PenangOpen2019

Move over the names to see detail results

No Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Pts
1
IM Chakravarthi Reddy M R1 - WIN vs Baga Marojahan Sagala
R2 - WIN vs Ng Sheng Feng
R3 - WIN vs Chan Sheng Yip
R4 - WIN vs GM Mirzoev Azer
R5 - draw GM Korneev Oleg
win Baga Marojahan Sagala
win Ng Sheng Feng
win Chan Sheng Yip
win GM Mirzoev Azer
draw GM Korneev Oleg
4.5
2
IM Setyaki Azarya Jodi R1 - WIN vs Tin Shan Wen
R2 - WIN vs WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
R3 - WIN vs FM Sonjaya Deni
R4 - draw FM Wong Yinn Long
R5 - WIN vs GM Villamayor Buenaventura
win Tin Shan Wen
win WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
win FM Sonjaya Deni
draw FM Wong Yinn Long
win GM Villamayor Buenaventura
4.5
3
GM Sivuk Vitaly R1 - WIN vs Chen Kailin
R2 - WIN vs FM Castellano Christopher
R3 - WIN vs FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
R4 - draw GM Villamayor Buenaventura
R5 - WIN vs IM Li Bo
win Chen Kailin
win FM Castellano Christopher
win FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
draw GM Villamayor Buenaventura
win IM Li Bo
4.5
4
FM Wong Yinn Long R1 - WIN vs Koelbl Wolfgang
R2 - WIN vs Aris T.L.S.
R3 - WIN vs Cheah Eric
R4 - draw IM Setyaki Azarya Jodi
R5 - WIN vs IM Pascua Haridas
win Koelbl Wolfgang
win Aris T.L.S.
win Cheah Eric
draw IM Setyaki Azarya Jodi
win IM Pascua Haridas
4.5
5
GM Mirzoev Azer R1 - WIN vs Poh Yu Tian
R2 - WIN vs FM Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
R3 - WIN vs Prasannaa.S
R4 - lost to IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
R5 - WIN vs Sammed Jaykumar Shete
win Poh Yu Tian
win FM Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
win Prasannaa.S
LOSE IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
win Sammed Jaykumar Shete
4.0
6
GM Korneev Oleg R1 - WIN vs Eggers Paul S
R2 - WIN vs Li Guohao
R3 - WIN vs IM Bancod Ronald
R4 - draw Sammed Jaykumar Shete
R5 - draw IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
win Eggers Paul S
win Li Guohao
win IM Bancod Ronald
draw Sammed Jaykumar Shete
draw IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
4.0
7
Prasannaa.S R1 - WIN vs Yeoh Yuan Hui
R2 - WIN vs Khandhar Kaushal
R3 - lost to GM Mirzoev Azer
R4 - WIN vs Ng Sheng Feng
R5 - WIN vs Chan Sheng Yip
win Yeoh Yuan Hui
win Khandhar Kaushal
LOSE GM Mirzoev Azer
win Ng Sheng Feng
win Chan Sheng Yip
4.0
8
Hari Madhavan N B R1 - draw Garv Rai
R2 - WIN vs Ang Ern Jie Anderson
R3 - WIN vs WCM Sim Jia Ru
R4 - draw IM Novita Anjas
R5 - WIN vs CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
draw Garv Rai
win Ang Ern Jie Anderson
win WCM Sim Jia Ru
draw IM Novita Anjas
win CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
4.0
9
FM Turqueza Mari Joseph R1 - WIN vs Aravind P V S
R2 - draw Li Shanglin
R3 - WIN vs Abinandhan R
R4 - draw IM Firman Syah Farid
R5 - WIN vs FM Castellano Christopher
win Aravind P V S
draw Li Shanglin
win Abinandhan R
draw IM Firman Syah Farid
win FM Castellano Christopher
4.0
10
IM Novita Anjas R1 - draw CM Xie Kaifan
R2 - WIN vs Koay Yu Zhe
R3 - WIN vs WGM Gevorgyan Irina
R4 - draw Hari Madhavan N B
R5 - WIN vs AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
draw CM Xie Kaifan
win Koay Yu Zhe
win WGM Gevorgyan Irina
draw Hari Madhavan N B
win AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
4.0
11
IM Pascua Haridas R1 - WIN vs CM Nisban Cyrus
R2 - WIN vs Wolf Walter
R3 - WIN vs Hakim Nuh
R4 - draw IM Li Bo
R5 - lost to FM Wong Yinn Long
win CM Nisban Cyrus
win Wolf Walter
win Hakim Nuh
draw IM Li Bo
LOSE FM Wong Yinn Long
3.5
12
Sammed Jaykumar Shete R1 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
R2 - WIN vs Looi Xin Hao
R3 - WIN vs CM Tan Jun Ying
R4 - draw GM Korneev Oleg
R5 - lost to GM Mirzoev Azer
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Looi Xin Hao
win CM Tan Jun Ying
draw GM Korneev Oleg
LOSE GM Mirzoev Azer
3.5
13
GM Villamayor Buenaventura R1 - WIN vs Teh Wee Zhun
R2 - WIN vs AGM Arellano Robert
R3 - WIN vs AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
R4 - draw GM Sivuk Vitaly
R5 - lost to IM Setyaki Azarya Jodi
win Teh Wee Zhun
win AGM Arellano Robert
win AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
draw GM Sivuk Vitaly
LOSE IM Setyaki Azarya Jodi
3.5
14
IM Firman Syah Farid R1 - WIN vs Cai Youyang
R2 - WIN vs Sun Chao
R3 - draw WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
R4 - draw FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
R5 - draw AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
win Cai Youyang
win Sun Chao
draw WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
draw FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
draw AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
3.5
15
IM Li Bo R1 - WIN vs Pang Khai Jie Ryan
R2 - WIN vs Barath Kalyan M
R3 - WIN vs Lim Chin Lee
R4 - draw IM Pascua Haridas
R5 - lost to GM Sivuk Vitaly
win Pang Khai Jie Ryan
win Barath Kalyan M
win Lim Chin Lee
draw IM Pascua Haridas
LOSE GM Sivuk Vitaly
3.5
16
IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus R1 - WIN vs FM Ismail Ahmad
R2 - lost to CM Tan Jun Ying
R3 - draw CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
R4 - WIN vs Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
R5 - WIN vs Sun Chao
win FM Ismail Ahmad
LOSE CM Tan Jun Ying
draw CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
win Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Sun Chao
3.5
17
WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz R1 - WIN vs Lim Kian Hwa
R2 - WIN vs Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
R3 - draw IM Firman Syah Farid
R4 - draw IM Nouri Hamed
R5 - draw Poh Yu Tian
win Lim Kian Hwa
win Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
draw IM Firman Syah Farid
draw IM Nouri Hamed
draw Poh Yu Tian
3.5
18
IM Bancod Ronald R1 - WIN vs Wu Yixing
R2 - WIN vs Adarsh Tripathi
R3 - lost to GM Korneev Oleg
R4 - draw Looi Xin Hao
R5 - WIN vs Li Shanglin
win Wu Yixing
win Adarsh Tripathi
LOSE GM Korneev Oleg
draw Looi Xin Hao
win Li Shanglin
3.5
19
FM Sonjaya Deni R1 - WIN vs Liew Mark
R2 - WIN vs Morcella Franklin R.
R3 - lost to IM Setyaki Azarya Jodi
R4 - WIN vs Lim Chin Lee
R5 - draw IM Sadikin The Irwanto
win Liew Mark
win Morcella Franklin R.
LOSE IM Setyaki Azarya Jodi
win Lim Chin Lee
draw IM Sadikin The Irwanto
3.5
20
IM Nouri Hamed R1 - WIN vs Kunnavakkam Sudarshanagopal Vin
R2 - draw CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
R3 - draw Chan Marcus
R4 - draw WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
R5 - WIN vs AGM Arellano Robert
win Kunnavakkam Sudarshanagopal Vin
draw CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
draw Chan Marcus
draw WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
win AGM Arellano Robert
3.5
21
IM Sadikin The Irwanto R1 - draw Ang Ern Jie Anderson
R2 - WIN vs Chen Zhiyuan
R3 - draw Li Shanglin
R4 - WIN vs Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
R5 - draw FM Sonjaya Deni
draw Ang Ern Jie Anderson
win Chen Zhiyuan
draw Li Shanglin
win Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
draw FM Sonjaya Deni
3.5
22
AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V R1 - WIN vs Frost Peter
R2 - lost to Chan Sheng Yip
R3 - WIN vs Tin Shan Wen
R4 - WIN vs Khandhar Kaushal
R5 - draw IM Firman Syah Farid
win Frost Peter
LOSE Chan Sheng Yip
win Tin Shan Wen
win Khandhar Kaushal
draw IM Firman Syah Farid
3.5
23
Hakim Nuh R1 - WIN vs Teh Hui Lam
R2 - WIN vs Mushini Ajay
R3 - lost to IM Pascua Haridas
R4 - draw Barath Kalyan M
R5 - WIN vs Eng Jia Qian
win Teh Hui Lam
win Mushini Ajay
LOSE IM Pascua Haridas
draw Barath Kalyan M
win Eng Jia Qian
3.5
24
CM Tan Jun Ying R1 - WIN vs Tin Shan Ze
R2 - WIN vs IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
R3 - lost to Sammed Jaykumar Shete
R4 - draw Cheah Eric
R5 - WIN vs Mushini Ajay
win Tin Shan Ze
win IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
LOSE Sammed Jaykumar Shete
draw Cheah Eric
win Mushini Ajay
3.5
25
FM Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze R1 - WIN vs Ang Jing Xuan
R2 - lost to GM Mirzoev Azer
R3 - draw Zhou Yibo
R4 - WIN vs Frost Peter
R5 - WIN vs CM Nisban Cyrus
win Ang Jing Xuan
LOSE GM Mirzoev Azer
draw Zhou Yibo
win Frost Peter
win CM Nisban Cyrus
3.5
26
Poh Yu Tian R1 - lost to GM Mirzoev Azer
R2 - WIN vs AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
R3 - WIN vs Eswaran Tarendra Vinayagar
R4 - WIN vs WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
R5 - draw WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
LOSE GM Mirzoev Azer
win AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
win Eswaran Tarendra Vinayagar
win WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
draw WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
3.5
27
Chen Kailin R1 - lost to GM Sivuk Vitaly
R2 - WIN vs Teo Hong Ming
R3 - WIN vs Heng Cho Yaw
R4 - draw Sun Chao
R5 - WIN vs FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
LOSE GM Sivuk Vitaly
win Teo Hong Ming
win Heng Cho Yaw
draw Sun Chao
win FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
3.5
28
Wolf Walter R1 - WIN vs Heng Cho Yaw
R2 - lost to IM Pascua Haridas
R3 - WIN vs Koelbl Wolfgang
R4 - draw Mushini Ajay
R5 - WIN vs Cheah Eric
win Heng Cho Yaw
LOSE IM Pascua Haridas
win Koelbl Wolfgang
draw Mushini Ajay
win Cheah Eric
3.5
29
Chan Sheng Yip R1 - WIN vs Eswaran Tarendra Vinayagar
R2 - WIN vs AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
R3 - lost to IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
R4 - WIN vs Li Guohao
R5 - lost to Prasannaa.S
win Eswaran Tarendra Vinayagar
win AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
LOSE IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
win Li Guohao
LOSE Prasannaa.S
3.0
30
FM Castellano Christopher R1 - WIN vs Teo Hong Ming
R2 - lost to GM Sivuk Vitaly
R3 - WIN vs Kunnavakkam Sudarshanagopal Vin
R4 - WIN vs Adarsh Tripathi
R5 - lost to FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
win Teo Hong Ming
LOSE GM Sivuk Vitaly
win Kunnavakkam Sudarshanagopal Vin
win Adarsh Tripathi
LOSE FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
3.0
31
Ng Sheng Feng R1 - WIN vs Lian Kai En Gerard
R2 - lost to IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
R3 - WIN vs Liew Mark
R4 - lost to Prasannaa.S
R5 - WIN vs Muthu P
win Lian Kai En Gerard
LOSE IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
win Liew Mark
LOSE Prasannaa.S
win Muthu P
3.0
32
CM Arfan Aditya Bagus R1 - WIN vs Geng Tiankai
R2 - draw IM Nouri Hamed
R3 - draw IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
R4 - WIN vs FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
R5 - lost to Hari Madhavan N B
win Geng Tiankai
draw IM Nouri Hamed
draw IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
win FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
LOSE Hari Madhavan N B
3.0
33
Chan Marcus R1 - WIN vs Hng Mei-Xian Eunice
R2 - draw WCM Sim Jia Ru
R3 - draw IM Nouri Hamed
R4 - draw Li Shanglin
R5 - draw Abinandhan R
win Hng Mei-Xian Eunice
draw WCM Sim Jia Ru
draw IM Nouri Hamed
draw Li Shanglin
draw Abinandhan R
3.0
34
AGM Suelo Roberto Jr. R1 - WIN vs Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
R2 - WIN vs Zhou Yibo
R3 - lost to GM Villamayor Buenaventura
R4 - WIN vs Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
R5 - lost to IM Novita Anjas
win Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
win Zhou Yibo
LOSE GM Villamayor Buenaventura
win Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
LOSE IM Novita Anjas
3.0
35
Looi Xin Hao R1 - WIN vs Saravanan Durga
R2 - lost to Sammed Jaykumar Shete
R3 - WIN vs Teh Hui Lam
R4 - draw IM Bancod Ronald
R5 - draw IM Wahono Awam
win Saravanan Durga
LOSE Sammed Jaykumar Shete
win Teh Hui Lam
draw IM Bancod Ronald
draw IM Wahono Awam
3.0
36
Lim Chin Lee R1 - WIN vs Loo Pin Xie
R2 - WIN vs FM Andyka Pitra
R3 - lost to IM Li Bo
R4 - lost to FM Sonjaya Deni
R5 - WIN vs Hng Mei-Xian Eunice
win Loo Pin Xie
win FM Andyka Pitra
LOSE IM Li Bo
LOSE FM Sonjaya Deni
win Hng Mei-Xian Eunice
3.0
37
Li Guohao R1 - WIN vs AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
R2 - lost to GM Korneev Oleg
R3 - WIN vs Baga Marojahan Sagala
R4 - lost to Chan Sheng Yip
R5 - WIN vs AIM Kapoor Satvik
win AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
LOSE GM Korneev Oleg
win Baga Marojahan Sagala
LOSE Chan Sheng Yip
win AIM Kapoor Satvik
3.0
38
IM Wahono Awam R1 - lost to Zhou Yibo
R2 - WIN vs Garv Rai
R3 - draw Cai Youyang
R4 - WIN vs Ang Ern Jie Anderson
R5 - draw Looi Xin Hao
LOSE Zhou Yibo
win Garv Rai
draw Cai Youyang
win Ang Ern Jie Anderson
draw Looi Xin Hao
3.0
39
FM Andyka Pitra R1 - WIN vs Muthu P
R2 - lost to Lim Chin Lee
R3 - WIN vs CM Xie Kaifan
R4 - draw AGM Arellano Robert
R5 - draw Barath Kalyan M
win Muthu P
LOSE Lim Chin Lee
win CM Xie Kaifan
draw AGM Arellano Robert
draw Barath Kalyan M
3.0
40
Adarsh Tripathi R1 - WIN vs Revinthran Darshan
R2 - lost to IM Bancod Ronald
R3 - WIN vs Chen Zhiyuan
R4 - lost to FM Castellano Christopher
R5 - WIN vs Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
win Revinthran Darshan
LOSE IM Bancod Ronald
win Chen Zhiyuan
LOSE FM Castellano Christopher
win Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
3.0
41
Barath Kalyan M R1 - WIN vs Camhi David
R2 - lost to IM Li Bo
R3 - WIN vs Hng Mei-Xian Eunice
R4 - draw Hakim Nuh
R5 - draw FM Andyka Pitra
win Camhi David
LOSE IM Li Bo
win Hng Mei-Xian Eunice
draw Hakim Nuh
draw FM Andyka Pitra
3.0
42
Abinandhan R R1 - WIN vs Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze
R2 - draw WGM Gevorgyan Irina
R3 - lost to FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
R4 - WIN vs Zhou Yibo
R5 - draw Chan Marcus
win Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze
draw WGM Gevorgyan Irina
LOSE FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
win Zhou Yibo
draw Chan Marcus
3.0
43
Aris T.L.S. R1 - WIN vs Greenwood Martin C
R2 - lost to FM Wong Yinn Long
R3 - draw Frost Peter
R4 - draw Teh Wee Zhun
R5 - WIN vs Teh Hui Lam
win Greenwood Martin C
LOSE FM Wong Yinn Long
draw Frost Peter
draw Teh Wee Zhun
win Teh Hui Lam
3.0
44
Liong Ing Kiat Anthony R1 - draw Koay Yu Zhe
R2 - draw CM Xie Kaifan
R3 - WIN vs AIM Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
R4 - lost to IM Sadikin The Irwanto
R5 - WIN vs Kunnavakkam Sudarshanagopal Vin
draw Koay Yu Zhe
draw CM Xie Kaifan
win AIM Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
LOSE IM Sadikin The Irwanto
win Kunnavakkam Sudarshanagopal Vin
3.0
45
Khandhar Kaushal R1 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
R2 - lost to Prasannaa.S
R3 - WIN vs Tin Shan Ze
R4 - lost to AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
R5 - WIN vs Liew Mark
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
LOSE Prasannaa.S
win Tin Shan Ze
LOSE AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
win Liew Mark
3.0
46
FM Nouri Alekhine R1 - WIN vs Liu Meng
R2 - lost to Cheah Eric
R3 - draw Teh Wee Zhun
R4 - draw Cai Youyang
R5 - WIN vs Tin Shan Wen
win Liu Meng
LOSE Cheah Eric
draw Teh Wee Zhun
draw Cai Youyang
win Tin Shan Wen
3.0
47
FM Ismail Ahmad R1 - lost to IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
R2 - lost to Tin Shan Ze
R3 - WIN vs Saravanan Durga
R4 - WIN vs Gao Oscar
R5 - WIN vs Geng Tiankai
LOSE IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
LOSE Tin Shan Ze
win Saravanan Durga
win Gao Oscar
win Geng Tiankai
3.0
48
Li Shanglin R1 - WIN vs Teh Rui Gen
R2 - draw FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
R3 - draw IM Sadikin The Irwanto
R4 - draw Chan Marcus
R5 - lost to IM Bancod Ronald
win Teh Rui Gen
draw FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
draw IM Sadikin The Irwanto
draw Chan Marcus
LOSE IM Bancod Ronald
2.5
49
Cai Youyang R1 - lost to IM Firman Syah Farid
R2 - WIN vs Ang Jing Xuan
R3 - draw IM Wahono Awam
R4 - draw FM Nouri Alekhine
R5 - draw WGM Gevorgyan Irina
LOSE IM Firman Syah Farid
win Ang Jing Xuan
draw IM Wahono Awam
draw FM Nouri Alekhine
draw WGM Gevorgyan Irina
2.5
50
WCM Sim Jia Ru R1 - WIN vs Lim Cheng Lun
R2 - draw Chan Marcus
R3 - lost to Hari Madhavan N B
R4 - WIN vs Lian Kai En Gerard
win Lim Cheng Lun
draw Chan Marcus
LOSE Hari Madhavan N B
win Lian Kai En Gerard
- -
2.5
51
Cheah Eric R1 - WIN vs Chin Mei Qi
R2 - WIN vs FM Nouri Alekhine
R3 - lost to FM Wong Yinn Long
R4 - draw CM Tan Jun Ying
R5 - lost to Wolf Walter
win Chin Mei Qi
win FM Nouri Alekhine
LOSE FM Wong Yinn Long
draw CM Tan Jun Ying
LOSE Wolf Walter
2.5
52
WGM Gevorgyan Irina R1 - WIN vs AIM Kapoor Satvik
R2 - draw Abinandhan R
R3 - lost to IM Novita Anjas
R4 - draw CM Nisban Cyrus
R5 - draw Cai Youyang
win AIM Kapoor Satvik
draw Abinandhan R
LOSE IM Novita Anjas
draw CM Nisban Cyrus
draw Cai Youyang
2.5
53
Sun Chao R1 - WIN vs Lee Khai Wei
R2 - lost to IM Firman Syah Farid
R3 - WIN vs Yeoh Yuan Hui
R4 - draw Chen Kailin
R5 - lost to IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
win Lee Khai Wei
LOSE IM Firman Syah Farid
win Yeoh Yuan Hui
draw Chen Kailin
LOSE IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
2.5
54
Ang Ern Jie Anderson R1 - draw IM Sadikin The Irwanto
R2 - lost to Hari Madhavan N B
R3 - WIN vs Koay Yu Zhe
R4 - lost to IM Wahono Awam
R5 - WIN vs Jackson John Marvin
draw IM Sadikin The Irwanto
LOSE Hari Madhavan N B
win Koay Yu Zhe
LOSE IM Wahono Awam
win Jackson John Marvin
2.5
55
WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa R1 - WIN vs Gao Oscar
R2 - lost to IM Setyaki Azarya Jodi
R3 - WIN vs Muthu P
R4 - lost to Poh Yu Tian
R5 - draw Teh Wee Zhun
win Gao Oscar
LOSE IM Setyaki Azarya Jodi
win Muthu P
LOSE Poh Yu Tian
draw Teh Wee Zhun
2.5
56
Teh Wee Zhun R1 - lost to GM Villamayor Buenaventura
R2 - WIN vs Lee Khai Wei
R3 - draw FM Nouri Alekhine
R4 - draw Aris T.L.S.
R5 - draw WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
LOSE GM Villamayor Buenaventura
win Lee Khai Wei
draw FM Nouri Alekhine
draw Aris T.L.S.
draw WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
2.5
57
Chia Yu Zhe Ashton R1 - lost to Sammed Jaykumar Shete
R2 - draw Lian Kai En Gerard
R3 - WIN vs Wu Yixing
R4 - lost to IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
R5 - WIN vs Morcella Franklin R.
LOSE Sammed Jaykumar Shete
draw Lian Kai En Gerard
win Wu Yixing
LOSE IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus
win Morcella Franklin R.
2.5
58
AGM Arellano Robert R1 - WIN vs Jackson John Marvin
R2 - lost to GM Villamayor Buenaventura
R3 - WIN vs Lim Kian Hwa
R4 - draw FM Andyka Pitra
R5 - lost to IM Nouri Hamed
win Jackson John Marvin
LOSE GM Villamayor Buenaventura
win Lim Kian Hwa
draw FM Andyka Pitra
LOSE IM Nouri Hamed
2.5
59
Mushini Ajay R1 - WIN vs Heng Cho Fai
R2 - lost to Hakim Nuh
R3 - WIN vs Revinthran Darshan
R4 - draw Wolf Walter
R5 - lost to CM Tan Jun Ying
win Heng Cho Fai
LOSE Hakim Nuh
win Revinthran Darshan
draw Wolf Walter
LOSE CM Tan Jun Ying
2.5
60
Lian Kai En Gerard R1 - lost to Ng Sheng Feng
R2 - draw Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
R3 - WIN vs Garv Rai
R4 - lost to WCM Sim Jia Ru
R5 - WIN vs Lim Kian Hwa
LOSE Ng Sheng Feng
draw Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
win Garv Rai
LOSE WCM Sim Jia Ru
win Lim Kian Hwa
2.5
61
Koay Yu Zhe R1 - draw Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
R2 - lost to IM Novita Anjas
R3 - lost to Ang Ern Jie Anderson
R4 - win to WGM Vo Thi Kim Phung
R5 - WIN vs AIM Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
draw Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
LOSE IM Novita Anjas
LOSE Ang Ern Jie Anderson
draw WGM Vo Thi Kim Phung
win AIM Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
2.5
62
Garv Rai R1 - draw Hari Madhavan N B
R2 - lost to IM Wahono Awam
R3 - lost to Lian Kai En Gerard
R4 - WIN vs Liu Meng
R5 - WIN vs Heng Cho Yaw
draw Hari Madhavan N B
LOSE IM Wahono Awam
LOSE Lian Kai En Gerard
win Liu Meng
win Heng Cho Yaw
2.5
63
Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi R1 - WIN vs Hasnul Hashim
R2 - lost to WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
R3 - WIN vs Geng Tiankai
R4 - lost to AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
R5 - draw Ang Jing Xuan
win Hasnul Hashim
LOSE WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
win Geng Tiankai
LOSE AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
draw Ang Jing Xuan
2.5
64
CM Nisban Cyrus R1 - lost to IM Pascua Haridas
R2 - WIN vs Gao Oscar
R3 - WIN vs Morcella Franklin R.
R4 - draw WGM Gevorgyan Irina
R5 - lost to FM Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
LOSE IM Pascua Haridas
win Gao Oscar
win Morcella Franklin R.
draw WGM Gevorgyan Irina
LOSE FM Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
2.5
65
Eng Jia Qian R1 - WIN vs AFM Tang Ngai Juan Dixon
R2 - lost to FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
R3 - draw Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
R4 - WIN vs Aravind P V S
R5 - lost to Hakim Nuh
win AFM Tang Ngai Juan Dixon
LOSE FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
draw Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
win Aravind P V S
LOSE Hakim Nuh
2.5
66
Ang Jing Xuan R1 - lost to FM Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
R2 - lost to Cai Youyang
R3 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
R4 - WIN vs CM Xie Kaifan
R5 - draw Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
LOSE FM Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
LOSE Cai Youyang
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
win CM Xie Kaifan
draw Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
2.5
67
Yeoh Yuan Hui R1 - lost to Prasannaa.S
R2 - WIN vs Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze
R3 - lost to Sun Chao
R4 - draw Heng Cho Yaw
R5 - WIN vs Hasnul Hashim
LOSE Prasannaa.S
win Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze
LOSE Sun Chao
draw Heng Cho Yaw
win Hasnul Hashim
2.5
68
FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie R1 - WIN vs AIM Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
R2 - WIN vs Eng Jia Qian
R3 - lost to GM Sivuk Vitaly
R4 - lost to CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
R5 - lost to Chen Kailin
win AIM Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
win Eng Jia Qian
LOSE GM Sivuk Vitaly
LOSE CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
LOSE Chen Kailin
2.0
69
Zhou Yibo R1 - WIN vs IM Wahono Awam
R2 - lost to AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
R3 - draw FM Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
R4 - lost to Abinandhan R
R5 - draw Aravind P V S
win IM Wahono Awam
LOSE AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
draw FM Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
LOSE Abinandhan R
draw Aravind P V S
2.0
70
Frost Peter R1 - lost to AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
R2 - WIN vs Lim Cheng Lun
R3 - draw Aris T.L.S.
R4 - lost to FM Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
R5 - draw Jamal Hendry
LOSE AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
win Lim Cheng Lun
draw Aris T.L.S.
LOSE FM Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze
draw Jamal Hendry
2.0
71
CM Xie Kaifan R1 - draw IM Novita Anjas
R2 - draw Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
R3 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra
R4 - lost to Ang Jing Xuan
R5 - WIN vs Camhi David
draw IM Novita Anjas
draw Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
LOSE Ang Jing Xuan
win Camhi David
2.0
72
Kunnavakkam Sudarshanagopal Vin R1 - lost to IM Nouri Hamed
R2 - WIN vs Jackson John Marvin
R3 - lost to FM Castellano Christopher
R4 - WIN vs Chen Zhiyuan
R5 - lost to Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
LOSE IM Nouri Hamed
win Jackson John Marvin
LOSE FM Castellano Christopher
win Chen Zhiyuan
LOSE Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
2.0
73
Tin Shan Wen R1 - lost to IM Setyaki Azarya Jodi
R2 - WIN vs Saravanan Durga
R3 - lost to AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
R4 - WIN vs Tin Shan Ze
R5 - lost to FM Nouri Alekhine
LOSE IM Setyaki Azarya Jodi
win Saravanan Durga
LOSE AGM Lakshmi Narayanan M V
win Tin Shan Ze
LOSE FM Nouri Alekhine
2.0
74
Morcella Franklin R.
- -
LOSE FM Sonjaya Deni
LOSE CM Nisban Cyrus
win Teo Hong Ming
LOSE Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
2.0
75
Geng Tiankai R1 - lost to CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
R2 - win to Pang Khai Jie Ryan
R3 - lost to Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
R4 - WIN vs Baga Marojahan Sagala
R5 - lost to FM Ismail Ahmad
LOSE CM Arfan Aditya Bagus
draw Pang Khai Jie Ryan
LOSE Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
win Baga Marojahan Sagala
LOSE FM Ismail Ahmad
2.0
76
Koelbl Wolfgang R1 - lost to FM Wong Yinn Long
R2 - WIN vs Camhi David
R3 - lost to Wolf Walter
R4 - draw Jackson John Marvin
R5 - draw AFM Tang Ngai Juan Dixon
LOSE FM Wong Yinn Long
win Camhi David
LOSE Wolf Walter
draw Jackson John Marvin
draw AFM Tang Ngai Juan Dixon
2.0
77
Sow Miaogeng Malcolm R1 - lost to AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
R2 - WIN vs Eggers Paul S
R3 - draw Eng Jia Qian
R4 - draw Jamal Hendry
R5 - lost to Adarsh Tripathi
LOSE AGM Suelo Roberto Jr.
win Eggers Paul S
draw Eng Jia Qian
draw Jamal Hendry
LOSE Adarsh Tripathi
2.0
78
Chen Zhiyuan R1 - WIN vs Jamal Hendry
R2 - lost to IM Sadikin The Irwanto
R3 - lost to Adarsh Tripathi
R4 - lost to Kunnavakkam Sudarshanagopal Vin
R5 - WIN vs Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze
win Jamal Hendry
LOSE IM Sadikin The Irwanto
LOSE Adarsh Tripathi
LOSE Kunnavakkam Sudarshanagopal Vin
win Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze
2.0
79
Aravind P V S R1 - lost to FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
R2 - draw Jamal Hendry
R3 - WIN vs Eggers Paul S
R4 - lost to Eng Jia Qian
R5 - draw Zhou Yibo
LOSE FM Turqueza Mari Joseph
draw Jamal Hendry
win Eggers Paul S
LOSE Eng Jia Qian
draw Zhou Yibo
2.0
80
Teh Hui Lam R1 - lost to Hakim Nuh
R2 - WIN vs Chin Mei Qi
R3 - lost to Looi Xin Hao
R4 - WIN vs Revinthran Darshan
R5 - lost to Aris T.L.S.
LOSE Hakim Nuh
win Chin Mei Qi
LOSE Looi Xin Hao
win Revinthran Darshan
LOSE Aris T.L.S.
2.0
81
Teo Hong Ming R1 - lost to FM Castellano Christopher
R2 - lost to Chen Kailin
R3 - WIN vs Teh Rui Gen
R4 - lost to Morcella Franklin R.
R5 - WIN vs Loo Pin Xie
LOSE FM Castellano Christopher
LOSE Chen Kailin
win Teh Rui Gen
LOSE Morcella Franklin R.
win Loo Pin Xie
2.0
82
Hng Mei-Xian Eunice R1 - lost to Chan Marcus
R2 - WIN vs Hasnul Hashim
R3 - lost to Barath Kalyan M
R4 - WIN vs Heng Cho Fai
R5 - lost to Lim Chin Lee
LOSE Chan Marcus
win Hasnul Hashim
LOSE Barath Kalyan M
win Heng Cho Fai
LOSE Lim Chin Lee
2.0
83
Baga Marojahan Sagala R1 - lost to IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
R2 - WIN vs Greenwood Martin C
R3 - lost to Li Guohao
R4 - lost to Geng Tiankai
R5 - WIN vs Saravanan Durga
LOSE IM Chakravarthi Reddy M
win Greenwood Martin C
LOSE Li Guohao
LOSE Geng Tiankai
win Saravanan Durga
2.0
84
Liew Mark R1 - lost to FM Sonjaya Deni
R2 - WIN vs Heng Cho Fai
R3 - lost to Ng Sheng Feng
R4 - WIN vs Eswaran Tarendra Vinayagar
R5 - lost to Khandhar Kaushal
LOSE FM Sonjaya Deni
win Heng Cho Fai
LOSE Ng Sheng Feng
win Eswaran Tarendra Vinayagar
LOSE Khandhar Kaushal
2.0
85
Jamal Hendry R1 - lost to Chen Zhiyuan
R2 - draw Aravind P V S
R3 - draw AFM Tang Ngai Juan Dixon
R4 - draw Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
R5 - draw Frost Peter
LOSE Chen Zhiyuan
draw Aravind P V S
draw AFM Tang Ngai Juan Dixon
draw Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
draw Frost Peter
2.0
86
AFM Tang Ngai Juan Dixon R1 - lost to Eng Jia Qian
R2 - draw Wu Yixing
R3 - draw Jamal Hendry
R4 - draw AIM Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
R5 - draw Koelbl Wolfgang
LOSE Eng Jia Qian
draw Wu Yixing
draw Jamal Hendry
draw AIM Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
draw Koelbl Wolfgang
2.0
87
Muthu P R1 - lost to FM Andyka Pitra
R2 - WIN vs Loo Pin Xie
R3 - lost to WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
R4 - WIN vs Camhi David
R5 - lost to Ng Sheng Feng
LOSE FM Andyka Pitra
win Loo Pin Xie
LOSE WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
win Camhi David
LOSE Ng Sheng Feng
2.0
88
Revinthran Darshan R1 - lost to Adarsh Tripathi
R2 - WIN vs Liu Meng
R3 - lost to Mushini Ajay
R4 - lost to Teh Hui Lam
R5 - WIN vs Gao Oscar
LOSE Adarsh Tripathi
win Liu Meng
LOSE Mushini Ajay
LOSE Teh Hui Lam
win Gao Oscar
2.0
89
Wu Yixing R1 - lost to IM Bancod Ronald
R2 - draw AFM Tang Ngai Juan Dixon
R3 - lost to Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
R4 - draw Loo Pin Xie
R5 - WIN vs Greenwood Martin C
LOSE IM Bancod Ronald
draw AFM Tang Ngai Juan Dixon
LOSE Chia Yu Zhe Ashton
draw Loo Pin Xie
win Greenwood Martin C
2.0
90
AIM Kapoor Satvik R1 - lost to WGM Gevorgyan Irina
R2 - lost to Heng Cho Yaw
R3 - WIN vs Greenwood Martin C
R4 - WIN vs Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze
R5 - lost to Li Guohao
LOSE WGM Gevorgyan Irina
LOSE Heng Cho Yaw
win Greenwood Martin C
win Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze
LOSE Li Guohao
2.0
91
AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin R1 - lost to Li Guohao
R2 - lost to Poh Yu Tian
R3 - lost to Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze
R4 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
R5 - WIN vs Heng Cho Fai
LOSE Li Guohao
LOSE Poh Yu Tian
LOSE Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
win Heng Cho Fai
2.0
92
Teh Rui Gen R1 - lost to Li Shanglin
R2 - lost to AIM Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
R3 - lost to Teo Hong Ming
R4 - WIN vs Eggers Paul S
R5 - WIN vs Tin Shan Ze
LOSE Li Shanglin
LOSE AIM Chua Chee Sian Sebastien
LOSE Teo Hong Ming
win Eggers Paul S
win Tin Shan Ze
2.0
93
Heng Cho Yaw R1 - lost to Wolf Walter
R2 - WIN vs AIM Kapoor Satvik
R3 - lost to Chen Kailin
R4 - draw Yeoh Yuan Hui
R5 - lost to Garv Rai
LOSE Wolf Walter
win AIM Kapoor Satvik
LOSE Chen Kailin
draw Yeoh Yuan Hui
LOSE Garv Rai
1.5
94
AIM Chua Chee Sian Sebastien R1 - lost to FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
R2 - WIN vs Teh Rui Gen
R3 - lost to Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
R4 - draw AFM Tang Ngai Juan Dixon
R5 - lost to Koay Yu Zhe
LOSE FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie
win Teh Rui Gen
LOSE Liong Ing Kiat Anthony
draw AFM Tang Ngai Juan Dixon
LOSE Koay Yu Zhe
1.5
95
Jackson John Marvin R1 - lost to AGM Arellano Robert
R2 - lost to Kunnavakkam Sudarshanagopal Vin
R3 - WIN vs Lim Cheng Lun
R4 - draw Koelbl Wolfgang
R5 - lost to Ang Ern Jie Anderson
LOSE AGM Arellano Robert
LOSE Kunnavakkam Sudarshanagopal Vin
win Lim Cheng Lun
draw Koelbl Wolfgang
LOSE Ang Ern Jie Anderson
1.5
96
Lim Kian Hwa R1 - lost to WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
R2 - WIN vs Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
R3 - lost to AGM Arellano Robert
R4 - draw Hasnul Hashim
R5 - lost to Lian Kai En Gerard
LOSE WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
win Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar
LOSE AGM Arellano Robert
draw Hasnul Hashim
LOSE Lian Kai En Gerard
1.5
97
Hasnul Hashim R1 - lost to Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
R2 - lost to Hng Mei-Xian Eunice
R3 - WIN vs Lee Khai Wei
R4 - draw Lim Kian Hwa
R5 - lost to Yeoh Yuan Hui
LOSE Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi
LOSE Hng Mei-Xian Eunice
win Lee Khai Wei
draw Lim Kian Hwa
LOSE Yeoh Yuan Hui
1.5
98
Lim Cheng Lun R1 - lost to WCM Sim Jia Ru
R2 - lost to Frost Peter
R3 - lost to Jackson John Marvin
R4 - draw Lee Khai Wei
R5 - WIN vs Eswaran Tarendra Vinayagar
LOSE WCM Sim Jia Ru
LOSE Frost Peter
LOSE Jackson John Marvin
draw Lee Khai Wei
win Eswaran Tarendra Vinayagar
1.5
99
Tin Shan Ze R1 - lost to CM Tan Jun Ying
R2 - WIN vs FM Ismail Ahmad
R3 - lost to Khandhar Kaushal
R4 - lost to Tin Shan Wen
R5 - lost to Teh Rui Gen
LOSE CM Tan Jun Ying
win FM Ismail Ahmad
LOSE Khandhar Kaushal
LOSE Tin Shan Wen
LOSE Teh Rui Gen
1.0
100
Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze R1 - lost to Abinandhan R
R2 - lost to Yeoh Yuan Hui
R3 - WIN vs AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
R4 - lost to AIM Kapoor Satvik
R5 - lost to Chen Zhiyuan
LOSE Abinandhan R
LOSE Yeoh Yuan Hui
win AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
LOSE AIM Kapoor Satvik
LOSE Chen Zhiyuan
1.0
101
Eswaran Tarendra Vinayagar R1 - lost to Chan Sheng Yip
LOSE Chan Sheng Yip
- -
LOSE Poh Yu Tian
LOSE Liew Mark
LOSE Lim Cheng Lun
1.0
102
Loo Pin Xie R1 - lost to Lim Chin Lee
R2 - lost to Muthu P
R3 - draw Liu Meng
R4 - draw Wu Yixing
R5 - lost to Teo Hong Ming
LOSE Lim Chin Lee
LOSE Muthu P
draw Liu Meng
draw Wu Yixing
LOSE Teo Hong Ming
1.0
103
Camhi David R1 - lost to Barath Kalyan M
R2 - lost to Koelbl Wolfgang
R3 - win to Pang Khai Jie Ryan
R4 - lost to Muthu P
R5 - lost to CM Xie Kaifan
LOSE Barath Kalyan M
LOSE Koelbl Wolfgang
draw Pang Khai Jie Ryan
LOSE Muthu P
LOSE CM Xie Kaifan
1.0
104
Gao Oscar R1 - lost to WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
R2 - lost to CM Nisban Cyrus
R3 - WIN vs Chin Mei Qi
R4 - lost to FM Ismail Ahmad
R5 - lost to Revinthran Darshan
LOSE WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa
LOSE CM Nisban Cyrus
win Chin Mei Qi
LOSE FM Ismail Ahmad
LOSE Revinthran Darshan
1.0
105
Saravanan Durga R1 - lost to Looi Xin Hao
R2 - lost to Tin Shan Wen
R3 - lost to FM Ismail Ahmad
R4 - WIN vs Chin Mei Qi
R5 - lost to Baga Marojahan Sagala
LOSE Looi Xin Hao
LOSE Tin Shan Wen
LOSE FM Ismail Ahmad
win Chin Mei Qi
LOSE Baga Marojahan Sagala
1.0
106
Eggers Paul S R1 - lost to GM Korneev Oleg
R2 - lost to Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
R3 - lost to Aravind P V S
R4 - lost to Teh Rui Gen
R5 - WIN vs Chin Mei Qi
LOSE GM Korneev Oleg
LOSE Sow Miaogeng Malcolm
LOSE Aravind P V S
LOSE Teh Rui Gen
win Chin Mei Qi
1.0
107
Liu Meng R1 - lost to FM Nouri Alekhine
R2 - lost to Revinthran Darshan
R3 - draw Loo Pin Xie
R4 - lost to Garv Rai
R5 - draw Lee Khai Wei
LOSE FM Nouri Alekhine
LOSE Revinthran Darshan
draw Loo Pin Xie
LOSE Garv Rai
draw Lee Khai Wei
1.0
108
Heng Cho Fai R1 - lost to Mushini Ajay
R2 - lost to Liew Mark
LOSE Mushini Ajay
LOSE Liew Mark
- -
LOSE Hng Mei-Xian Eunice
LOSE AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
1.0
109
Greenwood Martin C R1 - lost to Aris T.L.S.
R2 - lost to Baga Marojahan Sagala
R3 - lost to AIM Kapoor Satvik
R4 - win to WGM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung
R5 - lost to Wu Yixing
LOSE Aris T.L.S.
LOSE Baga Marojahan Sagala
LOSE AIM Kapoor Satvik
draw WGM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung
LOSE Wu Yixing
1.0
110
Lee Khai Wei R1 - lost to Sun Chao
R2 - lost to Teh Wee Zhun
R3 - lost to Hasnul Hashim
R4 - draw Lim Cheng Lun
R5 - draw Liu Meng
LOSE Sun Chao
LOSE Teh Wee Zhun
LOSE Hasnul Hashim
draw Lim Cheng Lun
draw Liu Meng
1.0
111
Narayanan Sri Shiva Kumar R1 - lost to Khandhar Kaushal
R2 - lost to Lim Kian Hwa
R3 - lost to Ang Jing Xuan
R4 - lost to AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
LOSE Khandhar Kaushal
LOSE Lim Kian Hwa
LOSE Ang Jing Xuan
LOSE AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin
- -
1.0
112
Pang Khai Jie Ryan R1 - lost to IM Li Bo
R2 - lost to Geng Tiankai
R3 - lost to Camhi David
LOSE IM Li Bo
LOSE Geng Tiankai
LOSE Camhi David
- -
- -
0.0
113
WGM Vo Thi Kim Phung
- -
- -
- -
LOSE Koay Yu Zhe
- -
0.0
114
WGM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung
- -
- -
- -
LOSE Greenwood Martin C
- -
0.0
115
Chin Mei Qi R1-- R2-- R3-- R4-- R5--
0.0