM Miciano John Marvin (29)
R2 - WIN vs Chembeti Shreesh Amit (84)
R3 - WIN vs Bagamasbad Efren (50)
R4 - lost to Chan Marcus (25)
R5 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (72)
R6 - lost to Rismanto Ricky (20)
R7 - draw Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (47)
R8 - draw Kavinda Akila (42)
R9 - draw Ishak Filius Lili (39)
LOSE IM Miciano John Marvin
win Chembeti Shreesh Amit
win Bagamasbad Efren
LOSE Chan Marcus
win Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
LOSE Rismanto Ricky
draw Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
draw Kavinda Akila
draw Ishak Filius Lili
4.0
46
Pang Khai Jie Ryan R1 - lost to Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (40)
R2 - lost to Zhou Yibo (28)
R3 - WIN vs Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel (86)
R4 - WIN vs Lim See Siang Fergus (51)
R5 - WIN vs Frost Peter (59)
R6 - lost to Sun Chao (22)
R7 - WIN vs Isha Sharma (56)
R8 - lost to Molofej Denis (23)
R9 - draw Bagamasbad Efren (50)
LOSE Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
LOSE Zhou Yibo
win Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel
win Lim See Siang Fergus
win Frost Peter
LOSE Sun Chao
win Isha Sharma
LOSE Molofej Denis
draw Bagamasbad Efren
4.0
47
FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban R1 - WIN vs Chembeti Shreesh Amit (84)
R2 - lost to Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (72)
R3 - WIN vs Ong Yi Herng Joel (62)
R4 - lost to CM Nisban Cyrus (17)
R5 - WIN vs Elisabeth Christine (64)
R6 - lost to Li Guohao (19)
R7 - draw CM Arfan Aditya Bagus (45)
R8 - draw Tin Shan Wen (44)
R9 - draw WFM Edithso Samantha (43)
win Chembeti Shreesh Amit
LOSE Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
win Ong Yi Herng Joel
LOSE CM Nisban Cyrus
win Elisabeth Christine
LOSE Li Guohao
draw CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
draw Tin Shan Wen
draw WFM Edithso Samantha
4.0
48
WCM Sim Jia Ru R1 - lost to Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (72)
R2 - WIN vs Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (77)
R3 - lost to Sun Chao (22)
R4 - WIN vs Lim Kian Hwa (60)
R5 - WIN vs Sow Miaogeng Malcolm (79)
R6 - WIN vs Aris T.L.S. (61)
R7 - lost to Rismanto Ricky (20)
R8 - lost to Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (15)
R9 - draw Looi Xin Hao (41)
LOSE Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
win Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
LOSE Sun Chao
win Lim Kian Hwa
win Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
win Aris T.L.S.
LOSE Rismanto Ricky
LOSE Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
draw Looi Xin Hao
4.0
49
Wong Zhenyong Jayden R1 - lost to FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (2)
R2 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar (90)
R3 - lost to Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (40)
R4 - draw Shubh Kapur (83)
R5 - WIN vs Ho Xinglun Royce (81)
R6 - draw Hakim Nuh (38)
R7 - WIN vs Poh Xuan Rui Ethan (57)
R8 - lost to Liong Ing Kiat Anthony (16)
R9 - draw Chin F (53)
LOSE FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
LOSE Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
draw Shubh Kapur
win Ho Xinglun Royce
draw Hakim Nuh
win Poh Xuan Rui Ethan
LOSE Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
draw Chin F
4.0
50
Bagamasbad Efren R1 - WIN vs CM Xie Kaifan (24)
R2 - lost to Tan Yong Hau (85)
R3 - lost to CM Arfan Aditya Bagus (45)
R4 - WIN vs Koelbl Wolfgang (69)
R5 - draw Ong Way Justin (71)
R6 - WIN vs Brown Geoffrey M (66)
R7 - lost to FM De Silva L M S T (26)
R8 - draw Chin F (53)
R9 - draw Pang Khai Jie Ryan (46)
win CM Xie Kaifan
LOSE Tan Yong Hau
LOSE CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
win Koelbl Wolfgang
draw Ong Way Justin
win Brown Geoffrey M
LOSE FM De Silva L M S T
draw Chin F
draw Pang Khai Jie Ryan
4.0
51
Lim See Siang Fergus R1 - draw FM Khairul Anam (27)
R2 - draw AGM Suelo Roberto Jr. (34)
R3 - lost to Liong Ing Kiat Anthony (16)
R4 - lost to Pang Khai Jie Ryan (46)
R5 - WIN vs Lee Ryan (88)
R6 - draw Ang Jing Xuan (78)
R7 - draw Looi Xin Hao (41)
R8 - WIN vs Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (74)
R9 - draw Kavinda Akila (42)
draw FM Khairul Anam
draw AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
LOSE Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
LOSE Pang Khai Jie Ryan
win Lee Ryan
draw Ang Jing Xuan
draw Looi Xin Hao
win Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
draw Kavinda Akila
4.0
52
Wu David Tai-Wei R1 - lost to WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa (14)
R2 - lost to Khandhar Kaushal (35)
R3 - WIN vs Kow Weiliang Bryan (92)
R4 - WIN vs Ismail Ahmad (73)
R5 - draw Isha Sharma (56)
R6 - draw Frost Peter (59)
R7 - lost to Isomov Umar (33)
R8 - WIN vs Ong Way Justin (71)
R9 - draw Aris T.L.S. (61)
LOSE WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
LOSE Khandhar Kaushal
win Kow Weiliang Bryan
win Ismail Ahmad
draw Isha Sharma
draw Frost Peter
LOSE Isomov Umar
win Ong Way Justin
draw Aris T.L.S.
4.0
53
Chin F R1 - lost to Sow Miaogeng Malcolm (79)
R2 - lost to Lim Kian Hwa (60)
R3 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (91)
R4 - draw Ho Xinglun Royce (81)
R5 - WIN vs Doshi Devansh Sanjay (76)
R6 - lost to IM Miciano John Marvin (29)
R7 - WIN vs Teh Wee Zhun (80)
R8 - draw Bagamasbad Efren (50)
R9 - draw Wong Zhenyong Jayden (49)
LOSE Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
LOSE Lim Kian Hwa
win Foo Jing Er Claire
draw Ho Xinglun Royce
win Doshi Devansh Sanjay
LOSE IM Miciano John Marvin
win Teh Wee Zhun
draw Bagamasbad Efren
draw Wong Zhenyong Jayden
4.0
54
Guo Weibao R1 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra (3)
R2 - WIN vs Yeoh Seong Jui Michael (89)
R3 - WIN vs Molofej Denis (23)
R4 - draw Sun Chao (22)
R5 - draw Ng Sheng Feng (36)
R6 - lost to WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa (14)
R7 - draw Aris T.L.S. (61)
R8 - lost to Ali Sadikin (37)
R9 - draw Lee Care Greene (63)
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
win Yeoh Seong Jui Michael
win Molofej Denis
draw Sun Chao
draw Ng Sheng Feng
LOSE WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
draw Aris T.L.S.
LOSE Ali Sadikin
draw Lee Care Greene
3.5
55
Cheah Eric R1 - WIN vs Kow Weiliang Bryan (92)
R2 - lost to FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (2)
R3 - WIN vs Lee Care Greene (63)
R4 - lost to IM Li Bo (6)
R5 - WIN vs Tin Shan Wen (44)
R6 - lost to WGM Muminova Nafisa (30)
R7 - lost to CM Xie Kaifan (24)
R8 - draw Lim Kian Hwa (60)
R9 - draw Sreenivasan Brandon Tien (70)
win Kow Weiliang Bryan
LOSE FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
win Lee Care Greene
LOSE IM Li Bo
win Tin Shan Wen
LOSE WGM Muminova Nafisa
LOSE CM Xie Kaifan
draw Lim Kian Hwa
draw Sreenivasan Brandon Tien
3.5
56
WCM Isha Sharma R1 - WIN vs Sreenivasan Brandon Tien (70)
R2 - lost to IM Gunawan Ronny (7)
R3 - WIN vs Muzzaffar Ahmad (75)
R4 - lost to Ng Tze Han (11)
R5 - draw Wu David Tai-Wei (52)
R6 - lost to Emperado Emmanuel (21)
R7 - lost to Pang Khai Jie Ryan (46)
R8 - WIN vs Teh Wee Zhun (80)
R9 - draw Elisabeth Christine (64)
win Sreenivasan Brandon Tien
LOSE IM Gunawan Ronny
win Muzzaffar Ahmad
LOSE Ng Tze Han
draw Wu David Tai-Wei
LOSE Emperado Emmanuel
LOSE Pang Khai Jie Ryan
win Teh Wee Zhun
draw Elisabeth Christine
3.5
57
Poh Xuan Rui Ethan R1 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar (90)
R2 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra (3)
R3 - WIN vs Lim Kian Hwa (60)
R4 - lost to WGM Muminova Nafisa (30)
R5 - WIN vs Ong Yi Herng Joel (62)
R6 - lost to FM Castellano Christopher (9)
R7 - lost to Wong Zhenyong Jayden (49)
R8 - draw Yeoh Yuan Hui (65)
R9 - draw Koelbl Wolfgang (69)
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
win Lim Kian Hwa
LOSE WGM Muminova Nafisa
win Ong Yi Herng Joel
LOSE FM Castellano Christopher
LOSE Wong Zhenyong Jayden
draw Yeoh Yuan Hui
draw Koelbl Wolfgang
3.5
58
Poh Yu Tian R1 - draw FM Castellano Christopher (9)
R2 - lost to GM Villamayor Buenaventura (5)
R3 - WIN vs Ding Dao En (68)
R4 - lost to Chen Kailin (31)
R5 - lost to Looi Xin Hao (41)
R6 - draw Shubh Kapur (83)
R7 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (72)
R8 - draw Ong Yi Herng Joel (62)
R9 - draw Frost Peter (59)
draw FM Castellano Christopher
LOSE GM Villamayor Buenaventura
win Ding Dao En
LOSE Chen Kailin
LOSE Looi Xin Hao
draw Shubh Kapur
win Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
draw Ong Yi Herng Joel
draw Frost Peter
3.5
59
Frost Peter R1 - WIN vs Shubh Kapur (83)
R2 - draw Ng Tze Han (11)
R3 - lost to AGM Suelo Roberto Jr. (34)
R4 - draw CM Xie Kaifan (24)
R5 - lost to Pang Khai Jie Ryan (46)
R6 - draw Wu David Tai-Wei (52)
R7 - lost to Tin Shan Wen (44)
R8 - WIN vs Sow Miaogeng Malcolm (79)
R9 - draw Poh Yu Tian (58)
win Shubh Kapur
draw Ng Tze Han
LOSE AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
draw CM Xie Kaifan
LOSE Pang Khai Jie Ryan
draw Wu David Tai-Wei
LOSE Tin Shan Wen
win Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
draw Poh Yu Tian
3.5
60
Lim Kian Hwa R1 - lost to Liong Ing Kiat Anthony (16)
R2 - WIN vs Chin F (53)
R3 - lost to Poh Xuan Rui Ethan (57)
R4 - lost to WCM Sim Jia Ru (48)
R5 - WIN vs Goh Kai Ray Alden (67)
R6 - lost to Isomov Umar (33)
R7 - WIN vs Shubh Kapur (83)
R8 - draw Cheah Eric (55)
LOSE Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
win Chin F
LOSE Poh Xuan Rui Ethan
LOSE WCM Sim Jia Ru
win Goh Kai Ray Alden
LOSE Isomov Umar
win Shubh Kapur
draw Cheah Eric
- -
3.5
61
Aris T.L.S. R1 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (87)
R2 - WIN vs Ishak Filius Lili (39)
R3 - lost to IM Lioe Dede (12)
R4 - WIN vs Tan Yong Hau (85)
R5 - lost to FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie (8)
R6 - lost to WCM Sim Jia Ru (48)
R7 - draw Guo Weibao (54)
R8 - lost to Ma Lin (32)
R9 - draw Wu David Tai-Wei (52)
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Ishak Filius Lili
LOSE IM Lioe Dede
win Tan Yong Hau
LOSE FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
LOSE WCM Sim Jia Ru
draw Guo Weibao
LOSE Ma Lin
draw Wu David Tai-Wei
3.5
62
Ong Yi Herng Joel R1 - lost to Udani Ian (4)
R2 - WIN vs Sreenivasan Brandon Tien (70)
R3 - lost to FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (47)
R4 - WIN vs Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (74)
R5 - lost to Poh Xuan Rui Ethan (57)
R6 - WIN vs Tan Yong Hau (85)
R7 - lost to Hakim Nuh (38)
R8 - draw Poh Yu Tian (58)
R9 - draw Goh Kai Ray Alden (67)
LOSE Udani Ian
win Sreenivasan Brandon Tien
LOSE FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
win Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
LOSE Poh Xuan Rui Ethan
win Tan Yong Hau
LOSE Hakim Nuh
draw Poh Yu Tian
draw Goh Kai Ray Alden
3.5
63
Lee Care Greene R1 - lost to Hakim Nuh (38)
R2 - WIN vs Brown Geoffrey M (66)
R3 - lost to Cheah Eric (55)
R4 - lost to WFM Edithso Samantha (43)
R5 - WIN vs Koelbl Wolfgang (69)
R6 - draw Elisabeth Christine (64)
R7 - WIN vs Ismail Ahmad (73)
R8 - lost to Looi Xin Hao (41)
R9 - draw Guo Weibao (54)
LOSE Hakim Nuh
win Brown Geoffrey M
LOSE Cheah Eric
LOSE WFM Edithso Samantha
win Koelbl Wolfgang
draw Elisabeth Christine
win Ismail Ahmad
LOSE Looi Xin Hao
draw Guo Weibao
3.5
64
WFM Elisabeth Christine R1 - draw AGM Suelo Roberto Jr. (34)
R2 - lost to Tarigan Gilbert Elroy (15)
R3 - draw Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (74)
R4 - WIN vs Lee Ryan (88)
R5 - lost to FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (47)
R6 - draw Lee Care Greene (63)
R7 - draw Brown Geoffrey M (66)
R8 - draw Goh Kai Ray Alden (67)
R9 - draw WCM Isha Sharma (56)
draw AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
LOSE Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
draw Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
win Lee Ryan
LOSE FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
draw Lee Care Greene
draw Brown Geoffrey M
draw Goh Kai Ray Alden
draw WCM Isha Sharma
3.5
65
Yeoh Yuan Hui R1 - draw Ng Sheng Feng (36)
R2 - lost to Emperado Emmanuel (21)
R3 - draw Isomov Umar (33)
R4 - lost to Ong Way Justin (71)
R5 - lost to Muzzaffar Ahmad (75)
R6 - WIN vs Lee Ryan (88)
R7 - WIN vs Yeoh Seong Jui Michael (89)
R8 - draw Poh Xuan Rui Ethan (57)
R9 - draw Brown Geoffrey M (66)
draw Ng Sheng Feng
LOSE Emperado Emmanuel
draw Isomov Umar
LOSE Ong Way Justin
LOSE Muzzaffar Ahmad
win Lee Ryan
win Yeoh Seong Jui Michael
draw Poh Xuan Rui Ethan
draw Brown Geoffrey M
3.5
66
Brown Geoffrey M R1 - lost to WGM Muminova Nafisa (30)
R2 - lost to Lee Care Greene (63)
R3 - draw Sreenivasan Brandon Tien (70)
R4 - WIN vs Yeoh Seong Jui Michael (89)
R5 - WIN vs Shubh Kapur (83)
R6 - lost to Bagamasbad Efren (50)
R7 - draw WFM Elisabeth Christine (64)
R8 - draw Ding Dao En (68)
R9 - draw Yeoh Yuan Hui (65)
LOSE WGM Muminova Nafisa
LOSE Lee Care Greene
draw Sreenivasan Brandon Tien
win Yeoh Seong Jui Michael
win Shubh Kapur
LOSE Bagamasbad Efren
draw WFM Elisabeth Christine
draw Ding Dao En
draw Yeoh Yuan Hui
3.5
67
Goh Kai Ray Alden R1 - lost to Chua Tze Jay Azel (10)
R2 - lost to Ho Xinglun Royce (81)
R3 - draw Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (77)
R4 - draw Ding Dao En (68)
R5 - lost to Lim Kian Hwa (60)
R6 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (91)
R7 - WIN vs Doshi Devansh Sanjay (76)
R8 - draw WFM Elisabeth Christine (64)
R9 - draw Ong Yi Herng Joel (62)
LOSE Chua Tze Jay Azel
LOSE Ho Xinglun Royce
draw Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
draw Ding Dao En
LOSE Lim Kian Hwa
win Foo Jing Er Claire
win Doshi Devansh Sanjay
draw WFM Elisabeth Christine
draw Ong Yi Herng Joel
3.5
68
WCM Ding Dao En R1 - lost to Ishak Filius Lili (39)
R2 - draw Ong Way Justin (71)
R3 - lost to Poh Yu Tian (58)
R4 - draw Goh Kai Ray Alden (67)
R5 - lost to Ang Jing Xuan (78)
R6 - WIN vs Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel (86)
R7 - WIN vs Tan Yong Hau (85)
R8 - draw Brown Geoffrey M (66)
R9 - draw Muzzaffar Ahmad (75)
LOSE Ishak Filius Lili
draw Ong Way Justin
LOSE Poh Yu Tian
draw Goh Kai Ray Alden
LOSE Ang Jing Xuan
win Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel
win Tan Yong Hau
draw Brown Geoffrey M
draw Muzzaffar Ahmad
3.5
69
Koelbl Wolfgang R1 - lost to Looi Xin Hao (41)
R2 - WIN vs Lee Ryan (88)
R3 - lost to Ng Sheng Feng (36)
R4 - lost to Bagamasbad Efren (50)
R5 - lost to Lee Care Greene (63)
R6 - draw Nethmina S A Indura (82)
R7 - WIN vs Kow Weiliang Bryan (92)
R8 - WIN vs Tan Yong Hau (85)
R9 - draw Poh Xuan Rui Ethan (57)
LOSE Looi Xin Hao
win Lee Ryan
LOSE Ng Sheng Feng
LOSE Bagamasbad Efren
LOSE Lee Care Greene
draw Nethmina S A Indura
win Kow Weiliang Bryan
win Tan Yong Hau
draw Poh Xuan Rui Ethan
3.5
70
Sreenivasan Brandon Tien R1 - lost to WCM Isha Sharma (56)
R2 - lost to Ong Yi Herng Joel (62)
R3 - draw Brown Geoffrey M (66)
R4 - lost to Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (87)
R5 - WIN vs Kow Weiliang Bryan (92)
R6 - WIN vs Ho Xinglun Royce (81)
R7 - draw Ong Way Justin (71)
R8 - draw Ismail Ahmad (73)
R9 - draw Cheah Eric (55)
LOSE WCM Isha Sharma
LOSE Ong Yi Herng Joel
draw Brown Geoffrey M
LOSE Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Kow Weiliang Bryan
win Ho Xinglun Royce
draw Ong Way Justin
draw Ismail Ahmad
draw Cheah Eric
3.5
71
Ong Way Justin R1 - lost to IM Senador Emmanuel (13)
R2 - draw WCM Ding Dao En (68)
R3 - draw Shubh Kapur (83)
R4 - WIN vs Yeoh Yuan Hui (65)
R5 - draw Bagamasbad Efren (50)
R6 - lost to Molofej Denis (23)
R7 - draw Sreenivasan Brandon Tien (70)
R8 - lost to Wu David Tai-Wei (52)
R9 - draw Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (74)
LOSE IM Senador Emmanuel
draw WCM Ding Dao En
draw Shubh Kapur
win Yeoh Yuan Hui
draw Bagamasbad Efren
LOSE Molofej Denis
draw Sreenivasan Brandon Tien
LOSE Wu David Tai-Wei
draw Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
3.0
72
Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance R1 - WIN vs WCM Sim Jia Ru (48)
R2 - WIN vs FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (47)
R3 - lost to GM Villamayor Buenaventura (5)
R4 - lost to Kavinda Akila (42)
R5 - lost to CM Arfan Aditya Bagus (45)
R6 - lost to Muzzaffar Ahmad (75)
R7 - lost to Poh Yu Tian (58)
R8 - WIN vs Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel (86)
R9 - draw Doshi Devansh Sanjay (76)
win WCM Sim Jia Ru
win FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
LOSE GM Villamayor Buenaventura
LOSE Kavinda Akila
LOSE CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
LOSE Muzzaffar Ahmad
LOSE Poh Yu Tian
win Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel
draw Doshi Devansh Sanjay
3.0
73
FM Ismail Ahmad R1 - draw Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (74)
R2 - draw Ang Jing Xuan (78)
R3 - lost to Ishak Filius Lili (39)
R4 - lost to Wu David Tai-Wei (52)
R5 - WIN vs Nethmina S A Indura (82)
R6 - draw Tin Shan Wen (44)
R7 - lost to Lee Care Greene (63)
R8 - draw Sreenivasan Brandon Tien (70)
R9 - draw Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (77)
draw Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
draw Ang Jing Xuan
LOSE Ishak Filius Lili
LOSE Wu David Tai-Wei
win Nethmina S A Indura
draw Tin Shan Wen
LOSE Lee Care Greene
draw Sreenivasan Brandon Tien
draw Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
3.0
74
AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha R1 - draw FM Ismail Ahmad (73)
R2 - lost to Ali Sadikin (37)
R3 - draw WFM Elisabeth Christine (64)
R4 - lost to Ong Yi Herng Joel (62)
R5 - draw Chembeti Shreesh Amit (84)
R6 - draw Doshi Devansh Sanjay (76)
R7 - WIN vs Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (77)
R8 - lost to Lim See Siang Fergus (51)
R9 - draw Ong Way Justin (71)
draw FM Ismail Ahmad
LOSE Ali Sadikin
draw WFM Elisabeth Christine
LOSE Ong Yi Herng Joel
draw Chembeti Shreesh Amit
draw Doshi Devansh Sanjay
win Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
LOSE Lim See Siang Fergus
draw Ong Way Justin
3.0
75
AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad R1 - lost to Chan Marcus (25)
R2 - WIN vs Kow Weiliang Bryan (92)
R3 - lost to WCM Isha Sharma (56)
R4 - lost to Sow Miaogeng Malcolm (79)
R5 - WIN vs Yeoh Yuan Hui (65)
R6 - WIN vs Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (72)
R7 - lost to Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew (40)
R8 - lost to WFM Edithso Samantha (43)
R9 - draw WCM Ding Dao En (68)
LOSE Chan Marcus
win Kow Weiliang Bryan
LOSE WCM Isha Sharma
LOSE Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
win Yeoh Yuan Hui
win Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
LOSE Nunbhakdi Tawin Matthew
LOSE WFM Edithso Samantha
draw WCM Ding Dao En
3.0
76
Doshi Devansh Sanjay R1 - lost to Molofej Denis (23)
R2 - lost to Sun Chao (22)
R3 - draw Yeoh Seong Jui Michael (89)
R4 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar (90)
R5 - lost to Chin F (53)
R6 - draw AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (74)
R7 - lost to Goh Kai Ray Alden (67)
R8 - WIN vs Lee Ryan (88)
R9 - draw Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance (72)
LOSE Molofej Denis
LOSE Sun Chao
draw Yeoh Seong Jui Michael
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
LOSE Chin F
draw AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
LOSE Goh Kai Ray Alden
win Lee Ryan
draw Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
3.0
77
AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin R1 - lost to Kavinda Akila (42)
R2 - lost to WCM Sim Jia Ru (48)
R3 - draw Goh Kai Ray Alden (67)
R4 - draw Nethmina S A Indura (82)
R5 - lost to Isomov Umar (33)
R6 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar (90)
R7 - lost to AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (74)
R8 - WIN vs Yeoh Seong Jui Michael (89)
R9 - draw FM Ismail Ahmad (73)
LOSE Kavinda Akila
LOSE WCM Sim Jia Ru
draw Goh Kai Ray Alden
draw Nethmina S A Indura
LOSE Isomov Umar
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
LOSE AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
win Yeoh Seong Jui Michael
draw FM Ismail Ahmad
3.0
78
Ang Jing Xuan R1 - draw Rismanto Ricky (20)
R2 - draw FM Ismail Ahmad (73)
R3 - lost to CM Nisban Cyrus (17)
R4 - lost to Molofej Denis (23)
R5 - WIN vs WCM Ding Dao En (68)
R6 - draw Lim See Siang Fergus (51)
draw Rismanto Ricky
draw FM Ismail Ahmad
LOSE CM Nisban Cyrus
LOSE Molofej Denis
win WCM Ding Dao En
draw Lim See Siang Fergus
- -
- -
- -
2.5
79
Sow Miaogeng Malcolm R1 - WIN vs Chin F (53)
R2 - lost to FM Khairul Anam (27)
R3 - lost to Li Guohao (19)
R4 - WIN vs AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad (75)
R5 - lost to WCM Sim Jia Ru (48)
R6 - lost to CM Xie Kaifan (24)
R7 - draw Ho Xinglun Royce (81)
R8 - lost to Frost Peter (59)
R9 - draw Nethmina S A Indura (82)
win Chin F
LOSE FM Khairul Anam
LOSE Li Guohao
win AIM Muzzaffar Ahmad
LOSE WCM Sim Jia Ru
LOSE CM Xie Kaifan
draw Ho Xinglun Royce
LOSE Frost Peter
draw Nethmina S A Indura
2.5
80
Teh Wee Zhun R1 - lost to IM Gunawan Ronny (7)
R2 - draw Shubh Kapur (83)
R3 - WIN vs Nethmina S A Indura (82)
R4 - lost to Lin Jinyu (18)
R5 - lost to Emperado Emmanuel (21)
R6 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (87)
R7 - lost to Chin F (53)
R8 - lost to WCM Isha Sharma (56)
R9 - draw Ho Xinglun Royce (81)
LOSE IM Gunawan Ronny
draw Shubh Kapur
win Nethmina S A Indura
LOSE Lin Jinyu
LOSE Emperado Emmanuel
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
LOSE Chin F
LOSE WCM Isha Sharma
draw Ho Xinglun Royce
2.5
81
Ho Xinglun Royce R1 - lost to Ng Tze Han (11)
R2 - WIN vs Goh Kai Ray Alden (67)
R3 - lost to Kavinda Akila (42)
R4 - draw Chin F (53)
R5 - lost to Wong Zhenyong Jayden (49)
R6 - lost to Sreenivasan Brandon Tien (70)
R7 - draw Sow Miaogeng Malcolm (79)
R8 - draw Shubh Kapur (83)
R9 - draw Teh Wee Zhun (80)
LOSE Ng Tze Han
win Goh Kai Ray Alden
LOSE Kavinda Akila
draw Chin F
LOSE Wong Zhenyong Jayden
LOSE Sreenivasan Brandon Tien
draw Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
draw Shubh Kapur
draw Teh Wee Zhun
2.5
82
Nethmina S A Indura R1 - draw Ali Sadikin (37)
R2 - lost to Rismanto Ricky (20)
R3 - lost to Teh Wee Zhun (80)
R4 - draw AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (77)
R5 - lost to FM Ismail Ahmad (73)
R6 - draw Koelbl Wolfgang (69)
R7 - draw Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (87)
R8 - draw Chembeti Shreesh Amit (84)
R9 - draw Sow Miaogeng Malcolm (79)
draw Ali Sadikin
LOSE Rismanto Ricky
LOSE Teh Wee Zhun
draw AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
LOSE FM Ismail Ahmad
draw Koelbl Wolfgang
draw Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
draw Chembeti Shreesh Amit
draw Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
2.5
83
Shubh Kapur R1 - lost to Frost Peter (59)
R2 - draw Teh Wee Zhun (80)
R3 - draw Ong Way Justin (71)
R4 - draw Wong Zhenyong Jayden (49)
R5 - lost to Brown Geoffrey M (66)
R6 - draw Poh Yu Tian (58)
R7 - lost to Lim Kian Hwa (60)
R8 - draw Ho Xinglun Royce (81)
R9 - draw Chembeti Shreesh Amit (84)
LOSE Frost Peter
draw Teh Wee Zhun
draw Ong Way Justin
draw Wong Zhenyong Jayden
LOSE Brown Geoffrey M
draw Poh Yu Tian
LOSE Lim Kian Hwa
draw Ho Xinglun Royce
draw Chembeti Shreesh Amit
2.5
84
Chembeti Shreesh Amit R1 - lost to FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban (47)
R2 - lost to CM Arfan Aditya Bagus (45)
R3 - lost to Lee Ryan (88)
R4 - draw Kow Weiliang Bryan (92)
R5 - draw AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha (74)
R6 - lost to Yeoh Seong Jui Michael (89)
R7 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar (90)
R8 - draw Nethmina S A Indura (82)
R9 - draw Shubh Kapur (83)
LOSE FM Tobing Daniel Hermawan Lumban
LOSE CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
LOSE Lee Ryan
draw Kow Weiliang Bryan
draw AFM Sakthivel Heamish Kanha
LOSE Yeoh Seong Jui Michael
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
draw Nethmina S A Indura
draw Shubh Kapur
2.5
85
Tan Yong Hau R1 - WIN vs Sun Chao (22)
R2 - WIN vs Bagamasbad Efren (50)
R3 - lost to FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus (2)
R4 - lost to Aris T.L.S. (61)
R5 - lost to Ali Sadikin (37)
R6 - lost to Ong Yi Herng Joel (62)
R7 - lost to WCM Ding Dao En (68)
R8 - lost to Koelbl Wolfgang (69)
R9 - draw Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar (90)
win Sun Chao
win Bagamasbad Efren
LOSE FM Kurniawan Muhamad Agus
LOSE Aris T.L.S.
LOSE Ali Sadikin
LOSE Ong Yi Herng Joel
LOSE WCM Ding Dao En
LOSE Koelbl Wolfgang
draw Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
2.0
86
Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel R1 - lost to Li Guohao (19)
R2 - lost to CM Xie Kaifan (24)
R3 - lost to Pang Khai Jie Ryan (46)
R4 - draw Foo Jing Er Claire (91)
R5 - draw Yeoh Seong Jui Michael (89)
R6 - lost to WCM Ding Dao En (68)
LOSE Li Guohao
LOSE CM Xie Kaifan
LOSE Pang Khai Jie Ryan
draw Foo Jing Er Claire
draw Yeoh Seong Jui Michael
LOSE WCM Ding Dao En
- -
LOSE Foo Jiu Yarng Clarance
- -
2.0
87
Chia Yu Zhe Ashton R1 - lost to Aris T.L.S. (61)
R2 - lost to CM Nisban Cyrus (17)
R3 - draw Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar (90)
R4 - WIN vs Sreenivasan Brandon Tien (70)
R5 - lost to Khandhar Kaushal (35)
R6 - lost to Teh Wee Zhun (80)
R7 - draw Nethmina S A Indura (82)
LOSE Aris T.L.S.
LOSE CM Nisban Cyrus
draw Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
win Sreenivasan Brandon Tien
LOSE Khandhar Kaushal
LOSE Teh Wee Zhun
draw Nethmina S A Indura
- -
- -
2.0
88
Lee Ryan R1 - lost to Chen Kailin (31)
R2 - lost to Koelbl Wolfgang (69)
R3 - WIN vs Chembeti Shreesh Amit (84)
R4 - lost to WFM Elisabeth Christine (64)
R5 - lost to Lim See Siang Fergus (51)
R6 - lost to Yeoh Yuan Hui (65)
R7 - WIN vs Foo Jing Er Claire (91)
R8 - lost to Doshi Devansh Sanjay (76)
R9 - draw Kow Weiliang Bryan (92)
LOSE Chen Kailin
LOSE Koelbl Wolfgang
win Chembeti Shreesh Amit
LOSE WFM Elisabeth Christine
LOSE Lim See Siang Fergus
LOSE Yeoh Yuan Hui
win Foo Jing Er Claire
LOSE Doshi Devansh Sanjay
draw Kow Weiliang Bryan
2.0
89
Yeoh Seong Jui Michael R1 - lost to Ma Lin (32)
R2 - lost to Guo Weibao (54)
R3 - draw Doshi Devansh Sanjay (76)
R4 - lost to Brown Geoffrey M (66)
R5 - draw Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel (86)
R6 - WIN vs Chembeti Shreesh Amit (84)
R7 - lost to Yeoh Yuan Hui (65)
R8 - lost to AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (77)
R9 - draw Foo Jing Er Claire (91)
LOSE Ma Lin
LOSE Guo Weibao
draw Doshi Devansh Sanjay
LOSE Brown Geoffrey M
draw Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel
win Chembeti Shreesh Amit
LOSE Yeoh Yuan Hui
LOSE AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
draw Foo Jing Er Claire
2.0
90
Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar R1 - lost to Poh Xuan Rui Ethan (57)
R2 - lost to Wong Zhenyong Jayden (49)
R3 - draw Chia Yu Zhe Ashton (87)
R4 - lost to Doshi Devansh Sanjay (76)
R5 - draw Foo Jing Er Claire (91)
R6 - lost to AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin (77)
R7 - lost to Chembeti Shreesh Amit (84)
LOSE Poh Xuan Rui Ethan
LOSE Wong Zhenyong Jayden
draw Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
LOSE Doshi Devansh Sanjay
draw Foo Jing Er Claire
LOSE AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
LOSE Chembeti Shreesh Amit
- -
draw Tan Yong Hau
2.0
91
Foo Jing Er Claire R1 - lost to Lin Jinyu (18)
R2 - lost to WFM Edithso Samantha (43)
R3 - lost to Chin F (53)
R4 - draw Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel (86)
R5 - draw Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar (90)
R6 - lost to Goh Kai Ray Alden (67)
R7 - lost to Lee Ryan (88)
R8 - WIN vs Kow Weiliang Bryan (92)
R9 - draw Yeoh Seong Jui Michael (89)
LOSE Lin Jinyu
LOSE WFM Edithso Samantha
LOSE Chin F
draw Benedict Silveries Mathias Samuel
draw Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
LOSE Goh Kai Ray Alden
LOSE Lee Ryan
win Kow Weiliang Bryan
draw Yeoh Seong Jui Michael
2.0
92
Kow Weiliang Bryan R1-- R2-- R3-- R4-- R5-- R6-- R7-- R8-- R9--
1.5